League
Russian KHL

Badge




Sport
Ice Hockey

League
Russian KHL

Season
2023-2024

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


01/09 CSKA Moscow2 - 5 Ak Bars Kaza
02/09 Barys Nur-Su2 - 3 Salavat Yula
02/09 Spartak Mosc3 - 4 Kunlun Red S
02/09 Avangard Oms2 - 1 Sibir Novosi
02/09 Avtomobilist3 - 2 Metallurg Ma
02/09 HC Lada Togl1 - 2 Traktor Chel
02/09 Severstal Ch6 - 3 HC Sochi
02/09 Dynamo Mosco1 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
02/09 Vityaz Podol2 - 4 Amur Khabaro
02/09 Neftekhimik 4 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
03/09 CSKA Moscow4 - 1 Admiral Vlad
03/09 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 5 Torpedo Nizh
04/09 Barys Nur-Su - Sibir Novosi
04/09 Avtomobilist2 - 1 Salavat Yula
04/09 HC Lada Togl0 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
04/09 Vityaz Podol0 - 7 Dinamo Minsk
04/09 Spartak Mosc6 - 4 Severstal Ch
04/09 Ak Bars Kaza5 - 3 Traktor Chel
04/09 Kunlun Red S3 - 0 HC Sochi
04/09 Dynamo Mosco3 - 1 Amur Khabaro
05/09 CSKA Moscow2 - 4 Metallurg Ma
06/09 HC Lada Togl2 - 5 Salavat Yula
06/09 Neftekhimik 3 - 5 Severstal Ch
06/09 Vityaz Podol2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
06/09 Ak Bars Kaza1 - 3 HC Sochi
06/09 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 2 Traktor Chel
06/09 Spartak Mosc5 - 3 Amur Khabaro
06/09 Torpedo Nizh4 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
06/09 Kunlun Red S4 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
07/09 Sibir Novosi - Barys Nur-Su
07/09 Avangard Oms3 - 2 Avtomobilist
07/09 Dynamo Mosco3 - 5 Metallurg Ma
08/09 Vityaz Podol2 - 3 Traktor Chel
08/09 Ak Bars Kaza5 - 1 Kunlun Red S
08/09 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
08/09 Torpedo Nizh6 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
08/09 Neftekhimik 1 - 5 CSKA Moscow
08/09 Spartak Mosc2 - 6 Admiral Vlad
09/09 Dynamo Mosco4 - 0 HC Sochi
09/09 Sibir Novosi1 - 6 Avtomobilist
09/09 Avangard Oms4 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
09/09 HC Lada Togl5 - 1 Amur Khabaro
09/09 Vityaz Podol3 - 4 Metallurg Ma
10/09 Kunlun Red S3 - 2 CSKA Moscow
11/09 Avangard Oms1 - 5 Amur Khabaro
11/09 Salavat Yula1 - 2 Metallurg Ma
11/09 Lokomotiv Ya0 - 5 HC Sochi
11/09 Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Avtomobilist
11/09 Dynamo Mosco4 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
12/09 Traktor Chel1 - 3 HC Lada Togl
12/09 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 1 Kunlun Red S
12/09 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
12/09 SKA Saint Pe0 - 3 Spartak Mosc
12/09 Torpedo Nizh3 - 1 Admiral Vlad
13/09 Sibir Novosi1 - 2 Amur Khabaro
13/09 Severstal Ch4 - 5 HC Sochi
13/09 CSKA Moscow1 - 4 Dynamo Mosco
14/09 Avangard Oms4 - 3 Admiral Vlad
14/09 Metallurg Ma3 - 2 HC Lada Togl
14/09 Salavat Yula3 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
14/09 Traktor Chel3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
14/09 Avtomobilist4 - 2 Neftekhimik
14/09 Torpedo Nizh5 - 2 Kunlun Red S
14/09 Vityaz Podol1 - 4 Spartak Mosc
15/09 SKA Saint Pe1 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
15/09 HC Sochi4 - 2 Sibir Novosi
16/09 Avangard Oms5 - 1 Neftekhimik
16/09 Barys Nur-Su4 - 3 Admiral Vlad
16/09 Vityaz Podol0 - 3 Severstal Ch
16/09 Traktor Chel2 - 1 Avtomobilist
16/09 Metallurg Ma1 - 3 HC Lada Togl
16/09 Kunlun Red S0 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
16/09 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
16/09 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Spartak Mosc
17/09 SKA Saint Pe1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
18/09 Barys Nur-Su8 - 0 Neftekhimik
18/09 Salavat Yula1 - 0 Torpedo Nizh
18/09 Traktor Chel1 - 2 HC Lada Togl
18/09 Metallurg Ma4 - 2 Avtomobilist
18/09 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
18/09 HC Sochi5 - 3 Severstal Ch
18/09 Ak Bars Kaza5 - 4 Vityaz Podol
18/09 Dynamo Mosco6 - 3 Spartak Mosc
19/09 Amur Khabaro1 - 2 Kunlun Red S
20/09 Metallurg Ma2 - 1 Avtomobilist
20/09 Salavat Yula4 - 2 Neftekhimik
20/09 Dinamo Minsk1 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
20/09 Torpedo Nizh3 - 1 Vityaz Podol
20/09 SKA Saint Pe4 - 1 Severstal Ch
21/09 Amur Khabaro1 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
21/09 Admiral Vlad3 - 1 Kunlun Red S
21/09 Sibir Novosi4 - 3 Avangard Oms
21/09 HC Lada Togl3 - 1 CSKA Moscow
21/09 Spartak Mosc6 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
21/09 HC Sochi4 - 3 Traktor Chel
22/09 Salavat Yula0 - 1 Avtomobilist
22/09 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Vityaz Podol
23/09 Admiral Vlad4 - 5 Dynamo Mosco
23/09 Amur Khabaro0 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
23/09 Sibir Novosi4 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
23/09 Spartak Mosc3 - 2 Traktor Chel
23/09 HC Lada Togl5 - 1 Kunlun Red S
23/09 Severstal Ch5 - 4 Metallurg Ma
23/09 Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Avangard Oms
23/09 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
24/09 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 2 Salavat Yula
24/09 Dinamo Minsk3 - 4 Torpedo Nizh
25/09 Admiral Vlad1 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
25/09 Sibir Novosi3 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
25/09 Avtomobilist5 - 1 Avangard Oms
25/09 HC Lada Togl0 - 1 Traktor Chel
25/09 Neftekhimik 5 - 6 Barys Nur-Su
25/09 Lokomotiv Ya4 - 1 Metallurg Ma
26/09 Vityaz Podol1 - 4 Torpedo Nizh
26/09 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
26/09 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 Severstal Ch
26/09 Spartak Mosc2 - 3 HC Sochi
27/09 Sibir Novosi0 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
27/09 Salavat Yula5 - 3 Traktor Chel
27/09 Neftekhimik 3 - 2 Amur Khabaro
27/09 Kunlun Red S3 - 2 Metallurg Ma
27/09 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 1 Avtomobilist
28/09 Barys Nur-Su2 - 3 Admiral Vlad
28/09 Torpedo Nizh2 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
28/09 Vityaz Podol1 - 0 HC Lada Togl
28/09 Severstal Ch3 - 5 Spartak Mosc
28/09 CSKA Moscow7 - 1 HC Sochi
29/09 Salavat Yula0 - 1 Metallurg Ma
29/09 Dynamo Mosco6 - 0 Avangard Oms
29/09 Kunlun Red S0 - 2 Amur Khabaro
30/09 Barys Nur-Su1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
30/09 Traktor Chel2 - 1 Spartak Mosc
30/09 Avtomobilist3 - 1 Admiral Vlad
30/09 Torpedo Nizh2 - 5 HC Sochi
30/09 Severstal Ch0 - 5 Lokomotiv Ya
30/09 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 HC Lada Togl
01/10 Kunlun Red S3 - 4 Avangard Oms
01/10 Ak Bars Kaza5 - 1 Amur Khabaro
02/10 Metallurg Ma8 - 3 Neftekhimik
02/10 Traktor Chel2 - 1 Sibir Novosi
02/10 HC Lada Togl3 - 2 Salavat Yula
02/10 Dinamo Minsk3 - 0 Barys Nur-Su
02/10 CSKA Moscow9 - 1 Vityaz Podol
02/10 Kunlun Red S2 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
02/10 HC Sochi5 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
02/10 Spartak Mosc2 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
03/10 Avtomobilist2 - 1 Amur Khabaro
03/10 Torpedo Nizh0 - 1 Avangard Oms
03/10 Ak Bars Kaza1 - 4 Severstal Ch
04/10 Metallurg Ma3 - 1 Neftekhimik
04/10 Traktor Chel0 - 4 Salavat Yula
04/10 Vityaz Podol2 - 1 Kunlun Red S
04/10 Dinamo Minsk4 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
04/10 CSKA Moscow4 - 0 Barys Nur-Su
04/10 Spartak Mosc5 - 2 Sibir Novosi
04/10 Dynamo Mosco2 - 5 Lokomotiv Ya
05/10 Admiral Vlad2 - 1 HC Lada Togl
05/10 Ak Bars Kaza5 - 4 Avangard Oms
05/10 HC Sochi4 - 3 Severstal Ch
05/10 Kunlun Red S2 - 4 Torpedo Nizh
06/10 Admiral Vlad3 - 2 HC Lada Togl
06/10 Sibir Novosi0 - 4 Avtomobilist
06/10 Metallurg Ma6 - 3 Salavat Yula
06/10 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
06/10 Vityaz Podol3 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
06/10 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
07/10 Kunlun Red S3 - 4 Spartak Mosc
07/10 Avangard Oms1 - 4 Traktor Chel
07/10 Dynamo Mosco1 - 7 Torpedo Nizh
07/10 HC Sochi1 - 10 Severstal Ch
08/10 Admiral Vlad1 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
08/10 Amur Khabaro4 - 2 HC Lada Togl
08/10 Metallurg Ma2 - 6 Salavat Yula
08/10 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Avtomobilist
09/10 Barys Nur-Su2 - 1 Traktor Chel
09/10 Severstal Ch0 - 1 Dynamo Mosco
09/10 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 0 Torpedo Nizh
09/10 SKA Saint Pe6 - 2 Kunlun Red S
09/10 HC Sochi2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
09/10 Spartak Mosc5 - 1 Vityaz Podol
10/10 Amur Khabaro3 - 0 HC Lada Togl
10/10 Admiral Vlad0 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
10/10 Salavat Yula4 - 1 Avtomobilist
11/10 Sibir Novosi4 - 5 Traktor Chel
11/10 Avangard Oms4 - 1 Metallurg Ma
11/10 Barys Nur-Su3 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
11/10 Neftekhimik 3 - 0 Vityaz Podol
11/10 Severstal Ch3 - 4 Torpedo Nizh
11/10 Spartak Mosc5 - 3 CSKA Moscow
11/10 SKA Saint Pe2 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
11/10 Kunlun Red S0 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
12/10 Amur Khabaro3 - 5 Ak Bars Kaza
12/10 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 HC Sochi
13/10 Sibir Novosi2 - 4 Metallurg Ma
13/10 Avangard Oms3 - 0 Dynamo Mosco
13/10 Barys Nur-Su0 - 6 Lokomotiv Ya
13/10 Avtomobilist2 - 1 Traktor Chel
13/10 Salavat Yula8 - 1 Vityaz Podol
13/10 SKA Saint Pe3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
14/10 Amur Khabaro2 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
14/10 Torpedo Nizh2 - 4 Spartak Mosc
14/10 Kunlun Red S3 - 4 Neftekhimik
14/10 HC Lada Togl3 - 1 Admiral Vlad
14/10 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 HC Sochi
15/10 Barys Nur-Su3 - 4 Metallurg Ma
15/10 Avangard Oms4 - 1 Lokomotiv Ya
15/10 Salavat Yula4 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
15/10 Avtomobilist3 - 2 Vityaz Podol
16/10 HC Lada Togl0 - 4 Neftekhimik
16/10 Torpedo Nizh0 - 4 Severstal Ch
16/10 CSKA Moscow7 - 0 Kunlun Red S
16/10 Dynamo Mosco2 - 1 Sibir Novosi
16/10 SKA Saint Pe5 - 0 Admiral Vlad
16/10 HC Sochi2 - 5 Spartak Mosc
17/10 Traktor Chel2 - 3 Amur Khabaro
17/10 Avtomobilist0 - 4 Metallurg Ma
18/10 HC Lada Togl2 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
18/10 Neftekhimik 4 - 3 Admiral Vlad
18/10 Vityaz Podol5 - 2 Avangard Oms
18/10 Torpedo Nizh4 - 5 Sibir Novosi
18/10 HC Sochi1 - 3 Spartak Mosc
18/10 Dynamo Mosco3 - 2 Severstal Ch
19/10 Traktor Chel2 - 1 Metallurg Ma
19/10 Avtomobilist1 - 3 Amur Khabaro
19/10 CSKA Moscow3 - 0 Lokomotiv Ya
19/10 Dinamo Minsk3 - 4 Kunlun Red S
20/10 HC Lada Togl5 - 3 Avangard Oms
20/10 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 3 Sibir Novosi
20/10 Severstal Ch3 - 4 Salavat Yula
20/10 HC Sochi3 - 5 Barys Nur-Su
21/10 Torpedo Nizh4 - 2 Amur Khabaro
21/10 Vityaz Podol2 - 1 Lokomotiv Ya
21/10 Neftekhimik 2 - 0 SKA Saint Pe
22/10 Admiral Vlad3 - 4 Spartak Mosc
22/10 Metallurg Ma3 - 4 Avangard Oms
22/10 Avtomobilist1 - 3 Sibir Novosi
22/10 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 1 CSKA Moscow
22/10 Kunlun Red S2 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
22/10 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Salavat Yula
23/10 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
23/10 Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Traktor Chel
23/10 Dynamo Mosco5 - 4 HC Lada Togl
24/10 Amur Khabaro1 - 4 Spartak Mosc
24/10 Admiral Vlad3 - 2 CSKA Moscow
24/10 Avtomobilist5 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
24/10 Torpedo Nizh0 - 1 Salavat Yula
24/10 Vityaz Podol5 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
24/10 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Avangard Oms
25/10 Metallurg Ma2 - 4 Traktor Chel
25/10 Severstal Ch3 - 4 HC Lada Togl
25/10 Kunlun Red S3 - 6 SKA Saint Pe
26/10 Amur Khabaro2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
26/10 Admiral Vlad3 - 4 Vityaz Podol
26/10 Sibir Novosi4 - 3 Spartak Mosc
26/10 Avangard Oms1 - 0 Salavat Yula
27/10 Barys Nur-Su1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
27/10 Traktor Chel5 - 1 Metallurg Ma
27/10 HC Lada Togl6 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
27/10 Neftekhimik 3 - 4 Kunlun Red S
27/10 Lokomotiv Ya4 - 3 Severstal Ch
27/10 HC Sochi5 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
27/10 Torpedo Nizh4 - 2 Avtomobilist
28/10 Amur Khabaro4 - 2 Vityaz Podol
28/10 Sibir Novosi3 - 6 CSKA Moscow
28/10 Salavat Yula1 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
29/10 Barys Nur-Su1 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
29/10 Avangard Oms3 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
29/10 Traktor Chel5 - 2 Kunlun Red S
29/10 HC Lada Togl4 - 3 Metallurg Ma
29/10 Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
29/10 Severstal Ch4 - 2 Avtomobilist
30/10 Sibir Novosi3 - 2 Vityaz Podol
30/10 HC Lada Togl3 - 1 Admiral Vlad
30/10 HC Sochi1 - 6 Dynamo Mosco
31/10 Avangard Oms3 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
31/10 Metallurg Ma3 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
31/10 Salavat Yula4 - 1 Amur Khabaro
31/10 Avtomobilist3 - 0 Kunlun Red S
31/10 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Severstal Ch
31/10 SKA Saint Pe2 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
31/10 HC Sochi2 - 5 Dynamo Mosco
31/10 Spartak Mosc6 - 1 Neftekhimik
01/11 Traktor Chel3 - 2 Admiral Vlad
02/11 Salavat Yula3 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
02/11 Avtomobilist2 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
02/11 HC Lada Togl1 - 4 Severstal Ch
02/11 Neftekhimik 3 - 1 Sibir Novosi
02/11 Kunlun Red S2 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
02/11 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
02/11 SKA Saint Pe3 - 5 Avangard Oms
02/11 HC Sochi1 - 3 Amur Khabaro
02/11 Spartak Mosc0 - 3 CSKA Moscow
03/11 Traktor Chel6 - 1 Admiral Vlad
04/11 Metallurg Ma5 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
04/11 Salavat Yula2 - 0 Sibir Novosi
04/11 Avtomobilist2 - 1 Neftekhimik
04/11 Spartak Mosc4 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
04/11 Vityaz Podol2 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
04/11 Ak Bars Kaza5 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
04/11 HC Sochi2 - 3 Avangard Oms
04/11 Lokomotiv Ya0 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
05/11 CSKA Moscow3 - 4 HC Lada Togl
05/11 Kunlun Red S1 - 3 Severstal Ch
06/11 Amur Khabaro1 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
06/11 Avtomobilist2 - 3 Sibir Novosi
06/11 Salavat Yula3 - 4 Neftekhimik
06/11 Kunlun Red S3 - 4 Severstal Ch
06/11 Spartak Mosc3 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
06/11 Vityaz Podol1 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
06/11 Dinamo Minsk3 - 4 Avangard Oms
07/11 Barys Nur-Su0 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
07/11 Salavat Yula3 - 1 HC Sochi
07/11 CSKA Moscow0 - 4 Traktor Chel
08/11 Admiral Vlad5 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
08/11 Metallurg Ma6 - 3 Sibir Novosi
08/11 Dynamo Mosco2 - 3 Kunlun Red S
08/11 Vityaz Podol1 - 4 Torpedo Nizh
09/11 Amur Khabaro5 - 1 Avtomobilist
09/11 HC Lada Togl3 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
09/11 Neftekhimik 1 - 4 Spartak Mosc
09/11 Dinamo Minsk2 - 1 HC Sochi
09/11 SKA Saint Pe4 - 3 Traktor Chel
09/11 CSKA Moscow4 - 6 Avangard Oms
10/11 Amur Khabaro2 - 3 Avtomobilist
10/11 Admiral Vlad0 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
10/11 Sibir Novosi1 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
10/11 Barys Nur-Su1 - 2 Kunlun Red S
10/11 Vityaz Podol5 - 3 Severstal Ch
10/11 Dinamo Minsk6 - 2 HC Sochi
11/11 HC Lada Togl4 - 3 Spartak Mosc
11/11 Metallurg Ma3 - 0 Ak Bars Kaza
11/11 SKA Saint Pe4 - 2 Neftekhimik
12/11 Amur Khabaro4 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
12/11 Admiral Vlad3 - 4 Avtomobilist
12/11 Avangard Oms6 - 4 Kunlun Red S
12/11 Barys Nur-Su4 - 1 Severstal Ch
12/11 Salavat Yula1 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
12/11 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
13/11 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Neftekhimik
13/11 HC Sochi2 - 3 Vityaz Podol
14/11 Admiral Vlad0 - 3 Avtomobilist
14/11 Sibir Novosi4 - 1 Torpedo Nizh
14/11 Avangard Oms5 - 4 Severstal Ch
14/11 Traktor Chel3 - 4 Salavat Yula
14/11 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
14/11 Dinamo Minsk1 - 4 Metallurg Ma
14/11 Spartak Mosc4 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
14/11 HC Sochi1 - 3 Vityaz Podol
15/11 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Amur Khabaro
16/11 Sibir Novosi2 - 3 Metallurg Ma
16/11 Traktor Chel2 - 0 Barys Nur-Su
16/11 Lokomotiv Ya5 - 4 Kunlun Red S
16/11 Severstal Ch2 - 5 SKA Saint Pe
16/11 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 1 Dynamo Mosco
16/11 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Vityaz Podol
16/11 HC Sochi5 - 4 HC Lada Togl
16/11 Spartak Mosc6 - 2 Salavat Yula
17/11 Avangard Oms2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
17/11 Neftekhimik 4 - 0 Amur Khabaro
18/11 Spartak Mosc5 - 3 HC Lada Togl
18/11 Traktor Chel4 - 2 Avtomobilist
18/11 Metallurg Ma2 - 0 Barys Nur-Su
18/11 Kunlun Red S3 - 2 Sibir Novosi
18/11 Torpedo Nizh3 - 1 Dynamo Mosco
18/11 HC Sochi1 - 3 CSKA Moscow
18/11 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
18/11 Severstal Ch6 - 2 Vityaz Podol
18/11 Ak Bars Kaza0 - 1 Salavat Yula
19/11 Amur Khabaro0 - 2 Admiral Vlad
19/11 Severstal Ch3 - 5 Vityaz Podol
19/11 Neftekhimik 1 - 4 Avangard Oms
20/11 Metallurg Ma4 - 1 Sibir Novosi
20/11 HC Lada Togl3 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
20/11 Torpedo Nizh4 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
20/11 SKA Saint Pe2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
21/11 Amur Khabaro2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
21/11 Traktor Chel1 - 2 Avangard Oms
21/11 Neftekhimik 3 - 2 Salavat Yula
21/11 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 1 Spartak Mosc
21/11 Dynamo Mosco4 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
22/11 Sibir Novosi5 - 2 HC Sochi
22/11 Avtomobilist1 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
22/11 Severstal Ch2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
23/11 Barys Nur-Su4 - 3 Neftekhimik
23/11 Metallurg Ma6 - 3 Traktor Chel
23/11 Salavat Yula3 - 1 Avangard Oms
23/11 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 1 HC Lada Togl
23/11 Dynamo Mosco3 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
23/11 Kunlun Red S1 - 0 Ak Bars Kaza
23/11 SKA Saint Pe3 - 2 Spartak Mosc
24/11 Amur Khabaro6 - 2 Severstal Ch
24/11 Admiral Vlad3 - 1 HC Sochi
24/11 Dinamo Minsk0 - 4 CSKA Moscow
25/11 Sibir Novosi3 - 1 Neftekhimik
25/11 Metallurg Ma3 - 1 Spartak Mosc
25/11 Salavat Yula4 - 0 Traktor Chel
25/11 Avtomobilist3 - 2 HC Lada Togl
25/11 Vityaz Podol2 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
25/11 SKA Saint Pe4 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
26/11 Amur Khabaro2 - 5 HC Sochi
26/11 Admiral Vlad4 - 5 Severstal Ch
26/11 Dinamo Minsk1 - 4 Dynamo Mosco
27/11 Sibir Novosi3 - 2 Kunlun Red S
27/11 Barys Nur-Su2 - 5 Vityaz Podol
27/11 Traktor Chel2 - 1 Torpedo Nizh
27/11 Avtomobilist1 - 4 Spartak Mosc
27/11 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
28/11 Amur Khabaro2 - 3 Admiral Vlad
28/11 Sibir Novosi1 - 2 Severstal Ch
28/11 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 0 HC Lada Togl
28/11 Neftekhimik 3 - 4 Metallurg Ma
28/11 SKA Saint Pe5 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
29/11 Avangard Oms4 - 1 Vityaz Podol
29/11 Torpedo Nizh3 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
29/11 CSKA Moscow5 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
30/11 Sibir Novosi2 - 3 Admiral Vlad
30/11 Barys Nur-Su5 - 2 Metallurg Ma
30/11 Salavat Yula5 - 2 HC Lada Togl
30/11 Kunlun Red S5 - 3 Spartak Mosc
30/11 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 2 Avtomobilist
01/12 Amur Khabaro2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
01/12 Avangard Oms4 - 3 Neftekhimik
01/12 Traktor Chel2 - 4 Dynamo Mosco
01/12 SKA Saint Pe3 - 2 Vityaz Podol
01/12 HC Sochi0 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
02/12 Sibir Novosi2 - 3 HC Lada Togl
02/12 Salavat Yula3 - 2 Spartak Mosc
02/12 Kunlun Red S5 - 2 Avtomobilist
03/12 Admiral Vlad1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
03/12 Traktor Chel3 - 1 CSKA Moscow
03/12 Metallurg Ma2 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
03/12 Severstal Ch2 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
03/12 Torpedo Nizh4 - 1 Dynamo Mosco
03/12 HC Sochi2 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
03/12 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 0 Neftekhimik
04/12 Avangard Oms2 - 1 Amur Khabaro
05/12 Sibir Novosi2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
05/12 Avangard Oms5 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
05/12 Traktor Chel4 - 1 Neftekhimik
05/12 Avtomobilist3 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
05/12 Metallurg Ma0 - 3 CSKA Moscow
05/12 HC Lada Togl2 - 4 Torpedo Nizh
05/12 Vityaz Podol2 - 5 Salavat Yula
05/12 Spartak Mosc8 - 7 Dynamo Mosco
05/12 Severstal Ch4 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
05/12 Kunlun Red S5 - 4 HC Sochi
06/12 Admiral Vlad3 - 4 Amur Khabaro
07/12 Admiral Vlad1 - 0 Amur Khabaro
07/12 Sibir Novosi5 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
07/12 Avtomobilist3 - 2 Salavat Yula
07/12 Traktor Chel1 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
07/12 Metallurg Ma2 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
07/12 HC Lada Togl3 - 0 Neftekhimik
07/12 Vityaz Podol1 - 4 CSKA Moscow
07/12 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
07/12 Spartak Mosc4 - 3 HC Sochi
07/12 Severstal Ch1 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
19/12 Avangard Oms0 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
19/12 Salavat Yula5 - 4 Barys Nur-Su
19/12 Avtomobilist2 - 3 Traktor Chel
19/12 HC Lada Togl1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
19/12 Lokomotiv Ya0 - 1 Severstal Ch
19/12 Torpedo Nizh2 - 5 Spartak Mosc
19/12 Dinamo Minsk4 - 1 Vityaz Podol
19/12 Dynamo Mosco4 - 1 CSKA Moscow
19/12 SKA Saint Pe7 - 2 HC Sochi
20/12 Admiral Vlad1 - 2 Amur Khabaro
21/12 Avangard Oms8 - 3 HC Sochi
21/12 Avtomobilist2 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
21/12 HC Lada Togl4 - 1 Sibir Novosi
21/12 Lokomotiv Ya5 - 2 Vityaz Podol
21/12 Neftekhimik 3 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
21/12 Severstal Ch1 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
21/12 Dynamo Mosco4 - 3 Traktor Chel
21/12 SKA Saint Pe6 - 2 CSKA Moscow
22/12 Salavat Yula1 - 2 Admiral Vlad
22/12 Metallurg Ma4 - 3 Amur Khabaro
22/12 Spartak Mosc4 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
22/12 Kunlun Red S2 - 5 Traktor Chel
23/12 Sibir Novosi4 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
23/12 Barys Nur-Su3 - 2 HC Sochi
23/12 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
23/12 Torpedo Nizh3 - 1 SKA Saint Pe
23/12 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
24/12 Avangard Oms2 - 3 Metallurg Ma
24/12 Spartak Mosc5 - 2 Kunlun Red S
24/12 Vityaz Podol6 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
24/12 HC Lada Togl1 - 5 Avtomobilist
24/12 Severstal Ch3 - 1 Admiral Vlad
25/12 Amur Khabaro4 - 1 Neftekhimik
25/12 Dynamo Mosco2 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
25/12 CSKA Moscow3 - 4 Salavat Yula
26/12 Sibir Novosi2 - 3 Avangard Oms
26/12 HC Lada Togl5 - 1 Metallurg Ma
26/12 Torpedo Nizh2 - 1 Spartak Mosc
26/12 Severstal Ch3 - 5 Traktor Chel
26/12 Dinamo Minsk1 - 4 Avtomobilist
26/12 Kunlun Red S1 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
26/12 HC Sochi3 - 5 Admiral Vlad
27/12 Amur Khabaro4 - 2 Neftekhimik
27/12 CSKA Moscow0 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
28/12 Sibir Novosi0 - 3 Traktor Chel
28/12 Barys Nur-Su5 - 1 Avangard Oms
28/12 HC Lada Togl4 - 0 Dynamo Mosco
28/12 Torpedo Nizh3 - 5 Lokomotiv Ya
28/12 Vityaz Podol2 - 3 Avtomobilist
28/12 Severstal Ch3 - 1 Kunlun Red S
28/12 Ak Bars Kaza1 - 4 Metallurg Ma
28/12 Dinamo Minsk1 - 4 Spartak Mosc
28/12 HC Sochi4 - 6 Salavat Yula
29/12 Admiral Vlad3 - 4 Neftekhimik
30/12 Admiral Vlad2 - 5 Neftekhimik
30/12 Barys Nur-Su5 - 1 Traktor Chel
30/12 Metallurg Ma4 - 1 Kunlun Red S
30/12 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 2 Salavat Yula
30/12 Vityaz Podol5 - 4 Spartak Mosc
30/12 HC Lada Togl1 - 2 Avangard Oms
30/12 HC Sochi4 - 7 Dinamo Minsk
30/12 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 0 Dynamo Mosco
30/12 CSKA Moscow3 - 1 Severstal Ch
30/12 SKA Saint Pe4 - 0 Avtomobilist
03/01 Sibir Novosi4 - 1 Admiral Vlad
03/01 Avangard Oms2 - 4 Salavat Yula
03/01 Avtomobilist4 - 3 Traktor Chel
03/01 SKA Saint Pe6 - 1 Vityaz Podol
03/01 HC Sochi2 - 3 Metallurg Ma
03/01 Lokomotiv Ya4 - 5 Barys Nur-Su
03/01 Severstal Ch4 - 2 Amur Khabaro
04/01 Torpedo Nizh3 - 2 Kunlun Red S
04/01 Neftekhimik 4 - 3 HC Lada Togl
05/01 Sibir Novosi2 - 3 Salavat Yula
05/01 Traktor Chel5 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
05/01 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
05/01 Severstal Ch4 - 3 Vityaz Podol
05/01 Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Metallurg Ma
05/01 SKA Saint Pe1 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
05/01 HC Sochi1 - 4 Avtomobilist
05/01 CSKA Moscow3 - 1 Spartak Mosc
05/01 Dinamo Minsk2 - 3 Amur Khabaro
06/01 Dynamo Mosco7 - 1 Kunlun Red S
06/01 Avangard Oms5 - 3 HC Lada Togl
07/01 Torpedo Nizh2 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
07/01 Salavat Yula5 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
07/01 Traktor Chel1 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
07/01 Vityaz Podol2 - 4 Neftekhimik
07/01 SKA Saint Pe1 - 2 Metallurg Ma
07/01 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Avtomobilist
07/01 Dynamo Mosco3 - 2 Spartak Mosc
07/01 CSKA Moscow4 - 3 Kunlun Red S
07/01 Severstal Ch3 - 0 HC Sochi
08/01 Amur Khabaro4 - 0 Sibir Novosi
08/01 Admiral Vlad1 - 2 Avangard Oms
09/01 Traktor Chel5 - 3 Neftekhimik
09/01 Salavat Yula1 - 2 Kunlun Red S
09/01 Metallurg Ma5 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
09/01 HC Lada Togl1 - 4 Avtomobilist
09/01 Dinamo Minsk3 - 1 Spartak Mosc
09/01 Dynamo Mosco5 - 1 HC Sochi
09/01 CSKA Moscow7 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
09/01 Ak Bars Kaza1 - 0 Barys Nur-Su
10/01 Amur Khabaro1 - 4 Sibir Novosi
10/01 Admiral Vlad1 - 2 Avangard Oms
10/01 Vityaz Podol0 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
11/01 Metallurg Ma4 - 1 HC Sochi
11/01 HC Lada Togl2 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
11/01 CSKA Moscow2 - 4 Dynamo Mosco
11/01 Dinamo Minsk0 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
12/01 Amur Khabaro2 - 3 Avangard Oms
12/01 Admiral Vlad2 - 4 Sibir Novosi
12/01 Traktor Chel3 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
12/01 Severstal Ch2 - 1 Kunlun Red S
12/01 Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Salavat Yula
12/01 Spartak Mosc2 - 5 SKA Saint Pe
13/01 Amur Khabaro1 - 3 Avangard Oms
13/01 Avtomobilist3 - 4 HC Lada Togl
13/01 Dynamo Mosco6 - 1 Torpedo Nizh
14/01 Admiral Vlad5 - 2 Sibir Novosi
14/01 Spartak Mosc2 - 6 Metallurg Ma
14/01 Kunlun Red S3 - 5 Salavat Yula
14/01 Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
14/01 Severstal Ch3 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
14/01 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 2 Vityaz Podol
14/01 Dinamo Minsk3 - 1 Traktor Chel
15/01 Barys Nur-Su0 - 3 HC Lada Togl
15/01 Avtomobilist3 - 2 CSKA Moscow
16/01 Barys Nur-Su3 - 2 Salavat Yula
16/01 Torpedo Nizh7 - 4 Metallurg Ma
16/01 Lokomotiv Ya4 - 2 Neftekhimik
16/01 Dinamo Minsk5 - 1 Kunlun Red S
16/01 Spartak Mosc2 - 1 Vityaz Podol
16/01 HC Sochi3 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
17/01 Avangard Oms4 - 1 CSKA Moscow
17/01 Traktor Chel0 - 1 Severstal Ch
17/01 Avtomobilist4 - 2 Admiral Vlad
17/01 Dinamo Minsk2 - 5 Kunlun Red S
17/01 SKA Saint Pe6 - 2 Amur Khabaro
18/01 Sibir Novosi2 - 4 Salavat Yula
18/01 Ak Bars Kaza5 - 1 HC Lada Togl
18/01 Torpedo Nizh1 - 2 Vityaz Podol
18/01 Dynamo Mosco1 - 2 Neftekhimik
19/01 Barys Nur-Su2 - 5 CSKA Moscow
19/01 Avtomobilist0 - 3 Severstal Ch
19/01 Metallurg Ma5 - 2 Admiral Vlad
19/01 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 2 Amur Khabaro
19/01 SKA Saint Pe3 - 1 Kunlun Red S
19/01 Spartak Mosc1 - 3 Avangard Oms
20/01 Dynamo Mosco4 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
20/01 Traktor Chel6 - 1 HC Sochi
20/01 HC Lada Togl2 - 1 Vityaz Podol
21/01 Torpedo Nizh3 - 2 CSKA Moscow
21/01 Salavat Yula3 - 2 Amur Khabaro
21/01 Metallurg Ma3 - 2 Severstal Ch
21/01 Neftekhimik 3 - 2 Admiral Vlad
21/01 Lokomotiv Ya4 - 1 Avangard Oms
21/01 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 3 Spartak Mosc
22/01 Barys Nur-Su2 - 3 Avtomobilist
22/01 Traktor Chel3 - 1 Sibir Novosi
22/01 HC Lada Togl3 - 4 HC Sochi
22/01 SKA Saint Pe1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
23/01 Severstal Ch2 - 6 Avangard Oms
23/01 Dynamo Mosco3 - 6 Spartak Mosc
24/01 Amur Khabaro2 - 3 Salavat Yula
24/01 Admiral Vlad2 - 1 Metallurg Ma
24/01 Avtomobilist1 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
24/01 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
24/01 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 2 HC Sochi
24/01 Vityaz Podol1 - 4 Sibir Novosi
24/01 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
24/01 SKA Saint Pe7 - 0 Barys Nur-Su
25/01 Kunlun Red S1 - 5 Dynamo Mosco
26/01 Amur Khabaro0 - 3 Salavat Yula
26/01 Admiral Vlad2 - 4 Metallurg Ma
26/01 Avangard Oms4 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
26/01 Avtomobilist2 - 1 Torpedo Nizh
26/01 HC Lada Togl2 - 0 Barys Nur-Su
26/01 Vityaz Podol2 - 3 HC Sochi
26/01 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
26/01 Neftekhimik 5 - 6 Traktor Chel
26/01 SKA Saint Pe5 - 1 CSKA Moscow
26/01 Severstal Ch4 - 0 Sibir Novosi
27/01 Spartak Mosc4 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
28/01 Amur Khabaro2 - 3 Metallurg Ma
28/01 Admiral Vlad5 - 4 Salavat Yula
28/01 Barys Nur-Su1 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
28/01 Avangard Oms4 - 5 Traktor Chel
28/01 Neftekhimik 0 - 2 HC Lada Togl
28/01 HC Sochi3 - 4 Kunlun Red S
28/01 Severstal Ch2 - 6 CSKA Moscow
28/01 Dinamo Minsk4 - 1 Sibir Novosi
29/01 Amur Khabaro7 - 6 Metallurg Ma
29/01 Admiral Vlad1 - 2 Salavat Yula
29/01 Dynamo Mosco1 - 2 Vityaz Podol
29/01 SKA Saint Pe3 - 0 Lokomotiv Ya
29/01 HC Sochi2 - 4 Kunlun Red S
29/01 Spartak Mosc3 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
30/01 Sibir Novosi0 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
30/01 Neftekhimik 4 - 3 HC Lada Togl
31/01 Barys Nur-Su1 - 3 Avangard Oms
31/01 Traktor Chel2 - 1 Avtomobilist
31/01 HC Sochi3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
31/01 Spartak Mosc1 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
31/01 Kunlun Red S2 - 0 Vityaz Podol
31/01 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
01/02 Salavat Yula5 - 2 HC Lada Togl
02/02 Sibir Novosi4 - 3 Amur Khabaro
02/02 Metallurg Ma4 - 3 Avangard Oms
02/02 Severstal Ch4 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
02/02 Vityaz Podol0 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
02/02 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
02/02 Kunlun Red S3 - 5 Admiral Vlad
02/02 Torpedo Nizh1 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
02/02 Spartak Mosc3 - 0 Avtomobilist
03/02 Ak Bars Kaza1 - 4 Traktor Chel
04/02 Vityaz Podol2 - 4 Kunlun Red S
04/02 Barys Nur-Su2 - 3 Amur Khabaro
04/02 Salavat Yula3 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
04/02 Torpedo Nizh2 - 3 Severstal Ch
04/02 CSKA Moscow4 - 5 Avtomobilist
04/02 Dinamo Minsk4 - 0 Admiral Vlad
04/02 Dynamo Mosco3 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
05/02 HC Lada Togl2 - 4 Neftekhimik
05/02 Ak Bars Kaza1 - 4 Sibir Novosi
06/02 Barys Nur-Su0 - 2 Amur Khabaro
06/02 Avangard Oms9 - 5 SKA Saint Pe
06/02 Salavat Yula2 - 0 CSKA Moscow
06/02 Metallurg Ma5 - 1 Admiral Vlad
06/02 Vityaz Podol3 - 4 HC Sochi
06/02 Torpedo Nizh3 - 1 Traktor Chel
06/02 Dynamo Mosco5 - 3 Avtomobilist
06/02 Dinamo Minsk2 - 4 Severstal Ch
07/02 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 2 Sibir Novosi
08/02 Avangard Oms3 - 5 Spartak Mosc
08/02 Barys Nur-Su1 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
08/02 HC Lada Togl0 - 1 Amur Khabaro
08/02 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Traktor Chel
08/02 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 2 Admiral Vlad
08/02 Vityaz Podol2 - 1 Severstal Ch
08/02 Dinamo Minsk4 - 1 CSKA Moscow
09/02 Neftekhimik 1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
09/02 Torpedo Nizh5 - 3 HC Sochi
10/02 Barys Nur-Su1 - 4 Spartak Mosc
10/02 Salavat Yula2 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
10/02 Severstal Ch3 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
11/02 Avangard Oms7 - 2 Sibir Novosi
11/02 Metallurg Ma3 - 4 Dynamo Mosco
11/02 Severstal Ch3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
11/02 Torpedo Nizh3 - 4 Neftekhimik
11/02 SKA Saint Pe8 - 1 HC Sochi
11/02 Vityaz Podol1 - 5 CSKA Moscow
12/02 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 5 Spartak Mosc
13/02 Amur Khabaro5 - 3 Traktor Chel
13/02 Admiral Vlad4 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
13/02 Avtomobilist1 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
13/02 Salavat Yula7 - 2 Avangard Oms
13/02 Vityaz Podol2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
13/02 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 0 Neftekhimik
13/02 SKA Saint Pe2 - 1 HC Lada Togl
13/02 Kunlun Red S2 - 4 CSKA Moscow
14/02 Amur Khabaro4 - 2 Traktor Chel
14/02 Admiral Vlad2 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
14/02 Severstal Ch4 - 2 Spartak Mosc
14/02 HC Sochi3 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
15/02 Sibir Novosi2 - 1 Neftekhimik
15/02 Avtomobilist4 - 2 Avangard Oms
15/02 Lokomotiv Ya5 - 4 CSKA Moscow
15/02 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Metallurg Ma
15/02 SKA Saint Pe2 - 0 Salavat Yula
15/02 Kunlun Red S3 - 1 HC Lada Togl
15/02 Dynamo Mosco2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
16/02 Amur Khabaro4 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
16/02 Admiral Vlad2 - 3 Traktor Chel
16/02 HC Sochi3 - 1 Torpedo Nizh
17/02 Avangard Oms3 - 0 Metallurg Ma
17/02 Kunlun Red S2 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
17/02 Spartak Mosc0 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
17/02 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 0 Salavat Yula
17/02 Dynamo Mosco3 - 6 Vityaz Podol
18/02 Amur Khabaro2 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
18/02 Admiral Vlad6 - 1 Traktor Chel
18/02 Avtomobilist2 - 1 HC Sochi
18/02 Severstal Ch3 - 2 Neftekhimik
18/02 SKA Saint Pe4 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
19/02 Metallurg Ma2 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
19/02 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 Vityaz Podol
19/02 Dynamo Mosco2 - 1 Salavat Yula
20/02 Sibir Novosi3 - 0 HC Lada Togl
20/02 Avangard Oms4 - 2 Avtomobilist
20/02 Dinamo Minsk2 - 1 Neftekhimik
20/02 SKA Saint Pe0 - 3 Severstal Ch
20/02 Spartak Mosc7 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
20/02 Kunlun Red S4 - 0 HC Sochi
21/02 Salavat Yula3 - 0 Admiral Vlad
21/02 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
22/02 Avangard Oms2 - 3 HC Lada Togl
22/02 Barys Nur-Su1 - 4 Avtomobilist
22/02 Metallurg Ma3 - 0 Amur Khabaro
22/02 Traktor Chel3 - 0 Vityaz Podol
22/02 CSKA Moscow4 - 3 Sibir Novosi
22/02 Dynamo Mosco3 - 2 Severstal Ch
23/02 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
23/02 HC Sochi6 - 3 Kunlun Red S
23/02 Dinamo Minsk1 - 5 SKA Saint Pe
24/02 Torpedo Nizh1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
24/02 Barys Nur-Su1 - 4 HC Lada Togl
24/02 Salavat Yula1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
24/02 Traktor Chel3 - 2 Avangard Oms
24/02 Metallurg Ma2 - 1 Vityaz Podol
24/02 Spartak Mosc5 - 3 Severstal Ch
24/02 Dynamo Mosco4 - 3 Admiral Vlad
24/02 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 2 Amur Khabaro
25/02 Avtomobilist2 - 0 Lokomotiv Ya
25/02 Kunlun Red S3 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
25/02 HC Sochi2 - 5 Neftekhimik
26/02 Barys Nur-Su1 - 0 Sibir Novosi
26/02 Metallurg Ma3 - 1 Avangard Oms
26/02 Salavat Yula4 - 3 Severstal Ch
26/02 Traktor Chel4 - 3 Amur Khabaro
26/02 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 2 Admiral Vlad
26/02 Dynamo Mosco4 - 3 CSKA Moscow
26/02 Kunlun Red S2 - 1 Vityaz Podol
26/02 Torpedo Nizh4 - 5 HC Lada Togl
26/02 Spartak Mosc2 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
29/02 Salavat Yula - Traktor Chel
29/02 Ak Bars Kaza - Avtomobilist
29/02 Lokomotiv Ya - CSKA Moscow
29/02 Spartak Mosc - Severstal Ch
01/03 Avangard Oms - HC Lada Togl
01/03 Metallurg Ma - Amur Khabaro
01/03 SKA Saint Pe - Torpedo Nizh
02/03 Salavat Yula - Traktor Chel
02/03 Dynamo Mosco - Dinamo Minsk
02/03 Lokomotiv Ya - CSKA Moscow
02/03 Spartak Mosc - Severstal Ch
02/03 Ak Bars Kaza - Avtomobilist
03/03 Avangard Oms - HC Lada Togl
03/03 Metallurg Ma - Amur Khabaro
03/03 SKA Saint Pe - Torpedo Nizh
04/03 Traktor Chel - Salavat Yula
04/03 Avtomobilist - Ak Bars Kaza
04/03 Dynamo Mosco - Dinamo Minsk
04/03 Severstal Ch - Spartak Mosc
04/03 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Ya
05/03 Amur Khabaro - Metallurg Ma
05/03 HC Lada Togl - Avangard Oms
05/03 Torpedo Nizh - SKA Saint Pe
06/03 Traktor Chel - Salavat Yula
06/03 Avtomobilist - Ak Bars Kaza
06/03 Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Mosco
06/03 Severstal Ch - Spartak Mosc
06/03 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Ya
07/03 Amur Khabaro - Metallurg Ma
07/03 HC Lada Togl - Avangard Oms
07/03 Torpedo Nizh - SKA Saint Pe
08/03 Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Mosco

Show more events (814 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details