Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Bulgarian Second League
/
2023-2024
League
Bulgarian Second League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Bulgarian Second League
Season
2023-2024
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 15 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Bdin Vidin vs Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 15 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Belasitsa vs Sportist Svoge
Sat 15 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Spartak Pleven
Sat 15 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Litex Lovech
Sat 15 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Dobrudzha vs Chernomorets Balchik
Sat 15 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Montana
Sun 16 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Sun 16 Jul 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs CSKA 1948 II
Tue 18 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Marek Dupnitsa
Round 2
Thu 20 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Belasitsa
Sat 22 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Spartak Pleven vs Dunav Ruse
Sat 22 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
CSKA 1948 II vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 22 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Sportist Svoge vs Spartak Varna
Sat 22 Jul 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Chernomorets Balchik vs Strumska Slava
Sat 22 Jul 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Dobrudzha
Sun 23 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Marek Dupnitsa vs Montana
Sun 23 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Septemvri Sofia
Sun 23 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Bdin Vidin
Round 3
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Spartak Pleven
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Bdin Vidin vs Marek Dupnitsa
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Dunav Ruse vs CSKA 1948 II
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Dobrudzha vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Litex Lovech
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Belasitsa vs Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Montana vs Chernomorets Balchik
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Yantra Gabrovo
Mon 31 Jul 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Sportist Svoge
Round 4
Fri 04 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bdin Vidin vs Belasitsa
Fri 04 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bdin Vidin vs Belasitsa
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Marek Dupnitsa vs Chernomorets Balchik
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Spartak Pleven vs Dobrudzha
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Sportist Svoge vs Dunav Ruse
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Montana
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Strumska Slava
Tue 08 Aug 2023 - 14:45:00 -
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Spartak Varna
Tue 08 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 II vs Septemvri Sofia
Round 5
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dunav Ruse vs Yantra Gabrovo
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Sportist Svoge
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Spartak Pleven
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Bdin Vidin
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Chernomorets Balchik vs Litex Lovech
Mon 14 Aug 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Montana vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tue 15 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dobrudzha vs CSKA 1948 II
Tue 15 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Belasitsa vs Marek Dupnitsa
Round 6
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Marek Dupnitsa vs Litex Lovech
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Spartak Pleven vs Montana
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Sportist Svoge vs Dobrudzha
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Dunav Ruse
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bdin Vidin vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Belasitsa vs Spartak Varna
Mon 21 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Chernomorets Balchik
Tue 22 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 II vs Strumska Slava
Tue 22 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Septemvri Sofia
Round 7
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dunav Ruse vs Bdin Vidin
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Dobrudzha vs Yantra Gabrovo
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Sportist Svoge
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Marek Dupnitsa
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Chernomorets Balchik vs Spartak Pleven
Mon 28 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Mon 28 Aug 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tue 29 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Belasitsa
Tue 29 Aug 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Montana vs CSKA 1948 II
Round 8
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Marek Dupnitsa vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Pleven vs Litex Lovech
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Bdin Vidin vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 II vs Chernomorets Balchik
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sportist Svoge vs Montana
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Strumska Slava
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Belasitsa vs Dunav Ruse
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Mon 04 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Dobrudzha
Round 9
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dunav Ruse vs Spartak Varna
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dobrudzha vs Bdin Vidin
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chernomorets Balchik vs Sportist Svoge
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Spartak Pleven
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Marek Dupnitsa
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Belasitsa
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Litex Lovech vs CSKA 1948 II
Tue 19 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Montana vs Yantra Gabrovo
Round 10
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Marek Dupnitsa vs Spartak Pleven
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA 1948 II vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Sportist Svoge vs Litex Lovech
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Chernomorets Balchik
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs Montana
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Bdin Vidin vs Strumska Slava
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Belasitsa vs Dobrudzha
Sun 24 Sep 2023 - 12:15:00 -
Spartak Varna vs Septemvri Sofia
Round 11
Tue 26 Sep 2023 - 11:15:00 -
Dunav Ruse vs Marek Dupnitsa
Wed 27 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Belasitsa
Wed 27 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Pleven vs CSKA 1948 II
Wed 27 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Montana vs Bdin Vidin
Wed 27 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Chernomorets Balchik vs Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Thu 28 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Maritsa Plovdiv
Thu 28 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dobrudzha vs Spartak Varna
Thu 28 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Sportist Svoge
Fri 29 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Yantra Gabrovo
Show more events (307 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details