24 Aug | r01 | MOIK Baku | 2 - 0 | Zaqatala |
24 Aug | r01 | Turan II | 1 - 0 | Keşla FK-2 |
24 Aug | r01 | Araz | 5 - 1 | Qarabag FK-2 |
24 Aug | r01 | Zira II | 2 - 2 | Kapaz II |
25 Aug | r01 | Qaradağ Lö | 0 - 1 | Səbail II |
25 Aug | r01 | FK Qəbələ | 2 - 0 | Mil-Muğan |
25 Aug | r01 | Energetik | 4 - 1 | Neftçi PFK- |
30 Aug | r02 | Zaqatala | 2 - 1 | Energetik |
30 Aug | r02 | Qarabag FK-2 | 0 - 0 | MOIK Baku |
30 Aug | r02 | Neftçi PFK- | 2 - 0 | Qaradağ Lö |
31 Aug | r17 | Turan II | 3 - 1 | Kapaz II |
31 Aug | r02 | Keşla FK-2 | 3 - 2 | FK Qəbələ |
31 Aug | r02 | Mil-Muğan | 0 - 3 | Araz |
31 Aug | r02 | Sumgayit FK- | 1 - 0 | Zira II |
06 Sep | r03 | Turan II | 3 - 0 | Sumgayit FK- |
06 Sep | r03 | FK Qəbələ | 1 - 0 | Kapaz II |
06 Sep | r03 | Araz | 5 - 0 | Keşla FK-2 |
07 Sep | r03 | MOIK Baku | 3 - 2 | Mil-Muğan |
07 Sep | r03 | Energetik | 0 - 4 | Qarabag FK-2 |
07 Sep | r03 | Qaradağ Lö | 5 - 1 | Zaqatala |
07 Sep | r03 | Səbail II | 2 - 3 | Neftçi PFK- |
13 Sep | r04 | Qarabag FK-2 | 2 - 0 | Qaradağ Lö |
13 Sep | r04 | Keşla FK-2 | 1 - 1 | MOIK Baku |
14 Sep | r04 | Kapaz II | 1 - 2 | Araz |
14 Sep | r04 | Zaqatala | 5 - 4 | Səbail II |
14 Sep | r04 | Mil-Muğan | 0 - 6 | Energetik |
14 Sep | r04 | Zira II | 2 - 1 | Turan II |
19 Sep | r04 | Sumgayit FK- | 2 - 3 | FK Qəbələ |
28 Sep | r05 | FK Qəbələ | 0 - 1 | Zira II |
28 Sep | r05 | Araz | 4 - 0 | Sumgayit FK- |
28 Sep | r05 | MOIK Baku | 2 - 1 | Kapaz II |
28 Sep | r05 | Energetik | 2 - 4 | Keşla FK-2 |
29 Sep | r05 | Qaradağ Lö | 4 - 0 | Mil-Muğan |
29 Sep | r05 | Səbail II | 2 - 1 | Qarabag FK-2 |
29 Sep | r05 | Neftçi PFK- | 2 - 0 | Zaqatala |
04 Oct | r06 | Qarabag FK-2 | 0 - 1 | Neftçi PFK- |
04 Oct | r06 | Keşla FK-2 | 0 - 0 | Qaradağ Lö |
04 Oct | r06 | Mil-Muğan | 2 - 3 | Səbail II |
05 Oct | r06 | Zira II | 0 - 1 | Araz |
05 Oct | r21 | MOIK Baku | 1 - 3 | Sumgayit FK- |
05 Oct | r06 | Kapaz II | 1 - 0 | Energetik |
05 Oct | r06 | Turan II | 2 - 0 | FK Qəbələ |
11 Oct | r07 | MOIK Baku | 1 - 2 | Zira II |
11 Oct | r07 | Energetik | 1 - 1 | Sumgayit FK- |
11 Oct | r07 | Qaradağ Lö | 2 - 3 | Kapaz II |
12 Oct | r07 | Səbail II | 2 - 1 | Keşla FK-2 |
12 Oct | r07 | Zaqatala | 1 - 1 | Qarabag FK-2 |
12 Oct | r07 | Neftçi PFK- | 7 - 1 | Mil-Muğan |
12 Oct | r07 | Araz | 2 - 1 | Turan II |
18 Oct | r23 | Qaradağ Lö | 0 - 0 | Sumgayit FK- |
18 Oct | r08 | Mil-Muğan | 3 - 1 | Zaqatala |
18 Oct | r08 | Keşla FK-2 | 0 - 3 | Neftçi PFK- |
18 Oct | r08 | Kapaz II | 2 - 1 | Səbail II |
19 Oct | r08 | Zira II | 3 - 0 | Energetik |
19 Oct | r08 | Turan II | 1 - 0 | MOIK Baku |
19 Oct | r08 | FK Qəbələ | 1 - 1 | Araz |
25 Oct | r09 | MOIK Baku | 2 - 4 | FK Qəbələ |
25 Oct | r09 | Energetik | 0 - 3 | Turan II |
25 Oct | r09 | Qaradağ Lö | 0 - 0 | Zira II |
26 Oct | r09 | Səbail II | 2 - 2 | Sumgayit FK- |
26 Oct | r09 | Zaqatala | 4 - 0 | Keşla FK-2 |
26 Oct | r09 | Qarabag FK-2 | 1 - 0 | Mil-Muğan |
26 Oct | r09 | Neftçi PFK- | 1 - 1 | Kapaz II |
01 Nov | r10 | Zira II | 2 - 2 | Səbail II |
01 Nov | r10 | Sumgayit FK- | 1 - 2 | Neftçi PFK- |
01 Nov | r10 | Kapaz II | 2 - 1 | Zaqatala |
02 Nov | r10 | Keşla FK-2 | 4 - 2 | Qarabag FK-2 |
02 Nov | r10 | Turan II | 2 - 1 | Qaradağ Lö |
02 Nov | r10 | FK Qəbələ | 4 - 0 | Energetik |
02 Nov | r10 | Araz | 3 - 3 | MOIK Baku |
08 Nov | r11 | Energetik | 1 - 0 | Araz |
08 Nov | r11 | Səbail II | 1 - 0 | Turan II |
08 Nov | r11 | Qaradağ Lö | 2 - 1 | FK Qəbələ |
09 Nov | r11 | Neftçi PFK- | 3 - 0 | Zira II |
09 Nov | r11 | Zaqatala | 3 - 1 | Sumgayit FK- |
09 Nov | r11 | Qarabag FK-2 | 1 - 4 | Kapaz II |
09 Nov | r11 | Mil-Muğan | 1 - 0 | Keşla FK-2 |
30 Nov | r12 | Zira II | 1 - 2 | Zaqatala |
30 Nov | r12 | Kapaz II | 3 - 0 | Mil-Muğan |
30 Nov | r12 | Sumgayit FK- | 0 - 2 | Qarabag FK-2 |
30 Nov | r12 | Turan II | 4 - 1 | Neftçi PFK- |
01 Dec | r12 | FK Qəbələ | 1 - 1 | Səbail II |
01 Dec | r12 | MOIK Baku | 3 - 2 | Energetik |
01 Dec | r12 | Araz | 2 - 0 | Qaradağ Lö |
05 Dec | r13 | Qaradağ Lö | 3 - 0 | MOIK Baku |
05 Dec | r13 | Səbail II | 0 - 2 | Araz |
05 Dec | r13 | Zaqatala | 1 - 1 | Turan II |
05 Dec | r13 | Neftçi PFK- | 1 - 0 | FK Qəbələ |
06 Dec | r13 | Qarabag FK-2 | 0 - 1 | Zira II |
06 Dec | r13 | Mil-Muğan | 3 - 2 | Sumgayit FK- |
06 Dec | r13 | Keşla FK-2 | 1 - 0 | Kapaz II |
10 Dec | r29 | Keşla FK-2 | 2 - 1 | Sumgayit FK- |
10 Dec | r14 | Turan II | 3 - 1 | Qarabag FK-2 |
10 Dec | r14 | Energetik | 0 - 2 | Qaradağ Lö |
10 Dec | r14 | Zira II | 1 - 1 | Mil-Muğan |
11 Dec | r14 | MOIK Baku | 3 - 1 | Səbail II |
11 Dec | r14 | FK Qəbələ | 4 - 1 | Zaqatala |
11 Dec | r14 | Araz | 3 - 1 | Neftçi PFK- |
16 Dec | r15 | Qarabag FK-2 | 1 - 1 | FK Qəbələ |
16 Dec | r15 | Neftçi PFK- | 1 - 2 | MOIK Baku |