Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
None set


Next Event:

Newells Old Boys vs San Lorenzo
Mon 04 Mar 2024 00:30
Site
Home / TV Channels / Israel / Sport 4 IL

Banner

Now on Sport 4 IL:


Al Ain vs Al Nassr FC (16:00 UTC - Mon 04 Mar 2024)


Sport 4 IL Schedule TV Guide:



Newells Old Boys vs San Lorenzo
timezone flag = 2024-03-03 16:30:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-03-03 19:30:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 00:30:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 00:30:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 01:30:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 04:30:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 06:00:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 09:30:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 11:30:00 - Sydney
Local time


Al Ain vs Al Nassr FC
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 08:00:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 11:00:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 16:00:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 16:00:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 17:00:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 20:00:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 21:30:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-03-05 01:00:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-03-05 03:00:00 - Sydney
Local time


Inter vs Genoa
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 11:45:00 - Los Angeles
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 14:45:00 - New York
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 19:45:00 - London
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 19:45:00 - UTC
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 20:45:00 - Paris
timezone flag = 2024-03-04 23:45:00 - Dubai
timezone flag = 2024-03-05 01:15:00 - India
timezone flag = 2024-03-05 04:45:00 - Tokyo
timezone flag = 2024-03-05 06:45:00 - Sydney
Local time

Recent past events

Boca Juniors vs Belgrano (22:15 UTC - Sun 03 Mar 2024)
Frosinone vs Lecce (14:00 UTC - Sun 03 Mar 2024)
Napoli vs Juventus (19:45 UTC - Sun 03 Mar 2024)
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs Tofaş SK (17:30 UTC - Sun 03 Mar 2024)
Tottenham vs Crystal Palace (15:00 UTC - Sat 02 Mar 2024)
Atlético Nacional vs Club Nacional (00:30 UTC - Thu 29 Feb 2024)
El Nacional vs Sportivo Trinidense (22:00 UTC - Thu 29 Feb 2024)
Bragantino vs Rionegro Águilas (00:30 UTC - Wed 28 Feb 2024)
Inter vs Atalanta (19:45 UTC - Wed 28 Feb 2024)
Sassuolo vs Napoli (17:00 UTC - Wed 28 Feb 2024)
Sociedad vs Mallorca (20:30 UTC - Tue 27 Feb 2024)
Fiorentina vs Lazio (19:45 UTC - Mon 26 Feb 2024)
Roma vs Torino (17:30 UTC - Mon 26 Feb 2024)
AZ Alkmaar vs Ajax (15:45 UTC - Sun 25 Feb 2024)
Almere City FC vs Feyenoord (13:30 UTC - Sun 25 Feb 2024)
PEC Zwolle vs PSV Eindhoven (19:00 UTC - Sat 24 Feb 2024)
Bodoe/Glimt vs Ajax (17:45 UTC - Thu 22 Feb 2024)
Ferencvaros vs Olympiakos (20:00 UTC - Thu 22 Feb 2024)
Al Nassr FC vs Al Feiha (18:00 UTC - Wed 21 Feb 2024)
Al Ain vs Nasaf (16:00 UTC - Wed 21 Feb 2024)
Lanus vs Boca Juniors (00:30 UTC - Mon 19 Feb 2024)
Ajax vs NEC Nijmegen (13:30 UTC - Sun 18 Feb 2024)
River Plate vs Banfield (22:15 UTC - Sun 18 Feb 2024)
Feyenoord vs RKC Waalwijk (15:45 UTC - Sun 18 Feb 2024)
Benfica vs Vizela (18:00 UTC - Sun 18 Feb 2024)
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs FC Barcelona Basquet (17:30 UTC - Sun 18 Feb 2024)
Karlsruhe vs Fortuna Düsseldorf (19:30 UTC - Sat 17 Feb 2024)
RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Mönchengladbach (17:30 UTC - Sat 17 Feb 2024)
Inter vs Salernitana (20:00 UTC - Fri 16 Feb 2024)
FC Barcelona Basquet vs Basquet Manresa (17:00 UTC - Fri 16 Feb 2024)

1,209 total past events found