Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Venues
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
API Tutorial
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Croatian Druga HNL
/
2023-2024
League
Croatian Druga HNL
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Croatian Druga HNL
Season
2023-2024
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 11 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Vukovar
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Sesvete vs Dugopolje
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Solin vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Dubrava
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Cibalia vs Croatia Zmijavci
Mon 14 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Jarun
Round 2
Fri 18 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Vukovar vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Dugopolje
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Dubrava vs Cibalia
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Solin vs Šibenik
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Sesvete
Mon 21 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Jarun vs Orijent 1919
Round 3
Fri 25 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dugopolje vs Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Solin
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Vukovar
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Cibalia vs Jarun
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Šibenik vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Mon 28 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Sesvete vs Dubrava
Round 4
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Vukovar vs Cibalia
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Solin vs Orijent 1919
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Jarun vs Sesvete
Mon 04 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Dubrava vs Dugopolje
Round 5
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Sesvete vs Vukovar
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Šibenik
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Dugopolje vs Jarun
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cibalia vs Solin
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Dubrava
Round 6
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Orijent 1919
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Vukovar vs Dugopolje
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Jarun vs Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Dubrava
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Solin vs Sesvete
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Cibalia
Round 7
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dugopolje vs Solin
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Sesvete vs Šibenik
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cibalia vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Vukovar
Mon 25 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dubrava vs Jarun
Round 8
Fri 29 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Sesvete
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 12:50:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Cibalia
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Jarun
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Vukovar vs Dubrava
Sat 30 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Solin vs Croatia Zmijavci
Mon 02 Oct 2023 - 18:10:00 -
Šibenik vs Dugopolje
Round 9
Fri 06 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Sesvete vs Orijent 1919
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 11:50:00 -
Jarun vs Vukovar
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Cibalia vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sat 07 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dugopolje vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Sun 08 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Šibenik
Mon 09 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dubrava vs Solin
Round 10
Wed 11 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Vukovar
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Solin vs Jarun
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Cibalia vs Sesvete
Sat 14 Oct 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Dubrava
Sun 15 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Dugopolje
Round 11
Fri 20 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Sesvete vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 11:50:00 -
Dubrava vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dugopolje vs Cibalia
Sat 21 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Vukovar vs Solin
Sun 22 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Orijent 1919
Mon 23 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Jarun vs Šibenik
Round 12
Fri 27 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dubrava vs Orijent 1919
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 11:50:00 -
Vukovar vs Šibenik
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Solin
Sat 28 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dugopolje vs Sesvete
Sun 29 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Cibalia
Mon 30 Oct 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Jarun vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Round 13
Fri 03 Nov 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Sesvete vs Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 12:50:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Vukovar
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Dugopolje vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Cibalia vs Dubrava
Sat 04 Nov 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Jarun
Mon 06 Nov 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Solin
Round 14
Fri 10 Nov 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Solin vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Sat 11 Nov 2023 - 12:50:00 -
Dubrava vs Sesvete
Sat 11 Nov 2023 - 13:00:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Šibenik
Sat 11 Nov 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Vukovar vs Orijent 1919
Sun 12 Nov 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Dugopolje
Mon 13 Nov 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Jarun vs Cibalia
Round 15
Fri 17 Nov 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Sesvete vs Jarun
Fri 17 Nov 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Cibalia vs Vukovar
Sat 18 Nov 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Dugopolje vs Dubrava
Sat 18 Nov 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Solin
Sun 19 Nov 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Šibenik
Sun 19 Nov 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Round 16
Fri 24 Nov 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Vukovar vs Sesvete
Sat 25 Nov 2023 - 11:50:00 -
Solin vs Cibalia
Sat 25 Nov 2023 - 12:30:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Sat 25 Nov 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Jarun vs Dugopolje
Sat 25 Nov 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Dubrava vs Croatia Zmijavci
Mon 27 Nov 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Orijent 1919
Round 17
Fri 01 Dec 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Dubrava vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Fri 01 Dec 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Sesvete vs Solin
Sat 02 Dec 2023 - 11:30:00 -
Cibalia vs Šibenik
Sat 02 Dec 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Dugopolje vs Vukovar
Sun 03 Dec 2023 - 11:50:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Sun 03 Dec 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Jarun
Round 18
Fri 16 Feb 2024 - 13:30:00 -
Jarun vs Dubrava
Sat 17 Feb 2024 - 11:50:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Cibalia
Sat 17 Feb 2024 - 13:30:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Orijent 1919
Sat 17 Feb 2024 - 13:30:00 -
Solin vs Dugopolje
Sat 17 Feb 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Šibenik vs Sesvete
Sun 18 Feb 2024 - 11:50:00 -
Vukovar vs Croatia Zmijavci
Round 19
Fri 23 Feb 2024 - 13:50:00 -
Sesvete vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Fri 23 Feb 2024 - 14:00:00 -
Jarun vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sat 24 Feb 2024 - 11:50:00 -
Dugopolje vs Šibenik
Sat 24 Feb 2024 - 14:00:00 -
Cibalia vs Orijent 1919
Sun 25 Feb 2024 - 11:30:00 -
Dubrava vs Vukovar
Tue 27 Feb 2024 - 14:00:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Solin
Round 20
Fri 01 Mar 2024 - 13:50:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Dugopolje
Sat 02 Mar 2024 - 11:50:00 -
Šibenik vs Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 02 Mar 2024 - 14:00:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Cibalia
Sun 03 Mar 2024 - 11:50:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Sesvete
Sun 03 Mar 2024 - 14:00:00 -
Solin vs Dubrava
Sun 03 Mar 2024 - 14:00:00 -
Vukovar vs Jarun
Round 21
Fri 08 Mar 2024 - 13:50:00 -
Sesvete vs Cibalia
Sat 09 Mar 2024 - 11:50:00 -
Vukovar vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sat 09 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Jarun vs Solin
Sat 09 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Dubrava vs Šibenik
Sat 09 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Dugopolje vs Orijent 1919
Sun 10 Mar 2024 - 11:30:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Round 22
Fri 15 Mar 2024 - 13:50:00 -
Cibalia vs Dugopolje
Sat 16 Mar 2024 - 11:50:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Dubrava
Sat 16 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Sesvete
Sat 16 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 16 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Šibenik vs Jarun
Sun 17 Mar 2024 - 11:50:00 -
Solin vs Vukovar
Round 23
Fri 22 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Sesvete vs Orijent 1919
Sat 23 Mar 2024 - 12:30:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Dubrava
Sat 23 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Vukovar vs Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 23 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Jarun vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sat 23 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Dugopolje vs Solin
Sun 24 Mar 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Cibalia
Round 24
Wed 27 Mar 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Vukovar
Thu 28 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Dugopolje vs Dubrava
Thu 28 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Sesvete
Fri 29 Mar 2024 - 12:45:00 -
Cibalia vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Fri 29 Mar 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Solin vs Jarun
Tue 02 Apr 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Šibenik
Round 25
Thu 04 Apr 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Vukovar vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Fri 05 Apr 2024 - 12:30:00 -
Sesvete vs Solin
Sat 06 Apr 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Jarun vs Dugopolje
Sat 06 Apr 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 06 Apr 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Dubrava vs Cibalia
Sun 07 Apr 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Šibenik vs Orijent 1919
Round 26
Fri 12 Apr 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Jarun vs Dubrava
Sat 13 Apr 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Sat 13 Apr 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Dugopolje vs Sesvete
Sun 14 Apr 2024 - 12:00:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Šibenik
Sun 14 Apr 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Solin vs Vukovar
Sun 14 Apr 2024 - 14:30:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Cibalia
Round 27
Fri 19 Apr 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Sesvete vs Jarun
Fri 19 Apr 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sat 20 Apr 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Dubrava vs Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 20 Apr 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Šibenik vs Solin
Sat 20 Apr 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Vukovar vs Dugopolje
Sun 21 Apr 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Cibalia vs Orijent 1919
Round 28
Fri 26 Apr 2024 - 13:50:00 -
Jarun vs Vukovar
Fri 26 Apr 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Sesvete vs Dubrava
Sat 27 Apr 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 27 Apr 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Solin vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Sat 27 Apr 2024 - 15:00:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Cibalia
Sun 28 Apr 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Dugopolje vs Šibenik
Round 29
Fri 03 May 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Vukovar vs Sesvete
Sat 04 May 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Šibenik vs Jarun
Sat 04 May 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Cibalia vs Solin
Sat 04 May 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Dubrava vs Orijent 1919
Sun 05 May 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Dugopolje
Sun 05 May 2024 - 15:00:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Round 30
Fri 10 May 2024 - 13:50:00 -
Sesvete vs Šibenik
Sat 11 May 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Vukovar vs Dubrava
Sat 11 May 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Dugopolje vs Cibalia
Sun 12 May 2024 - 12:30:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Orijent 1919
Sun 12 May 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Jarun vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Sun 12 May 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Solin vs Croatia Zmijavci
Round 31
Fri 17 May 2024 - 13:50:00 -
Dubrava vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sat 18 May 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Sesvete
Sat 18 May 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Cibalia vs Jarun
Sat 18 May 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Solin
Sun 19 May 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Šibenik vs Vukovar
Sun 19 May 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Dugopolje
Round 32
Thu 23 May 2024 - 13:50:00 -
Sesvete vs Cibalia
Fri 24 May 2024 - 13:50:00 -
Vukovar vs Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački
Sat 25 May 2024 - 12:50:00 -
Šibenik vs Dubrava
Sat 25 May 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Jarun vs Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 25 May 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Dugopolje vs Orijent 1919
Sun 26 May 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Solin vs BSK Bijelo Brdo
Round 33
Sat 01 Jun 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Cibalia vs Vukovar
Sat 01 Jun 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Croatia Zmijavci vs Sesvete
Sat 01 Jun 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Jarun
Sat 01 Jun 2024 - 15:30:00 -
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Dugopolje
Sat 01 Jun 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Dubrava vs Solin
Sun 02 Jun 2024 - 15:30:00 -
Zrinski Jurjevac Punitovački vs Šibenik
Sun 09 Jun 2024 - 16:00:00 -
Kustošija vs Orijent 1919
Fri 14 Jun 2024 - 16:00:00 -
Orijent 1919 vs Kustošija
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details