Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


24 Feb Mito HollyHo1 - 0 Iwaki
24 Feb Yokohama FC1 - 1 Renofa Yamag
24 Feb Fujieda MYFC0 - 0 V-Varen Naga
25 Feb Ehime FC1 - 0 Blaublitz Ak
25 Feb JEF United C2 - 3 Montedio Yam
25 Feb Fagiano Okay3 - 0 Tochigi SC
25 Feb Roasso Kumam1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pu
25 Feb Thespakusats1 - 1 Kagoshima Un
25 Feb Tokushima Vo1 - 5 Ventforet Ko
25 Feb Oita Trinita1 - 1 Vegalta Send

02 Mar V-Varen Naga1 - 2 Vegalta Send
02 Mar Mito HollyHo1 - 2 Ventforet Ko
02 Mar JEF United C4 - 0 Fujieda MYFC
02 Mar Shimizu S-Pu2 - 0 Ehime FC
02 Mar Oita Trinita0 - 0 Yokohama FC
02 Mar Kagoshima Un2 - 1 Tokushima Vo
03 Mar Iwaki1 - 1 Fagiano Okay
03 Mar Renofa Yamag2 - 0 Blaublitz Ak
03 Mar Roasso Kumam1 - 1 Thespakusats
03 Mar Tochigi SC1 - 3 Montedio Yam

09 Mar Iwaki3 - 1 Kagoshima Un
09 Mar Yokohama FC2 - 0 Montedio Yam
09 Mar Ventforet Ko1 - 2 Tochigi SC
09 Mar Tokushima Vo1 - 2 Blaublitz Ak
10 Mar Vegalta Send1 - 0 Mito HollyHo
10 Mar Fujieda MYFC0 - 1 Oita Trinita
10 Mar Fagiano Okay1 - 0 Renofa Yamag
10 Mar V-Varen Naga4 - 1 Shimizu S-Pu
10 Mar Ehime FC2 - 3 Roasso Kumam
10 Mar Thespakusats1 - 3 JEF United C

16 Mar Blaublitz Ak0 - 0 Vegalta Send
16 Mar Montedio Yam0 - 1 Ventforet Ko
16 Mar Mito HollyHo1 - 2 Tokushima Vo
16 Mar Tochigi SC1 - 0 Yokohama FC
16 Mar Thespakusats0 - 1 Ehime FC
16 Mar Shimizu S-Pu2 - 0 Oita Trinita
16 Mar Fujieda MYFC0 - 1 Fagiano Okay
16 Mar Kagoshima Un4 - 2 JEF United C
17 Mar Roasso Kumam0 - 6 Iwaki
17 Mar Renofa Yamag0 - 1 V-Varen Naga

20 Mar Vegalta Send0 - 0 Roasso Kumam
20 Mar Blaublitz Ak3 - 0 Tochigi SC
20 Mar Montedio Yam0 - 1 Fujieda MYFC
20 Mar JEF United C1 - 3 Shimizu S-Pu
20 Mar Yokohama FC1 - 0 Thespakusats
20 Mar Ventforet Ko1 - 1 Iwaki
20 Mar Fagiano Okay1 - 0 Mito HollyHo
20 Mar Oita Trinita3 - 0 Kagoshima Un
20 Mar Ehime FC1 - 2 V-Varen Naga
20 Mar Tokushima Vo1 - 2 Renofa Yamag

24 Mar Vegalta Send0 - 0 Tokushima Vo
24 Mar Iwaki0 - 0 Montedio Yam
24 Mar Mito HollyHo0 - 0 JEF United C
24 Mar Tochigi SC2 - 1 Oita Trinita
24 Mar Shimizu S-Pu1 - 0 Blaublitz Ak
24 Mar Fujieda MYFC2 - 1 Roasso Kumam
24 Mar Renofa Yamag1 - 1 Ehime FC
24 Mar V-Varen Naga1 - 1 Ventforet Ko
24 Mar Kagoshima Un0 - 4 Yokohama FC
24 Mar Thespakusats1 - 2 Fagiano Okay

30 Mar Ventforet Ko0 - 2 Renofa Yamag
30 Mar Blaublitz Ak1 - 0 Iwaki
30 Mar Montedio Yam2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pu
30 Mar Mito HollyHo0 - 0 Kagoshima Un
30 Mar Yokohama FC1 - 2 Vegalta Send
30 Mar Tokushima Vo0 - 1 Thespakusats
30 Mar Oita Trinita0 - 0 Fagiano Okay
30 Mar Roasso Kumam1 - 0 JEF United C
30 Mar Ehime FC3 - 0 Fujieda MYFC
30 Mar Tochigi SC1 - 1 V-Varen Naga

03 Apr Vegalta Send1 - 2 Ehime FC
03 Apr Blaublitz Ak1 - 1 Mito HollyHo
03 Apr Iwaki3 - 0 Fujieda MYFC
03 Apr Thespakusats0 - 2 Oita Trinita
03 Apr JEF United C8 - 0 Tochigi SC
03 Apr Shimizu S-Pu1 - 1 Tokushima Vo
03 Apr Fagiano Okay1 - 3 Yokohama FC
03 Apr Renofa Yamag1 - 2 Roasso Kumam
03 Apr V-Varen Naga2 - 0 Montedio Yam
03 Apr Kagoshima Un0 - 1 Ventforet Ko

07 Apr Roasso Kumam3 - 4 V-Varen Naga
07 Apr Montedio Yam2 - 0 Kagoshima Un
07 Apr Tochigi SC0 - 0 Renofa Yamag
07 Apr Thespakusats0 - 0 Mito HollyHo
07 Apr Yokohama FC2 - 2 Iwaki
07 Apr Ventforet Ko0 - 1 Shimizu S-Pu
07 Apr Fujieda MYFC1 - 1 Vegalta Send
07 Apr Tokushima Vo0 - 1 JEF United C
07 Apr Oita Trinita1 - 3 Blaublitz Ak
07 Apr Ehime FC2 - 2 Fagiano Okay

13 Apr Vegalta Send2 - 0 Montedio Yam
13 Apr Mito HollyHo2 - 2 Tochigi SC
13 Apr JEF United C1 - 1 Oita Trinita
13 Apr V-Varen Naga6 - 1 Tokushima Vo
13 Apr Iwaki2 - 3 Shimizu S-Pu
13 Apr Ehime FC2 - 2 Kagoshima Un
14 Apr Blaublitz Ak0 - 0 Fagiano Okay
14 Apr Yokohama FC2 - 0 Fujieda MYFC
14 Apr Renofa Yamag4 - 0 Thespakusats
14 Apr Roasso Kumam3 - 3 Ventforet Ko

20 Apr Montedio Yam2 - 1 Ehime FC
20 Apr Ventforet Ko4 - 1 Thespakusats
20 Apr Shimizu S-Pu3 - 2 Vegalta Send
20 Apr Fujieda MYFC0 - 1 Tokushima Vo
20 Apr Fagiano Okay2 - 0 Roasso Kumam
21 Apr JEF United C1 - 2 Blaublitz Ak
21 Apr Renofa Yamag1 - 2 Mito HollyHo
21 Apr V-Varen Naga1 - 0 Yokohama FC
21 Apr Oita Trinita0 - 2 Iwaki
21 Apr Kagoshima Un2 - 1 Tochigi SC

27 Apr Vegalta Send0 - 2 JEF United C
27 Apr Mito HollyHo2 - 3 Fujieda MYFC
27 Apr Thespakusats1 - 2 V-Varen Naga
27 Apr Ehime FC2 - 1 Ventforet Ko
28 Apr Fagiano Okay0 - 1 Shimizu S-Pu
28 Apr Roasso Kumam1 - 2 Oita Trinita
28 Apr Blaublitz Ak0 - 2 Yokohama FC
28 Apr Tochigi SC0 - 1 Iwaki
28 Apr Tokushima Vo2 - 1 Montedio Yam
28 Apr Kagoshima Un0 - 1 Renofa Yamag

03 May Tokushima Vo0 - 0 Ehime FC
03 May Vegalta Send2 - 1 Renofa Yamag
03 May Montedio Yam2 - 2 Fagiano Okay
03 May Yokohama FC2 - 0 Mito HollyHo
03 May Ventforet Ko1 - 2 Oita Trinita
03 May Shimizu S-Pu4 - 1 Tochigi SC
03 May Fujieda MYFC2 - 1 Thespakusats
03 May V-Varen Naga2 - 2 Blaublitz Ak
03 May Roasso Kumam2 - 2 Kagoshima Un
03 May Iwaki1 - 0 JEF United C

06 May Blaublitz Ak2 - 3 Ventforet Ko
06 May Mito HollyHo2 - 0 Roasso Kumam
06 May Tochigi SC0 - 1 Fujieda MYFC
06 May Thespakusats0 - 3 Shimizu S-Pu
06 May Fagiano Okay1 - 2 Tokushima Vo
06 May Renofa Yamag2 - 0 Montedio Yam
06 May Oita Trinita0 - 0 V-Varen Naga
06 May Kagoshima Un0 - 1 Vegalta Send
06 May Ehime FC0 - 0 Iwaki
06 May JEF United C1 - 0 Yokohama FC

11 May Vegalta Send2 - 1 Thespakusats
11 May Shimizu S-Pu4 - 0 Kagoshima Un
12 May Iwaki1 - 2 Renofa Yamag
12 May Roasso Kumam0 - 0 Yokohama FC
12 May Montedio Yam0 - 1 Mito HollyHo
12 May Fujieda MYFC1 - 0 Blaublitz Ak
12 May Tokushima Vo1 - 0 Tochigi SC
12 May V-Varen Naga0 - 0 Fagiano Okay
12 May Oita Trinita2 - 2 Ehime FC
12 May Ventforet Ko2 - 2 JEF United C

18 May Montedio Yam0 - 2 Blaublitz Ak
18 May Mito HollyHo1 - 1 Oita Trinita
18 May Thespakusats0 - 1 Iwaki
18 May JEF United C7 - 1 Ehime FC
18 May Yokohama FC2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pu
18 May Tokushima Vo1 - 2 Roasso Kumam
18 May Kagoshima Un0 - 3 V-Varen Naga
19 May Fagiano Okay2 - 0 Ventforet Ko
19 May Renofa Yamag2 - 1 Fujieda MYFC
19 May Tochigi SC1 - 2 Vegalta Send

25 May Ehime FC0 - 0 Tochigi SC
25 May Fujieda MYFC1 - 1 Kagoshima Un
25 May V-Varen Naga1 - 0 JEF United C
25 May Ventforet Ko1 - 2 Yokohama FC
26 May Vegalta Send1 - 4 Fagiano Okay
26 May Blaublitz Ak1 - 1 Thespakusats
26 May Iwaki1 - 1 Tokushima Vo
26 May Shimizu S-Pu2 - 1 Mito HollyHo
26 May Roasso Kumam0 - 1 Montedio Yam
26 May Oita Trinita0 - 0 Renofa Yamag

01 Jun Fujieda MYFC2 - 1 Ventforet Ko
01 Jun Oita Trinita1 - 2 Tokushima Vo
01 Jun JEF United C2 - 1 Fagiano Okay
01 Jun Yokohama FC2 - 1 Ehime FC
02 Jun Iwaki1 - 2 Vegalta Send
02 Jun Mito HollyHo2 - 3 V-Varen Naga
02 Jun Thespakusats0 - 0 Montedio Yam
02 Jun Renofa Yamag2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pu
02 Jun Kagoshima Un0 - 0 Blaublitz Ak
02 Jun Tochigi SC1 - 3 Roasso Kumam

08 Jun Blaublitz Ak1 - 1 Roasso Kumam
08 Jun Ventforet Ko1 - 1 Vegalta Send
08 Jun Shimizu S-Pu1 - 0 Fujieda MYFC
08 Jun Tokushima Vo0 - 1 Yokohama FC
08 Jun Ehime FC1 - 0 Mito HollyHo
08 Jun Tochigi SC1 - 1 Thespakusats
08 Jun Renofa Yamag1 - 2 JEF United C
09 Jun Montedio Yam0 - 0 Oita Trinita
09 Jun Fagiano Okay1 - 1 Kagoshima Un

15 Jun Fujieda MYFC1 - 3 Yokohama FC
15 Jun Kagoshima Un2 - 1 Montedio Yam
16 Jun Iwaki1 - 1 Ventforet Ko
16 Jun Mito HollyHo1 - 0 Blaublitz Ak
16 Jun Vegalta Send2 - 2 V-Varen Naga
16 Jun Ehime FC3 - 0 Shimizu S-Pu
16 Jun Roasso Kumam0 - 1 Fagiano Okay
16 Jun Oita Trinita0 - 2 Tochigi SC
16 Jun Thespakusats0 - 1 Renofa Yamag
16 Jun JEF United C1 - 0 Tokushima Vo

22 Jun Montedio Yam1 - 1 Vegalta Send
22 Jun Yokohama FC5 - 0 Roasso Kumam
22 Jun Ventforet Ko1 - 2 Ehime FC
22 Jun Tochigi SC2 - 1 JEF United C
22 Jun Fagiano Okay1 - 0 Thespakusats
22 Jun Renofa Yamag0 - 3 Iwaki
22 Jun V-Varen Naga2 - 0 Fujieda MYFC
22 Jun Kagoshima Un3 - 0 Oita Trinita
23 Jun Blaublitz Ak3 - 1 Shimizu S-Pu
23 Jun Tokushima Vo1 - 0 Mito HollyHo
26 Jun V-Varen Naga - Iwaki

29 Jun Iwaki - Yokohama FC
29 Jun Mito HollyHo - Renofa Yamag
29 Jun Roasso Kumam - Ehime FC
29 Jun Vegalta Send - Tochigi SC
29 Jun Thespakusats - Fujieda MYFC
29 Jun Tokushima Vo - V-Varen Naga
29 Jun Oita Trinita - Ventforet Ko
30 Jun Blaublitz Ak - Montedio Yam
30 Jun Shimizu S-Pu - Fagiano Okay
30 Jun JEF United C - Kagoshima Un

06 Jul Iwaki - Oita Trinita
06 Jul Yokohama FC - Blaublitz Ak
06 Jul Ventforet Ko - Tokushima Vo
06 Jul Fujieda MYFC - Mito HollyHo
06 Jul Shimizu S-Pu - JEF United C
06 Jul Montedio Yam - Tochigi SC
06 Jul Fagiano Okay - Vegalta Send
06 Jul Renofa Yamag - Kagoshima Un
06 Jul V-Varen Naga - Roasso Kumam
07 Jul Ehime FC - Thespakusats

13 Jul Fujieda MYFC - Ehime FC
13 Jul Kagoshima Un - Thespakusats
14 Jul Blaublitz Ak - Renofa Yamag
14 Jul Mito HollyHo - Yokohama FC
14 Jul Ventforet Ko - V-Varen Naga
14 Jul Montedio Yam - Iwaki
14 Jul Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okay
14 Jul JEF United C - Roasso Kumam
14 Jul Tokushima Vo - Vegalta Send
14 Jul Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pu

03 Aug Yokohama FC - JEF United C
03 Aug Vegalta Send - Shimizu S-Pu
03 Aug Thespakusats - Ventforet Ko
03 Aug Fagiano Okay - Montedio Yam
03 Aug Renofa Yamag - Oita Trinita
03 Aug Ehime FC - Tokushima Vo
03 Aug V-Varen Naga - Mito HollyHo
03 Aug Roasso Kumam - Tochigi SC
03 Aug Kagoshima Un - Fujieda MYFC
04 Aug Iwaki - Blaublitz Ak

10 Aug Iwaki - Ehime FC
10 Aug Mito HollyHo - Vegalta Send
10 Aug Yokohama FC - V-Varen Naga
10 Aug Ventforet Ko - Fujieda MYFC
10 Aug Shimizu S-Pu - Thespakusats
10 Aug Fagiano Okay - JEF United C
10 Aug Renofa Yamag - Tochigi SC
11 Aug Blaublitz Ak - Kagoshima Un
11 Aug Montedio Yam - Tokushima Vo
11 Aug Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumam

17 Aug Shimizu S-Pu - Ventforet Ko
17 Aug Vegalta Send - Kagoshima Un
17 Aug Montedio Yam - V-Varen Naga
17 Aug Tochigi SC - Blaublitz Ak
17 Aug Thespakusats - Yokohama FC
17 Aug JEF United C - Iwaki
17 Aug Fujieda MYFC - Renofa Yamag
17 Aug Tokushima Vo - Fagiano Okay
17 Aug Roasso Kumam - Mito HollyHo
18 Aug Ehime FC - Oita Trinita

24 Aug Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vo
24 Aug Fujieda MYFC - Montedio Yam
24 Aug Fagiano Okay - Oita Trinita
24 Aug V-Varen Naga - Renofa Yamag
24 Aug Kagoshima Un - Shimizu S-Pu
25 Aug Blaublitz Ak - Ehime FC
25 Aug Iwaki - Roasso Kumam
25 Aug Mito HollyHo - Thespakusats
25 Aug Tochigi SC - Ventforet Ko
25 Aug JEF United C - Vegalta Send

31 Aug Mito HollyHo - Ehime FC
31 Aug Ventforet Ko - Kagoshima Un
31 Aug Vegalta Send - Iwaki
31 Aug Montedio Yam - Yokohama FC
31 Aug Renofa Yamag - Fagiano Okay
31 Aug Tokushima Vo - Shimizu S-Pu
31 Aug V-Varen Naga - Tochigi SC
01 Sep Thespakusats - Blaublitz Ak
01 Sep Roasso Kumam - Fujieda MYFC
01 Sep Oita Trinita - JEF United C

07 Sep Thespakusats - Vegalta Send
07 Sep JEF United C - Mito HollyHo
07 Sep Shimizu S-Pu - V-Varen Naga
07 Sep Fujieda MYFC - Tochigi SC
07 Sep Renofa Yamag - Tokushima Vo
07 Sep Ehime FC - Yokohama FC
07 Sep Oita Trinita - Montedio Yam
07 Sep Kagoshima Un - Iwaki
08 Sep Fagiano Okay - Blaublitz Ak
08 Sep Ventforet KoP - P Roasso Kumam

14 Sep Vegalta Send - Fujieda MYFC
14 Sep Blaublitz Ak - JEF United C
14 Sep Montedio Yam - Thespakusats
14 Sep Yokohama FC - Ventforet Ko
14 Sep Shimizu S-Pu - Renofa Yamag
14 Sep Fagiano Okay - Ehime FC
14 Sep Tokushima Vo - Oita Trinita
15 Sep Iwaki - V-Varen Naga
15 Sep Tochigi SC - Mito HollyHo
15 Sep Kagoshima Un - Roasso Kumam

21 Sep Vegalta Send - Ventforet Ko
21 Sep JEF United C - Renofa Yamag
21 Sep Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
21 Sep Ehime FC - Montedio Yam
21 Sep Roasso Kumam - Blaublitz Ak
22 Sep Mito HollyHo - Fagiano Okay
22 Sep Tochigi SC - Kagoshima Un
22 Sep Fujieda MYFC - Shimizu S-Pu
22 Sep Tokushima Vo - Iwaki
22 Sep V-Varen Naga - Thespakusats

28 Sep Ventforet Ko - Montedio Yam
28 Sep Oita Trinita - Fujieda MYFC
28 Sep Kagoshima Un - Mito HollyHo
28 Sep Shimizu S-Pu - Yokohama FC
29 Sep Blaublitz Ak - Tokushima Vo
29 Sep Iwaki - Tochigi SC
29 Sep Thespakusats - Roasso Kumam
29 Sep Fagiano Okay - V-Varen Naga
29 Sep Renofa Yamag - Vegalta Send
29 Sep Ehime FC - JEF United C

05 Oct Vegalta Send - Blaublitz Ak
05 Oct JEF United C - Thespakusats
05 Oct Ventforet Ko - Fagiano Okay
05 Oct Fujieda MYFC - Iwaki
06 Oct Montedio Yam - Renofa Yamag
06 Oct Mito HollyHo - Shimizu S-Pu
06 Oct Tochigi SC - Ehime FC
06 Oct Yokohama FC - Kagoshima Un
06 Oct V-Varen Naga - Oita Trinita
06 Oct Roasso Kumam - Tokushima Vo

19 Oct Vegalta Send - Yokohama FC
19 Oct JEF United C - Ventforet Ko
19 Oct Kagoshima Un - Ehime FC
20 Oct Blaublitz Ak - V-Varen Naga
20 Oct Thespakusats - Tochigi SC
20 Oct Shimizu S-Pu - Montedio Yam
20 Oct Fagiano Okay - Iwaki
20 Oct Tokushima Vo - Fujieda MYFC
20 Oct Roasso Kumam - Renofa Yamag
20 Oct Oita Trinita - Mito HollyHo

26 Oct Iwaki - Mito HollyHo
26 Oct Fujieda MYFC - JEF United C
27 Oct Blaublitz Ak - Oita Trinita
27 Oct Montedio Yam - Roasso Kumam
27 Oct Tochigi SC - Shimizu S-Pu
27 Oct Thespakusats - Tokushima Vo
27 Oct Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okay
27 Oct Renofa Yamag - Ventforet Ko
27 Oct Ehime FC - Vegalta Send
27 Oct V-Varen Naga - Kagoshima Un

03 Nov Mito HollyHo - Montedio Yam
03 Nov JEF United C - V-Varen Naga
03 Nov Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC
03 Nov Ventforet Ko - Blaublitz Ak
03 Nov Shimizu S-Pu - Iwaki
03 Nov Fagiano Okay - Fujieda MYFC
03 Nov Tokushima Vo - Kagoshima Un
03 Nov Ehime FC - Renofa Yamag
03 Nov Oita Trinita - Thespakusats
04 Nov Roasso Kumam - Vegalta Send

10 Nov Vegalta Send - Oita Trinita
10 Nov Blaublitz Ak - Fujieda MYFC
10 Nov Montedio Yam - JEF United C
10 Nov Iwaki - Thespakusats
10 Nov Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vo
10 Nov Ventforet Ko - Mito HollyHo
10 Nov Shimizu S-Pu - Roasso Kumam
10 Nov Renofa Yamag - Yokohama FC
10 Nov V-Varen Naga - Ehime FC
10 Nov Kagoshima Un - Fagiano Okay


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details