Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
Serbian


Next Event:

Karşıyaka Basket vs Anadolu Efes SK
Sun 02 Jun 2024 17:30
Site
Home / TV Channels / Serbia / Arena Sport 2 RS

Banner

Arena Sport 2 RS Schedule TV Guide:



Karşıyaka Basket vs Anadolu Efes SK
timezone flag = 2024-05-29 10:30:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-05-29 13:30:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-05-29 18:30:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-05-29 17:30:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-05-29 19:30:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-05-29 21:30:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-05-29 23:00:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-05-30 02:30:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-05-30 03:30:00 - Sydney
20:30 Local time

Recent past events

Las Palmas vs Alaves (14:15 UTC - Sun 26 May 2024)
Lazio vs Sassuolo (18:45 UTC - Sun 26 May 2024)
Sweden Ice Hockey vs Czech Republic Ice Hockey (12:20 UTC - Sat 25 May 2024)
Canada Ice Hockey vs Switzerland Ice Hockey (16:20 UTC - Sat 25 May 2024)
Novi Pazar vs Radnički Niš (16:30 UTC - Fri 24 May 2024)
New York Yankees vs Seattle Mariners (16:35 UTC - Thu 23 May 2024)
FK Rostov vs Baltika Kaliningrad (13:30 UTC - Sun 19 May 2024)
Inter vs Lazio (16:00 UTC - Sun 19 May 2024)
Roma vs Genoa (18:45 UTC - Sun 19 May 2024)
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg (13:30 UTC - Sun 19 May 2024)
Hearts vs Rangers (11:30 UTC - Sat 18 May 2024)
Radnički Niš vs Javor Ivanjica (14:00 UTC - Sat 18 May 2024)
Germany Ice Hockey vs Kazakhstan Ice Hockey (14:20 UTC - Fri 17 May 2024)
Mirandes vs Elche (18:30 UTC - Fri 17 May 2024)
Canada Ice Hockey vs Norway Ice hockey (18:20 UTC - Thu 16 May 2024)
Kazakhstan Ice Hockey vs Sweden Ice Hockey (14:20 UTC - Thu 16 May 2024)
Brighton vs Chelsea (18:45 UTC - Wed 15 May 2024)
Olimpia Milano vs Aquila Basket Trento (18:00 UTC - Tue 14 May 2024)
Železničar Pančevo vs Radnik Surdulica (18:00 UTC - Mon 13 May 2024)
Genoa vs Sassuolo (13:00 UTC - Sun 12 May 2024)
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Warta Poznań (10:30 UTC - Sun 12 May 2024)
Montpellier vs Monaco (19:00 UTC - Sun 12 May 2024)
PFC Sochi vs Nizhny Novgorod (16:00 UTC - Sun 12 May 2024)
West Ham vs Luton (14:00 UTC - Sat 11 May 2024)
FK Rubin Kazan vs FK Rostov (11:00 UTC - Sat 11 May 2024)
Levante vs Eibar (19:00 UTC - Sat 11 May 2024)
Valladolid vs Espanol (16:30 UTC - Sat 11 May 2024)
Piast Gliwice vs LKS Lodz (16:00 UTC - Fri 10 May 2024)
Brest vs Stade de Reims (19:00 UTC - Fri 10 May 2024)
Anadolu Efes SK vs Bursaspor Basketbol (15:00 UTC - Mon 06 May 2024)

1,683 total past events found