14 Apr | r01 | Kopetdag Asg | 2 - 1 | Şagadam |
15 Apr | r01 | Merw FK | 0 - 1 | Aşgabat |
15 Apr | r01 | Altyn Asyr | 0 - 0 | Nebitçi FT |
15 Apr | r01 | Ahal FK | 1 - 0 | FC Energetik |
18 Apr | r02 | FC Energetik | 0 - 2 | Kopetdag Asg |
18 Apr | r02 | Arkadag | 2 - 1 | Merw FK |
18 Apr | r02 | Nebitçi FT | 2 - 1 | Şagadam |
19 Apr | r02 | Ahal FK | 0 - 2 | Altyn Asyr |
25 Apr | r03 | Aşgabat | 1 - 3 | Nebitçi FT |
25 Apr | r03 | Şagadam | 0 - 1 | FC Energetik |
25 Apr | r03 | Merw FK | 2 - 1 | Ahal FK |
25 Apr | r03 | Kopetdag Asg | 0 - 4 | Arkadag |
28 Apr | r04 | Altyn Asyr | 4 - 1 | Merw FK |
28 Apr | r04 | Ahal FK | 1 - 2 | Kopetdag Asg |
29 Apr | r04 | Arkadag | 4 - 0 | Şagadam |
29 Apr | r04 | FC Energetik | 0 - 1 | Aşgabat |
04 May | r05 | Kopetdag Asg | 1 - 1 | Altyn Asyr |
04 May | r05 | Şagadam | 1 - 0 | Ahal FK |
05 May | r05 | Aşgabat | 2 - 4 | Arkadag |
05 May | r05 | Nebitçi FT | 3 - 0 | FC Energetik |
12 May | r06 | Altyn Asyr | 4 - 0 | Şagadam |
12 May | r06 | Merw FK | 2 - 2 | Kopetdag Asg |
12 May | r06 | Ahal FK | 0 - 2 | Aşgabat |
13 May | r06 | Arkadag | 5 - 0 | Nebitçi FT |
17 May | r07 | Aşgabat | 0 - 1 | Altyn Asyr |
17 May | r07 | Şagadam | 0 - 0 | Merw FK |
17 May | r07 | FC Energetik | 1 - 5 | Arkadag |
17 May | r07 | Nebitçi FT | 1 - 0 | Ahal FK |
23 May | r08 | Kopetdag Asg | 1 - 0 | Nebitçi FT |
24 May | r08 | Merw FK | 0 - 1 | FC Energetik |
24 May | r08 | Şagadam | 3 - 2 | Aşgabat |
24 May | r08 | Altyn Asyr | 1 - 2 | Arkadag |
26 May | r09 | Arkadag | 5 - 2 | Ahal FK |
27 May | r09 | Aşgabat | 2 - 1 | Kopetdag Asg |
27 May | r09 | FC Energetik | 2 - 4 | Altyn Asyr |
27 May | r09 | Nebitçi FT | 2 - 0 | Merw FK |
04 Aug | r10 | Aşgabat | 2 - 2 | Merw FK |
04 Aug | r10 | Şagadam | 0 - 1 | Kopetdag Asg |
05 Aug | r10 | Nebitçi FT | 0 - 1 | Altyn Asyr |
08 Aug | r11 | Kopetdag Asg | 1 - 2 | FC Energetik |
08 Aug | r11 | Altyn Asyr | 1 - 2 | Ahal FK |
08 Aug | r11 | Şagadam | 0 - 2 | Nebitçi FT |
12 Aug | r12 | FC Energetik | 1 - 0 | Şagadam |
12 Aug | r12 | Arkadag | 3 - 2 | Kopetdag Asg |
12 Aug | r12 | Nebitçi FT | 6 - 1 | Aşgabat |
16 Aug | r13 | Kopetdag Asg | 1 - 3 | Ahal FK |
16 Aug | r13 | Aşgabat | 1 - 0 | FC Energetik |
16 Aug | r13 | Şagadam | 0 - 1 | Arkadag |
19 Aug | r14 | Ahal FK | 1 - 2 | Şagadam |
19 Aug | r14 | Altyn Asyr | 3 - 1 | Kopetdag Asg |
20 Aug | r14 | FC Energetik | 2 - 4 | Nebitçi FT |
20 Aug | r14 | Arkadag | 2 - 0 | Aşgabat |
23 Aug | r15 | Aşgabat | 0 - 4 | Ahal FK |
23 Aug | r15 | Şagadam | 1 - 2 | Altyn Asyr |
23 Aug | r15 | Nebitçi FT | 0 - 2 | Arkadag |
26 Aug | r16 | Altyn Asyr | 7 - 2 | Aşgabat |
26 Aug | r16 | Ahal FK | 2 - 0 | Nebitçi FT |
30 Aug | r18 | Altyn Asyr | 3 - 0 | FC Energetik |
03 Sep | r17 | FC Energetik | 0 - 2 | Merw FK |
08 Sep | r16 | Merw FK | 2 - 0 | Şagadam |
15 Sep | r17 | Aşgabat | 1 - 1 | Şagadam |
20 Sep | r16 | Arkadag | 6 - 1 | FC Energetik |
23 Sep | r18 | Kopetdag Asg | 1 - 4 | Aşgabat |
24 Sep | r18 | Ahal FK | 2 - 3 | Arkadag |
29 Sep | r17 | Nebitçi FT | 2 - 1 | Kopetdag Asg |
01 Oct | r13 | Merw FK | 0 - 1 | Altyn Asyr |
08 Oct | r15 | Kopetdag Asg | 4 - 1 | Merw FK |
22 Oct | r11 | Merw FK | 0 - 3 | Arkadag |
28 Oct | r19 | Arkadag | 6 - 0 | Merw FK |
29 Oct | r19 | Kopetdag Asg | 2 - 2 | Nebitçi FT |
29 Oct | r19 | Ahal FK | 2 - 1 | Aşgabat |
30 Oct | r19 | FC Energetik | 1 - 2 | Altyn Asyr |
02 Nov | r20 | Arkadag | 3 - 2 | Şagadam |
02 Nov | r20 | Ahal FK | 2 - 2 | Nebitçi FT |
03 Nov | r20 | Altyn Asyr | 4 - 0 | Aşgabat |
03 Nov | r20 | FC Energetik | 1 - 0 | Merw FK |
06 Nov | r21 | Aşgabat | 1 - 1 | FC Energetik |
06 Nov | r21 | Nebitçi FT | 0 - 4 | Arkadag |
06 Nov | r21 | Şagadam | 0 - 0 | Kopetdag Asg |
09 Nov | r10 | FC Energetik | 0 - 1 | Ahal FK |
12 Nov | r24 | Aşgabat | 2 - 0 | Merw FK |
19 Nov | r27 | Merw FK | 0 - 1 | Kopetdag Asg |
22 Nov | r18 | Merw FK | 1 - 2 | Nebitçi FT |
25 Nov | r22 | Aşgabat | 2 - 0 | Şagadam |
25 Nov | r22 | Merw FK | 1 - 1 | Nebitçi FT |
25 Nov | r22 | Altyn Asyr | 5 - 1 | Kopetdag Asg |
26 Nov | r22 | FC Energetik | 0 - 2 | Arkadag |
01 Dec | r23 | Kopetdag Asg | 1 - 3 | Aşgabat |
02 Dec | r23 | Ahal FK | 3 - 1 | FC Energetik |
03 Dec | r23 | Arkadag | 4 - 0 | Altyn Asyr |
04 Dec | r23 | Şagadam | 2 - 1 | Merw FK |
07 Dec | r24 | Altyn Asyr | 2 - 1 | Nebitçi FT |
07 Dec | r27 | Aşgabat | 1 - 4 | Arkadag |
07 Dec | r24 | FC Energetik | 0 - 0 | Şagadam |
08 Dec | r12 | Ahal FK | 4 - 0 | Merw FK |
10 Dec | r17 | Arkadag | 4 - 1 | Altyn Asyr |
11 Dec | r24 | Ahal FK | 3 - 1 | Kopetdag Asg |
14 Dec | r25 | Kopetdag Asg | 2 - 1 | FC Energetik |
14 Dec | r25 | Arkadag | 2 - 1 | Ahal FK |
14 Dec | r25 | Nebitçi FT | 4 - 2 | Aşgabat |