Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


01 Aug Amkal3 - 2 FC Znamya No
02 Aug FC Strogino 2 - 3 FC Znamya Tr
02 Aug Temp Barnaul0 - 3 FC Dynamo Ba
02 Aug FC Nosta Nov0 - 0 Uralets Nizh
02 Aug Dinamo Kirov2 - 0 Kompozit
02 Aug FC Tver2 - 1 Elektron VN
02 Aug FK Ilpar1 - 3 FC Torpedo M
02 Aug StavAgrosoyu0 - 3 FC Mashuk-KM
02 Aug FC Kolomna0 - 7 FC Kvant Obn
02 Aug 2Drots2 - 0 FC Sakhalin
22 Aug FC Ryazan2 - 1 Kosmos Dolgo
22 Aug Amkar0 - 0 FC Torpedo M
22 Aug Sakhalinets0 - 2 Saturn Ramen
22 Aug FC Chelyabin1 - 0 Irtysh Omsk
22 Aug SC Astrakhan0 - 1 Rotor Volgog
22 Aug Tekstilshchi0 - 0 Amkal
23 Aug FC Dynamo Ba3 - 2 FC Novosibir
23 Aug Chertanovo M0 - 1 Dinamo Kirov
23 Aug FC Luch Vlad0 - 0 Irkutsk
23 Aug Khimik Avgus1 - 1 FC Zenit Pen
23 Aug FC Ufa0 - 0 FC Nosta Nov
23 Aug FC Legion Dy0 - 0 Pobeda
23 Aug Spartak Kost0 - 0 Dinamo Volog
23 Aug FC Biolog-No0 - 1 FC Mashuk-KM
23 Aug FC Kvant Obn0 - 2 FC Kaluga
23 Aug FC Luki-Ener3 - 0 FC Tver
23 Aug FC SKA Rosto2 - 1 Chayka Pesch
23 Aug FC Salyut Be2 - 0 Avangard Kur
23 Aug FC Kuban-Hol2 - 0 FC Druzhba M
23 Aug Dynamo Bryan1 - 3 Spartak Tamb
23 Aug PFC Dynamo S0 - 0 PFC Spartak
23 Aug Metallurg Li1 - 1 FC Forte Tag
23 Aug FC Torpedo V1 - 2 FC Khimik Dz
23 Aug Zorky3 - 1 FC Znamya Tr
23 Aug FC Murom1 - 3 2Drots
23 Aug Dinamo St. P2 - 2 FC Zvezda Sa
04 Sep 2Drots0 - 2 Dinamo Kirov
13 Sep FC Luch Vlad0 - 0 FC Dynamo Ba
13 Sep Dinamo Volog1 - 2 Tekstilshchi
13 Sep FC Biolog-No0 - 0 PFC Dynamo S
13 Sep FC Khimik Dz1 - 1 FC Ryazan
13 Sep FC Forte Tag1 - 1 FC Salyut Be
13 Sep Rotor Volgog3 - 0 FC Legion Dy
13 Sep FC Druzhba M1 - 1 FC SKA Rosto
13 Sep FC Volga Uly0 - 0 FC Ufa
13 Sep Dynamo Bryan0 - 0 FC Kaluga
13 Sep Dinamo St. P0 - 0 FC Luki-Ener
13 Sep Saturn Ramen0 - 0 Khimik Avgus
13 Sep Veles Moscow1 - 1 FC Znamya Tr
14 Sep Amkar1 - 0 FC Chelyabin
28 Nov Baltika Kali2 - 2 Lok. Moscow
29 Nov Gazovik Oren1 - 0 Spartak Mosc
29 Nov Dinamo Mosco1 - 0 Zenit St Pet
29 Nov FK Rostov1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
12 Mar Khimki FK2 - 0 FC Krasnodar
12 Mar CSKA Moscow2 - 0 FK Rostov
13 Mar Volgar Astra1 - 2 Akhmat Grozn
13 Mar FC Rodina Mo1 - 1 Ural S.R
13 Mar Zenit St Pet2 - 0 Dinamo Mosco
14 Mar SKA-Khabarov1 - 1 PFC Sochi
14 Mar Spartak Mosc3 - 1 Gazovik Oren
14 Mar Lok. Moscow1 - 1 Baltika Kali
02 Apr SKA-Khabarov1 - 2 Dinamo Mosco
02 Apr Khimki FK0 - 0 FK Rostov
03 Apr Ural S.R1 - 0 Lok. Moscow
03 Apr Baltika Kali0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
03 Apr Spartak Mosc1 - 2 Zenit St Pet
04 Apr Akhmat Grozn0 - 1 Gazovik Oren
16 Apr CSKA Moscow2 - 0 Baltika Kali
17 Apr Gazovik Oren2 - 4 Dinamo Mosco
17 Apr Ural S.R1 - 3 FK Rostov
17 Apr Zenit St Pet0 - 0 Spartak Mosc
01 May Dinamo Mosco0 - 2 Spartak Mosc
02 May CSKA Moscow1 - 1 Zenit St Pet
02 May FK Rostov0 - 1 Baltika Kali
14 May Baltika Kali1 - 0 Spartak Mosc
15 May Zenit St Pet0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
02 Jun Baltika Kali1 - 2 Zenit St Pet

Show more events (165 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details