Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Belarusian Extraleague
/
2013-2014
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Season
2013-2014
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Wed 04 Sep 2013 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Fri 06 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Lida vs Zhlobin
Fri 06 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Fri 06 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Fri 06 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Mogilev
Fri 06 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HK Brest
Sun 08 Sep 2013 - 10:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Mogilev
Sun 08 Sep 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Gomel
Sun 08 Sep 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sun 08 Sep 2013 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs HK Brest
Wed 11 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HK Brest vs Neman Grodno
Wed 11 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Mogilev vs Lida
Wed 11 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 11 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Vitebsk vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 13 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HK Brest vs Lida
Fri 13 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Fri 13 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Mogilev vs Neman Grodno
Fri 13 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 13 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Vitebsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 16 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Gomel vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Mon 16 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lida
Mon 16 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Mon 16 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Zhlobin vs Vitebsk
Tue 17 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Brest
Wed 18 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Gomel vs Vitebsk
Wed 18 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Wed 18 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lida
Wed 18 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Zhlobin vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 21 Sep 2013 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Gomel
Sat 21 Sep 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 21 Sep 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Zhlobin
Sat 21 Sep 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Vitebsk
Sun 22 Sep 2013 - 10:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 23 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HK Brest vs Zhlobin
Mon 23 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Lida vs Vitebsk
Mon 23 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Mogilev vs Gomel
Mon 23 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 26 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Mogilev
Thu 26 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Thu 26 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Thu 26 Sep 2013 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Fri 27 Sep 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Sat 28 Sep 2013 - 10:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 28 Sep 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Sat 28 Sep 2013 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Sat 28 Sep 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Mogilev
Tue 01 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Tue 01 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 01 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Mogilev vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 01 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 02 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Lida vs Neman Grodno
Thu 03 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 03 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 03 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Mogilev vs Vitebsk
Thu 03 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Sun 06 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Gomel vs HK Brest
Sun 06 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lida
Sun 06 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Neman Grodno
Sun 06 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Mogilev
Mon 07 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 08 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Gomel vs Mogilev
Tue 08 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Neman Grodno
Tue 08 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lida
Tue 08 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Zhlobin vs HK Brest
Fri 11 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Lida vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 11 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 11 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Gomel
Fri 11 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Vitebsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 12 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Mogilev
Sun 13 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Yunost Minsk
Sun 13 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sun 13 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Zhlobin
Sun 13 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Gomel
Wed 16 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Lida vs Mogilev
Wed 16 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HK Brest
Wed 16 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 16 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Vitebsk
Thu 17 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Fri 18 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Lida vs HK Brest
Fri 18 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Mogilev
Fri 18 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk
Fri 18 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Mon 21 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HK Brest vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 21 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Gomel vs Lida
Mon 21 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Mogilev vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 21 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Tue 22 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 23 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HK Brest vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 23 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Wed 23 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Mogilev
Wed 23 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lida
Sat 26 Oct 2013 - 10:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HK Brest
Sat 26 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Gomel
Sat 26 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Sat 26 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Mogilev
Sun 27 Oct 2013 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Mon 28 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Lida vs Zhlobin
Mon 28 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
Mogilev vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 28 Oct 2013 - 15:30:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs HK Brest
Mon 28 Oct 2013 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Show more events (290 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details