28 Jul | r01 | Hertha II | 3 - 0 | Chemie Leipz |
28 Jul | r01 | Lokomotive L | 2 - 1 | VSG Altglien |
28 Jul | r01 | Rot-Weiß Er | 2 - 0 | Hansa Rostoc |
29 Jul | r01 | Berliner FC | 3 - 0 | Zwickau |
29 Jul | r01 | Greifswalder | 3 - 1 | FC Eilenburg |
29 Jul | r01 | Chemnitzer F | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss J |
30 Jul | r01 | Viktoria Ber | 2 - 1 | Cottbus |
30 Jul | r01 | Luckenwalde | 6 - 0 | Berliner AK |
30 Jul | r01 | SV Babelsber | 2 - 1 | ZFC Meuselwi |
04 Aug | r02 | FC Eilenburg | 0 - 1 | SV Babelsber |
04 Aug | r02 | Zwickau | 2 - 0 | Luckenwalde |
05 Aug | r02 | Hansa Rostoc | 6 - 1 | Chemnitzer F |
05 Aug | r02 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 1 | Greifswalder |
05 Aug | r02 | Cottbus | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Er |
06 Aug | r02 | VSG Altglien | 3 - 1 | Berliner FC |
06 Aug | r02 | Chemie Leipz | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Ber |
06 Aug | r02 | ZFC Meuselwi | 3 - 2 | Lokomotive L |
15 Aug | r03 | Viktoria Ber | 0 - 0 | Berliner AK |
15 Aug | r03 | Hertha II | 4 - 3 | Zwickau |
15 Aug | r03 | Luckenwalde | 1 - 4 | VSG Altglien |
15 Aug | r03 | Berliner FC | 1 - 1 | ZFC Meuselwi |
16 Aug | r03 | Chemnitzer F | 1 - 2 | Greifswalder |
16 Aug | r03 | Lokomotive L | 2 - 1 | FC Eilenburg |
16 Aug | r03 | SV Babelsber | 2 - 1 | Carl Zeiss J |
16 Aug | r03 | Hansa Rostoc | 2 - 3 | Cottbus |
16 Aug | r03 | Rot-Weiß Er | 4 - 2 | Chemie Leipz |
18 Aug | r04 | ZFC Meuselwi | 1 - 2 | Luckenwalde |
18 Aug | r04 | VSG Altglien | 2 - 6 | Hertha II |
18 Aug | r04 | Zwickau | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Ber |
19 Aug | r04 | Berliner AK | 0 - 4 | Rot-Weiß Er |
19 Aug | r04 | Chemie Leipz | 2 - 0 | Hansa Rostoc |
19 Aug | r04 | FC Eilenburg | 1 - 3 | Berliner FC |
20 Aug | r04 | Cottbus | 2 - 0 | Chemnitzer F |
20 Aug | r04 | Greifswalder | 1 - 0 | SV Babelsber |
20 Aug | r04 | Carl Zeiss J | 2 - 3 | Lokomotive L |
23 Aug | r02 | Berliner AK | 0 - 1 | Hertha II |
25 Aug | r05 | Viktoria Ber | 1 - 0 | VSG Altglien |
25 Aug | r05 | Berliner FC | 2 - 1 | Carl Zeiss J |
26 Aug | r05 | Luckenwalde | 3 - 3 | FC Eilenburg |
26 Aug | r05 | Lokomotive L | 0 - 1 | Greifswalder |
26 Aug | r05 | Cottbus | 1 - 1 | Chemie Leipz |
27 Aug | r05 | Hertha II | 1 - 1 | ZFC Meuselwi |
27 Aug | r05 | Hansa Rostoc | 1 - 1 | Berliner AK |
27 Aug | r05 | Rot-Weiß Er | 4 - 1 | Zwickau |
29 Aug | r05 | Chemnitzer F | 0 - 0 | SV Babelsber |
31 Aug | r06 | VSG Altglien | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Er |
01 Sep | r06 | FC Eilenburg | 3 - 2 | Hertha II |
01 Sep | r06 | Berliner AK | 0 - 4 | Cottbus |
02 Sep | r06 | Carl Zeiss J | 3 - 0 | Luckenwalde |
02 Sep | r06 | Chemie Leipz | 1 - 0 | Chemnitzer F |
03 Sep | r06 | Zwickau | 3 - 2 | Hansa Rostoc |
03 Sep | r06 | Greifswalder | 0 - 0 | Berliner FC |
03 Sep | r06 | ZFC Meuselwi | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Ber |
03 Sep | r06 | SV Babelsber | 4 - 1 | Lokomotive L |
15 Sep | r07 | Chemnitzer F | 1 - 0 | Lokomotive L |
15 Sep | r07 | Luckenwalde | 1 - 5 | Greifswalder |
15 Sep | r07 | Berliner FC | 3 - 0 | SV Babelsber |
16 Sep | r07 | Hertha II | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss J |
16 Sep | r07 | Rot-Weiß Er | 1 - 2 | ZFC Meuselwi |
17 Sep | r07 | Viktoria Ber | 0 - 0 | FC Eilenburg |
17 Sep | r07 | Chemie Leipz | 0 - 0 | Berliner AK |
17 Sep | r07 | Hansa Rostoc | 1 - 2 | VSG Altglien |
17 Sep | r07 | Cottbus | 3 - 1 | Zwickau |
22 Sep | r08 | Berliner AK | 0 - 1 | Chemnitzer F |
22 Sep | r08 | SV Babelsber | 1 - 2 | Luckenwalde |
22 Sep | r08 | Zwickau | 0 - 0 | Chemie Leipz |
23 Sep | r08 | FC Eilenburg | 0 - 0 | Rot-Weiß Er |
23 Sep | r08 | Carl Zeiss J | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Ber |
23 Sep | r08 | Lokomotive L | 1 - 1 | Berliner FC |
24 Sep | r08 | VSG Altglien | 1 - 2 | Cottbus |
24 Sep | r08 | Greifswalder | 5 - 2 | Hertha II |
24 Sep | r08 | ZFC Meuselwi | 4 - 2 | Hansa Rostoc |
29 Sep | r09 | Hertha II | 1 - 2 | SV Babelsber |
29 Sep | r09 | Luckenwalde | 2 - 0 | Lokomotive L |
29 Sep | r09 | Chemie Leipz | 0 - 3 | VSG Altglien |
30 Sep | r09 | Viktoria Ber | 2 - 2 | Greifswalder |
30 Sep | r09 | Cottbus | 2 - 1 | ZFC Meuselwi |
30 Sep | r09 | Chemnitzer F | 0 - 4 | Berliner FC |
01 Oct | r09 | Berliner AK | 2 - 1 | Zwickau |
01 Oct | r09 | Hansa Rostoc | 2 - 2 | FC Eilenburg |
01 Oct | r09 | Rot-Weiß Er | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss J |
06 Oct | r10 | FC Eilenburg | 1 - 3 | Cottbus |
06 Oct | r10 | Lokomotive L | 3 - 3 | Hertha II |
06 Oct | r10 | SV Babelsber | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Ber |
07 Oct | r10 | VSG Altglien | 3 - 1 | Berliner AK |
07 Oct | r10 | Greifswalder | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiß Er |
07 Oct | r10 | Carl Zeiss J | 5 - 1 | Hansa Rostoc |
08 Oct | r10 | Berliner FC | 4 - 0 | Luckenwalde |
08 Oct | r10 | ZFC Meuselwi | 2 - 4 | Chemie Leipz |
08 Oct | r10 | Zwickau | 1 - 2 | Chemnitzer F |
14 Oct | r15 | Hansa Rostoc | 1 - 0 | Luckenwalde |
19 Oct | r11 | Hansa Rostoc | 0 - 1 | Greifswalder |
20 Oct | r11 | Chemnitzer F | 1 - 2 | Luckenwalde |
20 Oct | r11 | Hertha II | 1 - 2 | Berliner FC |
20 Oct | r11 | Rot-Weiß Er | 0 - 1 | SV Babelsber |
21 Oct | r11 | Berliner AK | 1 - 1 | ZFC Meuselwi |
21 Oct | r11 | Cottbus | 0 - 2 | Carl Zeiss J |
22 Oct | r11 | Viktoria Ber | 5 - 0 | Lokomotive L |
22 Oct | r11 | Zwickau | 0 - 5 | VSG Altglien |
22 Oct | r11 | Chemie Leipz | 1 - 0 | FC Eilenburg |