Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


04 Aug Sekhukhune U1 - 2 Mamelodi Sun
05 Aug Golden Arrow1 - 1 Moroka Swall
05 Aug SuperSport U2 - 0 Richards Bay
05 Aug Real Kings0 - 0 Amazulu
05 Aug Stellenbosch1 - 0 Orlando Pira
06 Aug Kaizer Chief0 - 0 Chippa Unite
06 Aug TS Galaxy1 - 0 Cape Town Sp
06 Aug Cape Town Ci1 - 0 Polokwane Ci
08 Aug Richards Bay1 - 2 Golden Arrow
08 Aug Orlando Pira4 - 2 Real Kings

09 Aug Mamelodi Sun2 - 1 Kaizer Chief
09 Aug Moroka Swall0 - 1 Cape Town Ci
09 Aug Amazulu0 - 0 SuperSport U
09 Aug Chippa Unite0 - 0 TS Galaxy
09 Aug Polokwane Ci1 - 0 Stellenbosch
09 Aug Cape Town Sp0 - 2 Sekhukhune U

15 Aug Mamelodi Sun4 - 0 Golden Arrow
15 Aug Chippa Unite1 - 1 Orlando Pira

16 Aug Sekhukhune U1 - 2 Moroka Swall
18 Aug Real Kings1 - 3 Stellenbosch
18 Aug SuperSport U1 - 0 Cape Town Ci
19 Aug Polokwane Ci3 - 1 Cape Town Sp
19 Aug Amazulu0 - 0 Richards Bay
19 Aug Chippa Unite0 - 2 Mamelodi Sun
20 Aug TS Galaxy1 - 0 Kaizer Chief
23 Aug Richards Bay0 - 1 Mamelodi Sun
23 Aug Cape Town Ci0 - 1 Sekhukhune U
25 Aug Cape Town Sp0 - 1 Chippa Unite
26 Aug Golden Arrow3 - 2 Polokwane Ci
26 Aug Kaizer Chief3 - 0 Amazulu
26 Aug Stellenbosch1 - 2 SuperSport U
27 Aug Real Kings1 - 0 TS Galaxy

29 Aug SuperSport U0 - 3 Golden Arrow
29 Aug Orlando Pira2 - 0 Cape Town Ci
30 Aug Polokwane Ci0 - 2 Mamelodi Sun
30 Aug Richards Bay1 - 1 Sekhukhune U
30 Aug Stellenbosch0 - 2 Kaizer Chief
30 Aug Chippa Unite2 - 3 Real Kings
30 Aug Moroka Swall3 - 1 Cape Town Sp
30 Aug Amazulu1 - 0 TS Galaxy

15 Sep Moroka Swall0 - 1 Richards Bay
16 Sep Golden Arrow0 - 0 Stellenbosch
16 Sep Kaizer Chief0 - 0 Real Kings
17 Sep Amazulu3 - 2 Cape Town Ci
19 Sep Cape Town Sp1 - 2 Golden Arrow
19 Sep Richards Bay1 - 2 Chippa Unite
19 Sep Stellenbosch0 - 2 Moroka Swall
20 Sep Orlando Pira0 - 1 Mamelodi Sun
20 Sep Real Kings0 - 1 Sekhukhune U
20 Sep SuperSport U1 - 0 Kaizer Chief
20 Sep TS Galaxy0 - 0 Cape Town Ci
25 Sep Polokwane Ci0 - 0 Amazulu

26 Sep Chippa Unite1 - 0 SuperSport U
27 Sep Kaizer Chief2 - 1 Sekhukhune U
27 Sep Mamelodi Sun3 - 1 Stellenbosch
29 Sep Moroka Swall2 - 1 Amazulu
30 Sep Cape Town Ci3 - 1 Cape Town Sp
30 Sep Polokwane Ci1 - 0 Real Kings

01 Oct TS Galaxy1 - 1 Richards Bay
03 Oct Kaizer Chief0 - 1 Cape Town Ci
04 Oct Moroka Swall0 - 0 Chippa Unite
04 Oct Richards Bay0 - 1 Polokwane Ci
04 Oct Stellenbosch3 - 0 TS Galaxy
04 Oct Cape Town Sp1 - 2 SuperSport U
05 Oct Sekhukhune U0 - 1 Golden Arrow
08 Oct Sekhukhune U0 - 0 Polokwane Ci

24 Oct Amazulu0 - 0 Orlando Pira

26 Oct SuperSport U3 - 1 Real Kings
27 Oct Orlando Pira1 - 1 Polokwane Ci
28 Oct Golden Arrow2 - 1 Kaizer Chief
28 Oct Chippa Unite1 - 1 Amazulu
29 Oct Richards Bay1 - 3 Cape Town Ci
29 Oct TS Galaxy2 - 0 Sekhukhune U
01 Nov TS Galaxy2 - 3 SuperSport U
01 Nov Cape Town Sp2 - 1 Orlando Pira

07 Nov Cape Town Ci2 - 1 Chippa Unite
07 Nov Orlando Pira1 - 0 Sekhukhune U
07 Nov Real Kings1 - 0 Golden Arrow
07 Nov Stellenbosch2 - 1 Richards Bay
08 Nov Kaizer Chief3 - 2 Cape Town Sp
08 Nov Polokwane Ci1 - 1 SuperSport U
08 Nov Moroka Swall1 - 0 TS Galaxy
10 Nov Cape Town Ci2 - 0 Real Kings
11 Nov Kaizer Chief0 - 1 Orlando Pira
11 Nov Polokwane Ci0 - 0 Moroka Swall
11 Nov Chippa Unite0 - 0 Stellenbosch
12 Nov Golden Arrow1 - 3 Amazulu
12 Nov Richards Bay1 - 0 Cape Town Sp
12 Nov Mamelodi SunP - P TS Galaxy
12 Nov Sekhukhune U2 - 1 SuperSport U
25 Nov Amazulu0 - 1 Stellenbosch
25 Nov Richards Bay0 - 0 Orlando Pira
25 Nov Cape Town Sp1 - 2 Real Kings

26 Nov Moroka Swall0 - 1 Kaizer Chief
26 Nov TS Galaxy3 - 0 Polokwane Ci
26 Nov Golden Arrow0 - 1 Cape Town Ci
28 Nov Cape Town Sp0 - 3 Stellenbosch

29 Nov SuperSport U0 - 2 Mamelodi Sun
05 Dec Orlando Pira2 - 0 Moroka Swall

06 Dec Amazulu0 - 1 Mamelodi Sun
06 Dec Sekhukhune U2 - 0 Chippa Unite

08 Dec Stellenbosch1 - 0 Cape Town Ci
09 Dec Polokwane Ci0 - 1 Kaizer Chief
09 Dec Chippa Unite2 - 0 Golden Arrow
09 Dec Orlando Pira1 - 0 TS Galaxy
10 Dec Real Kings3 - 2 Richards Bay
13 Dec Mamelodi Sun3 - 0 Cape Town Sp
13 Dec Amazulu1 - 0 Sekhukhune U
15 Dec Moroka Swall1 - 2 SuperSport U
17 Dec Golden Arrow1 - 2 Orlando Pira

22 Dec Amazulu1 - 1 Cape Town Sp
23 Dec Chippa Unite1 - 2 Polokwane Ci
23 Dec Golden Arrow0 - 2 TS Galaxy
23 Dec Real Kings0 - 0 Moroka Swall
23 Dec Kaizer Chief1 - 0 Richards Bay
23 Dec SuperSport U3 - 1 Orlando Pira
24 Dec Cape Town Ci0 - 0 Mamelodi Sun
27 Dec Mamelodi Sun3 - 0 Moroka Swall

29 Dec Amazulu3 - 0 Real Kings
29 Dec Orlando Pira2 - 3 Stellenbosch
30 Dec Moroka Swall0 - 3 Golden Arrow
30 Dec Richards Bay3 - 1 SuperSport U
30 Dec TS Galaxy2 - 0 Chippa Unite
30 Dec Mamelodi Sun0 - 0 Polokwane Ci
30 Dec Sekhukhune U1 - 1 Kaizer Chief
31 Dec Cape Town Sp0 - 2 Cape Town Ci
13 Feb Cape Town CiP - P Moroka Swall
13 Feb Kaizer ChiefP - P TS Galaxy
13 Feb StellenboschP - P Amazulu
13 Feb SuperSport UP - P Sekhukhune U
13 Feb Orlando PiraP - P Chippa Unite
14 Feb Golden ArrowP - P Mamelodi Sun
14 Feb Polokwane CiP - P Richards Bay
14 Feb Real KingsP - P Cape Town Sp
16 Feb SuperSport U1 - 1 Stellenbosch
17 Feb Chippa Unite1 - 1 Cape Town Ci
17 Feb Moroka Swall0 - 1 Polokwane Ci
17 Feb Sekhukhune U3 - 1 Richards Bay
17 Feb Cape Town Sp3 - 1 Amazulu
17 Feb Mamelodi Sun1 - 1 Orlando Pira
18 Feb Real Kings0 - 0 Kaizer Chief
18 Feb TS Galaxy3 - 1 Golden Arrow
27 Feb Mamelodi Sun3 - 0 Amazulu
28 Feb Golden Arrow0 - 1 Sekhukhune U
28 Feb Cape Town Ci1 - 1 SuperSport U
01 Mar Stellenbosch1 - 1 Chippa Unite
02 Mar Polokwane Ci0 - 1 Orlando Pira
02 Mar Kaizer Chief0 - 0 Moroka Swall
02 Mar Richards Bay1 - 2 Real Kings
03 Mar Cape Town Sp2 - 0 TS Galaxy
05 Mar Amazulu1 - 1 Moroka Swall
05 Mar Cape Town Ci0 - 1 Stellenbosch
05 Mar Kaizer Chief1 - 0 Golden Arrow
06 Mar Chippa Unite3 - 0 Richards Bay
06 Mar Orlando Pira1 - 1 Cape Town Sp
06 Mar Sekhukhune U1 - 0 Real Kings
06 Mar TS GalaxyP - P Mamelodi Sun

09 Mar Orlando Pira3 - 2 Kaizer Chief
09 Mar Stellenbosch1 - 1 Cape Town Sp
09 Mar SuperSport U1 - 1 Amazulu
09 Mar Moroka Swall1 - 4 Sekhukhune U
09 Mar Richards Bay0 - 0 TS Galaxy
09 Mar Mamelodi Sun2 - 0 Chippa Unite

10 Mar Polokwane Ci0 - 1 Golden Arrow
10 Mar Real Kings2 - 0 Cape Town Ci

12 Mar Mamelodi Sun1 - 1 SuperSport U
30 Mar Cape Town Ci0 - 0 Kaizer Chief
30 Mar Polokwane Ci1 - 0 Chippa Unite
30 Mar Stellenbosch3 - 0 Real Kings
30 Mar Golden Arrow2 - 1 Richards Bay
30 Mar TS Galaxy2 - 0 Amazulu
30 Mar Sekhukhune U2 - 1 Orlando Pira
31 Mar Cape Town Sp0 - 1 Moroka Swall
02 Apr Amazulu0 - 0 Polokwane Ci
02 Apr Kaizer Chief0 - 1 Stellenbosch
02 Apr Sekhukhune U2 - 2 Cape Town Ci
02 Apr Mamelodi Sun1 - 0 Richards Bay
03 Apr Chippa Unite2 - 0 Cape Town Sp
03 Apr Golden Arrow2 - 2 SuperSport U
03 Apr Moroka Swall1 - 1 Orlando Pira
03 Apr TS Galaxy3 - 0 Real Kings
06 Apr Chippa Unite2 - 0 Kaizer Chief
06 Apr Richards Bay1 - 0 Moroka Swall
06 Apr Stellenbosch0 - 0 Sekhukhune U
06 Apr Orlando Pira7 - 1 Golden Arrow
06 Apr SuperSport U0 - 1 TS Galaxy

07 Apr Real Kings3 - 2 Polokwane Ci
07 Apr Cape Town Ci0 - 1 Amazulu
09 Apr Cape Town Sp0 - 1 Mamelodi Sun

15 Apr Moroka Swall2 - 2 Mamelodi Sun
17 Apr SuperSport U1 - 1 Polokwane Ci
17 Apr Sekhukhune U1 - 1 Stellenbosch

20 Apr Golden Arrow1 - 0 Real Kings
20 Apr Sekhukhune U - Cape Town Sp
20 Apr Orlando Pira - Amazulu
20 Apr SuperSport U - Chippa Unite
21 Apr Richards Bay - Kaizer Chief
21 Apr Polokwane Ci - Cape Town Ci
21 Apr TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch

23 Apr Mamelodi Sun - Sekhukhune U
26 Apr Cape Town Sp - Richards Bay
26 Apr TS Galaxy - Moroka Swall
27 Apr Amazulu - Chippa Unite
27 Apr Kaizer Chief - SuperSport U
27 Apr Stellenbosch - Polokwane Ci
28 Apr Real Kings - Orlando Pira
28 Apr Cape Town Ci - Golden Arrow
30 Apr Cape Town Sp - Polokwane Ci
30 Apr Kaizer Chief - Mamelodi Sun
30 Apr Richards Bay - Amazulu
01 May Cape Town Ci - Orlando Pira
01 May Chippa Unite - Moroka Swall
01 May Real Kings - SuperSport U
01 May Sekhukhune U - TS Galaxy
01 May Stellenbosch - Golden Arrow
07 May Real Kings - Mamelodi Sun

10 May SuperSport U - Cape Town Sp
11 May Polokwane Ci - Sekhukhune U
11 May Moroka Swall - Stellenbosch
11 May Amazulu - Kaizer Chief
11 May Mamelodi Sun - Real Kings
11 May Orlando Pira - Richards Bay
12 May Cape Town Ci - TS Galaxy
12 May Golden Arrow - Chippa Unite
18 May Cape Town Ci - Richards Bay
18 May Golden Arrow - Cape Town Sp
18 May Kaizer Chief - Polokwane Ci
18 May Real Kings - Chippa Unite
18 May Sekhukhune U - Amazulu
18 May Stellenbosch - Mamelodi Sun
18 May SuperSport U - Moroka Swall
18 May TS Galaxy - Orlando Pira
25 May Amazulu - Golden Arrow
25 May Cape Town Sp - Kaizer Chief
25 May Chippa Unite - Sekhukhune U
25 May Mamelodi Sun - Cape Town Ci
25 May Orlando Pira - SuperSport U
25 May Polokwane Ci - TS Galaxy
25 May Richards Bay - Stellenbosch
25 May Moroka Swall - Real Kings


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details