Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


14/09 Svendborg Ra80 - 77 Horsens IC
14/09 Team FOG Næ100 - 82 Værløse Bl
15/09 Bakken Bears93 - 80 Copenhagen B
16/09 BK Amager72 - 90 Bears Academ
17/09 Randers Cimb104 - 53 EBS Holbaek-
19/09 Copenhagen B67 - 73 Svendborg Ra
19/09 Bakken Bears94 - 87 Horsens IC
20/09 Bears Academ82 - 96 Team FOG Næ
21/09 BMS Herlev75 - 68 BK Amager
23/09 Svendborg Ra93 - 65 Bears Academ
23/09 Værløse Bl76 - 70 Copenhagen B
23/09 Horsens IC84 - 48 BMS Herlev
26/09 Horsens IC98 - 92 Randers Cimb
28/09 BK Amager83 - 102 Værløse Bl
29/09 Copenhagen B104 - 95 Randers Cimb
30/09 BMS Herlev51 - 108 Team FOG Næ
01/10 EBS Holbaek-66 - 87 Svendborg Ra
04/10 Randers Cimb83 - 84 Bakken Bears
05/10 Team FOG Næ87 - 80 Copenhagen B
07/10 BMS Herlev70 - 84 Bakken Bears
07/10 Værløse Bl85 - 78 Bears Academ
07/10 Randers Cimb104 - 57 BK Amager
08/10 Horsens IC97 - 74 EBS Holbaek-
12/10 Copenhagen B65 - 84 Horsens IC
13/10 Bears Academ89 - 108 Randers Cimb
13/10 BK Amager83 - 84 EBS Holbaek-
13/10 Svendborg Ra85 - 110 Bakken Bears
14/10 BMS Herlev70 - 79 Værløse Bl
19/10 Randers Cimb82 - 102 Team FOG Næ
21/10 Bakken Bears102 - 74 BK Amager
22/10 BMS Herlev51 - 82 Bears Academ
22/10 EBS Holbaek-73 - 96 Copenhagen B
22/10 Værløse Bl79 - 83 Svendborg Ra
24/10 Team FOG Næ107 - 61 EBS Holbaek-
26/10 Svendborg Ra98 - 105 Randers Cimb
27/10 Copenhagen B99 - 86 BMS Herlev
29/10 Horsens IC88 - 56 Værløse Bl
02/11 EBS Holbaek-61 - 73 BMS Herlev
03/11 Copenhagen B79 - 56 Bears Academ
05/11 Bakken Bears118 - 72 Værløse Bl
05/11 Horsens IC114 - 51 BK Amager
05/11 Svendborg Ra91 - 89 Team FOG Næ
07/11 Værløse Bl85 - 94 Randers Cimb
09/11 Bears Academ63 - 65 EBS Holbaek-
09/11 Team FOG Næ79 - 95 Horsens IC
10/11 BK Amager53 - 99 Copenhagen B
16/11 Bears Academ60 - 86 Svendborg Ra
16/11 EBS Holbaek-70 - 78 Værløse Bl
18/11 Svendborg Ra125 - 73 BK Amager
19/11 Bakken Bears98 - 77 Team FOG Næ
19/11 Randers Cimb86 - 76 BMS Herlev
19/11 Bears Academ56 - 88 Horsens IC
29/11 BMS Herlev73 - 88 Svendborg Ra
29/11 EBS Holbaek-52 - 109 Bakken Bears
29/11 Team FOG Næ113 - 87 BK Amager
08/12 EBS Holbaek-87 - 115 Randers Cimb
09/12 Bears Academ103 - 67 BK Amager
09/12 Værløse Bl95 - 99 Team FOG Næ
09/12 Copenhagen B92 - 102 Bakken Bears
11/12 Horsens IC75 - 81 Svendborg Ra
14/12 Svendborg Ra78 - 64 Copenhagen B
14/12 Randers Cimb77 - 91 Horsens IC
16/12 BK Amager98 - 96 BMS Herlev
17/12 Bakken Bears101 - 67 EBS Holbaek-
17/12 Team FOG Næ105 - 77 Bears Academ
17/12 Copenhagen B85 - 84 Værløse Bl
19/12 Bears Academ60 - 113 Bakken Bears
20/12 BMS Herlev83 - 101 Horsens IC
21/12 BK Amager66 - 103 Team FOG Næ
28/12 Horsens IC86 - 80 Bakken Bears
28/12 Team FOG Næ118 - 70 BMS Herlev
28/12 Værløse Bl91 - 89 BK Amager
30/12 Bakken Bears137 - 77 BMS Herlev
30/12 Svendborg Ra115 - 77 EBS Holbaek-
30/12 Randers Cimb94 - 88 Copenhagen B
03/01 EBS Holbaek-61 - 76 Horsens IC
04/01 Copenhagen B81 - 82 Team FOG Næ
06/01 Bakken Bears110 - 77 Svendborg Ra
07/01 Randers Cimb97 - 75 Bears Academ
07/01 EBS Holbaek-69 - 47 BK Amager
07/01 Værløse Bl81 - 76 BMS Herlev
08/01 Horsens IC71 - 42 Copenhagen B
11/01 Team FOG Næ100 - 97 Randers Cimb
12/01 Copenhagen B - EBS Holbaek-
12/01 BK Amager69 - 107 Bakken Bears
15/01 BK Amager81 - 105 Randers Cimb
15/01 Svendborg Ra98 - 76 Værløse Bl
19/01 Bears Academ104 - 93 BMS Herlev
24/01 EBS Holbaek- - Team FOG Næ
25/01 Værløse Bl78 - 99 Horsens IC
26/01 BMS Herlev71 - 93 Copenhagen B
29/01 Randers Cimb84 - 88 Svendborg Ra
01/02 Bears Academ69 - 71 Copenhagen B
01/02 BMS Herlev - EBS Holbaek-
01/02 Team FOG Næ86 - 76 Svendborg Ra
03/02 Værløse Bl76 - 98 Bakken Bears
03/02 BK Amager84 - 115 Horsens IC
05/02 Bakken Bears96 - 55 Bears Academ
07/02 Svendborg Ra117 - 87 BMS Herlev
09/02 Bakken Bears109 - 84 Randers Cimb
09/02 EBS Holbaek- - Bears Academ
09/02 Horsens IC92 - 88 Team FOG Næ
10/02 Copenhagen B96 - 82 BK Amager
11/02 Randers Cimb79 - 80 Værløse Bl
15/02 Værløse Bl - EBS Holbaek-
15/02 BK Amager94 - 123 Svendborg Ra
15/02 BMS Herlev78 - 86 Randers Cimb
15/02 Horsens IC86 - 66 Bears Academ
15/02 Team FOG Næ98 - 96 Bakken Bears
17/02 Bears Academ61 - 72 Værløse Bl
02/03 BK Amager - Copenhagen B
04/03 Horsens IC - Bakken Bears
04/03 Team FOG Næ - Randers Cimb
07/03 Værløse Bl - Svendborg Ra
09/03 Bakken Bears - Team FOG Næ
09/03 Bears Academ - BMS Herlev
11/03 Svendborg Ra - Horsens IC
13/03 BK Amager - Bears Academ
14/03 Randers Cimb - Værløse Bl
16/03 BMS Herlev - BK Amager
17/03 Bears Academ - Copenhagen B
18/03 Randers Cimb - Bakken Bears
18/03 Team FOG Næ - Svendborg Ra
18/03 Værløse Bl - Horsens IC
21/03 Horsens IC - Team FOG Næ
21/03 Svendborg Ra - Randers Cimb
21/03 Værløse Bl - Bakken Bears
23/03 Copenhagen B - BMS Herlev
25/03 Bakken Bears - Svendborg Ra
25/03 Randers Cimb - Horsens IC
25/03 Team FOG Næ - Værløse Bl
27/03 Copenhagen B - BK Amager
28/03 Horsens IC - Værløse Bl
31/03 Svendborg Ra - Team FOG Næ
01/04 Bakken Bears - Randers Cimb
04/04 Team FOG Næ - Bakken Bears
04/04 Værløse Bl - Randers Cimb
05/04 Horsens IC - Svendborg Ra
07/04 BMS Herlev - Bears Academ
08/04 Randers Cimb - Team FOG Næ
08/04 Bakken Bears - Horsens IC
08/04 Svendborg Ra - Værløse Bl
11/04 Horsens IC - Randers Cimb
11/04 Svendborg Ra - Bakken Bears
11/04 Værløse Bl - Team FOG Næ
14/04 Bears Academ - BK Amager
15/04 Bakken Bears - Værløse Bl
15/04 Randers Cimb - Svendborg Ra
15/04 Team FOG Næ - Horsens IC
23/04 BK Amager - BMS Herlev
25/04 Copenhagen B - Bears Academ
27/04 BMS Herlev - Copenhagen B


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details