Missing Videos for < 2024-04-26 >
Team vs team events missing YouTube clips
International League
Norfolk Tides vs Gwinnett Stripers
Syracuse Mets vs Columbus Clippers
Omaha Storm Chasers vs Indianapolis Indians
Toledo Mud Hens vs Worcester Red Sox
Lehigh Valley IronPigs vs Charlotte Knights
Durham Bulls vs Scranton-Wilkes-Barre RailRiders
Buffalo Bisons vs Iowa Cubs
Louisville Bats vs Nashville Sounds
Chinese Professional Baseball League
CTBC Brothers vs Uni-President Lions
Fubon Guardians vs Wei Chuan Dragons
Korean KBO League
LG Twins vs Kia Tigers
SSG Landers vs KT Wiz
Kiwoom Heroes vs Samsung Lions
NC Dinos vs Lotte Giants
Hanwha Eagles vs Doosan Bears
MLB
Boston Red Sox vs Chicago Cubs
Liga Mexicana de Béisbol
Sultanes de Monterrey vs Acereros de Monclova
Pericos de Puebla vs El Águila de Veracruz
Guerreros de Oaxaca vs Olmecas de Tabasco
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos vs Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Piratas de Campeche vs Mexico Baseball
Leones de Yucatán vs Tigres de Quintana Roo
Charros de Jalisco vs Toros de Tijuana
Pacific Coast League
Sacramento River Cats vs Las Vegas Aviators
Round Rock Express vs Salt Lake Bees
Nippon Baseball League
Hanshin Tigers vs Tokyo Yakult Swallows
Pacific Coast League
Reno Aces vs Sugar Land Skeeters
Nippon Baseball League
Yokohama DeNA BayStars vs Yomiuri Giants
Chinese CBA
Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers
Slovenian Liga Nova KBM
KD Ilirija vs KK Škofja Loka
Israeli Basketball Premier League
Hapoel Galil Elyon vs Hapoel Haifa BC
Estonian Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Keila vs KK Paulus Pärnu
Spanish LEB Oro
Club Melilla Baloncesto vs CB Clavijo
Real Betis Baloncesto vs CB Ciudad de Valladolid
Força Lleida CE vs CD Estela
Argentine LNB
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Platense
British Basketball League
Caledonia Gladiators vs Newcastle Eagles
Argentine LNB
Argentino de Junín vs Quimsa
Cyprus Basketball Division A
AEK Larnaca BC vs APOEL B.C.
Czech NBL
BK Opava vs BK NH Ostrava
BNXT League
Leuven Bears vs LWD Basket
Danish Basketligaen
BK Amager vs Holbaek-Stenhus
BNXT League
Brussels Basketball vs Kortrijk Spurs
Antwerp Giants vs Landstede Hammers
Liège Basket vs ZZ Leiden
Limburg United vs Heroes Den Bosch
Spirou Charleroi vs Donar
Okapi Aalst vs Feyenoord Basketball
German BBL
Mitteldeutscher BC vs USC Heidelberg
Estonian Korvpalli Meistriliiga
BC Tallinna Kalev vs BC Kalev
KK Viimsi vs University of Tartu
French LNB Pro B
JA Vichy-Clermont Métropole Basket vs Poitiers Basket 86
Hermine Nantes Basket vs Denain Voltaire Basket
Boulazac Basket Dordogne vs Saint-Chamond Basket
Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi
Bursaspor Basketbol vs Fenerbahçe Basketbol
Galatasaray SK vs Samsunspor
Chinese CBA
Shanghai Sharks vs Zhejiang Chouzhou
Taiwan SBL
Bank of Taiwan vs Yulon Luxgen Dinos
Indian Premier League
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Punjab Kings
Danish Mens Handball League
Skive fH vs TTH Holstebro
German Handball-Bundesliga
SC DHfK Leipzig vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt
ThSV Eisenach vs TBV Lemgo
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf vs TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Spanish Liga ASOBAL
CD Bidasoa vs CB Cangas
French LNH Division 1
Dijon Bourgogne vs Chambéry Savoie Handball
US Ivry Handball vs US Créteil Handball
Limoges Handball vs HBC Nantes
USAM Nîmes Gard vs C Chartres Métropole Handball
Swedish Handbollsligan
IFK Kristianstad vs IK Sävehof
American ECHL
Kalamazoo Wings vs Toledo Walleye
Maine Mariners vs Adirondack Thunder
Florida Everblades vs Jacksonville IceMen
Orlando Solar Bears vs Greenville Swamp Rabbits
Czech Extraliga
Oceláři Třinec vs Pardubice
German DEL
Bremerhaven vs Eisbären Berlin
Canadian OHL
Oshawa Generals vs North Bay Battalion
Finnish Liiga
Pelicans vs Tappara
Canadian OHL
London Knights vs Saginaw Spirit
American AHL
Texas Stars vs Manitoba Moose
Toronto Marlies vs Belleville Senators
Lehigh Valley Phantoms vs Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins
Rochester Americans vs Syracuse Crunch
American SPHL
Huntsville Havoc vs Peoria Rivermen
Canadian QMJHL
Baie-Comeau Drakkar vs Cape Breton Eagles
Drummondville Voltigeurs vs Victoriaville Tigres
UK Netball Superleague
Celtic Dragons vs Sirens Netball
Severn Stars vs London Pulse
French Pro D2
CA Brive vs Aurillac
Colomiers vs US Montauban
FC Grenoble vs Béziers
Nevers vs Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente
Vannes vs Rouen
English Rugby League Super League
Leigh Leopards vs Catalans Dragons
Castleford Tigers vs London Broncos
Hull Kingston Rovers vs Wigan Warriors
English Premiership Rugby
Bath Rugby vs Saracens
French Pro D2
Mont-de-Marsan vs US Dax
Provence vs Valence Romans Drôme Rugby
Dominican LDF
Atlético Vega Real vs Atlético Pantoja
Slovenian 2 SNL
Ilirija vs Tabor Sežana
Australia South Australia NPL
South Adelaide Panthers FC vs Croydon Kings
German Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Türkgücü München
Australia South Australia NPL
Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide United FC U21
German Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
FV Illertissen vs Ansbach 09
Chinese Super League
Qingdao Youth Island vs Nantong Zhiyun
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Qingdao Hainiu
Swiss Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Bellinzona
Chinese Super League
Shijiazhuang Yongchang FC vs Henan Jianye
Changchun Yatai vs Meizhou Hakka
Hangzhou Greentown vs Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Three Towns vs Tianjin Teda
Chengdu Better City vs Shandong Luneng
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Kuktosh Rudaki vs Barqchi Hisor
Indonesian Super League
Persis Solo vs Persita
PSIS Semarang vs Persikabo 1973
RANS Nusantara vs Persija
Honduras Liga Nacional de Futbol
CD Victoria vs CD Marathón
Dominican LDF
Moca vs Universidad O and M
French Ligue 1
Montpellier vs Nantes
Georgian Erovnuli Liga
Kolkheti-1913 Poti vs FC Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Telavi
Saudi-Arabian Pro League
Dhamk vs Al-Taawon
Al Ittihad vs Al Shabab
Botswana Premier League
Township Rollers vs Orapa United F.C.
Angolan Girabola
Kabuscorp vs Primeiro de Agosto
Saudi-Arabian Pro League
Al Hilal vs Al Fateh FC
Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Trinidense vs Sol de América
French Championnat National
Marignane Gignac vs Sochaux
DR Congo Ligue 1
Blessing Lualaba vs Groupe Bazano
Colombian Categoría Primera B
Orsomarso vs Boca Juniors de Cali
Mongolian Premier League
Deren vs Khovd
German Regionalliga Nord
Weiche Flensburg 08 vs SV Meppen
Drochtersen-Assel vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Colombian Categoría Primera B
Atlético Cali vs Tigres FC
Mexican Ascenso MX
Cancún vs Atlante
German Regionalliga Nord
Spelle-Venhaus vs Hannover II
Australia Brisbane Premier League
Brisbane Knights FC vs Western Spirit FC
French National 2 Group A
Bourgoin-Jallieu vs Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC
Chile Primera Division
OHiggins vs Unión Española
Swedish Division 1 North
Örebro Syrianska vs AFC Eskilstuna
Iraqi Premier League
Naft Al-Wasat vs Naft Maysan
Bulgarian Second League
Marek Dupnitsa vs Septemvri Sofia
Iraqi Premier League
Al-Karkh vs Al-Zawraa
Al-Qasim vs Duhok
South African Premier Soccer League
Cape Town Spurs vs Richards Bay
Ecuadorian Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs Cuniburo
South African Premier Soccer League
TS Galaxy vs Moroka Swallows
Israeli Liga Leumit
Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Iraqi Premier League
Al-Hudood vs Naft Al-Wasat
Israeli Liga Leumit
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Ironi Tiberias
Serbian Super Liga
Voždovac vs Spartak Subotica
Iraqi Premier League
Naft Maysan vs Al-Qasim
Israeli Liga Leumit
Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Iraqi Premier League
Al-Zawraa vs Erbil
Finish Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku vs EIF
Israeli Liga Leumit
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Mexican Ascenso MX
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Leones Negros UDG
Polish I liga
Wisla Krakow vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Iraqi Premier League
Zakho vs Al-Minaa
Swedish Division 1 South
Torslanda vs Trollhättan
Israeli Liga Leumit
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
Iraqi Premier League
Al-Talaba vs Al-Naft
Swedish Division 1 South
Angelholm vs Lunds BK
Israeli Liga Leumit
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Serbian Super Liga
Cukaricki vs Mladost Lučani
Israeli Liga Leumit
Hapoel Ironi Akko vs Kafr Qasim
Scottish Championship
Airdrieonians vs Dundee United
Lebanon Premier League
Racing Club Beirut vs Nejmeh SC
Ghanaian Premier League
Dreams FC vs Real Tamale
Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangén vs CD Walter Ferreti
Ghanaian Premier League
Legon Cities vs Berekum Chelsea
Slovakian Super Liga
MFK Zemplín Michalovce vs Dukla Banská Bystrica
German Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs FC Eilenburg
Northern Irish Championship
Knockbreda vs Newington
German Regionalliga Nordost
Hansa Rostock II vs Berliner FC Dynamo
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Malacateco vs Municipal
Northern Irish Championship
Annagh United vs Bangor
Dundela vs H and W Welders
German Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs SV Babelsberg
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Tigres UANL Femenil vs FC Juárez Femenil
Northern Irish Championship
Portadown vs Institute
Armenian Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Van
Northern Irish Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Ballyclare Comrades
MLS Next Pro
Tacoma Defiance vs San Jose Earthquakes II
Northern Irish Championship
Dergview vs Ards
Croatian First Football League
NK Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
UAE Pro League
Al Nasr vs Ittihad Kalba
Emirates Club vs Al Wahda
Bani Yas vs Hatta
Al Wasl vs Al Jazira
Welsh Cymru North-South
Buckley Town vs Chirk AAA
Turkish Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Galatasaray
Irish First Division
Athlone Town vs Cobh Ramblers
Bray Wanderers vs Kerry
Treaty United vs UCD
Bulgarian First League
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Botev Vratsa
Ukrainian First League
Metalist Kharkiv vs Kremin
German Regionalliga West
SSVg Velbert vs Wegberg-Beeck
Algerian Ligue 1
El Bayadh vs Khenchela
German Regionalliga West
FC Gütersloh vs Schalke 04 II
Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Catanzaro
German Regionalliga West
Fortuna Köln vs Wuppertaler SV
Nigerian NPFL
Remo Stars vs Niger Tornadoes
Belarus Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Brest vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Algerian Ligue 1
JS Saoura vs US Souf
El Salvador Primera Division
CD Águila vs Santa Tecla FC
Italian Serie B
Venezia vs Cremonese
Swiss Promotion League
Delémont vs Breitenrain
Algerian Ligue 1
US Biskra vs ES Sétif
Croatian Druga HNL
Sesvete vs Dubrava
Belarus Vyscha Liga
FC Vitebsk vs BATE Borisov
DR Congo Ligue 1
Renaissance du Congo vs Kuya Sport
Croatian Druga HNL
Jarun vs Vukovar
French National 2 Group D
Bourg-Peronnas vs Wasquehal
Dutch Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap vs MVV Maastricht
Brazilian Serie B
Ituano vs Operario Ferroviario
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Istaravshan vs CSKA Pamir
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax vs Roda JC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Club Tijuana Femenil vs C.F. Pachuca Femenil
Brazilian Serie B
Avai FC vs Santos FC
Dutch Eerste Divisie
SC Cambuur vs FC Dordrecht
VVV-Venlo vs FC Den Bosch
Willem II vs FC Groningen
Belgian First Division A
Eupen vs Charleroi
Dutch Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss vs Jong AZ
Cypriot Second Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Xylotymbou
Brazilian Serie B
Sport Club do Recife vs Vila Nova
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
University Azzurri FC vs Darwin Olympic SC
Jordanian Pro League
Shabab Al-Ordon vs Al-Wehdat
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
Mindil Aces FC vs Darwin Hearts FC
Jordanian Pro League
Al-Ramtha vs Sahab
French Championnat National
Nancy vs Le Mans
Niort vs Martigues
French National 2 Group C
FC Bastia-Borgo vs AS Beauvais Oise
French Championnat National
Dijon vs GOAL FC
FC Versailles 78 vs Orleans
French National 2 Group C
US Granville vs Stade Briochin
French Championnat National
FC Villefranche vs US Avranches
Chateauroux vs Epinal
SO Cholet vs FC Rouen
Danish Superliga
Lyngby vs Vejle Boldklub
Danish 1st Division
Hillerød vs Næstved BK
German 2. Bundesliga
Hertha vs Hannover
Danish 1st Division
B.93 vs AC Horsens
Kolding IF vs Sønderjyske
American NWSL
Washington Spirit vs Orlando Pride
Australia Queensland NPL
Redlands United FC vs Wynnum Wolves
Gibraltarian National League
Mons Calpe vs Manchester 62
Paraguayan División Intermedia
Sportivo Carapeguá vs Rubio Ñu
Deportivo Santaní vs Fernando de la Mora
Estonian Meistriliiga
Pärnu JK Vaprus vs Nõmme United
Irish First Division
Finn Harps FC vs Cork City FC
German Regionalliga SudWest
TSG Balingen vs Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Voitsberg vs ASK Klagenfurt
Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Vienna vs SC Rheindorf Altach
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Lask Juniors Linz vs Union Gurten
Gleisdorf 09 vs Deutschlandsberger
SV Wallern vs St. Anna
Danish 2nd Division
Fremad Amager vs Hellerup IK
Latvian Higher League
METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Auda Kekava
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg vs Allerheiligen
Danish 2nd Division
Thisted vs Skive IK
Esbjerg vs Aarhus Fremad
Austrian Erste Liga
SV Lafnitz vs Leoben
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Union Vöcklamarkt
Danish 2nd Division
Nykøbing vs AB Gladsaxe
Germany Liga 3
Bielefeld vs Lübeck
Austrian Erste Liga
SV Josko Ried vs SKU Amstetten
SV Kapfenberg vs SV Horn
Irish Premier Division
Drogheda vs Sligo
Dundalk vs Bohemians
Shelbourne FC vs St Patricks
Waterford FC vs Derry City
Shamrock vs Galway United
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Xinabajul vs Antigua GFC
Austrian Regionalliga Ost
Rapid Wien II vs TWL Elektra
Draßburg vs Donaufeld Wien
Traiskirchen vs Favoritner AC
Hungarian NB I
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Puskás Akadémia FC
Austrian Regionalliga Ost
Union Ardagger vs Oberwart
Marchfeld Donauauen vs Mauerwerk
French National 2 Group B
Angoulême vs La Roche VF
Olympique Saumur vs Les Herbiers VF
Australian A-League
Brisbane Roar FC vs Adelaide United
Italy Serie A Women
Juventus Women vs Inter Milano Women
Copa Colombia
Deportes Quindío vs Envigado F.C.
Moroccan Championship
Riadi Salmi vs Mouloudia Oujda
Single Events missing YouTube clips
PDC Darts
NEO.bet Austrian Darts Open Day 1
NJPW
Road To Wrestling Dontaku Day 6
PGA Tour Champions
Mitsubishi Electric Classic
French Pro D2
CA Brive vs Aurillac
Colomiers vs US Montauban
FC Grenoble vs Béziers
Nevers vs Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente
Vannes vs Rouen
English Rugby League Super League
Leigh Leopards vs Catalans Dragons
Castleford Tigers vs London Broncos
Hull Kingston Rovers vs Wigan Warriors
English Premiership Rugby
Bath Rugby vs Saracens
French Pro D2
Mont-de-Marsan vs US Dax
Provence vs Valence Romans Drôme Rugby
USA timezone team vs team events missing YouTube clips
NBA
New Orleans Pelicans vs Oklahoma City Thunder
Miami Heat vs Boston Celtics
Phoenix Suns vs Minnesota Timberwolves
Orlando Magic vs Cleveland Cavaliers
Total Missing Event Highlights = 307