League
EHF European League

Season Badge




Season Poster



Sport
Handball

League
EHF European League

Season
2023-2024

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


26 Aug 23 Ystads IF28 - 33 TSV Hannover
26 Aug 23 RK Trimo Tre31 - 29 ABC de Braga
26 Aug 23 Associação24 - 22 Pfadi Winter
26 Aug 23 Vardar 196125 - 34 Rhein-Neckar
27 Aug 23 HC Dobrogea 27 - 29 BM Granoller
02 Sep 23 BM Granoller22 - 25 HC Dobrogea
02 Sep 23 ABC de Braga29 - 26 RK Trimo Tre
02 Sep 23 TSV Hannover30 - 21 Ystads IF
03 Sep 23 Rhein-Neckar37 - 33 Vardar 1961
03 Sep 23 Pfadi Winter22 - 19 Associação

17 Oct 23 NMC Górnik 30 - 21 AEK H.C.
17 Oct 23 Bjerringbro-34 - 25 CB Ciudad de
17 Oct 23 Elverum Hån37 - 25 RK Lovćen
17 Oct 23 Füchse Berl24 - 22 Chambéry Sa
17 Oct 23 MŠK Považs26 - 34 ABC de Braga
17 Oct 23 Tatabánya K24 - 29 HC Dobrogea
17 Oct 23 HC Kriens-Lu23 - 31 TSV Hannover
17 Oct 23 IFK Kristian20 - 26 Rhein-Neckar
17 Oct 23 RK Gorenje V34 - 26 Pfadi Winter
17 Oct 23 CS Dinamo Bu52 - 24 RK Izviđač
17 Oct 23 HBC Nantes37 - 28 S.L. Benfica
17 Oct 23 BM Ciudad En22 - 30 IK Sävehof
17 Oct 23 SG Flensburg46 - 32 Kadetten Sch
17 Oct 23 Sporting CP 37 - 20 SPR Chrobry
17 Oct 23 RK Nexe Naš39 - 25 Skjern Hånd

24 Oct 23 AEK H.C.30 - 29 HC Kriens-Lu
24 Oct 23 SPR Chrobry 25 - 30 Tatabánya K
24 Oct 23 IK Sävehof36 - 34 RK Gorenje V
24 Oct 23 Skjern Hånd42 - 22 MŠK Považs
24 Oct 23 RK Izviđač22 - 34 Füchse Berl
24 Oct 23 Kadetten Sch32 - 30 Elverum Hån
24 Oct 23 S.L. Benfica36 - 33 IFK Kristian
24 Oct 23 HC Dobrogea 29 - 28 Sporting CP
24 Oct 23 Rhein-Neckar36 - 32 HBC Nantes
24 Oct 23 RK Lovćen19 - 35 SG Flensburg
24 Oct 23 RK Vojvodina29 - 28 Bjerringbro-
24 Oct 23 Chambéry Sa21 - 28 CS Dinamo Bu
24 Oct 23 ABC de Braga38 - 28 RK Nexe Naš
24 Oct 23 TSV Hannover34 - 28 NMC Górnik
24 Oct 23 Pfadi Winter32 - 28 BM Ciudad En

14 Nov 23 Elverum Hån32 - 33 SG Flensburg
14 Nov 23 RK Gorenje V28 - 20 BM Ciudad En
14 Nov 23 Tatabánya K31 - 29 Sporting CP
14 Nov 23 RK Vojvodina24 - 25 CB Ciudad de
14 Nov 23 IFK Kristian27 - 31 HBC Nantes
14 Nov 23 HC Dobrogea 29 - 18 SPR Chrobry
14 Nov 23 TSV Hannover31 - 25 AEK H.C.
14 Nov 23 Füchse Berl33 - 30 CS Dinamo Bu
14 Nov 23 RK Izviđač27 - 40 Chambéry Sa
14 Nov 23 RK Lovćen26 - 29 Kadetten Sch
14 Nov 23 MŠK Považs28 - 39 RK Nexe Naš
14 Nov 23 NMC Górnik 32 - 28 HC Kriens-Lu
14 Nov 23 ABC de Braga25 - 32 Skjern Hånd
14 Nov 23 IK Sävehof41 - 20 Pfadi Winter
14 Nov 23 S.L. Benfica35 - 36 Rhein-Neckar

21 Nov 23 Chambéry Sa34 - 30 RK Izviđač
21 Nov 23 CS Dinamo Bu32 - 33 Füchse Berl
21 Nov 23 Kadetten Sch36 - 26 RK Lovćen
21 Nov 23 RK Nexe Naš35 - 28 MŠK Považs
21 Nov 23 AEK H.C.29 - 34 TSV Hannover
21 Nov 23 SPR Chrobry 29 - 29 HC Dobrogea
21 Nov 23 Skjern Hånd32 - 25 ABC de Braga
21 Nov 23 Rhein-Neckar39 - 30 S.L. Benfica
21 Nov 23 Pfadi Winter29 - 32 IK Sävehof
21 Nov 23 HC Kriens-Lu30 - 30 NMC Górnik
21 Nov 23 BM Ciudad En28 - 27 RK Gorenje V
21 Nov 23 SG Flensburg38 - 35 Elverum Hån
21 Nov 23 CB Ciudad de29 - 32 RK Vojvodina
21 Nov 23 HBC Nantes31 - 27 IFK Kristian
21 Nov 23 Sporting CP 36 - 28 Tatabánya K

28 Nov 23 AEK H.C.26 - 30 NMC Górnik
28 Nov 23 Chambéry Sa31 - 36 Füchse Berl
28 Nov 23 IK Sävehof40 - 27 BM Ciudad En
28 Nov 23 Skjern Hånd33 - 30 RK Nexe Naš
28 Nov 23 RK Izviđač24 - 40 CS Dinamo Bu
28 Nov 23 TSV Hannover30 - 30 HC Kriens-Lu
28 Nov 23 HC Dobrogea 28 - 25 Tatabánya K
28 Nov 23 Pfadi Winter32 - 31 RK Gorenje V
28 Nov 23 SPR Chrobry 22 - 35 Sporting CP
28 Nov 23 Kadetten Sch25 - 24 SG Flensburg
28 Nov 23 CB Ciudad de28 - 29 Bjerringbro-
28 Nov 23 RK Lovćen26 - 27 Elverum Hån
28 Nov 23 S.L. Benfica34 - 38 HBC Nantes
28 Nov 23 ABC de Braga31 - 26 MŠK Považs
28 Nov 23 Rhein-Neckar36 - 28 IFK Kristian

05 Dec 23 HC Kriens-Lu39 - 27 AEK H.C.
05 Dec 23 RK Gorenje V28 - 28 IK Sävehof
05 Dec 23 Bjerringbro-26 - 22 RK Vojvodina
05 Dec 23 CS Dinamo Bu36 - 33 Chambéry Sa
05 Dec 23 SG Flensburg42 - 19 RK Lovćen
05 Dec 23 IFK Kristian27 - 31 S.L. Benfica
05 Dec 23 Tatabánya K37 - 24 SPR Chrobry
05 Dec 23 Elverum Hån31 - 27 Kadetten Sch
05 Dec 23 Füchse Berl34 - 23 RK Izviđač
05 Dec 23 MŠK Považs31 - 27 Skjern Hånd
05 Dec 23 RK Nexe Naš30 - 34 ABC de Braga
05 Dec 23 NMC Górnik 29 - 32 TSV Hannover
05 Dec 23 Sporting CP 34 - 28 HC Dobrogea
05 Dec 23 BM Ciudad En28 - 24 Pfadi Winter
05 Dec 23 HBC Nantes32 - 25 Rhein-Neckar
13 Feb 24 HC Dobrogea 29 - 32 Füchse Berl
13 Feb 24 TSV Hannover32 - 38 HBC Nantes
13 Feb 24 Kadetten Sch27 - 24 RK Vojvodina
13 Feb 24 Skjern Hånd45 - 31 RK Gorenje V
13 Feb 24 SG Flensburg38 - 28 Bjerringbro-
13 Feb 24 RK Nexe Naš29 - 28 IK Sävehof
13 Feb 24 Sporting CP 35 - 33 CS Dinamo Bu
13 Feb 24 NMC Górnik 29 - 26 Rhein-Neckar
20 Feb 24 RK Vojvodina26 - 36 SG Flensburg
20 Feb 24 IK Sävehof27 - 29 Skjern Hånd
20 Feb 24 RK Gorenje V27 - 27 RK Nexe Naš
20 Feb 24 Füchse Berl31 - 32 Sporting CP
20 Feb 24 CS Dinamo Bu33 - 23 HC Dobrogea
20 Feb 24 Bjerringbro-36 - 30 Kadetten Sch
20 Feb 24 HBC Nantes31 - 23 NMC Górnik
20 Feb 24 Rhein-Neckar27 - 26 TSV Hannover
27 Feb 24 Skjern Hånd33 - 34 IK Sävehof
27 Feb 24 Kadetten Sch33 - 34 Bjerringbro-
27 Feb 24 SG Flensburg42 - 30 RK Vojvodina
27 Feb 24 HC Dobrogea 25 - 33 CS Dinamo Bu
27 Feb 24 RK Nexe Naš34 - 27 RK Gorenje V
27 Feb 24 NMC Górnik 22 - 31 HBC Nantes
27 Feb 24 Sporting CP 32 - 28 Füchse Berl
27 Feb 24 TSV Hannover24 - 32 Rhein-Neckar
05 Mar 24 Bjerringbro-26 - 45 SG Flensburg
05 Mar 24 CS Dinamo Bu27 - 31 Sporting CP
05 Mar 24 RK Gorenje V24 - 29 Skjern Hånd
05 Mar 24 Rhein-Neckar27 - 23 NMC Górnik
05 Mar 24 IK Sävehof34 - 28 RK Nexe Naš
05 Mar 24 Füchse Berl35 - 31 HC Dobrogea
05 Mar 24 HBC Nantes33 - 26 TSV Hannover
05 Mar 24 RK Vojvodina24 - 21 Kadetten Sch
26 Mar 24 CS Dinamo Bu37 - 34 Bjerringbro-
26 Mar 24 Kadetten Sch28 - 32 Füchse Berl
26 Mar 24 TSV Hannover34 - 30 IK Sävehof
26 Mar 24 RK Nexe Naš19 - 24 Rhein-Neckar
02 Apr 24 Bjerringbro-24 - 27 CS Dinamo Bu
02 Apr 24 IK Sävehof34 - 25 TSV Hannover
02 Apr 24 Füchse Berl34 - 28 Kadetten Sch
02 Apr 24 Rhein-Neckar31 - 29 RK Nexe Naš
23 Apr 24 CS Dinamo Bu28 - 27 Skjern Hånd
23 Apr 24 IK Sävehof30 - 41 SG Flensburg
23 Apr 24 Füchse Berl33 - 33 HBC Nantes
23 Apr 24 Rhein-Neckar32 - 29 Sporting CP
30 Apr 24 SG Flensburg28 - 29 IK Sävehof
30 Apr 24 Skjern Hånd34 - 38 CS Dinamo Bu
30 Apr 24 HBC Nantes30 - 37 Füchse Berl
30 Apr 24 Sporting CP 29 - 28 Rhein-Neckar

25 May 24 SG Flensburg38 - 32 CS Dinamo Bu
25 May 24 Rhein-Neckar24 - 33 Füchse Berl

26 May 24 CS Dinamo Bu31 - 32 Rhein-Neckar
26 May 24 SG Flensburg36 - 31 Füchse Berl


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details