Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


28/07 ASK Klagenfu1 - 3 Union Gurten
28/07 Gleisdorf 092 - 1 SV Josko Rie
28/07 SK Vorwarts 1 - 0 Lask Juniors
28/07 Union Vöckl3 - 2 St. Anna
28/07 Voitsberg4 - 0 Weiz
28/07 Bad Gleichen2 - 1 SV Wallern
28/07 Allerheilige1 - 2 Deutschlands
30/07 Wolfsberger 1 - 4 Hertha Wels

04/08 SV Wallern1 - 0 SK Vorwarts
04/08 Hertha Wels3 - 0 ASK Klagenfu
04/08 Lask Juniors2 - 2 Voitsberg
05/08 SV Josko Rie0 - 5 Deutschlands
05/08 Union Gurten1 - 2 Union Vöckl
08/08 Weiz2 - 3 Wolfsberger

11/08 SK Vorwarts 1 - 0 Gleisdorf 09
11/08 Union Vöckl0 - 3 Hertha Wels
11/08 Voitsberg4 - 0 SV Wallern
11/08 Bad Gleichen1 - 5 SV Josko Rie
11/08 Allerheilige0 - 5 Union Gurten
11/08 Deutschlands1 - 1 St. Anna
13/08 ASK Klagenfu2 - 3 Weiz
13/08 Wolfsberger 4 - 4 Lask Juniors
15/08 St. Anna1 - 4 Allerheilige

18/08 Hertha Wels - Allerheilige
18/08 Union Gurten1 - 2 Deutschlands
18/08 Bad Gleichen2 - 1 SK Vorwarts
18/08 Weiz3 - 1 Union Vöckl
18/08 Lask Juniors1 - 3 ASK Klagenfu
18/08 SV Wallern3 - 3 Wolfsberger
19/08 SV Josko Rie3 - 4 St. Anna
19/08 Gleisdorf 091 - 2 Voitsberg

25/08 Deutschlands - Hertha Wels
25/08 Union Vöckl1 - 1 Lask Juniors
25/08 SK Vorwarts 2 - 1 SV Josko Rie
25/08 Voitsberg4 - 1 Bad Gleichen
25/08 Allerheilige4 - 0 Weiz
26/08 ASK Klagenfu2 - 5 SV Wallern
26/08 St. Anna0 - 1 Union Gurten
27/08 Wolfsberger 0 - 5 Gleisdorf 09

01/09 Hertha Wels - St. Anna
01/09 Gleisdorf 093 - 0 ASK Klagenfu
01/09 Lask Juniors5 - 1 Allerheilige
01/09 Weiz2 - 1 Deutschlands
01/09 SV Wallern5 - 0 Union Vöckl
01/09 Bad Gleichen2 - 1 Wolfsberger
01/09 SK Vorwarts 1 - 0 Voitsberg
02/09 SV Josko Rie1 - 0 Union Gurten
05/09 Gleisdorf 093 - 0 Bad Gleichen

08/09 Voitsberg3 - 0 SV Josko Rie
08/09 Deutschlands3 - 1 Lask Juniors
08/09 Allerheilige1 - 3 SV Wallern
09/09 Union Vöckl1 - 1 Gleisdorf 09
09/09 St. Anna1 - 0 Weiz
10/09 Union Gurten - Hertha Wels
10/09 ASK Klagenfu1 - 1 Bad Gleichen

15/09 SK Vorwarts 1 - 1 ASK Klagenfu
15/09 Gleisdorf 090 - 0 Allerheilige
15/09 Voitsberg8 - 0 Wolfsberger
15/09 Lask Juniors7 - 0 St. Anna
15/09 Weiz2 - 2 Union Gurten
15/09 SV Wallern2 - 1 Deutschlands
15/09 Bad Gleichen2 - 0 Union Vöckl
17/09 SV Josko Rie - Hertha Wels
19/09 Wolfsberger 1 - 2 SK Vorwarts

20/09 Union Gurten1 - 0 Lask Juniors
22/09 Union Vöckl3 - 0 SK Vorwarts
22/09 Deutschlands2 - 3 Gleisdorf 09
22/09 Allerheilige0 - 0 Bad Gleichen
23/09 ASK Klagenfu1 - 2 Voitsberg
23/09 St. Anna1 - 0 SV Wallern
24/09 Hertha Wels - Weiz
24/09 Wolfsberger 1 - 2 SV Josko Rie

29/09 Gleisdorf 090 - 1 St. Anna
29/09 SK Vorwarts 2 - 3 Allerheilige
29/09 Voitsberg2 - 0 Union Vöckl
29/09 Bad Gleichen2 - 3 Deutschlands
30/09 SV Wallern1 - 0 Union Gurten
30/09 SV Josko Rie2 - 4 Weiz
01/10 Lask Juniors - Hertha Wels
01/10 Wolfsberger 0 - 3 ASK Klagenfu

06/10 Union Vöckl1 - 0 Wolfsberger
06/10 Deutschlands1 - 1 SK Vorwarts
06/10 Weiz1 - 1 Lask Juniors
06/10 Allerheilige1 - 0 Voitsberg
07/10 Union Gurten2 - 1 Gleisdorf 09
07/10 St. Anna1 - 0 Bad Gleichen
08/10 Hertha Wels - SV Wallern
08/10 ASK Klagenfu3 - 3 SV Josko Rie

13/10 SK Vorwarts 0 - 0 St. Anna
13/10 Union Gurten3 - 1 Bad Gleichen
13/10 Gleisdorf 09 - Hertha Wels
13/10 Voitsberg1 - 1 Deutschlands
13/10 SV Wallern4 - 2 Weiz
14/10 Wolfsberger 1 - 2 Allerheilige
14/10 SV Josko Rie2 - 5 Lask Juniors
15/10 ASK Klagenfu3 - 1 Union Vöckl

20/10 Union Vöckl4 - 2 SV Josko Rie
20/10 Weiz1 - 2 Gleisdorf 09
20/10 Lask Juniors1 - 1 SV Wallern
20/10 Deutschlands0 - 2 Wolfsberger

Show more events (240 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details