04 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 1 | Zhlobin |
06 Sep | r00 | Lida | 3 - 2 | Zhlobin |
06 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 5 | Gomel |
06 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 2 | Vitebsk |
06 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Mogilev |
06 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 9 - 0 | HK Brest |
08 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 10 - 0 | Mogilev |
08 Sep | r00 | Lida | 0 - 2 | Gomel |
08 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
08 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 3 - 1 | HK Brest |
11 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
11 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 7 | Lida |
11 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
11 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 0 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
13 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 1 - 3 | Lida |
13 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 0 - 4 | Zhlobin |
13 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 6 | Neman Grodno |
13 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
13 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 4 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
16 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 5 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 0 - 1 | Lida |
16 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 4 | Neman Grodno |
16 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 7 - 2 | Vitebsk |
17 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 5 - 6 | HK Brest |
18 Sep | r00 | Gomel | 5 - 0 | Vitebsk |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
18 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 1 | Lida |
18 Sep | r00 | Zhlobin | 6 - 1 | Khimik-SKA N |
21 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 2 | Gomel |
21 Sep | r00 | Lida | 3 - 5 | Khimik-SKA N |
21 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 3 | Zhlobin |
21 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 1 | Vitebsk |
22 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 1 | HC Shakhtyor |
23 Sep | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 0 | Zhlobin |
23 Sep | r00 | Lida | 2 - 4 | Vitebsk |
23 Sep | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 6 | Gomel |
23 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
26 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 5 - 2 | Mogilev |
26 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 2 - 1 | Zhlobin |
26 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 3 | HK Brest |
26 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 5 - 2 | Gomel |
27 Sep | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Lida |
28 Sep | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 3 | Zhlobin |
28 Sep | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 4 - 2 | HK Brest |
28 Sep | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 0 | Gomel |
28 Sep | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | Mogilev |
01 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 4 - 2 | Vitebsk |
01 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 0 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
01 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
01 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 2 - 4 | HC Shakhtyor |
02 Oct | r00 | Lida | 0 - 5 | Neman Grodno |
03 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
03 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 4 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
03 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 1 - 6 | Vitebsk |
03 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 4 - 6 | Yunost Minsk |
06 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 7 - 3 | HK Brest |
06 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 11 - 6 | Lida |
06 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 7 | Neman Grodno |
06 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | Mogilev |
07 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
08 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 9 - 0 | Mogilev |
08 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 3 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
08 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | Lida |
08 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | HK Brest |
11 Oct | r00 | Lida | 2 - 7 | HC Shakhtyor |
11 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 2 | Yunost Minsk |
11 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 0 - 4 | Gomel |
11 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | Zhlobin |
12 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 5 - 0 | Mogilev |
13 Oct | r00 | Lida | 2 - 4 | Yunost Minsk |
13 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 7 - 0 | HC Shakhtyor |
13 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 1 - 7 | Zhlobin |
13 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 3 - 4 | Gomel |
16 Oct | r00 | Lida | 3 - 1 | Mogilev |
16 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 1 | HK Brest |
16 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 1 - 3 | Khimik-SKA N |
16 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 6 - 2 | Vitebsk |
17 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 0 - 3 | Gomel |
18 Oct | r00 | Lida | 2 - 3 | HK Brest |
18 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 | Mogilev |
18 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 1 | Vitebsk |
18 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 4 - 2 | Khimik-SKA N |
21 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 0 - 1 | Yunost Minsk |
21 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 6 - 4 | Lida |
21 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 0 - 2 | HC Shakhtyor |
21 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
22 Oct | r00 | Vitebsk | 2 - 4 | Khimik-SKA N |
23 Oct | r00 | HK Brest | 2 - 3 | HC Shakhtyor |
23 Oct | r00 | Gomel | 2 - 6 | Neman Grodno |
23 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 2 - 0 | Mogilev |
23 Oct | r00 | Zhlobin | 3 - 2 | Lida |
26 Oct | r00 | Yunost Minsk | 3 - 1 | HK Brest |
26 Oct | r00 | Lida | 3 - 6 | Gomel |
26 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 | Zhlobin |
26 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 4 - 0 | Mogilev |
27 Oct | r00 | Khimik-SKA N | 6 - 3 | Vitebsk |
28 Oct | r00 | Lida | 0 - 4 | Zhlobin |
28 Oct | r00 | Mogilev | 2 - 12 | Yunost Minsk |
28 Oct | r00 | HC Shakhtyor | 6 - 4 | HK Brest |
28 Oct | r00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 | Gomel |