Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


27/07 Goytre Unite2 - 3 Cwmbran Celt
28/07 Chirk AAA0 - 1 Buckley Town
28/07 Afan Lido3 - 0 Abertillery
28/07 Briton Ferry2 - 0 Llanelli
28/07 Trefelin0 - 4 Cambrian and
28/07 Ammanford AF1 - 0 Taffs Well
28/07 Ruthin Town1 - 2 Mold Alexand
29/07 Pontardawe T1 - 2 Baglan Drago
29/07 Airbus3 - 0 Guilsfield
29/07 Bangor 18766 - 0 Llanidloes T
29/07 Caersws2 - 1 Llandudno
29/07 Flint Town U2 - 1 Denbigh Town
29/07 Holywell Tow1 - 0 Porthmadog
29/07 Prestatyn1 - 0 Gresford Ath
29/07 Caerau Ely4 - 0 Abergavenny
29/07 Llantwit Maj1 - 2 Carmarthen T

08/08 Carmarthen T0 - 0 Baglan Drago
08/08 Buckley Town1 - 3 Airbus
08/08 Denbigh Town4 - 1 Caersws
08/08 Llandudno2 - 4 Bangor 1876
08/08 Porthmadog4 - 1 Chirk AAA
08/08 Prestatyn1 - 2 Ruthin Town
08/08 Abergavenny 0 - 1 Llantwit Maj
08/08 Afan Lido3 - 1 Caerau Ely
08/08 Briton Ferry5 - 0 Trefelin
08/08 Cambrian and1 - 1 Taffs Well
08/08 Llanelli4 - 1 Goytre Unite
08/08 Ammanford AF3 - 2 Abertillery

11/08 Guilsfield0 - 1 Buckley Town
11/08 Abergavenny 1 - 2 Afan Lido
11/08 Goytre Unite0 - 3 Trefelin
11/08 Taffs Well0 - 3 Briton Ferry
11/08 Ruthin Town1 - 1 Gresford Ath
12/08 Llantwit Maj1 - 4 Baglan Drago
12/08 Airbus2 - 1 Porthmadog
12/08 Bangor 18762 - 1 Denbigh Town
12/08 Caersws4 - 0 Mold Alexand
12/08 Flint Town U2 - 1 Prestatyn
12/08 Holywell Tow2 - 1 Llandudno
12/08 Abertillery 0 - 2 Cambrian and
12/08 Caerau Ely1 - 2 Ammanford AF
12/08 Cwmbran Celt0 - 1 Carmarthen T
12/08 Pontardawe T1 - 3 Llanelli
13/08 Chirk AAA2 - 0 Llanidloes T

18/08 Abergavenny 2 - 3 Baglan Drago
18/08 Denbigh Town1 - 5 Holywell Tow
18/08 Prestatyn0 - 0 Caersws
18/08 Afan Lido4 - 2 Ammanford AF
18/08 Caerau Ely1 - 3 Cambrian and
18/08 Llanelli4 - 3 Carmarthen T
18/08 Taffs Well1 - 2 Goytre Unite
18/08 Ruthin Town1 - 1 Flint Town U
19/08 Llanidloes T1 - 5 Airbus
19/08 Mold Alexand3 - 1 Bangor 1876
19/08 Porthmadog0 - 1 Guilsfield
19/08 Abertillery 0 - 3 Briton Ferry
19/08 Cwmbran Celt2 - 1 Llantwit Maj
19/08 Trefelin1 - 5 Pontardawe T

25/08 Guilsfield1 - 1 Llanidloes T
26/08 Caersws5 - 1 Ruthin Town
28/08 Airbus2 - 1 Llandudno
28/08 Bangor 18761 - 4 Prestatyn
28/08 Buckley Town1 - 1 Porthmadog
28/08 Chirk AAA0 - 1 Denbigh Town
28/08 Holywell Tow3 - 0 Mold Alexand
28/08 Ammanford AF3 - 1 Abergavenny
28/08 Briton Ferry5 - 3 Caerau Ely
28/08 Cambrian and1 - 1 Afan Lido
28/08 Carmarthen T6 - 1 Trefelin
28/08 Goytre Unite4 - 2 Abertillery
28/08 Llantwit Maj2 - 5 Llanelli
28/08 Pontardawe T1 - 3 Taffs Well
28/08 Baglan Drago3 - 3 Cwmbran Celt
28/08 Flint Town U3 - 0 Gresford Ath
06/09 Gresford Ath1 - 1 Guilsfield

08/09 Denbigh Town2 - 0 Airbus
08/09 Ruthin Town4 - 0 Bangor 1876
08/09 Prestatyn0 - 4 Holywell Tow
08/09 Abergavenny 2 - 1 Cwmbran Celt
08/09 Afan Lido3 - 2 Briton Ferry
08/09 Caerau Ely3 - 0 Goytre Unite
08/09 Taffs Well1 - 1 Carmarthen T
08/09 Llanelli2 - 1 Baglan Drago
09/09 Gresford Ath2 - 3 Porthmadog
09/09 Flint Town U3 - 2 Caersws
09/09 Llandudno0 - 2 Guilsfield
09/09 Llanidloes T2 - 2 Buckley Town
09/09 Mold Alexand5 - 2 Chirk AAA
09/09 Abertillery 2 - 2 Pontardawe T
09/09 Ammanford AF3 - 1 Cambrian and
09/09 Trefelin3 - 3 Llantwit Maj
16/09 Cwmbran Celt4 - 4 Pontardawe T

22/09 Denbigh Town6 - 5 Buckley Town
22/09 Gresford Ath4 - 1 Llanidloes T
22/09 Abergavenny 1 - 5 Llanelli
22/09 Afan Lido2 - 3 Pontardawe T
22/09 Ammanford AF0 - 1 Goytre Unite
22/09 Caerau Ely2 - 4 Carmarthen T
22/09 Cambrian and3 - 2 Briton Ferry
22/09 Llandudno3 - 2 Porthmadog

Show more events (480 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details