04 Aug | r01 | Sekhukhune U | 1 - 2 | Mamelodi Sun |
05 Aug | r01 | Golden Arrow | 1 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
05 Aug | r01 | SuperSport U | 2 - 0 | Richards Bay |
05 Aug | r01 | Real Kings | 0 - 0 | Amazulu |
05 Aug | r01 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pira |
06 Aug | r01 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
06 Aug | r01 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 0 | Cape Town Sp |
06 Aug | r01 | Cape Town Ci | 1 - 0 | Polokwane Ci |
08 Aug | r01 | Richards Bay | 1 - 2 | Golden Arrow |
08 Aug | r01 | Orlando Pira | 4 - 2 | Real Kings |
09 Aug | r02 | Mamelodi Sun | 2 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
09 Aug | r02 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 1 | Cape Town Ci |
09 Aug | r02 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | SuperSport U |
09 Aug | r02 | Chippa Unite | 0 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
09 Aug | r02 | Polokwane Ci | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
09 Aug | r02 | Cape Town Sp | 0 - 2 | Sekhukhune U |
15 Aug | r03 | Mamelodi Sun | 4 - 0 | Golden Arrow |
15 Aug | r02 | Chippa Unite | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
16 Aug | r03 | Sekhukhune U | 1 - 2 | Moroka Swall |
18 Aug | r02 | Real Kings | 1 - 3 | Stellenbosch |
18 Aug | r02 | SuperSport U | 1 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
19 Aug | r02 | Polokwane Ci | 3 - 1 | Cape Town Sp |
19 Aug | r03 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay |
19 Aug | r17 | Chippa Unite | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sun |
20 Aug | r03 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
23 Aug | r03 | Richards Bay | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
23 Aug | r03 | Cape Town Ci | 0 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
25 Aug | r03 | Cape Town Sp | 0 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
26 Aug | r03 | Golden Arrow | 3 - 2 | Polokwane Ci |
26 Aug | r03 | Kaizer Chief | 3 - 0 | Amazulu |
26 Aug | r04 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 2 | SuperSport U |
27 Aug | r03 | Real Kings | 1 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
29 Aug | r04 | SuperSport U | 0 - 3 | Golden Arrow |
29 Aug | r04 | Orlando Pira | 2 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
30 Aug | r04 | Polokwane Ci | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sun |
30 Aug | r04 | Richards Bay | 1 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
30 Aug | r04 | Stellenbosch | 0 - 2 | Kaizer Chief |
30 Aug | r04 | Chippa Unite | 2 - 3 | Real Kings |
30 Aug | r04 | Moroka Swall | 3 - 1 | Cape Town Sp |
30 Aug | r04 | Amazulu | 1 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
15 Sep | r05 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 1 | Richards Bay |
16 Sep | r05 | Golden Arrow | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
16 Sep | r05 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 0 | Real Kings |
17 Sep | r05 | Amazulu | 3 - 2 | Cape Town Ci |
19 Sep | r05 | Cape Town Sp | 1 - 2 | Golden Arrow |
19 Sep | r05 | Richards Bay | 1 - 2 | Chippa Unite |
19 Sep | r06 | Stellenbosch | 0 - 2 | Moroka Swall |
20 Sep | r06 | Orlando Pira | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
20 Sep | r06 | Real Kings | 0 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
20 Sep | r06 | SuperSport U | 1 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
20 Sep | r06 | TS Galaxy | 0 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
25 Sep | r06 | Polokwane Ci | 0 - 0 | Amazulu |
26 Sep | r07 | Chippa Unite | 1 - 0 | SuperSport U |
27 Sep | r06 | Kaizer Chief | 2 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
27 Sep | r07 | Mamelodi Sun | 3 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
29 Sep | r06 | Moroka Swall | 2 - 1 | Amazulu |
30 Sep | r06 | Cape Town Ci | 3 - 1 | Cape Town Sp |
30 Sep | r06 | Polokwane Ci | 1 - 0 | Real Kings |
01 Oct | r07 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 1 | Richards Bay |
03 Oct | r07 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 1 | Cape Town Ci |
04 Oct | r07 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
04 Oct | r07 | Richards Bay | 0 - 1 | Polokwane Ci |
04 Oct | r07 | Stellenbosch | 3 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
04 Oct | r08 | Cape Town Sp | 1 - 2 | SuperSport U |
05 Oct | r08 | Sekhukhune U | 0 - 1 | Golden Arrow |
08 Oct | r05 | Sekhukhune U | 0 - 0 | Polokwane Ci |
24 Oct | r07 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pira |
26 Oct | r08 | SuperSport U | 3 - 1 | Real Kings |
27 Oct | r08 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 1 | Polokwane Ci |
28 Oct | r08 | Golden Arrow | 2 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
28 Oct | r08 | Chippa Unite | 1 - 1 | Amazulu |
29 Oct | r08 | Richards Bay | 1 - 3 | Cape Town Ci |
29 Oct | r08 | TS Galaxy | 2 - 0 | Sekhukhune U |
01 Nov | r05 | TS Galaxy | 2 - 3 | SuperSport U |
01 Nov | r05 | Cape Town Sp | 2 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
07 Nov | r09 | Cape Town Ci | 2 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
07 Nov | r09 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 0 | Sekhukhune U |
07 Nov | r09 | Real Kings | 1 - 0 | Golden Arrow |
07 Nov | r09 | Stellenbosch | 2 - 1 | Richards Bay |
08 Nov | r09 | Kaizer Chief | 3 - 2 | Cape Town Sp |
08 Nov | r09 | Polokwane Ci | 1 - 1 | SuperSport U |
08 Nov | r09 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
10 Nov | r09 | Cape Town Ci | 2 - 0 | Real Kings |
11 Nov | r09 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
11 Nov | r10 | Polokwane Ci | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
11 Nov | r10 | Chippa Unite | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
12 Nov | r10 | Golden Arrow | 1 - 3 | Amazulu |
12 Nov | r10 | Richards Bay | 1 - 0 | Cape Town Sp |
12 Nov | r10 | Sekhukhune U | 2 - 1 | SuperSport U |
25 Nov | r10 | Amazulu | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
25 Nov | r10 | Richards Bay | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pira |
25 Nov | r10 | Cape Town Sp | 1 - 2 | Real Kings |
26 Nov | r11 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
26 Nov | r11 | TS Galaxy | 3 - 0 | Polokwane Ci |
26 Nov | r11 | Golden Arrow | 0 - 1 | Cape Town Ci |
28 Nov | r08 | Cape Town Sp | 0 - 3 | Stellenbosch |
29 Nov | r11 | SuperSport U | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sun |
05 Dec | r04 | Orlando Pira | 2 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
06 Dec | r09 | Amazulu | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
06 Dec | r10 | Sekhukhune U | 2 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
08 Dec | r11 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
09 Dec | r11 | Polokwane Ci | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
09 Dec | r11 | Chippa Unite | 2 - 0 | Golden Arrow |
09 Dec | r12 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
10 Dec | r12 | Real Kings | 3 - 2 | Richards Bay |
13 Dec | r11 | Mamelodi Sun | 3 - 0 | Cape Town Sp |
13 Dec | r11 | Amazulu | 1 - 0 | Sekhukhune U |
15 Dec | r11 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 2 | SuperSport U |
17 Dec | r07 | Golden Arrow | 1 - 2 | Orlando Pira |
22 Dec | r14 | Amazulu | 1 - 1 | Cape Town Sp |
23 Dec | r12 | Chippa Unite | 1 - 2 | Polokwane Ci |
23 Dec | r12 | Golden Arrow | 0 - 2 | TS Galaxy |
23 Dec | r12 | Real Kings | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
23 Dec | r12 | Kaizer Chief | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay |
23 Dec | r12 | SuperSport U | 3 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
24 Dec | r12 | Cape Town Ci | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sun |
27 Dec | r08 | Mamelodi Sun | 3 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
29 Dec | r13 | Amazulu | 3 - 0 | Real Kings |
29 Dec | r13 | Orlando Pira | 2 - 3 | Stellenbosch |
30 Dec | r13 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 3 | Golden Arrow |
30 Dec | r13 | Richards Bay | 3 - 1 | SuperSport U |
30 Dec | r13 | TS Galaxy | 2 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
30 Dec | r13 | Mamelodi Sun | 0 - 0 | Polokwane Ci |
30 Dec | r13 | Sekhukhune U | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
31 Dec | r13 | Cape Town Sp | 0 - 2 | Cape Town Ci |
16 Feb | r14 | SuperSport U | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
17 Feb | r14 | Chippa Unite | 1 - 1 | Cape Town Ci |
17 Feb | r14 | Moroka Swall | 0 - 1 | Polokwane Ci |
17 Feb | r15 | Sekhukhune U | 3 - 1 | Richards Bay |
17 Feb | r12 | Cape Town Sp | 3 - 1 | Amazulu |
17 Feb | r15 | Mamelodi Sun | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
18 Feb | r15 | Real Kings | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
18 Feb | r15 | TS Galaxy | 3 - 1 | Golden Arrow |
27 Feb | r15 | Mamelodi Sun | 3 - 0 | Amazulu |
28 Feb | r15 | Golden Arrow | 0 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
28 Feb | r15 | Cape Town Ci | 1 - 1 | SuperSport U |
01 Mar | r15 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
02 Mar | r15 | Polokwane Ci | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
02 Mar | r15 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
02 Mar | r16 | Richards Bay | 1 - 2 | Real Kings |
03 Mar | r16 | Cape Town Sp | 2 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
05 Mar | r16 | Amazulu | 1 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
05 Mar | r16 | Cape Town Ci | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
05 Mar | r16 | Kaizer Chief | 1 - 0 | Golden Arrow |
06 Mar | r16 | Chippa Unite | 3 - 0 | Richards Bay |
06 Mar | r16 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 1 | Cape Town Sp |
06 Mar | r16 | Sekhukhune U | 1 - 0 | Real Kings |
09 Mar | r17 | Orlando Pira | 3 - 2 | Kaizer Chief |
09 Mar | r17 | Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | Cape Town Sp |
09 Mar | r17 | SuperSport U | 1 - 1 | Amazulu |
09 Mar | r17 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 4 | Sekhukhune U |
09 Mar | r17 | Richards Bay | 0 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
09 Mar | r05 | Mamelodi Sun | 2 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
10 Mar | r17 | Polokwane Ci | 0 - 1 | Golden Arrow |
10 Mar | r17 | Real Kings | 2 - 0 | Cape Town Ci |
12 Mar | r18 | Mamelodi Sun | 1 - 1 | SuperSport U |
30 Mar | r17 | Cape Town Ci | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
30 Mar | r17 | Polokwane Ci | 1 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
30 Mar | r18 | Stellenbosch | 3 - 0 | Real Kings |
30 Mar | r18 | Golden Arrow | 2 - 1 | Richards Bay |
30 Mar | r18 | TS Galaxy | 2 - 0 | Amazulu |
30 Mar | r18 | Sekhukhune U | 2 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
31 Mar | r18 | Cape Town Sp | 0 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
02 Apr | r18 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | Polokwane Ci |
02 Apr | r18 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
02 Apr | r18 | Sekhukhune U | 2 - 2 | Cape Town Ci |
02 Apr | r19 | Mamelodi Sun | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay |
03 Apr | r18 | Chippa Unite | 2 - 0 | Cape Town Sp |
03 Apr | r19 | Golden Arrow | 2 - 2 | SuperSport U |
03 Apr | r19 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pira |
03 Apr | r19 | TS Galaxy | 3 - 0 | Real Kings |
06 Apr | r19 | Chippa Unite | 2 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
06 Apr | r19 | Richards Bay | 1 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
06 Apr | r19 | Stellenbosch | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune U |
06 Apr | r19 | Orlando Pira | 7 - 1 | Golden Arrow |
06 Apr | r19 | SuperSport U | 0 - 1 | TS Galaxy |
07 Apr | r20 | Real Kings | 3 - 2 | Polokwane Ci |
07 Apr | r20 | Cape Town Ci | 0 - 1 | Amazulu |
09 Apr | r19 | Cape Town Sp | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
15 Apr | r20 | Moroka Swall | 2 - 2 | Mamelodi Sun |
17 Apr | r16 | SuperSport U | 1 - 1 | Polokwane Ci |
17 Apr | r12 | Sekhukhune U | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
20 Apr | r20 | Golden Arrow | 1 - 1 | Real Kings |
20 Apr | r20 | Sekhukhune U | 1 - 0 | Cape Town Sp |
20 Apr | r20 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 0 | Amazulu |
20 Apr | r20 | SuperSport U | 0 - 2 | Chippa Unite |
21 Apr | r20 | Richards Bay | 1 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
21 Apr | r20 | Polokwane Ci | 2 - 2 | Cape Town Ci |
21 Apr | r20 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 2 | Stellenbosch |
23 Apr | r21 | Mamelodi Sun | 2 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
26 Apr | r21 | Cape Town Sp | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay |
26 Apr | r21 | TS Galaxy | 2 - 1 | Moroka Swall |
27 Apr | r21 | Amazulu | 2 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
27 Apr | r21 | Kaizer Chief | 2 - 1 | SuperSport U |
27 Apr | r21 | Stellenbosch | 5 - 0 | Polokwane Ci |
28 Apr | r21 | Real Kings | 0 - 4 | Orlando Pira |
28 Apr | r21 | Cape Town Ci | 1 - 1 | Golden Arrow |
29 Apr | r10 | Mamelodi Sun | 3 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
30 Apr | r21 | Cape Town Sp | 0 - 1 | Polokwane Ci |
30 Apr | r22 | Richards Bay | 2 - 1 | Amazulu |
01 May | r22 | Cape Town Ci | 0 - 2 | Orlando Pira |
01 May | r22 | Chippa Unite | 1 - 2 | Moroka Swall |
01 May | r22 | Stellenbosch | 3 - 0 | Golden Arrow |
01 May | r22 | Real Kings | 0 - 1 | SuperSport U |
02 May | r21 | Kaizer Chief | 1 - 5 | Mamelodi Sun |
03 May | r22 | Sekhukhune U | 0 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
07 May | r13 | Cape Town Ci | 2 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
07 May | r13 | Kaizer Chief | 2 - 2 | TS Galaxy |
07 May | r14 | SuperSport U | 1 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
07 May | r14 | Real Kings | 0 - 1 | Cape Town Sp |
08 May | r14 | Stellenbosch | 0 - 0 | Amazulu |
08 May | r14 | Golden Arrow | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sun |
08 May | r14 | Orlando Pira | 2 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
08 May | r14 | Polokwane Ci | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay |
10 May | r22 | SuperSport U | 0 - 0 | Cape Town Sp |
11 May | r22 | Polokwane Ci | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune U |
11 May | r22 | Moroka Swall | 2 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
11 May | r23 | Mamelodi Sun | 1 - 0 | Real Kings |
11 May | r23 | Orlando Pira | 0 - 1 | Richards Bay |
12 May | r23 | Cape Town Ci | 1 - 1 | TS Galaxy |
12 May | r23 | Golden Arrow | 1 - 1 | Chippa Unite |
12 May | r22 | Amazulu | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chief |
14 May | r07 | Real Kings | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sun |
18 May | r23 | Cape Town Ci | 3 - 1 | Richards Bay |
18 May | r23 | Golden Arrow | 1 - 1 | Cape Town Sp |
18 May | r23 | Kaizer Chief | 0 - 0 | Polokwane Ci |
18 May | r23 | Real Kings | 0 - 0 | Chippa Unite |
18 May | r23 | Sekhukhune U | 0 - 1 | Amazulu |
18 May | r23 | Stellenbosch | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
18 May | r24 | SuperSport U | 2 - 0 | Moroka Swall |
18 May | r24 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pira |
21 May | r16 | TS Galaxy | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sun |
25 May | r24 | Amazulu | 1 - 3 | Golden Arrow |
25 May | r24 | Cape Town Sp | 2 - 0 | Kaizer Chief |
25 May | r24 | Chippa Unite | 0 - 1 | Sekhukhune U |
25 May | r24 | Mamelodi Sun | 0 - 1 | Cape Town Ci |
25 May | r24 | Orlando Pira | 1 - 1 | SuperSport U |
25 May | r24 | Polokwane Ci | 1 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
25 May | r24 | Richards Bay | 2 - 1 | Stellenbosch |
25 May | r24 | Moroka Swall | 1 - 2 | Real Kings |
08 Jun | r01 | Baroka FC | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay |
19 Jun | r01 | Richards Bay | - | Baroka FC |