Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


04/08 Sekhukhune U1 - 2 Mamelodi Sun
05/08 Golden Arrow1 - 1 Moroka Swall
05/08 SuperSport U2 - 0 Richards Bay
05/08 Real Kings0 - 0 Amazulu
05/08 Stellenbosch1 - 0 Orlando Pira
06/08 Kaizer Chief0 - 0 Chippa Unite
06/08 TS Galaxy1 - 0 Cape Town Sp
06/08 Cape Town Ci1 - 0 Polokwane Ci
08/08 Richards Bay1 - 2 Golden Arrow
08/08 Orlando Pira4 - 2 Real Kings

09/08 Mamelodi Sun2 - 1 Kaizer Chief
09/08 Moroka Swall0 - 1 Cape Town Ci
09/08 Amazulu0 - 0 SuperSport U
09/08 Chippa Unite0 - 0 TS Galaxy
09/08 Polokwane Ci1 - 0 Stellenbosch
09/08 Cape Town Sp0 - 2 Sekhukhune U

15/08 Mamelodi Sun4 - 0 Golden Arrow
15/08 Chippa Unite1 - 1 Orlando Pira

16/08 Sekhukhune U1 - 2 Moroka Swall
18/08 Real Kings1 - 3 Stellenbosch
18/08 SuperSport U1 - 0 Cape Town Ci
19/08 Polokwane Ci3 - 1 Cape Town Sp
19/08 Amazulu0 - 0 Richards Bay
19/08 Chippa Unite0 - 2 Mamelodi Sun
20/08 TS Galaxy1 - 0 Kaizer Chief
23/08 Richards Bay0 - 1 Mamelodi Sun
23/08 Cape Town Ci0 - 1 Sekhukhune U
25/08 Cape Town Sp0 - 1 Chippa Unite
26/08 Golden Arrow3 - 2 Polokwane Ci
26/08 Kaizer Chief3 - 0 Amazulu
26/08 Stellenbosch1 - 2 SuperSport U
27/08 Real Kings1 - 0 TS Galaxy

29/08 SuperSport U0 - 3 Golden Arrow
29/08 Orlando Pira2 - 0 Cape Town Ci
30/08 Polokwane Ci0 - 2 Mamelodi Sun
30/08 Richards Bay1 - 1 Sekhukhune U
30/08 Stellenbosch0 - 2 Kaizer Chief
30/08 Chippa Unite2 - 3 Real Kings
30/08 Moroka Swall3 - 1 Cape Town Sp
30/08 Amazulu1 - 0 TS Galaxy

15/09 Moroka Swall0 - 1 Richards Bay
16/09 Golden Arrow0 - 0 Stellenbosch
16/09 Kaizer Chief0 - 0 Real Kings
17/09 Amazulu3 - 2 Cape Town Ci
19/09 Cape Town Sp1 - 2 Golden Arrow
19/09 Richards Bay1 - 2 Chippa Unite
19/09 Stellenbosch0 - 2 Moroka Swall
20/09 Orlando Pira0 - 1 Mamelodi Sun
20/09 Real Kings0 - 1 Sekhukhune U
20/09 SuperSport U1 - 0 Kaizer Chief
20/09 TS Galaxy0 - 0 Cape Town Ci
25/09 Polokwane Ci0 - 0 Amazulu

26/09 Chippa Unite1 - 0 SuperSport U
27/09 Kaizer Chief2 - 1 Sekhukhune U
27/09 Mamelodi Sun3 - 1 Stellenbosch
29/09 Moroka Swall2 - 1 Amazulu
30/09 Cape Town Ci3 - 1 Cape Town Sp
30/09 Polokwane Ci1 - 0 Real Kings

01/10 TS Galaxy1 - 1 Richards Bay
03/10 Kaizer Chief0 - 1 Cape Town Ci
04/10 Moroka Swall0 - 0 Chippa Unite
04/10 Richards Bay0 - 1 Polokwane Ci
04/10 Stellenbosch3 - 0 TS Galaxy
04/10 Cape Town Sp1 - 2 SuperSport U
05/10 Sekhukhune U0 - 1 Golden Arrow
08/10 Sekhukhune U0 - 0 Polokwane Ci

24/10 Amazulu0 - 0 Orlando Pira

26/10 SuperSport U3 - 1 Real Kings
27/10 Orlando Pira1 - 1 Polokwane Ci
28/10 Golden Arrow2 - 1 Kaizer Chief
28/10 Chippa Unite1 - 1 Amazulu
29/10 Richards Bay1 - 3 Cape Town Ci
29/10 TS Galaxy2 - 0 Sekhukhune U
01/11 TS Galaxy2 - 3 SuperSport U
01/11 Cape Town Sp2 - 1 Orlando Pira

07/11 Cape Town Ci2 - 1 Chippa Unite
07/11 Orlando Pira1 - 0 Sekhukhune U
07/11 Real Kings1 - 0 Golden Arrow
07/11 Stellenbosch2 - 1 Richards Bay
08/11 Kaizer Chief3 - 2 Cape Town Sp
08/11 Polokwane Ci1 - 1 SuperSport U
08/11 Moroka Swall1 - 0 TS Galaxy
10/11 Cape Town Ci2 - 0 Real Kings
11/11 Kaizer Chief0 - 1 Orlando Pira
11/11 Polokwane Ci0 - 0 Moroka Swall
11/11 Chippa Unite0 - 0 Stellenbosch
12/11 Golden Arrow1 - 3 Amazulu
12/11 Richards Bay1 - 0 Cape Town Sp
12/11 Mamelodi SunP - P TS Galaxy
12/11 Sekhukhune U2 - 1 SuperSport U
25/11 Amazulu0 - 1 Stellenbosch
25/11 Richards Bay0 - 0 Orlando Pira
25/11 Cape Town Sp1 - 2 Real Kings

26/11 Moroka Swall0 - 1 Kaizer Chief
26/11 TS Galaxy3 - 0 Polokwane Ci
26/11 Golden Arrow0 - 1 Cape Town Ci
28/11 Cape Town Sp0 - 3 Stellenbosch

29/11 SuperSport U0 - 2 Mamelodi Sun
05/12 Orlando Pira2 - 0 Moroka Swall

06/12 Amazulu0 - 1 Mamelodi Sun
06/12 Sekhukhune U2 - 0 Chippa Unite

08/12 Stellenbosch1 - 0 Cape Town Ci
09/12 Polokwane Ci0 - 1 Kaizer Chief
09/12 Chippa Unite2 - 0 Golden Arrow
09/12 Orlando Pira1 - 0 TS Galaxy
10/12 Real Kings3 - 2 Richards Bay
13/12 Mamelodi Sun3 - 0 Cape Town Sp
13/12 Amazulu1 - 0 Sekhukhune U
15/12 Moroka Swall1 - 2 SuperSport U
17/12 Golden Arrow1 - 2 Orlando Pira

22/12 Sekhukhune UP - P Stellenbosch
22/12 Amazulu1 - 1 Cape Town Sp
23/12 Chippa Unite1 - 2 Polokwane Ci
23/12 Golden Arrow0 - 2 TS Galaxy
23/12 Real Kings0 - 0 Moroka Swall
23/12 Kaizer Chief1 - 0 Richards Bay
23/12 SuperSport U3 - 1 Orlando Pira
24/12 Cape Town Ci0 - 0 Mamelodi Sun
27/12 Mamelodi Sun3 - 0 Moroka Swall

29/12 Amazulu3 - 0 Real Kings
29/12 Orlando Pira2 - 3 Stellenbosch
30/12 Moroka Swall0 - 3 Golden Arrow
30/12 Richards Bay3 - 1 SuperSport U
30/12 TS Galaxy2 - 0 Chippa Unite
30/12 Mamelodi Sun0 - 0 Polokwane Ci
30/12 Sekhukhune U1 - 1 Kaizer Chief
31/12 Cape Town Sp0 - 2 Cape Town Ci
13/02 Cape Town CiP - P Moroka Swall
13/02 Kaizer ChiefP - P TS Galaxy
13/02 StellenboschP - P Amazulu
13/02 SuperSport UP - P Sekhukhune U
13/02 Orlando PiraP - P Chippa Unite
14/02 Golden ArrowP - P Mamelodi Sun
14/02 Polokwane CiP - P Richards Bay
14/02 Real KingsP - P Cape Town Sp
16/02 SuperSport U1 - 1 Stellenbosch
17/02 Chippa Unite1 - 1 Cape Town Ci
17/02 Moroka Swall0 - 1 Polokwane Ci
17/02 Sekhukhune U3 - 1 Richards Bay
17/02 Cape Town Sp3 - 1 Amazulu
17/02 Mamelodi Sun1 - 1 Orlando Pira
18/02 Real Kings0 - 0 Kaizer Chief
18/02 TS Galaxy3 - 1 Golden Arrow
27/02 Mamelodi Sun - Amazulu
28/02 Golden Arrow - Sekhukhune U
28/02 Cape Town Ci - SuperSport U
01/03 Stellenbosch - Chippa Unite
02/03 Polokwane Ci - Orlando Pira
02/03 Kaizer Chief - Moroka Swall
02/03 Richards Bay - Real Kings
03/03 Cape Town Sp - TS Galaxy
05/03 Amazulu - Moroka Swall
05/03 Cape Town Ci - Stellenbosch
05/03 Kaizer Chief - Golden Arrow
06/03 Chippa Unite - Richards Bay
06/03 Orlando Pira - Cape Town Sp
06/03 Sekhukhune U - Real Kings
06/03 SuperSport U - Polokwane Ci
06/03 TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sun

09/03 Orlando Pira - Kaizer Chief
09/03 Stellenbosch - Cape Town Sp
09/03 SuperSport U - Amazulu
09/03 Moroka Swall - Sekhukhune U
09/03 Richards Bay - TS Galaxy
09/03 Mamelodi Sun - Chippa Unite

10/03 Polokwane Ci - Golden Arrow
10/03 Real Kings - Cape Town Ci
30/03 Cape Town Ci - Kaizer Chief
30/03 Polokwane Ci - Chippa Unite
30/03 Stellenbosch - Real Kings
30/03 TS Galaxy - Amazulu
30/03 Sekhukhune U - Orlando Pira
30/03 Mamelodi Sun - SuperSport U
31/03 Cape Town Sp - Moroka Swall
31/03 Golden Arrow - Richards Bay
02/04 Amazulu - Polokwane Ci
02/04 Kaizer Chief - Stellenbosch
02/04 Sekhukhune U - Cape Town Ci
03/04 Chippa Unite - Cape Town Sp
03/04 Golden Arrow - SuperSport U
03/04 Mamelodi Sun - Richards Bay
03/04 Moroka Swall - Orlando Pira
03/04 TS Galaxy - Real Kings
05/04 Stellenbosch - Sekhukhune U
06/04 Chippa Unite - Kaizer Chief
06/04 Richards Bay - Moroka Swall
06/04 Orlando Pira - Golden Arrow
06/04 SuperSport U - TS Galaxy
06/04 Cape Town Sp - Mamelodi Sun

07/04 Real Kings - Polokwane Ci
07/04 Cape Town Ci - Amazulu
16/04 Moroka Swall - Mamelodi Sun
20/04 Golden Arrow - Real Kings
20/04 Richards Bay - Kaizer Chief
20/04 Orlando Pira - Amazulu
20/04 Sekhukhune U - Cape Town Sp
20/04 SuperSport U - Chippa Unite
21/04 Polokwane Ci - Cape Town Ci
21/04 TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch

27/04 Mamelodi Sun - Sekhukhune U
27/04 Stellenbosch - Polokwane Ci
27/04 Amazulu - Chippa Unite
27/04 Kaizer Chief - SuperSport U
27/04 Cape Town Sp - Richards Bay
28/04 Real Kings - Orlando Pira
28/04 TS Galaxy - Moroka Swall
28/04 Cape Town Ci - Golden Arrow
30/04 Cape Town Sp - Polokwane Ci
30/04 Kaizer Chief - Mamelodi Sun
30/04 Richards Bay - Amazulu
01/05 Cape Town Ci - Orlando Pira
01/05 Chippa Unite - Moroka Swall
01/05 Real Kings - SuperSport U
01/05 Sekhukhune U - TS Galaxy
01/05 Stellenbosch - Golden Arrow
07/05 Real Kings - Mamelodi Sun

10/05 SuperSport U - Cape Town Sp
11/05 Polokwane Ci - Sekhukhune U
11/05 Moroka Swall - Stellenbosch
11/05 Amazulu - Kaizer Chief
11/05 Mamelodi Sun - Real Kings
11/05 Orlando Pira - Richards Bay
12/05 Cape Town Ci - TS Galaxy
12/05 Golden Arrow - Chippa Unite
18/05 Cape Town Ci - Richards Bay
18/05 Golden Arrow - Cape Town Sp
18/05 Kaizer Chief - Polokwane Ci
18/05 Real Kings - Chippa Unite
18/05 Sekhukhune U - Amazulu
18/05 Stellenbosch - Mamelodi Sun
18/05 SuperSport U - Moroka Swall
18/05 TS Galaxy - Orlando Pira
25/05 Amazulu - Golden Arrow
25/05 Cape Town Sp - Kaizer Chief
25/05 Chippa Unite - Sekhukhune U
25/05 Mamelodi Sun - Cape Town Ci
25/05 Orlando Pira - SuperSport U
25/05 Polokwane Ci - TS Galaxy
25/05 Richards Bay - Stellenbosch
25/05 Moroka Swall - Real Kings


Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details