League
Russian KHL

Badge




Sport
Ice Hockey

League
Russian KHL

Season
2023-2024

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


01/09 CSKA Moscow2 - 5 Ak Bars Kaza
02/09 Barys Nur-Su2 - 3 Salavat Yula
02/09 Spartak Mosc3 - 4 Kunlun Red S
02/09 Avangard Oms2 - 1 Sibir Novosi
02/09 Avtomobilist3 - 2 Metallurg Ma
02/09 HC Lada Togl1 - 2 Traktor Chel
02/09 Severstal Ch6 - 3 HC Sochi
02/09 Dynamo Mosco1 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
02/09 Vityaz Podol2 - 4 Amur Khabaro
02/09 Neftekhimik 4 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
03/09 CSKA Moscow4 - 1 Admiral Vlad
03/09 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 5 Torpedo Nizh
04/09 Barys Nur-Su - Sibir Novosi
04/09 Avtomobilist2 - 1 Salavat Yula
04/09 HC Lada Togl0 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
04/09 Vityaz Podol0 - 7 Dinamo Minsk
04/09 Spartak Mosc6 - 4 Severstal Ch
04/09 Ak Bars Kaza5 - 3 Traktor Chel
04/09 Kunlun Red S3 - 0 HC Sochi
04/09 Dynamo Mosco3 - 1 Amur Khabaro
05/09 CSKA Moscow2 - 4 Metallurg Ma
06/09 HC Lada Togl2 - 5 Salavat Yula
06/09 Neftekhimik 3 - 5 Severstal Ch
06/09 Vityaz Podol2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
06/09 Ak Bars Kaza1 - 3 HC Sochi
06/09 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 2 Traktor Chel
06/09 Spartak Mosc5 - 3 Amur Khabaro
06/09 Torpedo Nizh4 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
06/09 Kunlun Red S4 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
07/09 Sibir Novosi - Barys Nur-Su
07/09 Avangard Oms3 - 2 Avtomobilist
07/09 Dynamo Mosco3 - 5 Metallurg Ma
08/09 Vityaz Podol2 - 3 Traktor Chel
08/09 Ak Bars Kaza5 - 1 Kunlun Red S
08/09 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
08/09 Torpedo Nizh6 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
08/09 Neftekhimik 1 - 5 CSKA Moscow
08/09 Spartak Mosc2 - 6 Admiral Vlad
09/09 Dynamo Mosco4 - 0 HC Sochi
09/09 Sibir Novosi1 - 6 Avtomobilist
09/09 Avangard Oms4 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
09/09 HC Lada Togl5 - 1 Amur Khabaro
09/09 Vityaz Podol3 - 4 Metallurg Ma
10/09 Kunlun Red S3 - 2 CSKA Moscow
11/09 Avangard Oms1 - 5 Amur Khabaro
11/09 Salavat Yula1 - 2 Metallurg Ma
11/09 Lokomotiv Ya0 - 5 HC Sochi
11/09 Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Avtomobilist
11/09 Dynamo Mosco4 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
12/09 Traktor Chel1 - 3 HC Lada Togl
12/09 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 1 Kunlun Red S
12/09 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
12/09 SKA Saint Pe0 - 3 Spartak Mosc
12/09 Torpedo Nizh3 - 1 Admiral Vlad
13/09 Sibir Novosi1 - 2 Amur Khabaro
13/09 Severstal Ch4 - 5 HC Sochi
13/09 CSKA Moscow1 - 4 Dynamo Mosco
14/09 Avangard Oms4 - 3 Admiral Vlad
14/09 Metallurg Ma3 - 2 HC Lada Togl
14/09 Salavat Yula3 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
14/09 Traktor Chel3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
14/09 Avtomobilist4 - 2 Neftekhimik
14/09 Torpedo Nizh5 - 2 Kunlun Red S
14/09 Vityaz Podol1 - 4 Spartak Mosc
15/09 SKA Saint Pe1 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
15/09 HC Sochi4 - 2 Sibir Novosi
16/09 Avangard Oms5 - 1 Neftekhimik
16/09 Barys Nur-Su4 - 3 Admiral Vlad
16/09 Vityaz Podol0 - 3 Severstal Ch
16/09 Traktor Chel2 - 1 Avtomobilist
16/09 Metallurg Ma1 - 3 HC Lada Togl
16/09 Kunlun Red S0 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
16/09 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
16/09 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Spartak Mosc
17/09 SKA Saint Pe1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
18/09 Barys Nur-Su8 - 0 Neftekhimik
18/09 Salavat Yula1 - 0 Torpedo Nizh
18/09 Traktor Chel1 - 2 HC Lada Togl
18/09 Metallurg Ma4 - 2 Avtomobilist
18/09 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
18/09 HC Sochi5 - 3 Severstal Ch
18/09 Ak Bars Kaza5 - 4 Vityaz Podol
18/09 Dynamo Mosco6 - 3 Spartak Mosc
19/09 Amur Khabaro1 - 2 Kunlun Red S
20/09 Metallurg Ma2 - 1 Avtomobilist
20/09 Salavat Yula4 - 2 Neftekhimik
20/09 Dinamo Minsk1 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
20/09 Torpedo Nizh3 - 1 Vityaz Podol
20/09 SKA Saint Pe4 - 1 Severstal Ch
21/09 Amur Khabaro1 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
21/09 Admiral Vlad3 - 1 Kunlun Red S
21/09 Sibir Novosi4 - 3 Avangard Oms
21/09 HC Lada Togl3 - 1 CSKA Moscow
21/09 Spartak Mosc6 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
21/09 HC Sochi4 - 3 Traktor Chel
22/09 Salavat Yula0 - 1 Avtomobilist
22/09 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Vityaz Podol
23/09 Admiral Vlad4 - 5 Dynamo Mosco
23/09 Amur Khabaro0 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
23/09 Sibir Novosi4 - 2 Barys Nur-Su

Show more events (814 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details