08 Sep | r01 | Fortuna Sitt | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle W |
08 Sep | r01 | AZ Vrouwen | 1 - 1 | Excelsior Wo |
09 Sep | r01 | PSV Eindhove | 5 - 0 | Telstar Wome |
10 Sep | r01 | Utrecht Wome | 4 - 2 | Feyenoord Wo |
15 Sep | r02 | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 0 | PSV Eindhove |
15 Sep | r02 | Excelsior Wo | 1 - 3 | Ajax Women |
15 Sep | r02 | PEC Zwolle W | 3 - 4 | Utrecht Wome |
15 Sep | r02 | Heerenveen W | 0 - 1 | AZ Vrouwen |
16 Sep | r02 | Telstar Wome | 0 - 7 | Twente Women |
17 Sep | r02 | Feyenoord Wo | 1 - 3 | Fortuna Sitt |
30 Sep | r03 | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 2 | PEC Zwolle W |
01 Oct | r03 | Twente Women | 3 - 1 | Feyenoord Wo |
01 Oct | r03 | Fortuna Sitt | 5 - 0 | Excelsior Wo |
01 Oct | r03 | Utrecht Wome | 1 - 0 | Heerenveen W |
01 Oct | r03 | PSV Eindhove | 5 - 1 | AZ Vrouwen |
01 Oct | r03 | Ajax Women | 0 - 0 | Telstar Wome |
06 Oct | r04 | Excelsior Wo | 0 - 2 | Twente Women |
06 Oct | r04 | PEC Zwolle W | 2 - 0 | PSV Eindhove |
07 Oct | r04 | Feyenoord Wo | 0 - 1 | Ajax Women |
08 Oct | r04 | Heerenveen W | 0 - 2 | ADO Den Haag |
08 Oct | r04 | Telstar Wome | 1 - 2 | Utrecht Wome |
13 Oct | r05 | Utrecht Wome | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag |
13 Oct | r05 | AZ Vrouwen | 0 - 1 | Telstar Wome |
14 Oct | r05 | Fortuna Sitt | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhove |
15 Oct | r05 | Excelsior Wo | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Wo |
20 Oct | r06 | Feyenoord Wo | 0 - 0 | Heerenveen W |
20 Oct | r06 | Telstar Wome | 1 - 1 | Excelsior Wo |
20 Oct | r06 | PSV Eindhove | 4 - 0 | Utrecht Wome |
20 Oct | r06 | PEC Zwolle W | 1 - 0 | AZ Vrouwen |
21 Oct | r06 | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 3 | Twente Women |
22 Oct | r06 | Fortuna Sitt | 0 - 4 | Ajax Women |
04 Nov | r07 | Heerenveen W | 0 - 2 | PEC Zwolle W |
05 Nov | r07 | Twente Women | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Sitt |
05 Nov | r07 | Telstar Wome | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord Wo |
05 Nov | r07 | Ajax Women | 5 - 2 | Utrecht Wome |
05 Nov | r07 | AZ Vrouwen | 2 - 4 | ADO Den Haag |
05 Nov | r07 | Excelsior Wo | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhove |
10 Nov | r08 | PEC Zwolle W | 1 - 3 | Ajax Women |
10 Nov | r08 | PSV Eindhove | 1 - 2 | Twente Women |
10 Nov | r08 | Heerenveen W | 1 - 0 | Telstar Wome |
10 Nov | r08 | Utrecht Wome | 2 - 0 | Excelsior Wo |
11 Nov | r08 | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sitt |
12 Nov | r08 | Feyenoord Wo | 2 - 1 | AZ Vrouwen |
17 Nov | r09 | Excelsior Wo | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle W |
17 Nov | r09 | Feyenoord Wo | 0 - 2 | PSV Eindhove |
17 Nov | r09 | Fortuna Sitt | 4 - 0 | Heerenveen W |
17 Nov | r09 | Telstar Wome | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag |
18 Nov | r09 | Utrecht Wome | 2 - 2 | AZ Vrouwen |
19 Nov | r09 | Ajax Women | 0 - 1 | Twente Women |
24 Nov | r10 | ADO Den Haag | 3 - 0 | Excelsior Wo |
24 Nov | r10 | Fortuna Sitt | 7 - 1 | Telstar Wome |
24 Nov | r10 | Twente Women | 4 - 0 | Utrecht Wome |
25 Nov | r10 | Heerenveen W | 1 - 3 | PSV Eindhove |
26 Nov | r10 | AZ Vrouwen | 1 - 2 | Ajax Women |
26 Nov | r10 | PEC Zwolle W | 2 - 0 | Feyenoord Wo |
09 Dec | r11 | PSV Eindhove | 3 - 3 | Ajax Women |
09 Dec | r11 | Feyenoord Wo | 1 - 1 | ADO Den Haag |
10 Dec | r11 | Excelsior Wo | 2 - 1 | Heerenveen W |
10 Dec | r11 | Telstar Wome | 0 - 4 | PEC Zwolle W |
10 Dec | r11 | Utrecht Wome | 0 - 6 | Fortuna Sitt |
10 Dec | r11 | Twente Women | 2 - 1 | AZ Vrouwen |
13 Dec | r05 | Twente Women | 2 - 1 | PEC Zwolle W |
15 Dec | r04 | AZ Vrouwen | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sitt |
17 Dec | r01 | Ajax Women | 3 - 0 | ADO Den Haag |
17 Dec | r01 | Twente Women | 3 - 2 | Heerenveen W |
20 Jan | r12 | Ajax Women | 6 - 1 | Excelsior Wo |
20 Jan | r12 | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 1 | Utrecht Wome |
21 Jan | r12 | AZ Vrouwen | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle W |
21 Jan | r12 | Telstar Wome | 1 - 3 | PSV Eindhove |
27 Jan | r13 | Utrecht Wome | 4 - 2 | Telstar Wome |
27 Jan | r13 | Ajax Women | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sitt |
27 Jan | r13 | Feyenoord Wo | 0 - 3 | Twente Women |
28 Jan | r13 | PSV Eindhove | 3 - 1 | ADO Den Haag |
28 Jan | r13 | PEC Zwolle W | 2 - 2 | Heerenveen W |
28 Jan | r13 | Excelsior Wo | 1 - 2 | AZ Vrouwen |
31 Jan | r12 | Heerenveen W | 0 - 2 | Twente Women |
31 Jan | r12 | Fortuna Sitt | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord Wo |
03 Feb | r14 | PSV Eindhove | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle W |
03 Feb | r14 | Telstar Wome | 2 - 5 | Ajax Women |
04 Feb | r14 | Twente Women | 5 - 2 | Excelsior Wo |
04 Feb | r14 | Heerenveen W | 0 - 0 | Utrecht Wome |
04 Feb | r14 | AZ Vrouwen | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord Wo |
04 Feb | r14 | Fortuna Sitt | 0 - 4 | ADO Den Haag |
10 Feb | r15 | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 0 | AZ Vrouwen |
10 Feb | r15 | Ajax Women | 4 - 0 | Feyenoord Wo |
10 Feb | r15 | PEC Zwolle W | 0 - 4 | Twente Women |
11 Feb | r15 | Utrecht Wome | 0 - 2 | PSV Eindhove |
11 Feb | r15 | Excelsior Wo | 2 - 2 | Telstar Wome |
11 Feb | r15 | Heerenveen W | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sitt |
14 Feb | r05 | Ajax Women | 5 - 1 | Heerenveen W |
02 Mar | r16 | PSV Eindhove | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Sitt |
02 Mar | r16 | Feyenoord Wo | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Wo |
02 Mar | r16 | PEC Zwolle W | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag |
03 Mar | r16 | Twente Women | 0 - 3 | Ajax Women |
03 Mar | r16 | AZ Vrouwen | 0 - 0 | Utrecht Wome |
03 Mar | r16 | Telstar Wome | 2 - 1 | Heerenveen W |
09 Mar | r17 | ADO Den Haag | 4 - 0 | Telstar Wome |
09 Mar | r17 | Fortuna Sitt | 0 - 1 | AZ Vrouwen |
09 Mar | r17 | Heerenveen W | 1 - 0 | Excelsior Wo |
10 Mar | r17 | Utrecht Wome | 0 - 2 | Ajax Women |