Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


28/07 Hertha II3 - 0 Chemie Leipz
28/07 Lokomotive L2 - 1 VSG Altglien
28/07 Rot-Weiß Er2 - 0 Hansa Rostoc
29/07 Berliner FC 3 - 0 Zwickau
29/07 Greifswalder3 - 1 FC Eilenburg
29/07 Chemnitzer F0 - 0 Carl Zeiss J
30/07 Viktoria Ber2 - 1 Cottbus
30/07 Luckenwalde6 - 0 Berliner AK
30/07 SV Babelsber2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwi

04/08 FC Eilenburg0 - 1 SV Babelsber
04/08 Zwickau2 - 0 Luckenwalde
05/08 Hansa Rostoc6 - 1 Chemnitzer F
05/08 Carl Zeiss J1 - 1 Greifswalder
05/08 Cottbus1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Er
06/08 VSG Altglien3 - 1 Berliner FC
06/08 Chemie Leipz1 - 0 Viktoria Ber
06/08 ZFC Meuselwi3 - 2 Lokomotive L

15/08 Viktoria Ber0 - 0 Berliner AK
15/08 Hertha II4 - 3 Zwickau
15/08 Luckenwalde1 - 4 VSG Altglien
15/08 Berliner FC 1 - 1 ZFC Meuselwi
16/08 Chemnitzer F1 - 2 Greifswalder
16/08 Lokomotive L2 - 1 FC Eilenburg
16/08 SV Babelsber2 - 1 Carl Zeiss J
16/08 Hansa Rostoc2 - 3 Cottbus
16/08 Rot-Weiß Er4 - 2 Chemie Leipz

18/08 ZFC Meuselwi1 - 2 Luckenwalde
18/08 VSG Altglien2 - 6 Hertha II
18/08 Zwickau1 - 1 Viktoria Ber
19/08 Berliner AK 0 - 4 Rot-Weiß Er
19/08 Chemie Leipz2 - 0 Hansa Rostoc
19/08 FC Eilenburg1 - 3 Berliner FC
20/08 Cottbus2 - 0 Chemnitzer F
20/08 Greifswalder1 - 0 SV Babelsber
20/08 Carl Zeiss J2 - 3 Lokomotive L
23/08 Berliner AK 0 - 1 Hertha II

25/08 Viktoria Ber1 - 0 VSG Altglien
25/08 Berliner FC 2 - 1 Carl Zeiss J
26/08 Luckenwalde3 - 3 FC Eilenburg
26/08 Lokomotive L0 - 1 Greifswalder
26/08 Cottbus1 - 1 Chemie Leipz
27/08 Hertha II1 - 1 ZFC Meuselwi
27/08 Hansa Rostoc1 - 1 Berliner AK
27/08 Rot-Weiß Er4 - 1 Zwickau
29/08 Chemnitzer F0 - 0 SV Babelsber

31/08 VSG Altglien1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Er
01/09 FC Eilenburg3 - 2 Hertha II
01/09 Berliner AK 0 - 4 Cottbus
02/09 Carl Zeiss J3 - 0 Luckenwalde
02/09 Chemie Leipz1 - 0 Chemnitzer F
03/09 Zwickau3 - 2 Hansa Rostoc
03/09 Greifswalder0 - 0 Berliner FC
03/09 ZFC Meuselwi0 - 1 Viktoria Ber
03/09 SV Babelsber4 - 1 Lokomotive L

15/09 Chemnitzer F1 - 0 Lokomotive L
15/09 Luckenwalde1 - 5 Greifswalder
15/09 Berliner FC 3 - 0 SV Babelsber
16/09 Hertha II1 - 1 Carl Zeiss J
16/09 Rot-Weiß Er1 - 2 ZFC Meuselwi
17/09 Viktoria Ber0 - 0 FC Eilenburg
17/09 Chemie Leipz0 - 0 Berliner AK
17/09 Hansa Rostoc1 - 2 VSG Altglien
17/09 Cottbus3 - 1 Zwickau

22/09 Berliner AK 0 - 1 Chemnitzer F
22/09 SV Babelsber1 - 2 Luckenwalde
22/09 Zwickau0 - 0 Chemie Leipz
23/09 FC Eilenburg0 - 0 Rot-Weiß Er
23/09 Carl Zeiss J1 - 2 Viktoria Ber
23/09 Lokomotive L1 - 1 Berliner FC
24/09 VSG Altglien1 - 2 Cottbus
24/09 Greifswalder5 - 2 Hertha II
24/09 ZFC Meuselwi4 - 2 Hansa Rostoc

29/09 Hertha II1 - 2 SV Babelsber
29/09 Luckenwalde2 - 0 Lokomotive L
29/09 Chemie Leipz0 - 3 VSG Altglien
30/09 Viktoria Ber2 - 2 Greifswalder
30/09 Cottbus2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwi
30/09 Chemnitzer F0 - 4 Berliner FC
01/10 Berliner AK 2 - 1 Zwickau
01/10 Hansa Rostoc2 - 2 FC Eilenburg
01/10 Rot-Weiß Er1 - 1 Carl Zeiss J

06/10 FC Eilenburg1 - 3 Cottbus
06/10 Lokomotive L3 - 3 Hertha II
06/10 SV Babelsber3 - 0 Viktoria Ber
07/10 VSG Altglien3 - 1 Berliner AK
07/10 Greifswalder1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Er
07/10 Carl Zeiss J5 - 1 Hansa Rostoc
08/10 Berliner FC 4 - 0 Luckenwalde
08/10 ZFC Meuselwi2 - 4 Chemie Leipz
08/10 Zwickau1 - 2 Chemnitzer F

14/10 Hansa Rostoc1 - 0 Luckenwalde
19/10 Hansa Rostoc0 - 1 Greifswalder
20/10 Chemnitzer F1 - 2 Luckenwalde
20/10 Hertha II1 - 2 Berliner FC
20/10 Rot-Weiß Er0 - 1 SV Babelsber
21/10 Berliner AK 1 - 1 ZFC Meuselwi
21/10 Cottbus0 - 2 Carl Zeiss J
22/10 Viktoria Ber5 - 0 Lokomotive L
22/10 Zwickau0 - 5 VSG Altglien
22/10 Chemie Leipz1 - 0 FC Eilenburg

Show more events (306 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details