02 Feb | r01 | Bogotá FC | 0 - 2 | Union Magdal |
03 Feb | r01 | Deportes Qui | 2 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
03 Feb | r01 | Real San And | 0 - 0 | Leones FC |
03 Feb | r01 | Barranquilla | 2 - 2 | Tigres FC |
03 Feb | r01 | Llaneros | 2 - 0 | Boca Juniors |
03 Feb | r01 | Real Cartage | 2 - 0 | Internaciona |
04 Feb | r01 | Atlético Ca | 0 - 1 | Cúcuta Depo |
09 Feb | r02 | Tigres FC | 0 - 0 | Deportes Qui |
09 Feb | r02 | Cúcuta Depo | 2 - 1 | Barranquilla |
10 Feb | r02 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 2 | Bogotá FC |
11 Feb | r02 | Internaciona | 0 - 1 | Orsomarso |
12 Feb | r02 | Leones FC | 2 - 0 | Atlético Ca |
12 Feb | r02 | Union Magdal | 1 - 1 | Llaneros |
12 Feb | r02 | Atlético Hu | 2 - 0 | Real Cartage |
15 Feb | r03 | Real San And | 0 - 3 | Tigres FC |
16 Feb | r03 | Bogotá FC | 2 - 2 | Atlético Ca |
16 Feb | r03 | Orsomarso | 1 - 3 | Union Magdal |
16 Feb | r03 | Barranquilla | 2 - 2 | Leones FC |
17 Feb | r03 | Llaneros | 1 - 2 | Internaciona |
17 Feb | r03 | Boca Juniors | 0 - 2 | Atlético Hu |
17 Feb | r03 | Real Cartage | 1 - 1 | Cúcuta Depo |
20 Feb | r04 | Tigres FC | 0 - 1 | Orsomarso |
20 Feb | r04 | Cúcuta Depo | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors |
20 Feb | r04 | Union Magdal | 1 - 3 | Barranquilla |
21 Feb | r04 | Internaciona | 2 - 2 | Leones FC |
22 Feb | r04 | Deportes Qui | 4 - 0 | Real San And |
23 Feb | r04 | Real Cartage | 3 - 0 | Bogotá FC |
23 Feb | r04 | Atlético Ca | 0 - 3 | Llaneros |
24 Feb | r05 | Orsomarso | 0 - 1 | Cúcuta Depo |
26 Feb | r05 | Leones FC | 2 - 3 | Tigres FC |
26 Feb | r05 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla |
27 Feb | r05 | Bogotá FC | 2 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
27 Feb | r05 | Real San And | 1 - 1 | Atlético Ca |
27 Feb | r05 | Union Magdal | 2 - 2 | Deportes Qui |
28 Feb | r05 | Llaneros | 0 - 0 | Real Cartage |
02 Mar | r06 | Internaciona | 3 - 0 | Bogotá FC |
02 Mar | r06 | Deportes Qui | 1 - 1 | Orsomarso |
03 Mar | r06 | Real Cartage | 2 - 0 | Boca Juniors |
03 Mar | r06 | Atlético Ca | 0 - 3 | Atlético Hu |
04 Mar | r06 | Cúcuta Depo | 1 - 1 | Union Magdal |
04 Mar | r06 | Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | Real San And |
06 Mar | r06 | Leones FC | 0 - 3 | Llaneros |
10 Mar | r07 | Bogotá FC | 2 - 2 | Deportes Qui |
10 Mar | r07 | Internaciona | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC |
11 Mar | r07 | Orsomarso | 4 - 2 | Real San And |
11 Mar | r07 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | Leones FC |
11 Mar | r07 | Llaneros | 2 - 1 | Barranquilla |
11 Mar | r07 | Union Magdal | 2 - 2 | Real Cartage |
13 Mar | r07 | Atlético Hu | 2 - 1 | Cúcuta Depo |
15 Mar | r08 | Barranquilla | 0 - 0 | Internaciona |
16 Mar | r08 | Real San And | 2 - 0 | Union Magdal |
16 Mar | r08 | Atlético Ca | 0 - 2 | Orsomarso |
16 Mar | r08 | Cúcuta Depo | 6 - 0 | Bogotá FC |
18 Mar | r08 | Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | Llaneros |
19 Mar | r08 | Leones FC | 1 - 2 | Atlético Hu |
20 Mar | r08 | Deportes Qui | 1 - 0 | Real Cartage |
24 Mar | r09 | Cúcuta Depo | 2 - 1 | Real San And |
25 Mar | r09 | Union Magdal | 2 - 3 | Leones FC |
25 Mar | r09 | Orsomarso | 4 - 2 | Internaciona |
25 Mar | r09 | Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 | Atlético Ca |
26 Mar | r09 | Atlético Hu | 1 - 0 | Deportes Qui |
26 Mar | r09 | Real Cartage | 1 - 1 | Barranquilla |
27 Mar | r09 | Bogotá FC | 0 - 1 | Tigres FC |
02 Apr | r10 | Internaciona | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors |
04 Apr | r10 | Leones FC | 1 - 1 | Orsomarso |
04 Apr | r10 | Atlético Ca | 0 - 2 | Real Cartage |
04 Apr | r10 | Llaneros | 0 - 0 | Cúcuta Depo |
05 Apr | r10 | Tigres FC | 0 - 1 | Atlético Hu |
06 Apr | r10 | Real San And | 3 - 0 | Bogotá FC |
06 Apr | r10 | Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | Deportes Qui |
13 Apr | r11 | Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | Tigres FC |
13 Apr | r11 | Union Magdal | 2 - 0 | Atlético Ca |
14 Apr | r11 | Atlético Hu | 1 - 0 | Real San And |
14 Apr | r11 | Cúcuta Depo | 1 - 1 | Leones FC |
15 Apr | r11 | Orsomarso | 2 - 2 | Barranquilla |
16 Apr | r11 | Deportes Qui | 1 - 1 | Internaciona |
16 Apr | r11 | Bogotá FC | 1 - 2 | Llaneros |
19 Apr | r12 | Tigres FC | 4 - 0 | Cúcuta Depo |
19 Apr | r12 | Internaciona | 0 - 2 | Union Magdal |
19 Apr | r12 | Llaneros | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso |
20 Apr | r12 | Leones FC | 0 - 0 | Real Cartage |
20 Apr | r12 | Atlético Hu | 2 - 0 | Barranquilla |
20 Apr | r12 | Atlético Ca | 0 - 1 | Deportes Qui |
21 Apr | r12 | Real San And | 2 - 3 | Boca Juniors |
26 Apr | r13 | Atlético Ca | 1 - 3 | Tigres FC |
26 Apr | r13 | Orsomarso | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors |
27 Apr | r13 | Bogotá FC | 2 - 2 | Leones FC |
27 Apr | r13 | Cúcuta Depo | 1 - 0 | Internaciona |
28 Apr | r13 | Real Cartage | 3 - 1 | Real San And |
28 Apr | r13 | Union Magdal | 2 - 0 | Atlético Hu |
29 Apr | r13 | Deportes Qui | 1 - 0 | Llaneros |
30 Apr | r14 | Internaciona | 3 - 0 | Atlético Ca |
01 May | r14 | Tigres FC | 0 - 0 | Bogotá FC |
02 May | r14 | Leones FC | 1 - 3 | Union Magdal |
02 May | r14 | Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | Deportes Qui |
02 May | r14 | Real San And | 0 - 3 | Cúcuta Depo |
02 May | r14 | Barranquilla | 0 - 1 | Real Cartage |
02 May | r14 | Atlético Hu | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso |
05 May | r15 | Bogotá FC | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla |
05 May | r15 | Union Magdal | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC |