Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


14 Sep Svendborg Ra80 - 77 Horsens IC
14 Sep Team FOG Næ100 - 82 Værløse Bl
15 Sep Bakken Bears93 - 80 Copenhagen B
16 Sep BK Amager72 - 90 Bears Academ
17 Sep Randers Cimb104 - 53 EBS Holbaek-
19 Sep Copenhagen B67 - 73 Svendborg Ra
19 Sep Bakken Bears94 - 87 Horsens IC
20 Sep Bears Academ82 - 96 Team FOG Næ
21 Sep BMS Herlev75 - 68 BK Amager
23 Sep Svendborg Ra93 - 65 Bears Academ
23 Sep Værløse Bl76 - 70 Copenhagen B
23 Sep Horsens IC84 - 48 BMS Herlev
26 Sep Horsens IC98 - 92 Randers Cimb
28 Sep BK Amager83 - 102 Værløse Bl
29 Sep Copenhagen B104 - 95 Randers Cimb
30 Sep BMS Herlev51 - 108 Team FOG Næ
01 Oct EBS Holbaek-66 - 87 Svendborg Ra
04 Oct Randers Cimb83 - 84 Bakken Bears
05 Oct Team FOG Næ87 - 80 Copenhagen B
07 Oct BMS Herlev70 - 84 Bakken Bears
07 Oct Værløse Bl85 - 78 Bears Academ
07 Oct Randers Cimb104 - 57 BK Amager
08 Oct Horsens IC97 - 74 EBS Holbaek-
12 Oct Copenhagen B65 - 84 Horsens IC
13 Oct Bears Academ89 - 108 Randers Cimb
13 Oct BK Amager83 - 84 EBS Holbaek-
13 Oct Svendborg Ra85 - 110 Bakken Bears
14 Oct BMS Herlev70 - 79 Værløse Bl
19 Oct Randers Cimb82 - 102 Team FOG Næ
21 Oct Bakken Bears102 - 74 BK Amager
22 Oct BMS Herlev51 - 82 Bears Academ
22 Oct EBS Holbaek-73 - 96 Copenhagen B
22 Oct Værløse Bl79 - 83 Svendborg Ra
24 Oct Team FOG Næ107 - 61 EBS Holbaek-
26 Oct Svendborg Ra98 - 105 Randers Cimb
27 Oct Copenhagen B99 - 86 BMS Herlev
29 Oct Horsens IC88 - 56 Værløse Bl
02 Nov EBS Holbaek-61 - 73 BMS Herlev
03 Nov Copenhagen B79 - 56 Bears Academ
05 Nov Bakken Bears118 - 72 Værløse Bl
05 Nov Horsens IC114 - 51 BK Amager
05 Nov Svendborg Ra91 - 89 Team FOG Næ
07 Nov Værløse Bl85 - 94 Randers Cimb
09 Nov Bears Academ63 - 65 EBS Holbaek-
09 Nov Team FOG Næ79 - 95 Horsens IC
10 Nov BK Amager53 - 99 Copenhagen B
16 Nov Bears Academ60 - 86 Svendborg Ra
16 Nov EBS Holbaek-70 - 78 Værløse Bl
18 Nov Svendborg Ra125 - 73 BK Amager
19 Nov Bakken Bears98 - 77 Team FOG Næ
19 Nov Randers Cimb86 - 76 BMS Herlev
19 Nov Bears Academ56 - 88 Horsens IC
29 Nov BMS Herlev73 - 88 Svendborg Ra
29 Nov EBS Holbaek-52 - 109 Bakken Bears
29 Nov Team FOG Næ113 - 87 BK Amager
08 Dec EBS Holbaek-87 - 115 Randers Cimb
09 Dec Bears Academ103 - 67 BK Amager
09 Dec Værløse Bl95 - 99 Team FOG Næ
09 Dec Copenhagen B92 - 102 Bakken Bears
11 Dec Horsens IC75 - 81 Svendborg Ra
14 Dec Svendborg Ra78 - 64 Copenhagen B
14 Dec Randers Cimb77 - 91 Horsens IC
16 Dec BK Amager98 - 96 BMS Herlev
17 Dec Bakken Bears101 - 67 EBS Holbaek-
17 Dec Team FOG Næ105 - 77 Bears Academ
17 Dec Copenhagen B85 - 84 Værløse Bl
19 Dec Bears Academ60 - 113 Bakken Bears
20 Dec BMS Herlev83 - 101 Horsens IC
21 Dec BK Amager66 - 103 Team FOG Næ
28 Dec Horsens IC86 - 80 Bakken Bears
28 Dec Team FOG Næ118 - 70 BMS Herlev
28 Dec Værløse Bl91 - 89 BK Amager
30 Dec Bakken Bears137 - 77 BMS Herlev
30 Dec Svendborg Ra115 - 77 EBS Holbaek-
30 Dec Randers Cimb94 - 88 Copenhagen B
03 Jan EBS Holbaek-61 - 76 Horsens IC
04 Jan Copenhagen B81 - 82 Team FOG Næ
06 Jan Bakken Bears110 - 77 Svendborg Ra
07 Jan Randers Cimb97 - 75 Bears Academ
07 Jan EBS Holbaek-69 - 47 BK Amager
07 Jan Værløse Bl81 - 76 BMS Herlev
08 Jan Horsens IC71 - 42 Copenhagen B
11 Jan Team FOG Næ100 - 97 Randers Cimb
12 Jan Copenhagen B - EBS Holbaek-
12 Jan BK Amager69 - 107 Bakken Bears
15 Jan BK Amager81 - 105 Randers Cimb
15 Jan Svendborg Ra98 - 76 Værløse Bl
19 Jan Bears Academ104 - 93 BMS Herlev
24 Jan EBS Holbaek- - Team FOG Næ
25 Jan Værløse Bl78 - 99 Horsens IC
26 Jan BMS Herlev71 - 93 Copenhagen B
29 Jan Randers Cimb84 - 88 Svendborg Ra
01 Feb Bears Academ69 - 71 Copenhagen B
01 Feb BMS Herlev - EBS Holbaek-
01 Feb Team FOG Næ86 - 76 Svendborg Ra
03 Feb Værløse Bl76 - 98 Bakken Bears
03 Feb BK Amager84 - 115 Horsens IC
05 Feb Bakken Bears96 - 55 Bears Academ
07 Feb Svendborg Ra117 - 87 BMS Herlev
09 Feb Bakken Bears109 - 84 Randers Cimb
09 Feb EBS Holbaek- - Bears Academ
09 Feb Horsens IC92 - 88 Team FOG Næ
10 Feb Copenhagen B96 - 82 BK Amager
11 Feb Randers Cimb79 - 80 Værløse Bl
15 Feb Værløse Bl - EBS Holbaek-
15 Feb BK Amager94 - 123 Svendborg Ra
15 Feb BMS Herlev78 - 86 Randers Cimb
15 Feb Horsens IC86 - 66 Bears Academ
15 Feb Team FOG Næ98 - 96 Bakken Bears
17 Feb Bears Academ61 - 72 Værløse Bl
02 Mar BK Amager93 - 101 Copenhagen B
04 Mar Horsens IC88 - 77 Bakken Bears
04 Mar Team FOG Næ108 - 114 Randers Cimb
07 Mar Værløse Bl95 - 98 Svendborg Ra
09 Mar Bakken Bears93 - 82 Team FOG Næ
09 Mar Bears Academ84 - 62 BMS Herlev
11 Mar Svendborg Ra76 - 83 Horsens IC
13 Mar BK Amager92 - 91 Bears Academ
14 Mar Randers Cimb91 - 84 Værløse Bl
16 Mar BMS Herlev88 - 77 BK Amager
17 Mar Bears Academ73 - 70 Copenhagen B
18 Mar Randers Cimb83 - 96 Bakken Bears
18 Mar Team FOG Næ97 - 88 Svendborg Ra
18 Mar Værløse Bl64 - 86 Horsens IC
21 Mar Horsens IC90 - 87 Team FOG Næ
21 Mar Svendborg Ra83 - 91 Randers Cimb
21 Mar Værløse Bl79 - 103 Bakken Bears
23 Mar Copenhagen B85 - 73 BMS Herlev
25 Mar Bakken Bears100 - 70 Svendborg Ra
25 Mar Randers Cimb84 - 98 Horsens IC
25 Mar Team FOG Næ86 - 92 Værløse Bl
26 Mar Copenhagen B88 - 83 BK Amager
28 Mar Horsens IC70 - 78 Værløse Bl
30 Mar Bakken Bears83 - 66 Horsens IC
31 Mar Svendborg Ra92 - 102 Team FOG Næ
01 Apr Bakken Bears85 - 87 Randers Cimb
04 Apr Team FOG Næ106 - 109 Bakken Bears
04 Apr Værløse Bl87 - 103 Randers Cimb
05 Apr Horsens IC80 - 70 Svendborg Ra
07 Apr BMS Herlev88 - 79 Bears Academ
08 Apr Randers Cimb86 - 101 Team FOG Næ
08 Apr Svendborg Ra88 - 83 Værløse Bl
11 Apr Horsens IC98 - 86 Randers Cimb
11 Apr Værløse Bl70 - 105 Team FOG Næ
12 Apr Svendborg Ra62 - 86 Bakken Bears
14 Apr Bears Academ61 - 64 BK Amager
15 Apr Bakken Bears103 - 86 Værløse Bl
15 Apr Randers Cimb84 - 93 Svendborg Ra
15 Apr Team FOG Næ107 - 99 Horsens IC
22 Apr Horsens IC - Team FOG Næ
22 Apr Bakken Bears - Svendborg Ra
23 Apr BK Amager - BMS Herlev
25 Apr Copenhagen B - Bears Academ
25 Apr Svendborg Ra - Bakken Bears
25 Apr Team FOG Næ - Horsens IC
27 Apr BMS Herlev - Copenhagen B
29 Apr Bakken Bears - Svendborg Ra
29 Apr Horsens IC - Team FOG Næ

Show more events (158 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details