Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
German Regionalliga Nordost
/
2023-2024
League
German Regionalliga Nordost
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
German Regionalliga Nordost
Season
2023-2024
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Hertha II vs Chemie Leipzig
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Lokomotive Leipzig vs VSG Altglienicke
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Hansa Rostock II
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Zwickau
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Greifswalder FC vs FC Eilenburg
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 12:05:00 -
Chemnitzer FC vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Viktoria Berlin vs Cottbus
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Luckenwalde vs Berliner AK 07
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 11:00:00 -
SV Babelsberg vs ZFC Meuselwitz
Round 2
Fri 04 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
FC Eilenburg vs SV Babelsberg
Fri 04 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Zwickau vs Luckenwalde
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Hansa Rostock II vs Chemnitzer FC
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Greifswalder FC
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 12:05:00 -
Cottbus vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
VSG Altglienicke vs Berliner FC Dynamo
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Chemie Leipzig vs Viktoria Berlin
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 11:30:00 -
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Lokomotive Leipzig
Round 3
Tue 15 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Berlin vs Berliner AK 07
Tue 15 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Hertha II vs Zwickau
Tue 15 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Luckenwalde vs VSG Altglienicke
Tue 15 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Berliner FC Dynamo vs ZFC Meuselwitz
Wed 16 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Chemnitzer FC vs Greifswalder FC
Wed 16 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Lokomotive Leipzig vs FC Eilenburg
Wed 16 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
SV Babelsberg vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Wed 16 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Hansa Rostock II vs Cottbus
Wed 16 Aug 2023 - 18:20:00 -
Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Chemie Leipzig
Round 4
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Luckenwalde
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
VSG Altglienicke vs Hertha II
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Zwickau vs Viktoria Berlin
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Berliner AK 07 vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Chemie Leipzig vs Hansa Rostock II
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 12:05:00 -
FC Eilenburg vs Berliner FC Dynamo
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Cottbus vs Chemnitzer FC
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Greifswalder FC vs SV Babelsberg
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 14:05:00 -
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Lokomotive Leipzig
Wed 23 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Berliner AK 07 vs Hertha II
Round 5
Fri 25 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Viktoria Berlin vs VSG Altglienicke
Fri 25 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Luckenwalde vs FC Eilenburg
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Lokomotive Leipzig vs Greifswalder FC
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Cottbus vs Chemie Leipzig
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Hertha II vs ZFC Meuselwitz
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Hansa Rostock II vs Berliner AK 07
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Zwickau
Tue 29 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Chemnitzer FC vs SV Babelsberg
Round 6
Thu 31 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
VSG Altglienicke vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
FC Eilenburg vs Hertha II
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Berliner AK 07 vs Cottbus
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Luckenwalde
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chemie Leipzig vs Chemnitzer FC
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Zwickau vs Hansa Rostock II
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Greifswalder FC vs Berliner FC Dynamo
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 11:30:00 -
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Viktoria Berlin
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
SV Babelsberg vs Lokomotive Leipzig
Round 7
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Chemnitzer FC vs Lokomotive Leipzig
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Luckenwalde vs Greifswalder FC
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Berliner FC Dynamo vs SV Babelsberg
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Hertha II vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs ZFC Meuselwitz
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Viktoria Berlin vs FC Eilenburg
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Chemie Leipzig vs Berliner AK 07
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Hansa Rostock II vs VSG Altglienicke
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cottbus vs Zwickau
Round 8
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Berliner AK 07 vs Chemnitzer FC
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
SV Babelsberg vs Luckenwalde
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 17:30:00 -
Zwickau vs Chemie Leipzig
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Eilenburg vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Viktoria Berlin
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 12:05:00 -
Lokomotive Leipzig vs Berliner FC Dynamo
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
VSG Altglienicke vs Cottbus
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Greifswalder FC vs Hertha II
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 11:30:00 -
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Hansa Rostock II
Round 9
Fri 29 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Hertha II vs SV Babelsberg
Fri 29 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Luckenwalde vs Lokomotive Leipzig
Fri 29 Sep 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Chemie Leipzig vs VSG Altglienicke
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Viktoria Berlin vs Greifswalder FC
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Cottbus vs ZFC Meuselwitz
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 12:05:00 -
Chemnitzer FC vs Berliner FC Dynamo
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Berliner AK 07 vs Zwickau
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Hansa Rostock II vs FC Eilenburg
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Round 10
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
FC Eilenburg vs Cottbus
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Lokomotive Leipzig vs Hertha II
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
SV Babelsberg vs Viktoria Berlin
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
VSG Altglienicke vs Berliner AK 07
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Greifswalder FC vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Hansa Rostock II
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Luckenwalde
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 11:30:00 -
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Chemie Leipzig
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Zwickau vs Chemnitzer FC
Round 15
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Hansa Rostock II vs Luckenwalde
Thu 19 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Hansa Rostock II vs Greifswalder FC
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Chemnitzer FC vs Luckenwalde
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Hertha II vs Berliner FC Dynamo
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs SV Babelsberg
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Berliner AK 07 vs ZFC Meuselwitz
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cottbus vs Carl Zeiss Jena
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Viktoria Berlin vs Lokomotive Leipzig
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Zwickau vs VSG Altglienicke
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chemie Leipzig vs FC Eilenburg
Show more events (306 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details