Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


25/07 Nizhny Novgo1 - 1 Dinamo Mosco
25/07 Lok. Moscow2 - 1 Ural S.R
25/07 Zenit St Pet2 - 0 Terek Grozny
26/07 Gazovik Oren0 - 6 CSKA Moscow
26/07 Fakel Vorone1 - 3 PFC Sochi
26/07 Krylya Sovet2 - 3 Baltika Kali
26/07 FK Rostov1 - 0 FK Rubin Kaz
27/07 FC Krasnodar1 - 2 Spartak Mosc
01/08 Amkal3 - 2 FC Znamya No
02/08 FC Strogino 2 - 3 FC Znamya Tr
02/08 Temp Barnaul0 - 3 FC Dynamo Ba
02/08 FC Nosta Nov0 - 0 Uralets Nizh
02/08 Dinamo Kirov2 - 0 Kompozit
02/08 FC Tver2 - 1 Elektron VN
02/08 FK Ilpar1 - 3 FC Torpedo M
02/08 StavAgrosoyu0 - 3 FC Mashuk-KM
02/08 FC Kolomna0 - 7 FC Kvant Obn
02/08 2Drots2 - 0 FC Sakhalin

08/08 Ural S.R1 - 0 FK Rostov
08/08 FK Rubin Kaz0 - 1 Lok. Moscow
08/08 Spartak Mosc5 - 4 Nizhny Novgo
09/08 Gazovik Oren2 - 0 PFC Sochi
09/08 CSKA Moscow0 - 2 Fakel Vorone
09/08 Krylya Sovet0 - 1 Zenit St Pet
09/08 Dinamo Mosco4 - 3 FC Krasnodar
10/08 Terek Grozny0 - 2 Baltika Kali
22/08 FC Torpedo M0 - 0 Amkar
22/08 FC Ryazan2 - 1 Kosmos Dolgo
22/08 Amkar0 - 0 FC Torpedo M
22/08 Sakhalinets0 - 2 Saturn Ramen
22/08 FC Chelyabin1 - 0 Irtysh Omsk
22/08 SC Astrakhan0 - 1 Rotor Volgog
22/08 Tekstilshchi0 - 0 Amkal

23/08 Irkutsk0 - 0 FC Luch Vlad
23/08 Dinamo Volog0 - 0 Spartak Kost
23/08 FC Mashuk-KM0 - 1 FC Biolog-No
23/08 FC Druzhba M2 - 0 FC Kuban-Hol
23/08 Spartak Tamb1 - 3 Dynamo Bryan
23/08 FC Znamya Tr3 - 1 Zorky
23/08 FC Dynamo Ba3 - 2 FC Novosibir
23/08 Chertanovo M0 - 1 Dinamo Kirov
23/08 FC Luch Vlad0 - 0 Irkutsk
23/08 Khimik Avgus1 - 1 FC Zenit Pen
23/08 FC Ufa0 - 0 FC Nosta Nov
23/08 FC Legion Dy0 - 0 Pobeda
23/08 Spartak Kost0 - 0 Dinamo Volog
23/08 FC Biolog-No0 - 1 FC Mashuk-KM
23/08 FC Kvant Obn0 - 2 FC Kaluga
23/08 FC Luki-Ener3 - 0 FC Tver
23/08 FC SKA Rosto2 - 1 Chayka Pesch
23/08 FC Salyut Be2 - 0 Avangard Kur
23/08 FC Kuban-Hol2 - 0 FC Druzhba M
23/08 Dynamo Bryan1 - 3 Spartak Tamb
23/08 PFC Dynamo S0 - 0 PFC Spartak
23/08 Metallurg Li1 - 1 FC Forte Tag
23/08 FC Torpedo V1 - 2 FC Khimik Dz
23/08 Zorky3 - 1 FC Znamya Tr
23/08 FC Murom1 - 3 2Drots
23/08 Dinamo St. P2 - 2 FC Zvezda Sa

29/08 FK Rubin Kaz2 - 1 Ural S.R
29/08 Fakel Vorone0 - 1 Gazovik Oren
29/08 Nizhny Novgo0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
29/08 Spartak Mosc4 - 1 Dinamo Mosco

30/08 PFC Sochi0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
30/08 Terek Grozny3 - 1 Krylya Sovet
30/08 FK Rostov2 - 1 Lok. Moscow
30/08 Baltika Kali1 - 0 Zenit St Pet
04/09 2Drots0 - 2 Dinamo Kirov

13/09 FC Luki-Ener0 - 0 Dinamo St. P
13/09 FC Luch Vlad0 - 0 FC Dynamo Ba
13/09 Dinamo Volog1 - 2 Tekstilshchi
13/09 FC Biolog-No0 - 0 PFC Dynamo S
13/09 FC Khimik Dz1 - 1 FC Ryazan
13/09 FC Forte Tag1 - 1 FC Salyut Be
13/09 Rotor Volgog3 - 0 FC Legion Dy
13/09 FC Druzhba M1 - 1 FC SKA Rosto
13/09 FC Volga Uly0 - 0 FC Ufa
13/09 Dynamo Bryan0 - 0 FC Kaluga
13/09 Dinamo St. P0 - 0 FC Luki-Ener
13/09 Saturn Ramen0 - 0 Khimik Avgus
13/09 Veles Moscow1 - 1 FC Znamya Tr
14/09 Amkar1 - 0 FC Chelyabin

19/09 FC Krasnodar1 - 1 Dinamo Mosco
19/09 Nizhny Novgo0 - 3 Spartak Mosc
19/09 Baltika Kali1 - 2 Krylya Sovet

20/09 Akhmat Grozn3 - 4 Zenit St Pet
20/09 Ural S.R0 - 0 Lok. Moscow
20/09 CSKA Moscow1 - 1 PFC Sochi
20/09 Terek Grozny3 - 3 Zenit St Pet
20/09 FK Rubin Kaz1 - 1 FK Rostov
21/09 Gazovik Oren0 - 0 Fakel Vorone

26/09 FC Ufa1 - 1 Torpedo Mosc
27/09 FC Luch Vlad2 - 0 FC Tyumen
27/09 SKA-Khabarov1 - 1 FC Sokol Sar
27/09 FC Ryazan1 - 6 Akron Tolyat
27/09 FC Biolog-No1 - 2 FC Chernomor
27/09 FC Forte Tag1 - 0 FC Anzhi Mak
27/09 Amkar1 - 1 PFC Kuban Kr
27/09 FC SKA Rosto0 - 3 Neftekhimik
27/09 Dynamo Bryan1 - 3 Shinnik Yaro

Show more events (149 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details