Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


12/07 F91 Dudelang2 - 1 St Patricks
12/07 B36 Torshavn0 - 0 Paide Linnam
13/07 Pyunik Yerev2 - 0 Trans Narva
13/07 FC Tobol2 - 1 Honka
13/07 Ararat-Armen1 - 1 Egnatia
13/07 Inter Club d2 - 1 Vikingur
13/07 MSK Zilina2 - 1 FC Levadia T
13/07 Makedonija G0 - 1 Rīgas Futbo
13/07 FK Panevėž2 - 2 FC Milsami
13/07 FC Haka2 - 2 Crusaders
13/07 Bruno-'s Mag0 - 0 Dundalk
13/07 Riga FC2 - 0 Víkingur Re
13/07 Alashkert1 - 1 Arsenal Tiva
13/07 Torpedo Kuta2 - 2 FK Sarajevo
13/07 Hegelmann Li0 - 5 Shkupi
13/07 Gżira Unite2 - 2 Glentoran
13/07 Dukagjini2 - 1 Europa FC
13/07 Domzale1 - 4 Balzan FC
13/07 Pen-y-Bont1 - 1 FC Santa Col
13/07 Progrès Nie2 - 2 Gjilani
13/07 DAC 1904 Dun2 - 1 Dila Gori
13/07 HB Torshavn0 - 0 Derry City
13/07 SK Tirana1 - 1 Dinamo Batum
13/07 Vaduz1 - 2 Neman Grodno
13/07 KA2 - 0 Connah's Qua
13/07 Shkendija 791 - 0 Haverfordwes
13/07 Zeljeznicar2 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
13/07 Sutjeska1 - 0 Cosmos
13/07 La Fiorita1 - 1 Zimbru Chisi
13/07 Linfield3 - 1 KF Vllaznia
13/07 NK Maribor1 - 1 Birkirkara
18/07 Balzan FC1 - 3 Domzale
20/07 Europa FC2 - 3 Dukagjini
20/07 FC Santa Col2 - 0 Pen-y-Bont
20/07 Birkirkara1 - 2 NK Maribor
20/07 Trans Narva0 - 3 Pyunik Yerev
20/07 Rīgas Futbo4 - 1 Makedonija G
20/07 Paide Linnam0 - 2 B36 Torshavn
20/07 FC Milsami0 - 1 FK Panevėž
20/07 Honka0 - 0 FC Tobol
20/07 FC Levadia T1 - 2 MSK Zilina
20/07 Dila Gori2 - 0 DAC 1904 Dun
20/07 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Zeljeznicar
20/07 Zimbru Chisi1 - 0 La Fiorita
20/07 Dinamo Batum1 - 2 SK Tirana
20/07 Vikingur1 - 1 Inter Club d
20/07 Neman Grodno1 - 1 Vaduz
20/07 Egnatia4 - 4 Ararat-Armen
20/07 Gjilani0 - 2 Progrès Nie
20/07 Connah's Qua0 - 2 KA
20/07 Glentoran1 - 1 Gżira Unite
20/07 Arsenal Tiva1 - 6 Alashkert
20/07 Dundalk3 - 1 Bruno-'s Mag
20/07 Derry City1 - 0 HB Torshavn
20/07 Víkingur Re1 - 0 Riga FC
20/07 St Patricks2 - 3 F91 Dudelang
20/07 Cosmos1 - 1 Sutjeska
20/07 Haverfordwes1 - 0 Shkendija 79
20/07 KF Vllaznia 1 - 0 Linfield
20/07 Crusaders1 - 0 FC Haka
20/07 FK Sarajevo1 - 1 Torpedo Kuta
20/07 Shkupi0 - 0 Hegelmann Li
25/07 Atlètic d'E0 - 1 Partizani
25/07 TNS1 - 1 Swift Hesper
25/07 Ħamrun Spar2 - 1 Dinamo Tbili
25/07 Tre Penne0 - 3 Valmieras FK
25/07 Ballkani3 - 0 Larne
26/07 Struga1 - 0 Buducnost Po
26/07 Rīgas Futbo0 - 2 Sabah FC
26/07 FC Midtjylla2 - 0 Progrès Nie
26/07 CSKA 19480 - 1 Steaua Bucur
26/07 Fenerbahce5 - 0 Zimbru Chisi
26/07 Neman Grodno2 - 0 Balzan FC
27/07 Alashkert0 - 1 Debrecen
27/07 Ararat-Armen1 - 1 Aris
27/07 Inter Club d2 - 1 Hibernian
27/07 Ordabasy Shy2 - 2 Legia Warsaw
27/07 Bodoe/Glimt3 - 0 Bohemians 19
27/07 Gabala FK2 - 3 Omonia Nicos
27/07 Gżira Unite2 - 0 F91 Dudelang
27/07 Torpedo Kuta1 - 4 Aktobe
27/07 Kalmar FF1 - 2 Pyunik Yerev
27/07 Kecskeméti 2 - 1 Riga FC
27/07 Ferencvaros4 - 0 Shamrock
27/07 Auda Kekava1 - 1 FC Spartak T
27/07 CSKA Sofia0 - 2 Sepsi OSK Sf
27/07 Viktoria Plz0 - 0 Drita
27/07 Apoel Nicosi2 - 1 Vojvodina
27/07 Djurgaarden1 - 2 Lucerne
27/07 Farul Consta3 - 2 Urartu
27/07 FC Basel1 - 3 FC Tobol
27/07 FC 03 Differ1 - 1 NK Maribor
27/07 Vorskla2 - 1 Dila Gori
27/07 Maccabi Tel 3 - 0 Petrocub Hî
27/07 PAOK0 - 0 Beitar Jerus
27/07 CFR Cluj-Nap1 - 1 Adana Demirs
27/07 KA3 - 1 Dundalk
27/07 B36 Torshavn2 - 1 Haverfordwes
27/07 Hapoel Beer 1 - 0 FK Panevėž
27/07 Besiktas3 - 1 SK Tirana
27/07 Gent5 - 1 MSK Zilina
27/07 Dukagjini0 - 1 Rijeka
27/07 Torpedo-BelA2 - 3 AEK Larnaca
27/07 Osijek1 - 0 Zalaegerszeg
27/07 FC Twente1 - 0 Hammarby
27/07 Club Brugge3 - 0 AGF Aarhus
27/07 Celje3 - 4 Guimaraes
27/07 Lech Poznan3 - 1 Kauno Žalgi
27/07 Austria Vien1 - 0 Borac Banja
27/07 Derry City2 - 1 KuPS Kuopio
27/07 Linfield2 - 5 Pogon Szczec
27/07 Sutjeska2 - 0 FC Santa Col
27/07 Zeljeznicar2 - 2 Neftçi PFK
27/07 Crusaders2 - 2 Rosenborg
27/07 Shkupi0 - 2 Levski Sofia
01/08 Valmieras FK7 - 0 Tre Penne
01/08 Balzan FC0 - 0 Neman Grodno
01/08 Zimbru Chisi0 - 4 Fenerbahce
01/08 Swift Hesper3 - 2 TNS
01/08 Partizani4 - 1 Atlètic d'E
01/08 Buducnost Po3 - 4 Struga
02/08 AEK Larnaca1 - 1 Torpedo-BelA
02/08 F91 Dudelang2 - 1 Gżira Unite
03/08 FC Tobol1 - 2 FC Basel
03/08 FC Santa Col3 - 0 Sutjeska
03/08 Pyunik Yerev2 - 1 Kalmar FF
03/08 FC Spartak T4 - 1 Auda Kekava
03/08 Urartu2 - 3 Farul Consta
03/08 FK Panevėž1 - 1 Hapoel Beer
03/08 Dinamo Tbili0 - 1 Ħamrun Spar
03/08 Sabah FC2 - 1 Rīgas Futbo
03/08 KuPS Kuopio3 - 3 Derry City
03/08 Pogon Szczec3 - 2 Linfield
03/08 Aktobe1 - 2 Torpedo Kuta
03/08 Kauno Žalgi1 - 2 Lech Poznan
03/08 Zalaegerszeg1 - 2 Osijek
03/08 Riga FC3 - 1 Kecskeméti
03/08 Dila Gori3 - 1 Vorskla
03/08 Neftçi PFK2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
03/08 Rosenborg3 - 2 Crusaders
03/08 Levski Sofia1 - 0 Shkupi
03/08 Petrocub Hî0 - 2 Maccabi Tel
03/08 Sepsi OSK Sf4 - 0 CSKA Sofia
03/08 Omonia Nicos4 - 1 Gabala FK
03/08 Bohemians 192 - 4 Bodoe/Glimt
03/08 Progrès Nie2 - 1 FC Midtjylla
03/08 Beitar Jerus1 - 4 PAOK
03/08 SK Tirana0 - 2 Besiktas
03/08 MSK Zilina2 - 5 Gent
03/08 Drita1 - 2 Viktoria Plz
03/08 AGF Aarhus1 - 0 Club Brugge
03/08 Hammarby1 - 1 FC Twente
03/08 Vojvodina1 - 2 Apoel Nicosi
03/08 Adana Demirs2 - 1 CFR Cluj-Nap
03/08 Rijeka6 - 1 Dukagjini
03/08 Hibernian6 - 1 Inter Club d
03/08 Aris1 - 0 Ararat-Armen
03/08 NK Maribor4 - 3 FC 03 Differ
03/08 Larne1 - 4 Ballkani
03/08 Borac Banja 1 - 2 Austria Vien
03/08 Steaua Bucur3 - 2 CSKA 1948
03/08 Dundalk2 - 2 KA
03/08 Haverfordwes1 - 1 B36 Torshavn
03/08 Lucerne1 - 1 Djurgaarden
03/08 Debrecen1 - 2 Alashkert
03/08 Shamrock0 - 2 Ferencvaros
03/08 Legia Warsaw3 - 2 Ordabasy Shy
03/08 Guimaraes0 - 1 Celje
09/08 AEK Larnaca1 - 1 Maccabi Tel
09/08 Gent5 - 0 Pogon Szczec
10/08 FC Tobol1 - 0 Derry City
10/08 Struga3 - 1 Swift Hesper
10/08 Sabah FC2 - 0 Partizan Bel
10/08 Bodoe/Glimt3 - 0 Pyunik Yerev
10/08 Valmieras FK1 - 2 Partizani
10/08 Legia Warsaw1 - 2 Austria Vien
10/08 Sepsi OSK Sf1 - 1 Aktobe
10/08 FC Santa Col0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
10/08 Viktoria Plz4 - 0 Gżira Unite
10/08 Dila Gori0 - 2 Apoel Nicosi
10/08 Rosenborg2 - 1 Hearts
10/08 Neftçi PFK1 - 3 Besiktas
10/08 Omonia Nicos1 - 0 FC Midtjylla
10/08 Hapoel Beer 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
10/08 Farul Consta3 - 0 FC Flora Tal
10/08 Ħamrun Spar1 - 6 Ferencvaros
10/08 Arouca2 - 1 Brann
10/08 Lech Poznan2 - 1 FC Spartak T
10/08 Celje1 - 0 Neman Grodno
10/08 B36 Torshavn1 - 3 Rijeka
10/08 FC Twente2 - 0 Riga FC
10/08 Fenerbahce3 - 1 NK Maribor
10/08 Adana Demirs5 - 1 Osijek
10/08 Club Brugge5 - 1 KA
10/08 Aris1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
10/08 Hibernian3 - 1 Lucerne
10/08 Steaua Bucur0 - 0 FC Nordsjæl
10/08 Ballkani2 - 0 Lincoln Red
10/08 Rapid Vienna0 - 0 Debrecen
10/08 Hajduk Split0 - 0 PAOK
16/08 FC Flora Tal0 - 2 Farul Consta
17/08 Aktobe0 - 1 Sepsi OSK Sf
17/08 Pogon Szczec2 - 1 Gent
17/08 Lincoln Red 1 - 3 Ballkani
17/08 Pyunik Yerev0 - 3 Bodoe/Glimt
17/08 Brann3 - 1 Arouca
17/08 Austria Vien3 - 5 Legia Warsaw
17/08 Levski Sofia2 - 1 Hapoel Beer
17/08 Maccabi Tel 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca
17/08 Riga FC0 - 3 FC Twente
17/08 Gżira Unite0 - 2 Viktoria Plz
17/08 Apoel Nicosi1 - 0 Dila Gori
17/08 Ferencvaros2 - 1 Ħamrun Spar
17/08 FC Nordsjæl2 - 0 Steaua Bucur
17/08 Dynamo Kiev2 - 1 Aris
17/08 PAOK3 - 0 Hajduk Split
17/08 FC Midtjylla5 - 1 Omonia Nicos
17/08 Partizani1 - 0 Valmieras FK
17/08 Swift Hesper2 - 1 Struga
17/08 Besiktas2 - 1 Neftçi PFK
17/08 FC Spartak T3 - 1 Lech Poznan
17/08 Neman Grodno1 - 4 Celje
17/08 Osijek3 - 2 Adana Demirs
17/08 KA1 - 5 Club Brugge
17/08 Rijeka2 - 0 B36 Torshavn
17/08 NK Maribor0 - 3 Fenerbahce
17/08 AZ Alkmaar2 - 0 FC Santa Col
17/08 Lucerne2 - 2 Hibernian
17/08 Derry City1 - 0 FC Tobol
17/08 Hearts3 - 1 Rosenborg
17/08 Partizan Bel2 - 0 Sabah FC
17/08 Debrecen0 - 5 Rapid Vienna
23/08 FC Spartak T1 - 1 SC Dnipro-1
23/08 Hibernian0 - 5 Aston Villa
24/08 FC Tobol1 - 2 Viktoria Plz
24/08 FC Astana1 - 0 Partizani
24/08 Struga0 - 1 Breidablik
24/08 VMFD Zalgiri0 - 4 Ferencvaros
24/08 FC Nordsjæl5 - 0 Partizan Bel
24/08 Fenerbahce5 - 1 FC Twente
24/08 Dynamo Kiev2 - 3 Besiktas
24/08 Sepsi OSK Sf2 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt
24/08 Maccabi Tel 4 - 1 Celje
24/08 Levski Sofia1 - 1 Ein Frankfur
24/08 Rapid Vienna1 - 0 Fiorentina
24/08 Farul Consta2 - 1 HJK Helsinki
24/08 FC Midtjylla3 - 3 Legia Warsaw
24/08 Apoel Nicosi2 - 0 Gent
24/08 Lille2 - 1 Rijeka
24/08 Genk2 - 1 Adana Demirs
24/08 Osasuna1 - 2 Club Brugge
24/08 AZ Alkmaar1 - 1 Brann
24/08 Hearts1 - 2 PAOK
24/08 Ballkani4 - 1 BATE Borisov
31/08 Bodoe/Glimt3 - 2 Sepsi OSK Sf
31/08 HJK Helsinki2 - 0 Farul Consta
31/08 Breidablik1 - 0 Struga
31/08 FC Twente0 - 1 Fenerbahce
31/08 Brann3 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
31/08 Viktoria Plz3 - 0 FC Tobol
31/08 Gent1 - 2 Apoel Nicosi
31/08 PAOK4 - 0 Hearts
31/08 Besiktas1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
31/08 Celje1 - 1 Maccabi Tel
31/08 Fiorentina2 - 0 Rapid Vienna
31/08 SC Dnipro-11 - 2 FC Spartak T
31/08 Partizani1 - 1 FC Astana
31/08 Ferencvaros3 - 0 VMFD Zalgiri
31/08 Adana Demirs1 - 0 Genk
31/08 BATE Borisov1 - 0 Ballkani
31/08 Rijeka1 - 1 Lille
31/08 Club Brugge2 - 2 Osasuna
31/08 Ein Frankfur2 - 0 Levski Sofia
31/08 Legia Warsaw1 - 1 FC Midtjylla
31/08 Aston Villa3 - 0 Hibernian
31/08 Partizan Bel0 - 1 FC Nordsjæl

Show more events (406 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details