League
Japanese J1 League

Season Badge




Season Poster



Sport
Soccer

League
Japanese J1 League

Season
2024

League Table



Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


Round 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Urawa Red Diamonds

05:00:00 -

Nagoya Grampus vs Kashima Antlers

09:00:00 -

Júbilo Iwata vs Vissel Kobe

04:00:00 -

Avispa Fukuoka vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

05:00:00 -

Sagan Tosu vs Albirex Niigata

05:00:00 -

Machida Zelvia vs Gamba Osaka

06:00:00 -

Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale

06:00:00 -

Cerezo Osaka vs FC Tokyo

06:00:00 -

Kashiwa Reysol vs Kyoto Sanga

05:00:00 -

Tokyo Verdy vs Yokohama F Marinos

05:00:00 -


Round 2
Kawasaki Frontale vs Júbilo Iwata

10:00:00 -

Yokohama F Marinos vs Avispa Fukuoka

10:00:00 -

Vissel Kobe vs Kashiwa Reysol

04:00:00 -

Nagoya Grampus vs Machida Zelvia

05:00:00 -

Kyoto Sanga vs Shonan Bellmare

05:00:00 -

Sagan Tosu vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

05:00:00 -

Kashima Antlers vs Cerezo Osaka

06:00:00 -

FC Tokyo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

06:00:00 -

Gamba Osaka vs Albirex Niigata

06:00:00 -

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Tokyo Verdy

07:00:00 -


Round 3
Machida Zelvia vs Kashima Antlers

05:00:00 -

Albirex Niigata vs Nagoya Grampus

05:00:00 -

Júbilo Iwata vs Kashiwa Reysol

05:00:00 -

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Sagan Tosu

06:00:00 -

Avispa Fukuoka vs Shonan Bellmare

06:00:00 -

FC Tokyo vs Vissel Kobe

07:00:00 -

Kawasaki Frontale vs Kyoto Sanga

07:00:00 -

Cerezo Osaka vs Tokyo Verdy

07:00:00 -

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Urawa Red Diamonds

04:05:00 -


Round 4
Avispa Fukuoka vs FC Tokyo

04:00:00 -

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Machida Zelvia

05:00:00 -

Vissel Kobe vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

05:00:00 -

Sagan Tosu vs Cerezo Osaka

06:00:00 -

Kashiwa Reysol vs Nagoya Grampus

06:00:00 -

Gamba Osaka vs Júbilo Iwata

06:00:00 -

Tokyo Verdy vs Albirex Niigata

07:00:00 -

Kyoto Sanga vs Yokohama F Marinos

05:00:00 -

Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale

06:00:00 -

Shonan Bellmare vs Urawa Red Diamonds

06:00:00 -


Round 5
Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga

10:00:00 -

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gamba Osaka

04:00:00 -

Albirex Niigata vs Kashiwa Reysol

05:00:00 -

Vissel Kobe vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

05:00:00 -

Kashima Antlers vs Júbilo Iwata

06:00:00 -

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Avispa Fukuoka

06:00:00 -

Machida Zelvia vs Sagan Tosu

06:00:00 -

Kawasaki Frontale vs FC Tokyo

06:00:00 -

Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama F Marinos

07:00:00 -

Cerezo Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare

07:00:00 -


Round 6
Kashiwa Reysol vs Cerezo Osaka

10:00:00 -

Machida Zelvia vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

10:00:00 -

Yokohama F Marinos vs Kawasaki Frontale

10:00:00 -

Shonan Bellmare vs Tokyo Verdy

10:00:00 -

Júbilo Iwata vs Albirex Niigata

10:00:00 -

Gamba Osaka vs Kyoto Sanga

10:00:00 -

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kashima Antlers

10:00:00 -

Sagan Tosu vs Vissel Kobe

10:00:00 -

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Nagoya Grampus

10:30:00 -

FC Tokyo vs Urawa Red Diamonds

10:30:00 -


Round 7
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Gamba Osaka

05:00:00 -

Tokyo Verdy vs Kashiwa Reysol

04:00:00 -

Albirex Niigata vs Cerezo Osaka

05:00:00 -

Kyoto Sanga vs Júbilo Iwata

05:00:00 -

Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama F Marinos

05:00:00 -

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shonan Bellmare

05:00:00 -

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sagan Tosu

06:00:00 -

Kawasaki Frontale vs Machida Zelvia

06:00:00 -

Nagoya Grampus vs Avispa Fukuoka

06:00:00 -

FC Tokyo vs Kashima Antlers

08:00:00 -

Yokohama F Marinos vs Gamba Osaka

10:00:00 -


Round 8
Kashiwa Reysol vs Urawa Red Diamonds

10:00:00 -

Yokohama F Marinos vs Shonan Bellmare

05:00:00 -

Albirex Niigata vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

05:00:00 -

Júbilo Iwata vs Nagoya Grampus

05:00:00 -

Avispa Fukuoka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

05:00:00 -

Kashima Antlers vs Kyoto Sanga

06:00:00 -

Machida Zelvia vs Vissel Kobe

06:00:00 -

Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale

06:00:00 -

Tokyo Verdy vs FC Tokyo

07:00:00 -

Gamba Osaka vs Sagan Tosu

06:00:00 -


Round 9
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

05:00:00 -

Kyoto Sanga vs Albirex Niigata

05:00:00 -

Sagan Tosu vs Kashima Antlers

05:00:00 -

Shonan Bellmare vs Vissel Kobe

06:00:00 -

Avispa Fukuoka vs Júbilo Iwata

06:00:00 -

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Gamba Osaka

07:00:00 -

Kawasaki Frontale vs Tokyo Verdy

07:00:00 -

FC Tokyo vs Machida Zelvia

06:00:00 -

Nagoya Grampus vs Cerezo Osaka

06:00:00 -


Round 10
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare

04:00:00 -

Albirex Niigata vs FC Tokyo

05:00:00 -

Júbilo Iwata vs Machida Zelvia

05:00:00 -

Vissel Kobe vs Kyoto Sanga

05:00:00 -

Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama F Marinos

06:00:00 -

Tokyo Verdy vs Avispa Fukuoka

05:00:00 -

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kawasaki Frontale

05:00:00 -

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Nagoya Grampus

06:00:00 -

Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu

06:00:00 -

Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers

06:00:00 -


Round 11
Yokohama F Marinos vs Júbilo Iwata

05:00:00 -


Show more events (380 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details