League
Russian KHL

Badge




Sport
Ice Hockey

League
Russian KHL

Season
2022-2023

Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


01/09 CSKA Moscow6 - 2 Metallurg Ma
02/09 Traktor Chel2 - 4 Severstal Ch
02/09 Avtomobilist4 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
02/09 Kunlun Red S3 - 1 Admiral Vlad
02/09 Spartak Mosc3 - 2 Amur Khabaro
02/09 HC Sochi0 - 2 Sibir Novosi
03/09 Dynamo Mosco2 - 0 Ak Bars Kaza
03/09 Vityaz Podol3 - 2 Avangard Oms
03/09 Dinamo Minsk4 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
03/09 CSKA Moscow5 - 4 Neftekhimik
03/09 SKA Saint Pe3 - 2 Salavat Yula
03/09 Torpedo Nizh4 - 5 Metallurg Ma
04/09 Avtomobilist4 - 3 Severstal Ch
04/09 Traktor Chel0 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
04/09 Spartak Mosc1 - 0 Sibir Novosi
04/09 Kunlun Red S0 - 2 Amur Khabaro
04/09 HC Sochi1 - 4 Admiral Vlad
05/09 CSKA Moscow1 - 5 Ak Bars Kaza
05/09 Vityaz Podol3 - 2 Salavat Yula
05/09 Dinamo Minsk6 - 3 Avangard Oms
05/09 Dynamo Mosco6 - 1 Neftekhimik
05/09 SKA Saint Pe3 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
06/09 Traktor Chel4 - 3 Avtomobilist
06/09 Metallurg Ma3 - 4 Severstal Ch
06/09 Spartak Mosc2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
06/09 Torpedo Nizh6 - 1 Amur Khabaro
06/09 Kunlun Red S1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
07/09 Lokomotiv Ya4 - 3 Neftekhimik
07/09 Vityaz Podol5 - 0 Barys Nur-Su
07/09 Dinamo Minsk2 - 4 Salavat Yula
07/09 SKA Saint Pe4 - 1 Avangard Oms
07/09 HC Sochi2 - 4 Dynamo Mosco
08/09 Metallurg Ma4 - 5 Amur Khabaro
08/09 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
08/09 Torpedo Nizh7 - 3 Avtomobilist
09/09 Sibir Novosi4 - 0 Kunlun Red S
09/09 Salavat Yula3 - 2 Traktor Chel
09/09 SKA Saint Pe4 - 1 Dynamo Mosco
09/09 Vityaz Podol4 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
09/09 HC Sochi6 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
09/09 Severstal Ch4 - 1 CSKA Moscow
10/09 Metallurg Ma2 - 1 Spartak Mosc
10/09 Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
11/09 Admiral Vlad3 - 1 Kunlun Red S
11/09 Sibir Novosi2 - 3 Traktor Chel
11/09 Avtomobilist4 - 2 Avangard Oms
11/09 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
12/09 Salavat Yula1 - 3 Spartak Mosc
12/09 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
12/09 Vityaz Podol0 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
12/09 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
12/09 Severstal Ch1 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
13/09 Amur Khabaro2 - 1 Kunlun Red S
13/09 Sibir Novosi3 - 2 Avangard Oms
13/09 Barys Nur-Su3 - 1 Traktor Chel
14/09 Avtomobilist4 - 1 Spartak Mosc
14/09 Severstal Ch5 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
14/09 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Torpedo Nizh
14/09 CSKA Moscow4 - 2 Vityaz Podol
14/09 Dynamo Mosco2 - 0 HC Sochi
14/09 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
15/09 Amur Khabaro0 - 3 Metallurg Ma
15/09 Admiral Vlad2 - 0 Salavat Yula
15/09 Barys Nur-Su5 - 3 Avangard Oms
16/09 Barys Nur-Su2 - 5 Avangard Oms
16/09 Traktor Chel4 - 0 Neftekhimik
16/09 Avtomobilist5 - 2 Sibir Novosi
16/09 Dinamo Minsk2 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
16/09 Dynamo Mosco2 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
16/09 Kunlun Red S3 - 1 HC Sochi
16/09 Spartak Mosc1 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
17/09 Admiral Vlad2 - 1 Salavat Yula
17/09 Amur Khabaro2 - 3 Metallurg Ma
17/09 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 0 Vityaz Podol
18/09 Barys Nur-Su2 - 0 Sibir Novosi
18/09 Avtomobilist4 - 3 Neftekhimik
18/09 CSKA Moscow5 - 2 HC Sochi
18/09 Spartak Mosc1 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
18/09 SKA Saint Pe2 - 1 Severstal Ch
19/09 Amur Khabaro0 - 2 Salavat Yula
19/09 Admiral Vlad0 - 2 Metallurg Ma
19/09 Traktor Chel1 - 3 Avangard Oms
19/09 Dynamo Mosco1 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
19/09 Torpedo Nizh2 - 1 Vityaz Podol
20/09 Sibir Novosi3 - 2 Neftekhimik
20/09 Barys Nur-Su2 - 0 Avtomobilist
20/09 Kunlun Red S2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
20/09 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Severstal Ch
21/09 Amur Khabaro2 - 3 Salavat Yula
21/09 Admiral Vlad1 - 3 Metallurg Ma
21/09 Torpedo Nizh4 - 3 Traktor Chel
21/09 Vityaz Podol1 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
21/09 Ak Bars Kaza0 - 2 Spartak Mosc
21/09 HC Sochi1 - 4 Avangard Oms
22/09 Sibir Novosi3 - 5 Avtomobilist
22/09 Kunlun Red S3 - 6 SKA Saint Pe
22/09 Severstal Ch1 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
22/09 Dinamo Minsk3 - 1 CSKA Moscow
23/09 Torpedo Nizh4 - 2 Avangard Oms
23/09 Neftekhimik 3 - 5 Traktor Chel
23/09 HC Sochi0 - 1 Spartak Mosc
24/09 Salavat Yula3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
24/09 Metallurg Ma4 - 0 Kunlun Red S
24/09 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
24/09 SKA Saint Pe1 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
24/09 Severstal Ch5 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
25/09 Vityaz Podol4 - 5 Sibir Novosi
25/09 HC Sochi1 - 2 Amur Khabaro
25/09 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Avangard Oms
25/09 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 2 Traktor Chel
26/09 Metallurg Ma4 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
26/09 Avtomobilist6 - 1 Kunlun Red S
26/09 Severstal Ch1 - 2 Admiral Vlad
26/09 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Spartak Mosc
26/09 Lokomotiv Ya0 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
26/09 SKA Saint Pe3 - 0 Torpedo Nizh
27/09 Salavat Yula0 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
27/09 Vityaz Podol3 - 1 Amur Khabaro
27/09 Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Sibir Novosi
27/09 Dynamo Mosco4 - 1 Avangard Oms
28/09 Traktor Chel3 - 1 Kunlun Red S
28/09 Spartak Mosc1 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
28/09 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
28/09 HC Sochi3 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
28/09 SKA Saint Pe6 - 1 Admiral Vlad
29/09 Avtomobilist5 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
29/09 CSKA Moscow1 - 3 Sibir Novosi
29/09 Dynamo Mosco5 - 0 Amur Khabaro
30/09 Traktor Chel0 - 3 Salavat Yula
30/09 Metallurg Ma5 - 6 Neftekhimik
30/09 Lokomotiv Ya5 - 3 Severstal Ch
30/09 Spartak Mosc4 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
30/09 Vityaz Podol3 - 2 Admiral Vlad
01/10 Avangard Oms2 - 1 Sibir Novosi
01/10 Dinamo Minsk1 - 5 SKA Saint Pe
01/10 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 2 Amur Khabaro
01/10 Kunlun Red S5 - 4 CSKA Moscow
02/10 Barys Nur-Su5 - 4 HC Sochi
02/10 Traktor Chel1 - 2 Neftekhimik
02/10 Avtomobilist0 - 4 Salavat Yula
02/10 Dynamo Mosco4 - 3 Severstal Ch
02/10 Spartak Mosc1 - 5 Vityaz Podol
03/10 Torpedo Nizh2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
03/10 Kunlun Red S2 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
03/10 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
04/10 Admiral Vlad2 - 4 HC Sochi
04/10 Sibir Novosi1 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
04/10 Barys Nur-Su1 - 2 Neftekhimik
04/10 Salavat Yula5 - 0 Avangard Oms
04/10 Traktor Chel2 - 5 Metallurg Ma
04/10 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 5 Avtomobilist
04/10 Kunlun Red S2 - 3 Severstal Ch
05/10 Dinamo Minsk3 - 5 Vityaz Podol
05/10 Spartak Mosc1 - 5 SKA Saint Pe
06/10 Amur Khabaro4 - 3 HC Sochi
06/10 Admiral Vlad3 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
06/10 Sibir Novosi0 - 3 CSKA Moscow
06/10 Salavat Yula2 - 3 Metallurg Ma
06/10 Neftekhimik 3 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
06/10 Torpedo Nizh3 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
06/10 Ak Bars Kaza1 - 2 Avtomobilist
07/10 Severstal Ch2 - 4 Spartak Mosc
07/10 Kunlun Red S3 - 2 Traktor Chel
07/10 SKA Saint Pe4 - 3 Vityaz Podol
08/10 Admiral Vlad1 - 4 CSKA Moscow
08/10 Amur Khabaro1 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
08/10 Sibir Novosi3 - 0 HC Sochi
08/10 Avangard Oms5 - 1 Metallurg Ma
08/10 Salavat Yula3 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
08/10 Neftekhimik 4 - 3 Avtomobilist
08/10 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
09/10 Avangard Oms0 - 4 Kunlun Red S
09/10 Severstal Ch4 - 3 Traktor Chel
09/10 Torpedo Nizh5 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
09/10 Vityaz Podol2 - 1 Spartak Mosc
10/10 Amur Khabaro2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
10/10 Metallurg Ma1 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
11/10 Sibir Novosi2 - 4 Admiral Vlad
11/10 Barys Nur-Su0 - 5 Kunlun Red S
11/10 Avtomobilist4 - 1 Torpedo Nizh
11/10 Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Traktor Chel
11/10 Spartak Mosc0 - 1 Vityaz Podol
11/10 SKA Saint Pe3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
12/10 Metallurg Ma4 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
12/10 Dynamo Mosco2 - 1 Severstal Ch
13/10 Barys Nur-Su3 - 1 Admiral Vlad
13/10 Avangard Oms4 - 1 Amur Khabaro
13/10 Traktor Chel1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
13/10 Salavat Yula1 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
13/10 Spartak Mosc3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
13/10 HC Sochi4 - 5 Neftekhimik
13/10 Vityaz Podol1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
13/10 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 1 SKA Saint Pe
14/10 Avtomobilist2 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
14/10 Kunlun Red S3 - 5 Severstal Ch
15/10 Dynamo Mosco3 - 4 Sibir Novosi
15/10 Avangard Oms3 - 4 Admiral Vlad
15/10 Barys Nur-Su5 - 1 Amur Khabaro
15/10 Salavat Yula4 - 0 Neftekhimik
15/10 Metallurg Ma2 - 1 Torpedo Nizh
15/10 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
15/10 Vityaz Podol0 - 5 SKA Saint Pe
16/10 Traktor Chel5 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
16/10 HC Sochi1 - 2 Severstal Ch
16/10 Kunlun Red S3 - 0 Spartak Mosc
17/10 Barys Nur-Su4 - 1 Torpedo Nizh
17/10 Metallurg Ma7 - 4 Avangard Oms
17/10 Avtomobilist4 - 2 Amur Khabaro
17/10 Neftekhimik 3 - 2 Sibir Novosi
17/10 Dynamo Mosco1 - 3 CSKA Moscow
18/10 Admiral Vlad3 - 2 Vityaz Podol
18/10 Severstal Ch3 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
18/10 Dinamo Minsk5 - 3 HC Sochi
18/10 Spartak Mosc2 - 5 Salavat Yula
19/10 Traktor Chel1 - 0 Avangard Oms
19/10 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 2 Metallurg Ma
19/10 CSKA Moscow5 - 1 Kunlun Red S
19/10 SKA Saint Pe3 - 1 Avtomobilist
20/10 Amur Khabaro3 - 2 Vityaz Podol
20/10 Severstal Ch4 - 5 Salavat Yula
20/10 Torpedo Nizh4 - 1 HC Sochi
20/10 Dynamo Mosco2 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
21/10 Admiral Vlad1 - 2 Spartak Mosc
21/10 Barys Nur-Su0 - 5 Metallurg Ma
21/10 SKA Saint Pe3 - 2 Kunlun Red S
21/10 CSKA Moscow4 - 1 Avtomobilist
22/10 Sibir Novosi4 - 3 Vityaz Podol
22/10 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 3 Salavat Yula
22/10 Dinamo Minsk5 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
23/10 Amur Khabaro3 - 4 Spartak Mosc
23/10 Avangard Oms4 - 3 Severstal Ch
23/10 Torpedo Nizh3 - 2 Kunlun Red S
23/10 Neftekhimik 4 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
23/10 HC Sochi2 - 5 Avtomobilist
24/10 Metallurg Ma2 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
24/10 SKA Saint Pe4 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
24/10 CSKA Moscow5 - 2 Traktor Chel
24/10 Dinamo Minsk0 - 1 Dynamo Mosco
25/10 Admiral Vlad2 - 1 Severstal Ch
25/10 Sibir Novosi4 - 3 Spartak Mosc
25/10 Avangard Oms6 - 0 Barys Nur-Su
26/10 Salavat Yula4 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
26/10 Metallurg Ma3 - 0 Avtomobilist
26/10 Vityaz Podol5 - 3 Kunlun Red S
26/10 SKA Saint Pe3 - 1 Neftekhimik
26/10 HC Sochi3 - 4 Traktor Chel
26/10 Torpedo Nizh3 - 0 Dynamo Mosco
27/10 Amur Khabaro5 - 2 Severstal Ch
27/10 Sibir Novosi4 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
27/10 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
28/10 Avangard Oms0 - 1 Admiral Vlad
28/10 Metallurg Ma4 - 3 Traktor Chel
28/10 Kunlun Red S4 - 3 Neftekhimik
28/10 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 0 Torpedo Nizh
28/10 Dynamo Mosco3 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
29/10 Sibir Novosi5 - 1 Severstal Ch
29/10 Salavat Yula5 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
29/10 Vityaz Podol1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
30/10 Dynamo Mosco4 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
30/10 Traktor Chel1 - 0 Amur Khabaro
30/10 Avtomobilist1 - 2 Admiral Vlad
30/10 Kunlun Red S2 - 5 Avangard Oms
30/10 HC Sochi0 - 6 CSKA Moscow
30/10 Spartak Mosc4 - 6 SKA Saint Pe
30/10 Ak Bars Kaza5 - 2 Neftekhimik
31/10 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
01/11 Barys Nur-Su3 - 1 Sibir Novosi
01/11 Salavat Yula1 - 2 Amur Khabaro
01/11 Traktor Chel2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
01/11 Vityaz Podol1 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
01/11 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
01/11 Spartak Mosc2 - 4 Avangard Oms
01/11 Dynamo Mosco4 - 1 Metallurg Ma
02/11 Kunlun Red S2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
02/11 SKA Saint Pe5 - 2 HC Sochi
03/11 Barys Nur-Su1 - 4 Admiral Vlad
03/11 Avangard Oms3 - 2 Sibir Novosi
03/11 Avtomobilist4 - 2 Amur Khabaro
03/11 Neftekhimik 4 - 3 CSKA Moscow
03/11 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Salavat Yula
03/11 Lokomotiv Ya4 - 1 Metallurg Ma
04/11 Spartak Mosc1 - 3 Kunlun Red S
04/11 Traktor Chel2 - 5 Vityaz Podol
04/11 Severstal Ch5 - 4 HC Sochi
05/11 Torpedo Nizh0 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
05/11 Avtomobilist1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
05/11 SKA Saint Pe4 - 3 Metallurg Ma
05/11 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Salavat Yula
06/11 Admiral Vlad2 - 1 Dynamo Mosco
06/11 Avangard Oms3 - 1 Vityaz Podol
06/11 Severstal Ch2 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
06/11 Dinamo Minsk4 - 3 HC Sochi
07/11 Traktor Chel3 - 2 Sibir Novosi
07/11 Kunlun Red S1 - 4 Salavat Yula
07/11 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
07/11 Torpedo Nizh3 - 1 Spartak Mosc
08/11 Amur Khabaro2 - 1 Dynamo Mosco
08/11 Admiral Vlad3 - 1 SKA Saint Pe
08/11 Barys Nur-Su2 - 3 Vityaz Podol
08/11 Severstal Ch2 - 3 Avtomobilist
08/11 Neftekhimik 4 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
09/11 Metallurg Ma2 - 3 Avangard Oms
09/11 HC Sochi4 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
09/11 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Spartak Mosc
10/11 Amur Khabaro2 - 1 SKA Saint Pe
10/11 Admiral Vlad3 - 0 Traktor Chel
10/11 Sibir Novosi5 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
10/11 Severstal Ch3 - 0 Neftekhimik
10/11 Torpedo Nizh6 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
10/11 Kunlun Red S1 - 5 Avtomobilist
11/11 Salavat Yula3 - 4 Avangard Oms
11/11 Metallurg Ma3 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
11/11 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 Spartak Mosc
11/11 Dinamo Minsk2 - 1 Lokomotiv Ya
12/11 Admiral Vlad1 - 0 Traktor Chel
12/11 Vityaz Podol1 - 4 Avtomobilist
12/11 Sibir Novosi3 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
12/11 Kunlun Red S7 - 4 Neftekhimik
12/11 HC Sochi3 - 5 Torpedo Nizh
13/11 Salavat Yula0 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
13/11 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 4 Avangard Oms
13/11 CSKA Moscow8 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
14/11 Amur Khabaro2 - 0 Traktor Chel
14/11 Vityaz Podol4 - 5 Neftekhimik
14/11 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 3 Severstal Ch
14/11 Kunlun Red S0 - 5 Torpedo Nizh
14/11 Dynamo Mosco2 - 3 Spartak Mosc
15/11 Avtomobilist2 - 0 Barys Nur-Su
15/11 Salavat Yula3 - 4 HC Sochi
15/11 Metallurg Ma4 - 2 Sibir Novosi
15/11 SKA Saint Pe7 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
15/11 CSKA Moscow2 - 0 Admiral Vlad
16/11 Amur Khabaro2 - 3 Traktor Chel
16/11 Vityaz Podol2 - 1 Torpedo Nizh
16/11 Spartak Mosc4 - 2 Severstal Ch
17/11 Avangard Oms5 - 4 HC Sochi
17/11 Avtomobilist4 - 3 Metallurg Ma
17/11 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
17/11 Ak Bars Kaza5 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
17/11 Dynamo Mosco1 - 2 Admiral Vlad
17/11 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 3 Kunlun Red S
18/11 Torpedo Nizh2 - 1 Severstal Ch
18/11 Spartak Mosc2 - 4 CSKA Moscow
19/11 Avangard Oms2 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
19/11 Barys Nur-Su1 - 3 Amur Khabaro
19/11 Traktor Chel1 - 2 Metallurg Ma
19/11 Salavat Yula1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
19/11 Avtomobilist8 - 2 HC Sochi
19/11 Neftekhimik 2 - 1 SKA Saint Pe
19/11 Dynamo Mosco5 - 3 Kunlun Red S
19/11 Dinamo Minsk3 - 4 Admiral Vlad
20/11 Spartak Mosc2 - 1 Lokomotiv Ya
20/11 Vityaz Podol3 - 4 CSKA Moscow
21/11 Sibir Novosi4 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
21/11 Barys Nur-Su4 - 1 Salavat Yula
21/11 Traktor Chel3 - 2 Amur Khabaro
21/11 Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Admiral Vlad
22/11 Torpedo Nizh4 - 1 Kunlun Red S
22/11 Severstal Ch2 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
22/11 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Vityaz Podol
22/11 SKA Saint Pe6 - 2 CSKA Moscow
22/11 HC Sochi1 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
23/11 Sibir Novosi4 - 1 Amur Khabaro
23/11 Barys Nur-Su1 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
23/11 Avangard Oms1 - 3 Spartak Mosc
23/11 Metallurg Ma2 - 1 Salavat Yula
23/11 Traktor Chel2 - 3 Avtomobilist
24/11 Severstal Ch3 - 2 Vityaz Podol
24/11 Torpedo Nizh0 - 4 CSKA Moscow
24/11 Dinamo Minsk4 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
24/11 SKA Saint Pe1 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
25/11 Admiral Vlad4 - 3 Neftekhimik
25/11 Barys Nur-Su1 - 4 Spartak Mosc
25/11 Salavat Yula3 - 2 Avtomobilist
25/11 Kunlun Red S5 - 2 HC Sochi
26/11 Admiral Vlad2 - 1 Neftekhimik
26/11 Severstal Ch1 - 2 Avangard Oms
26/11 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 0 Sibir Novosi
26/11 Torpedo Nizh2 - 6 SKA Saint Pe
27/11 Salavat Yula1 - 3 Metallurg Ma
27/11 Traktor Chel3 - 5 Spartak Mosc
27/11 Ak Bars Kaza6 - 2 HC Sochi
28/11 Amur Khabaro3 - 4 Neftekhimik
28/11 Avtomobilist4 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
28/11 Severstal Ch2 - 3 Sibir Novosi
28/11 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 2 Avangard Oms
28/11 Dynamo Mosco2 - 6 Dinamo Minsk
28/11 CSKA Moscow6 - 4 Vityaz Podol
29/11 Kunlun Red S1 - 6 Metallurg Ma
29/11 SKA Saint Pe5 - 2 HC Sochi
30/11 Amur Khabaro5 - 1 Neftekhimik
30/11 Admiral Vlad1 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
30/11 Traktor Chel1 - 4 Barys Nur-Su
30/11 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 6 Sibir Novosi
30/11 Spartak Mosc2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
30/11 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 Avangard Oms
30/11 Dynamo Mosco3 - 2 Vityaz Podol
01/12 SKA Saint Pe4 - 3 Severstal Ch
02/12 Amur Khabaro4 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
02/12 Barys Nur-Su0 - 2 Avtomobilist
02/12 Metallurg Ma2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
02/12 Salavat Yula6 - 4 Traktor Chel
02/12 HC Sochi1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
02/12 Kunlun Red S1 - 5 Dynamo Mosco
02/12 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
03/12 Vityaz Podol3 - 2 Severstal Ch
04/12 Sibir Novosi3 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
04/12 Vityaz Podol1 - 4 Spartak Mosc
04/12 Avangard Oms5 - 1 Traktor Chel
04/12 Barys Nur-Su2 - 1 Salavat Yula
04/12 Metallurg Ma1 - 2 Avtomobilist
04/12 HC Sochi2 - 4 CSKA Moscow
04/12 Kunlun Red S3 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
04/12 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
04/12 Neftekhimik 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
05/12 Admiral Vlad0 - 2 Amur Khabaro
05/12 Dinamo Minsk3 - 4 Severstal Ch
06/12 Sibir Novosi2 - 4 Traktor Chel
06/12 Barys Nur-Su3 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
06/12 Avangard Oms1 - 3 Salavat Yula
06/12 Avtomobilist4 - 1 Metallurg Ma
06/12 Neftekhimik 3 - 2 HC Sochi
06/12 Kunlun Red S1 - 3 Vityaz Podol
06/12 Spartak Mosc2 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
06/12 Dynamo Mosco1 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
07/12 Amur Khabaro3 - 2 Admiral Vlad
07/12 CSKA Moscow2 - 4 Torpedo Nizh
08/12 Amur Khabaro1 - 3 Admiral Vlad
08/12 Sibir Novosi3 - 6 Salavat Yula
08/12 Avangard Oms2 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
08/12 Avtomobilist2 - 1 Traktor Chel
08/12 Neftekhimik 3 - 2 Metallurg Ma
08/12 Vityaz Podol6 - 2 HC Sochi
08/12 Lokomotiv Ya0 - 1 Kunlun Red S
08/12 Dinamo Minsk3 - 5 SKA Saint Pe
08/12 Spartak Mosc1 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
19/12 Avtomobilist2 - 3 Admiral Vlad
19/12 Traktor Chel3 - 2 Sibir Novosi
19/12 Salavat Yula1 - 2 Avangard Oms
19/12 Metallurg Ma3 - 1 Amur Khabaro
19/12 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 1 HC Sochi
19/12 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 1 Kunlun Red S
19/12 Dinamo Minsk1 - 5 CSKA Moscow
19/12 Neftekhimik 1 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
19/12 SKA Saint Pe4 - 1 Vityaz Podol
19/12 Torpedo Nizh3 - 2 Severstal Ch
20/12 Dynamo Mosco5 - 2 Spartak Mosc
21/12 Barys Nur-Su1 - 3 Avangard Oms
21/12 Avtomobilist0 - 4 Sibir Novosi
21/12 Salavat Yula1 - 5 Amur Khabaro
21/12 Metallurg Ma3 - 2 Admiral Vlad
21/12 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Kunlun Red S
21/12 Severstal Ch2 - 1 HC Sochi
21/12 SKA Saint Pe1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
21/12 Torpedo Nizh4 - 0 Vityaz Podol
21/12 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
22/12 Dynamo Mosco2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
23/12 Avangard Oms3 - 1 Amur Khabaro
23/12 Metallurg Ma2 - 3 Sibir Novosi
23/12 Salavat Yula5 - 3 Admiral Vlad
23/12 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 1 CSKA Moscow
23/12 Vityaz Podol3 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
23/12 HC Sochi0 - 3 Kunlun Red S
24/12 Dynamo Mosco4 - 3 Traktor Chel
24/12 Barys Nur-Su5 - 4 Avtomobilist
24/12 SKA Saint Pe4 - 2 Spartak Mosc
24/12 Torpedo Nizh2 - 1 Neftekhimik
24/12 Severstal Ch4 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
25/12 HC Sochi3 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
26/12 Avangard Oms5 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
26/12 Salavat Yula3 - 2 Avtomobilist
26/12 Metallurg Ma4 - 5 Traktor Chel
26/12 Kunlun Red S3 - 7 Torpedo Nizh
26/12 Severstal Ch1 - 4 Vityaz Podol
26/12 Dinamo Minsk4 - 7 Neftekhimik
26/12 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 1 Spartak Mosc
26/12 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
27/12 Amur Khabaro1 - 3 Admiral Vlad
28/12 Sibir Novosi1 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
28/12 Avangard Oms5 - 0 Avtomobilist
28/12 Traktor Chel4 - 2 Salavat Yula
28/12 Kunlun Red S2 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
28/12 Dinamo Minsk2 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
28/12 HC Sochi0 - 4 Neftekhimik
28/12 CSKA Moscow3 - 1 SKA Saint Pe
28/12 Severstal Ch4 - 3 Spartak Mosc
28/12 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 4 Metallurg Ma
29/12 Admiral Vlad2 - 0 Amur Khabaro
30/12 Admiral Vlad3 - 5 Amur Khabaro
30/12 Sibir Novosi1 - 0 Avtomobilist
30/12 Avangard Oms3 - 2 Salavat Yula
30/12 Traktor Chel5 - 2 Metallurg Ma
30/12 Vityaz Podol6 - 5 SKA Saint Pe
30/12 Severstal Ch3 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
30/12 Dinamo Minsk5 - 6 Spartak Mosc
30/12 HC Sochi3 - 5 Dynamo Mosco
30/12 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Lokomotiv Ya
30/12 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 1 Neftekhimik
03/01 Amur Khabaro1 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
03/01 Barys Nur-Su3 - 2 Metallurg Ma
03/01 Avtomobilist1 - 7 Avangard Oms
03/01 Torpedo Nizh5 - 2 HC Sochi
03/01 Vityaz Podol2 - 1 Kunlun Red S
03/01 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
04/01 Traktor Chel3 - 9 SKA Saint Pe
04/01 Salavat Yula2 - 1 Lokomotiv Ya
04/01 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Severstal Ch
04/01 Neftekhimik 3 - 2 Spartak Mosc
05/01 Amur Khabaro4 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
05/01 Admiral Vlad1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
05/01 Sibir Novosi3 - 1 Avangard Oms
05/01 CSKA Moscow2 - 0 HC Sochi
06/01 Amur Khabaro1 - 0 Barys Nur-Su
06/01 Dynamo Mosco3 - 2 Kunlun Red S
06/01 Traktor Chel4 - 3 Avtomobilist
06/01 Salavat Yula5 - 1 SKA Saint Pe
06/01 Metallurg Ma3 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
06/01 Neftekhimik 4 - 3 Severstal Ch
06/01 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 0 Vityaz Podol
06/01 Torpedo Nizh5 - 2 Spartak Mosc
07/01 Sibir Novosi3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
08/01 Admiral Vlad1 - 5 Barys Nur-Su
08/01 Dynamo Mosco1 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
08/01 Avangard Oms2 - 1 Avtomobilist
08/01 Traktor Chel1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
08/01 Metallurg Ma0 - 2 Salavat Yula
08/01 Neftekhimik 2 - 5 Vityaz Podol
08/01 HC Sochi3 - 6 SKA Saint Pe
08/01 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 5 Spartak Mosc
08/01 Severstal Ch6 - 5 Kunlun Red S
09/01 Admiral Vlad3 - 0 Barys Nur-Su
09/01 Sibir Novosi2 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
10/01 Avtomobilist4 - 2 CSKA Moscow
10/01 Severstal Ch5 - 4 Torpedo Nizh
10/01 Dynamo Mosco3 - 2 Salavat Yula
10/01 SKA Saint Pe3 - 2 Spartak Mosc
10/01 HC Sochi2 - 3 Vityaz Podol
11/01 Avangard Oms1 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
11/01 Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Amur Khabaro
11/01 Lokomotiv Ya0 - 1 Traktor Chel
11/01 Dinamo Minsk2 - 6 Kunlun Red S
12/01 Barys Nur-Su2 - 5 CSKA Moscow
12/01 Metallurg Ma1 - 2 Admiral Vlad
12/01 HC Sochi2 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
13/01 Kunlun Red S4 - 0 Vityaz Podol
13/01 Lokomotiv Ya6 - 2 Severstal Ch
13/01 Dinamo Minsk1 - 2 Amur Khabaro
13/01 SKA Saint Pe2 - 0 Dynamo Mosco
13/01 Spartak Mosc2 - 4 Traktor Chel
14/01 Barys Nur-Su3 - 5 Neftekhimik
14/01 Salavat Yula2 - 0 Admiral Vlad
14/01 HC Sochi3 - 2 Metallurg Ma
14/01 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 4 Sibir Novosi
15/01 Spartak Mosc3 - 2 Kunlun Red S
15/01 CSKA Moscow4 - 2 Severstal Ch
15/01 Lokomotiv Ya0 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
15/01 Vityaz Podol4 - 3 Traktor Chel
15/01 SKA Saint Pe3 - 1 Amur Khabaro
15/01 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Avtomobilist
16/01 Avangard Oms3 - 0 Neftekhimik
16/01 Barys Nur-Su1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
16/01 Salavat Yula2 - 3 Metallurg Ma
16/01 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
17/01 Kunlun Red S0 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
17/01 Torpedo Nizh4 - 6 Dynamo Mosco
17/01 Dinamo Minsk2 - 0 Severstal Ch
17/01 CSKA Moscow4 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
17/01 Spartak Mosc4 - 7 Avtomobilist
18/01 Amur Khabaro3 - 1 Admiral Vlad
18/01 Sibir Novosi4 - 1 Neftekhimik
18/01 Avangard Oms4 - 3 Metallurg Ma
18/01 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Salavat Yula
18/01 Vityaz Podol3 - 2 HC Sochi
19/01 Traktor Chel2 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
19/01 Dynamo Mosco3 - 0 Avtomobilist
19/01 Severstal Ch1 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
19/01 Torpedo Nizh3 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
20/01 Sibir Novosi4 - 2 Metallurg Ma
20/01 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 0 Avangard Oms
20/01 Kunlun Red S5 - 1 HC Sochi
20/01 Neftekhimik 5 - 2 Salavat Yula
21/01 Admiral Vlad0 - 1 Amur Khabaro
21/01 Avtomobilist3 - 5 Barys Nur-Su
21/01 Dynamo Mosco2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
21/01 Torpedo Nizh2 - 6 SKA Saint Pe
22/01 Spartak Mosc2 - 0 HC Sochi
22/01 Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Avangard Oms
22/01 Severstal Ch2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22/01 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 2 Salavat Yula
22/01 Kunlun Red S0 - 1 Vityaz Podol
23/01 Sibir Novosi4 - 6 Amur Khabaro
23/01 Metallurg Ma2 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
23/01 Traktor Chel1 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
23/01 Torpedo Nizh3 - 1 CSKA Moscow
24/01 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 1 Vityaz Podol
24/01 Spartak Mosc4 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
25/01 Barys Nur-Su0 - 1 Severstal Ch
25/01 Avangard Oms2 - 4 Traktor Chel
25/01 Avtomobilist3 - 1 Dynamo Mosco
25/01 Salavat Yula2 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
25/01 SKA Saint Pe3 - 1 CSKA Moscow
25/01 Neftekhimik 1 - 2 Amur Khabaro
26/01 Admiral Vlad2 - 3 Sibir Novosi
26/01 Kunlun Red S1 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
26/01 HC Sochi2 - 5 Vityaz Podol
26/01 Spartak Mosc0 - 4 Torpedo Nizh
27/01 Barys Nur-Su4 - 3 Traktor Chel
27/01 Avangard Oms3 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
27/01 Salavat Yula4 - 1 Severstal Ch
27/01 Avtomobilist1 - 2 Neftekhimik
27/01 Metallurg Ma2 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
27/01 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 0 SKA Saint Pe
27/01 HC Sochi0 - 2 Vityaz Podol
27/01 CSKA Moscow3 - 1 Amur Khabaro
28/01 Admiral Vlad5 - 4 Sibir Novosi
28/01 Kunlun Red S3 - 2 Spartak Mosc
28/01 Dinamo Minsk2 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
29/01 Barys Nur-Su1 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
29/01 Salavat Yula3 - 2 Neftekhimik
29/01 Lokomotiv Ya0 - 1 Avtomobilist
29/01 Vityaz Podol2 - 1 Metallurg Ma
29/01 CSKA Moscow1 - 4 Severstal Ch
29/01 Ak Bars Kaza6 - 0 Traktor Chel
30/01 Amur Khabaro1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
30/01 Admiral Vlad2 - 1 Avangard Oms
30/01 Dinamo Minsk3 - 2 Kunlun Red S
30/01 SKA Saint Pe1 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
31/01 Traktor Chel2 - 1 Dynamo Mosco
31/01 Severstal Ch4 - 1 Metallurg Ma
31/01 Neftekhimik 4 - 3 Avtomobilist
31/01 Spartak Mosc3 - 4 HC Sochi
01/02 Amur Khabaro3 - 0 Sibir Novosi
01/02 Admiral Vlad2 - 3 Avangard Oms
01/02 Torpedo Nizh5 - 1 Salavat Yula
01/02 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Barys Nur-Su
01/02 SKA Saint Pe1 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
01/02 CSKA Moscow7 - 4 Kunlun Red S
02/02 Vityaz Podol5 - 1 HC Sochi
02/02 Dinamo Minsk4 - 2 Metallurg Ma
03/02 Amur Khabaro3 - 2 Avangard Oms
03/02 Avtomobilist1 - 2 Traktor Chel
03/02 Severstal Ch3 - 0 Lokomotiv Ya
03/02 SKA Saint Pe7 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
03/02 Spartak Mosc2 - 3 Neftekhimik
03/02 Dynamo Mosco3 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
03/02 CSKA Moscow4 - 2 Salavat Yula
04/02 Amur Khabaro3 - 2 Avangard Oms
04/02 Torpedo Nizh3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
05/02 Sibir Novosi2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
05/02 Vityaz Podol1 - 0 Neftekhimik
05/02 Metallurg Ma3 - 2 Traktor Chel
05/02 Lokomotiv Ya4 - 0 HC Sochi
05/02 CSKA Moscow5 - 6 Barys Nur-Su
05/02 Kunlun Red S1 - 5 Ak Bars Kaza
07/02 Sibir Novosi4 - 5 Traktor Chel
07/02 Salavat Yula2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
07/02 Avtomobilist3 - 0 Vityaz Podol
07/02 Metallurg Ma3 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
07/02 Severstal Ch2 - 3 Kunlun Red S
07/02 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 1 Amur Khabaro
07/02 Neftekhimik 3 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
07/02 Torpedo Nizh1 - 3 Admiral Vlad
07/02 Dynamo Mosco4 - 1 HC Sochi
07/02 Dinamo Minsk3 - 1 Spartak Mosc
09/02 Avangard Oms1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
09/02 Salavat Yula3 - 2 Kunlun Red S
09/02 Avtomobilist2 - 5 SKA Saint Pe
09/02 Traktor Chel4 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
09/02 Metallurg Ma4 - 5 Vityaz Podol
09/02 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 2 Amur Khabaro
09/02 HC Sochi2 - 3 Spartak Mosc
09/02 Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
09/02 Severstal Ch4 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
10/02 Lokomotiv Ya3 - 0 Dynamo Mosco
11/02 Avangard Oms5 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
11/02 Salavat Yula4 - 0 Vityaz Podol
11/02 Traktor Chel2 - 3 Admiral Vlad
11/02 Avtomobilist5 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
11/02 Severstal Ch4 - 3 Amur Khabaro
11/02 Torpedo Nizh4 - 3 Spartak Mosc
11/02 HC Sochi7 - 2 Kunlun Red S
12/02 Sibir Novosi1 - 4 Metallurg Ma
12/02 Dynamo Mosco2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
13/02 Avangard Oms4 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
13/02 Barys Nur-Su4 - 6 SKA Saint Pe
13/02 Severstal Ch0 - 1 Lokomotiv Ya
13/02 Neftekhimik 4 - 2 Vityaz Podol
13/02 HC Sochi1 - 4 Salavat Yula
14/02 Amur Khabaro3 - 2 Avtomobilist
14/02 Admiral Vlad2 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
14/02 Torpedo Nizh5 - 4 Sibir Novosi
14/02 Spartak Mosc2 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
15/02 Barys Nur-Su2 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
15/02 Avangard Oms1 - 3 Salavat Yula
15/02 Metallurg Ma2 - 4 Neftekhimik
15/02 CSKA Moscow1 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
16/02 Amur Khabaro2 - 4 Avtomobilist
16/02 Admiral Vlad0 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
16/02 Traktor Chel5 - 0 HC Sochi
16/02 Vityaz Podol5 - 1 Kunlun Red S
16/02 SKA Saint Pe1 - 0 Sibir Novosi
16/02 Spartak Mosc2 - 1 Dynamo Mosco
17/02 Avangard Oms2 - 1 Neftekhimik
18/02 Admiral Vlad3 - 1 Avtomobilist
18/02 Amur Khabaro3 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
18/02 Spartak Mosc1 - 3 Severstal Ch
18/02 Salavat Yula1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
18/02 Metallurg Ma4 - 2 HC Sochi
18/02 Kunlun Red S1 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
18/02 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 2 CSKA Moscow
18/02 Dinamo Minsk2 - 4 Torpedo Nizh
18/02 Vityaz Podol3 - 1 Dynamo Mosco
19/02 Amur Khabaro0 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
19/02 Admiral Vlad1 - 4 Avtomobilist
19/02 SKA Saint Pe4 - 1 Traktor Chel
20/02 Avangard Oms4 - 3 Barys Nur-Su
20/02 Neftekhimik 1 - 3 HC Sochi
20/02 Vityaz Podol2 - 3 Severstal Ch
20/02 CSKA Moscow8 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
20/02 Spartak Mosc4 - 2 Metallurg Ma
21/02 Dinamo Minsk2 - 3 Traktor Chel
21/02 SKA Saint Pe7 - 2 Kunlun Red S
22/02 Sibir Novosi4 - 2 Barys Nur-Su
22/02 Avangard Oms4 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
22/02 Avtomobilist1 - 3 Salavat Yula
22/02 Neftekhimik 4 - 3 Metallurg Ma
22/02 Torpedo Nizh2 - 3 Severstal Ch
22/02 Spartak Mosc1 - 7 CSKA Moscow
22/02 Dynamo Mosco4 - 1 Vityaz Podol
23/02 Admiral Vlad2 - 0 Amur Khabaro
23/02 HC Sochi5 - 6 SKA Saint Pe
24/02 Sibir Novosi1 - 3 Salavat Yula
24/02 Avangard Oms4 - 3 Torpedo Nizh
24/02 Avtomobilist1 - 5 Traktor Chel
24/02 Barys Nur-Su3 - 5 Lokomotiv Ya
24/02 Neftekhimik 7 - 0 Kunlun Red S
24/02 HC Sochi4 - 3 Severstal Ch
24/02 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 6 Metallurg Ma
24/02 CSKA Moscow5 - 4 Dynamo Mosco
25/02 Amur Khabaro3 - 2 Admiral Vlad
25/02 Vityaz Podol1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
26/02 Sibir Novosi0 - 2 Avtomobilist
26/02 Traktor Chel6 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
26/02 Severstal Ch6 - 4 CSKA Moscow
26/02 Metallurg Ma1 - 2 Salavat Yula
26/02 HC Sochi5 - 3 Kunlun Red S
26/02 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 2 Avangard Oms
26/02 Dynamo Mosco4 - 2 Spartak Mosc
01/03 Salavat Yula1 - 2 Admiral Vlad
01/03 Lokomotiv Ya0 - 1 Vityaz Podol
01/03 SKA Saint Pe4 - 6 Dinamo Minsk
01/03 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 3 Neftekhimik
02/03 Avangard Oms1 - 2 Sibir Novosi
02/03 Avtomobilist4 - 2 Metallurg Ma
02/03 CSKA Moscow5 - 2 Severstal Ch
02/03 Torpedo Nizh1 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
03/03 Salavat Yula5 - 2 Admiral Vlad
03/03 SKA Saint Pe5 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
03/03 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 1 Neftekhimik
03/03 Lokomotiv Ya6 - 2 Vityaz Podol
04/03 Avangard Oms4 - 1 Sibir Novosi
04/03 Avtomobilist2 - 3 Metallurg Ma
04/03 CSKA Moscow2 - 3 Severstal Ch
04/03 Torpedo Nizh5 - 2 Dynamo Mosco
05/03 Admiral Vlad3 - 2 Salavat Yula
05/03 Neftekhimik 1 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
05/03 Vityaz Podol0 - 4 Lokomotiv Ya
05/03 Dinamo Minsk0 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
06/03 Sibir Novosi3 - 4 Avangard Oms
06/03 Metallurg Ma2 - 1 Avtomobilist
06/03 Dynamo Mosco3 - 0 Torpedo Nizh
06/03 Severstal Ch5 - 3 CSKA Moscow
07/03 Admiral Vlad0 - 1 Salavat Yula
07/03 Neftekhimik 4 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
07/03 Dinamo Minsk4 - 2 SKA Saint Pe
07/03 Vityaz Podol2 - 3 Lokomotiv Ya
08/03 Sibir Novosi1 - 4 Avangard Oms
08/03 Metallurg Ma0 - 4 Avtomobilist
08/03 Severstal Ch3 - 9 CSKA Moscow
08/03 Dynamo Mosco4 - 5 Torpedo Nizh
09/03 Salavat Yula3 - 4 Admiral Vlad
09/03 Ak Bars Kaza6 - 1 Neftekhimik
09/03 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 1 Vityaz Podol
09/03 SKA Saint Pe6 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
10/03 Avangard Oms4 - 3 Sibir Novosi
10/03 Avtomobilist6 - 3 Metallurg Ma
10/03 CSKA Moscow4 - 3 Severstal Ch
10/03 Torpedo Nizh4 - 3 Dynamo Mosco
11/03 Admiral Vlad3 - 2 Salavat Yula
11/03 Neftekhimik 2 - 4 Ak Bars Kaza
11/03 Dinamo Minsk2 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
12/03 Metallurg Ma6 - 3 Avtomobilist
12/03 Severstal Ch3 - 0 CSKA Moscow
12/03 Dynamo Mosco1 - 2 Torpedo Nizh
14/03 Avtomobilist3 - 4 Metallurg Ma
14/03 CSKA Moscow5 - 3 Severstal Ch
16/03 SKA Saint Pe2 - 1 Torpedo Nizh
16/03 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 2 Admiral Vlad
17/03 Avangard Oms2 - 1 Metallurg Ma
17/03 CSKA Moscow2 - 0 Lokomotiv Ya
18/03 SKA Saint Pe5 - 4 Torpedo Nizh
18/03 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 Admiral Vlad
19/03 Avangard Oms4 - 3 Metallurg Ma
19/03 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Lokomotiv Ya
20/03 Admiral Vlad1 - 0 Ak Bars Kaza
20/03 Torpedo Nizh0 - 4 SKA Saint Pe
21/03 Metallurg Ma2 - 3 Avangard Oms
21/03 Lokomotiv Ya6 - 2 CSKA Moscow
22/03 Admiral Vlad1 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
22/03 Torpedo Nizh3 - 5 SKA Saint Pe
23/03 Metallurg Ma1 - 4 Avangard Oms
23/03 Lokomotiv Ya1 - 3 CSKA Moscow
24/03 Ak Bars Kaza1 - 2 Admiral Vlad
25/03 CSKA Moscow0 - 1 Lokomotiv Ya
26/03 Admiral Vlad1 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
27/03 Lokomotiv Ya2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
29/03 CSKA Moscow5 - 0 Lokomotiv Ya
01/04 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 2 Avangard Oms
02/04 SKA Saint Pe2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
03/04 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 3 Avangard Oms
04/04 SKA Saint Pe2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
05/04 Avangard Oms2 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
06/04 CSKA Moscow4 - 0 SKA Saint Pe
07/04 Avangard Oms0 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
08/04 CSKA Moscow1 - 3 SKA Saint Pe
09/04 Ak Bars Kaza3 - 2 Avangard Oms
10/04 SKA Saint Pe3 - 7 CSKA Moscow
12/04 CSKA Moscow3 - 0 SKA Saint Pe
17/04 Ak Bars Kaza4 - 1 CSKA Moscow
19/04 Ak Bars Kaza0 - 3 CSKA Moscow
21/04 CSKA Moscow3 - 2 Ak Bars Kaza
23/04 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Ak Bars Kaza
25/04 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
27/04 CSKA Moscow0 - 3 Ak Bars Kaza
29/04 Ak Bars Kaza2 - 3 CSKA Moscow

Show more events (835 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details