League
Japanese J1 League

Season Badge




Season Poster



Sport
Soccer

League
Japanese J1 League

Season
2024

League Table



Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


23 Feb 24 Sanfrecce Hi2 - 0 Urawa Red Di
23 Feb 24 Nagoya Gramp0 - 3 Kashima Antl
24 Feb 24 Júbilo Iwat0 - 2 Vissel Kobe
24 Feb 24 Avispa Fukuo0 - 0 Hokkaido Con
24 Feb 24 Sagan Tosu1 - 2 Albirex Niig
24 Feb 24 Machida Zelv1 - 1 Gamba Osaka
24 Feb 24 Shonan Bellm1 - 2 Kawasaki Fro
24 Feb 24 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2 FC Tokyo
25 Feb 24 Kashiwa Reys1 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
25 Feb 24 Tokyo Verdy1 - 2 Yokohama F M

01 Mar 24 Kawasaki Fro4 - 5 Júbilo Iwat
01 Mar 24 Yokohama F M0 - 1 Avispa Fukuo
02 Mar 24 Vissel Kobe0 - 1 Kashiwa Reys
02 Mar 24 Nagoya Gramp0 - 1 Machida Zelv
02 Mar 24 Kyoto Sanga1 - 2 Shonan Bellm
02 Mar 24 Sagan Tosu4 - 0 Hokkaido Con
02 Mar 24 Kashima Antl1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
02 Mar 24 FC Tokyo1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hi
02 Mar 24 Gamba Osaka1 - 0 Albirex Niig
03 Mar 24 Urawa Red Di1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy

09 Mar 24 Machida Zelv1 - 0 Kashima Antl
09 Mar 24 Albirex Niig1 - 0 Nagoya Gramp
09 Mar 24 Júbilo Iwat0 - 1 Kashiwa Reys
09 Mar 24 Sanfrecce Hi4 - 0 Sagan Tosu
09 Mar 24 Avispa Fukuo1 - 1 Shonan Bellm
09 Mar 24 FC Tokyo1 - 2 Vissel Kobe
09 Mar 24 Kawasaki Fro0 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
09 Mar 24 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
10 Mar 24 Hokkaido Con0 - 1 Urawa Red Di

16 Mar 24 Avispa Fukuo1 - 3 FC Tokyo
16 Mar 24 Hokkaido Con1 - 2 Machida Zelv
16 Mar 24 Vissel Kobe0 - 0 Sanfrecce Hi
16 Mar 24 Sagan Tosu0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
16 Mar 24 Kashiwa Reys0 - 2 Nagoya Gramp
16 Mar 24 Gamba Osaka2 - 1 Júbilo Iwat
16 Mar 24 Tokyo Verdy2 - 2 Albirex Niig
17 Mar 24 Kyoto Sanga2 - 3 Yokohama F M
17 Mar 24 Kashima Antl2 - 1 Kawasaki Fro
17 Mar 24 Shonan Bellm4 - 4 Urawa Red Di

29 Mar 24 Tokyo Verdy2 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
30 Mar 24 Sanfrecce Hi1 - 1 Gamba Osaka
30 Mar 24 Albirex Niig1 - 1 Kashiwa Reys
30 Mar 24 Vissel Kobe6 - 1 Hokkaido Con
30 Mar 24 Kashima Antl1 - 0 Júbilo Iwat
30 Mar 24 Urawa Red Di2 - 1 Avispa Fukuo
30 Mar 24 Machida Zelv3 - 1 Sagan Tosu
30 Mar 24 Kawasaki Fro3 - 0 FC Tokyo
30 Mar 24 Nagoya Gramp2 - 1 Yokohama F M
30 Mar 24 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0 Shonan Bellm

03 Apr 24 Kashiwa Reys1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
03 Apr 24 Machida Zelv1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hi
03 Apr 24 Yokohama F M0 - 0 Kawasaki Fro
03 Apr 24 Shonan Bellm1 - 2 Tokyo Verdy
03 Apr 24 Júbilo Iwat2 - 0 Albirex Niig
03 Apr 24 Gamba Osaka0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
03 Apr 24 Avispa Fukuo1 - 0 Kashima Antl
03 Apr 24 Sagan Tosu0 - 0 Vissel Kobe
03 Apr 24 Hokkaido Con1 - 2 Nagoya Gramp
03 Apr 24 FC Tokyo2 - 1 Urawa Red Di

06 Apr 24 Hokkaido Con1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
07 Apr 24 Tokyo Verdy1 - 1 Kashiwa Reys
07 Apr 24 Albirex Niig0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
07 Apr 24 Kyoto Sanga0 - 3 Júbilo Iwat
07 Apr 24 Vissel Kobe1 - 2 Yokohama F M
07 Apr 24 Sanfrecce Hi2 - 0 Shonan Bellm
07 Apr 24 Urawa Red Di3 - 0 Sagan Tosu
07 Apr 24 Kawasaki Fro0 - 1 Machida Zelv
07 Apr 24 Nagoya Gramp0 - 0 Avispa Fukuo
07 Apr 24 FC Tokyo2 - 0 Kashima Antl
10 Apr 24 Yokohama F M2 - 0 Gamba Osaka

12 Apr 24 Kashiwa Reys1 - 0 Urawa Red Di
13 Apr 24 Yokohama F M2 - 2 Shonan Bellm
13 Apr 24 Albirex Niig1 - 1 Hokkaido Con
13 Apr 24 Júbilo Iwat0 - 1 Nagoya Gramp
13 Apr 24 Avispa Fukuo1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hi
13 Apr 24 Kashima Antl1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
13 Apr 24 Machida Zelv1 - 2 Vissel Kobe
13 Apr 24 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0 Kawasaki Fro
13 Apr 24 Tokyo Verdy2 - 2 FC Tokyo
14 Apr 24 Gamba Osaka2 - 1 Sagan Tosu

20 Apr 24 Hokkaido Con1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hi
20 Apr 24 Kyoto Sanga0 - 1 Albirex Niig
20 Apr 24 Sagan Tosu4 - 2 Kashima Antl
20 Apr 24 Shonan Bellm0 - 1 Vissel Kobe
20 Apr 24 Avispa Fukuo2 - 2 Júbilo Iwat
20 Apr 24 Urawa Red Di0 - 1 Gamba Osaka
20 Apr 24 Kawasaki Fro0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
21 Apr 24 FC Tokyo1 - 2 Machida Zelv
21 Apr 24 Nagoya Gramp2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka

27 Apr 24 Hokkaido Con3 - 3 Shonan Bellm
27 Apr 24 Albirex Niig1 - 3 FC Tokyo
27 Apr 24 Júbilo Iwat2 - 0 Machida Zelv
27 Apr 24 Vissel Kobe0 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
27 Apr 24 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2 Yokohama F M
28 Apr 24 Tokyo Verdy0 - 0 Avispa Fukuo
28 Apr 24 Sanfrecce Hi2 - 2 Kawasaki Fro
28 Apr 24 Urawa Red Di2 - 1 Nagoya Gramp
28 Apr 24 Kashiwa Reys1 - 1 Sagan Tosu
28 Apr 24 Gamba Osaka1 - 2 Kashima Antl

03 May 24 Yokohama F M1 - 1 Júbilo Iwat
03 May 24 Albirex Niig1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hi
03 May 24 Kashima Antl3 - 1 Shonan Bellm
03 May 24 FC Tokyo2 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
03 May 24 Machida Zelv2 - 0 Kashiwa Reys
03 May 24 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1 Hokkaido Con
03 May 24 Sagan Tosu0 - 2 Tokyo Verdy
03 May 24 Kawasaki Fro3 - 1 Urawa Red Di
03 May 24 Avispa Fukuo1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
03 May 24 Nagoya Gramp0 - 2 Vissel Kobe

06 May 24 Tokyo Verdy3 - 2 Júbilo Iwat
06 May 24 Vissel Kobe3 - 2 Albirex Niig
06 May 24 Gamba Osaka1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
06 May 24 Hokkaido Con1 - 2 FC Tokyo
06 May 24 Kyoto Sanga0 - 3 Machida Zelv
06 May 24 Avispa Fukuo1 - 1 Kawasaki Fro
06 May 24 Sanfrecce Hi2 - 3 Nagoya Gramp
06 May 24 Kashiwa Reys1 - 2 Kashima Antl
06 May 24 Shonan Bellm2 - 1 Sagan Tosu
06 May 24 Urawa Red Di2 - 1 Yokohama F M

11 May 24 Albirex Niig2 - 4 Urawa Red Di
11 May 24 Júbilo Iwat0 - 3 Sagan Tosu
11 May 24 Kyoto Sanga2 - 3 Avispa Fukuo
11 May 24 Kawasaki Fro3 - 0 Hokkaido Con
11 May 24 Shonan Bellm0 - 0 Machida Zelv
11 May 24 Nagoya Gramp0 - 1 Gamba Osaka
11 May 24 Cerezo Osaka1 - 4 Vissel Kobe
11 May 24 FC Tokyo3 - 3 Kashiwa Reys
12 May 24 Kashima Antl3 - 3 Tokyo Verdy

15 May 24 Hokkaido Con1 - 0 Júbilo Iwat
15 May 24 Kashiwa Reys2 - 1 Shonan Bellm
15 May 24 Tokyo Verdy0 - 0 Gamba Osaka
15 May 24 Machida Zelv2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
15 May 24 Albirex Niig3 - 1 Yokohama F M
15 May 24 Nagoya Gramp3 - 1 FC Tokyo
15 May 24 Vissel Kobe1 - 0 Avispa Fukuo
15 May 24 Sanfrecce Hi1 - 3 Kashima Antl
15 May 24 Sagan Tosu5 - 2 Kawasaki Fro
15 May 24 Urawa Red Di3 - 0 Kyoto Sanga

18 May 24 Avispa Fukuo0 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
18 May 24 Sagan Tosu0 - 2 Nagoya Gramp
19 May 24 Machida Zelv5 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
19 May 24 Júbilo Iwat1 - 1 Urawa Red Di
19 May 24 Kyoto Sanga0 - 5 Sanfrecce Hi
19 May 24 Kashima Antl1 - 0 Vissel Kobe
19 May 24 FC Tokyo1 - 1 Yokohama F M
19 May 24 Gamba Osaka3 - 1 Kawasaki Fro
19 May 24 Kashiwa Reys2 - 1 Hokkaido Con
19 May 24 Shonan Bellm2 - 1 Albirex Niig

25 May 24 Hokkaido Con0 - 3 Kashima Antl
25 May 24 Júbilo Iwat3 - 2 Shonan Bellm
25 May 24 Kawasaki Fro1 - 1 Kashiwa Reys
25 May 24 Albirex Niig1 - 2 Avispa Fukuo
26 May 24 Vissel Kobe0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
26 May 24 FC Tokyo0 - 1 Gamba Osaka
26 May 24 Nagoya Gramp1 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
26 May 24 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hi
26 May 24 Urawa Red Di1 - 2 Machida Zelv
29 May 24 Yokohama F M4 - 0 Kashiwa Reys

31 May 24 Sagan Tosu0 - 1 FC Tokyo
01 Jun 24 Sanfrecce Hi2 - 0 Júbilo Iwat
01 Jun 24 Kashima Antl3 - 2 Yokohama F M
01 Jun 24 Machida Zelv1 - 3 Albirex Niig
01 Jun 24 Shonan Bellm1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
01 Jun 24 Urawa Red Di1 - 1 Vissel Kobe
01 Jun 24 Kyoto Sanga1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
02 Jun 24 Tokyo Verdy5 - 3 Hokkaido Con
02 Jun 24 Kawasaki Fro2 - 1 Nagoya Gramp
02 Jun 24 Kashiwa Reys0 - 2 Avispa Fukuo

15 Jun 24 Yokohama F M1 - 3 Machida Zelv
15 Jun 24 Sanfrecce Hi4 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
15 Jun 24 Kyoto Sanga2 - 0 Hokkaido Con
15 Jun 24 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1 Urawa Red Di
16 Jun 24 Vissel Kobe1 - 0 Kawasaki Fro
16 Jun 24 Avispa Fukuo2 - 0 Sagan Tosu
16 Jun 24 Kashima Antl1 - 1 Albirex Niig
16 Jun 24 FC Tokyo1 - 1 Júbilo Iwat
16 Jun 24 Nagoya Gramp1 - 1 Shonan Bellm
16 Jun 24 Gamba Osaka2 - 1 Kashiwa Reys
19 Jun 24 Yokohama F M3 - 2 Sanfrecce Hi

22 Jun 24 Machida Zelv0 - 0 Avispa Fukuo
22 Jun 24 Tokyo Verdy1 - 0 Nagoya Gramp
22 Jun 24 Albirex Niig2 - 2 Kawasaki Fro
22 Jun 24 Júbilo Iwat1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
22 Jun 24 Gamba Osaka2 - 1 Vissel Kobe
22 Jun 24 Urawa Red Di2 - 2 Kashima Antl
22 Jun 24 Kashiwa Reys0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hi
22 Jun 24 Shonan Bellm0 - 1 FC Tokyo
22 Jun 24 Sagan Tosu3 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
23 Jun 24 Hokkaido Con0 - 1 Yokohama F M

26 Jun 24 Kashima Antl0 - 0 Gamba Osaka
26 Jun 24 FC Tokyo1 - 0 Hokkaido Con
26 Jun 24 Kawasaki Fro1 - 1 Shonan Bellm
26 Jun 24 Júbilo Iwat3 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
26 Jun 24 Nagoya Gramp0 - 1 Urawa Red Di
26 Jun 24 Kyoto Sanga2 - 2 Kashiwa Reys
26 Jun 24 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0 Sagan Tosu
26 Jun 24 Vissel Kobe0 - 0 Machida Zelv
26 Jun 24 Sanfrecce Hi1 - 1 Albirex Niig
26 Jun 24 Avispa Fukuo2 - 1 Yokohama F M

29 Jun 24 Hokkaido Con0 - 1 Albirex Niig
29 Jun 24 Kawasaki Fro1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hi
29 Jun 24 Yokohama F M1 - 2 Tokyo Verdy
30 Jun 24 Gamba Osaka1 - 3 Machida Zelv
30 Jun 24 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1 Nagoya Gramp
30 Jun 24 Urawa Red Di3 - 0 Júbilo Iwat
30 Jun 24 FC Tokyo0 - 1 Avispa Fukuo
30 Jun 24 Shonan Bellm0 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
30 Jun 24 Vissel Kobe3 - 1 Kashima Antl
30 Jun 24 Sagan Tosu1 - 4 Kashiwa Reys
03 Jul 24 Yokohama F M0 - 1 Sagan Tosu

05 Jul 24 Sanfrecce Hi1 - 3 Vissel Kobe
06 Jul 24 Kashima Antl2 - 0 Hokkaido Con
06 Jul 24 Tokyo Verdy1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
06 Jul 24 Machida Zelv1 - 0 Nagoya Gramp
06 Jul 24 Urawa Red Di2 - 3 Shonan Bellm
06 Jul 24 Albirex Niig3 - 4 Sagan Tosu
06 Jul 24 Júbilo Iwat2 - 2 Kawasaki Fro
06 Jul 24 Kashiwa Reys3 - 2 FC Tokyo
06 Jul 24 Gamba Osaka4 - 0 Yokohama F M
07 Jul 24 Avispa Fukuo1 - 2 Kyoto Sanga

13 Jul 24 Hokkaido Con1 - 1 Vissel Kobe
13 Jul 24 FC Tokyo2 - 0 Albirex Niig
14 Jul 24 Tokyo Verdy0 - 1 Machida Zelv
14 Jul 24 Nagoya Gramp2 - 1 Kashiwa Reys
14 Jul 24 Kyoto Sanga0 - 0 Urawa Red Di
14 Jul 24 Sanfrecce Hi1 - 0 Avispa Fukuo
14 Jul 24 Kawasaki Fro1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
14 Jul 24 Shonan Bellm5 - 0 Júbilo Iwat
14 Jul 24 Sagan Tosu0 - 2 Gamba Osaka
14 Jul 24 Yokohama F M4 - 1 Kashima Antl

20 Jul 24 Kashima Antl2 - 1 FC Tokyo
20 Jul 24 Machida Zelv1 - 2 Yokohama F M
20 Jul 24 Urawa Red Di3 - 4 Hokkaido Con
20 Jul 24 Kashiwa Reys2 - 3 Kawasaki Fro
20 Jul 24 Júbilo Iwat1 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
20 Jul 24 Gamba Osaka0 - 1 Shonan Bellm
20 Jul 24 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2 Albirex Niig
20 Jul 24 Vissel Kobe3 - 3 Nagoya Gramp
20 Jul 24 Avispa Fukuo0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
21 Jul 24 Sagan Tosu1 - 4 Sanfrecce Hi

07 Aug 24 Kashima Antl - Sagan Tosu
07 Aug 24 Tokyo Verdy - Sanfrecce Hi
07 Aug 24 Kawasaki Fro - Vissel Kobe
07 Aug 24 Shonan Bellm - Avispa Fukuo
07 Aug 24 Albirex Niig - Júbilo Iwat
07 Aug 24 Kyoto Sanga - Nagoya Gramp
07 Aug 24 Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
07 Aug 24 Cerezo Osaka - Machida Zelv
07 Aug 24 Urawa Red Di - Kashiwa Reys
07 Aug 24 Yokohama F M - Hokkaido Con

10 Aug 24 Hokkaido Con - Avispa Fukuo
11 Aug 24 Machida Zelv - Shonan Bellm
11 Aug 24 Sanfrecce Hi - Cerezo Osaka
11 Aug 24 Kashiwa Reys - Gamba Osaka
11 Aug 24 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Fro
11 Aug 24 Júbilo Iwat - Kashima Antl
11 Aug 24 Nagoya Gramp - Tokyo Verdy
11 Aug 24 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Di
11 Aug 24 Yokohama F M - Vissel Kobe
12 Aug 24 Albirex Niig - Kyoto Sanga

16 Aug 24 Hokkaido Con - Sagan Tosu
17 Aug 24 Kashima Antl - Urawa Red Di
17 Aug 24 Machida Zelv - Júbilo Iwat
17 Aug 24 FC Tokyo - Tokyo Verdy
17 Aug 24 Kawasaki Fro - Yokohama F M
17 Aug 24 Shonan Bellm - Kashiwa Reys
17 Aug 24 Nagoya Gramp - Sanfrecce Hi
17 Aug 24 Cerezo Osaka - Kyoto Sanga
17 Aug 24 Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka
17 Aug 24 Avispa Fukuo - Albirex Niig

24 Aug 24 Gamba Osaka - Avispa Fukuo
24 Aug 24 Urawa Red Di - Kawasaki Fro
24 Aug 24 Yokohama F M - Cerezo Osaka
24 Aug 24 Shonan Bellm - Nagoya Gramp
24 Aug 24 Kyoto Sanga - FC Tokyo
25 Aug 24 Tokyo Verdy - Kashima Antl
25 Aug 24 Sanfrecce Hi - Kashiwa Reys
25 Aug 24 Albirex Niig - Machida Zelv
25 Aug 24 Júbilo Iwat - Hokkaido Con
25 Aug 24 Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu

31 Aug 24 Machida Zelv - Urawa Red Di
31 Aug 24 Sanfrecce Hi - FC Tokyo
31 Aug 24 Kashiwa Reys - Tokyo Verdy
31 Aug 24 Júbilo Iwat - Yokohama F M
31 Aug 24 Nagoya Gramp - Albirex Niig
31 Aug 24 Kyoto Sanga - Kashima Antl
31 Aug 24 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
31 Aug 24 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellm
01 Sep 24 Hokkaido Con - Kawasaki Fro
01 Sep 24 Avispa Fukuo - Vissel Kobe

14 Sep 24 Kawasaki Fro - Sagan Tosu
14 Sep 24 Hokkaido Con - Tokyo Verdy
14 Sep 24 Kashima Antl - Sanfrecce Hi
14 Sep 24 Avispa Fukuo - Machida Zelv
14 Sep 24 Kashiwa Reys - Júbilo Iwat
14 Sep 24 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Gramp
14 Sep 24 Yokohama F M - Kyoto Sanga
14 Sep 24 Albirex Niig - Shonan Bellm
14 Sep 24 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Di
14 Sep 24 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka

21 Sep 24 Kashima Antl - Kashiwa Reys
21 Sep 24 Urawa Red Di - FC Tokyo
21 Sep 24 Machida Zelv - Hokkaido Con
21 Sep 24 Júbilo Iwat - Avispa Fukuo
22 Sep 24-
21 Sep 24
Nagoya Gramp - Kawasaki Fro
22 Sep 24-
21 Sep 24
Tokyo Verdy - Sagan Tosu
22 Sep 24-
21 Sep 24
Albirex Niig - Vissel Kobe
22 Sep 24-
21 Sep 24
Sanfrecce Hi - Yokohama F M
22 Sep 24-
21 Sep 24
Shonan Bellm - Cerezo Osaka
22 Sep 24-
21 Sep 24
Kyoto Sanga - Gamba Osaka

27 Sep 24-
28 Sep 24
Kawasaki Fro - Albirex Niig
28 Sep 24 Hokkaido Con - Kyoto Sanga
28 Sep 24 Nagoya Gramp - Júbilo Iwat
28 Sep 24 Yokohama F M - FC Tokyo
28 Sep 24 Gamba Osaka - Tokyo Verdy
28 Sep 24 Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reys
28 Sep 24 Shonan Bellm - Kashima Antl
28 Sep 24 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Di
28 Sep 24 Sanfrecce Hi - Machida Zelv
28 Sep 24 Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuo

04 Oct 24 Avispa Fukuo - Nagoya Gramp
05 Oct 24 Albirex Niig - Kashima Antl
05 Oct 24 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu
05 Oct 24 Machida Zelv - Kawasaki Fro
05 Oct 24 Urawa Red Di - Cerezo Osaka
05 Oct 24 Kashiwa Reys - Yokohama F M
05 Oct 24 Júbilo Iwat - Sanfrecce Hi
05 Oct 24 Gamba Osaka - Hokkaido Con
06 Oct 24-
05 Oct 24
Kyoto Sanga - Vissel Kobe
06 Oct 24-
05 Oct 24
Tokyo Verdy - Shonan Bellm

18 Oct 24-
19 Oct 24
Kawasaki Fro - Gamba Osaka
19 Oct 24 Kashima Antl - Avispa Fukuo
19 Oct 24 Kashiwa Reys - Machida Zelv
19 Oct 24 Yokohama F M - Albirex Niig
19 Oct 24 Nagoya Gramp - Hokkaido Con
19 Oct 24 Kyoto Sanga - Sagan Tosu
19 Oct 24 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo
19 Oct 24 Shonan Bellm - Sanfrecce Hi
19 Oct 24 Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwat
19 Oct 24 Tokyo Verdy - Urawa Red Di

01 Nov 24-
03 Nov 24
Kawasaki Fro - Kashima Antl
03 Nov 24 Sanfrecce Hi - Kyoto Sanga
03 Nov 24 Hokkaido Con - Cerezo Osaka
03 Nov 24 FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellm
03 Nov 24 Yokohama F M - Urawa Red Di
03 Nov 24 Albirex Niig - Tokyo Verdy
03 Nov 24 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Gramp
03 Nov 24 Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwat
03 Nov 24 Sagan Tosu - Machida Zelv
03 Nov 24 Avispa Fukuo - Kashiwa Reys

09 Nov 24 Kashima Antl - Nagoya Gramp
09 Nov 24 Urawa Red Di - Sanfrecce Hi
09 Nov 24 Tokyo Verdy - Vissel Kobe
09 Nov 24 Machida Zelv - FC Tokyo
09 Nov 24 Shonan Bellm - Hokkaido Con
09 Nov 24 Kyoto Sanga - Kawasaki Fro
09 Nov 24 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F M
09 Nov 24 Kashiwa Reys - Albirex Niig
09 Nov 24 Júbilo Iwat - Gamba Osaka
09 Nov 24 Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuo

30 Nov 24 Kashiwa Reys - Vissel Kobe
30 Nov 24 Tokyo Verdy - Kawasaki Fro
30 Nov 24 Machida Zelv - Kyoto Sanga
30 Nov 24 Shonan Bellm - Yokohama F M
30 Nov 24 Albirex Niig - Gamba Osaka
30 Nov 24 Júbilo Iwat - FC Tokyo
30 Nov 24 Nagoya Gramp - Sagan Tosu
30 Nov 24 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antl
30 Nov 24 Sanfrecce Hi - Hokkaido Con
30 Nov 24 Avispa Fukuo - Urawa Red Di

08 Dec 24 Hokkaido Con - Kashiwa Reys
08 Dec 24 Kashima Antl - Machida Zelv
08 Dec 24 Urawa Red Di - Albirex Niig
08 Dec 24 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
08 Dec 24 Kawasaki Fro - Avispa Fukuo
08 Dec 24 Yokohama F M - Nagoya Gramp
08 Dec 24 Kyoto Sanga - Tokyo Verdy
08 Dec 24 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hi
08 Dec 24 Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellm
08 Dec 24 Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwat


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details