11 Jul | r01 | FV Illertiss | 2 - 0 | FC Memmingen |
12 Jul | r01 | Viktoria Asc | 4 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreu |
12 Jul | r01 | Schalding-He | 0 - 2 | Türkgücü |
12 Jul | r01 | TSV Buchbach | 1 - 3 | Augsburg II |
13 Jul | r01 | VfR Garching | 1 - 3 | Nurnberg II |
14 Jul | r01 | 1860 Rosenhe | 4 - 2 | Wacker Burgh |
15 Jul | r01 | FC Schweinfu | 2 - 1 | TSV Aubstadt |
19 Jul | r02 | FV Illertiss | 0 - 1 | TSV Buchbach |
19 Jul | r02 | Augsburg II | 1 - 0 | 1860 Rosenhe |
19 Jul | r02 | Wacker Burgh | 0 - 1 | TSV Rain am |
20 Jul | r02 | SpVgg Greuth | 0 - 0 | FC Schweinfu |
20 Jul | r02 | TSV Aubstadt | 2 - 0 | SV Heimstett |
20 Jul | r02 | Eichstätt | 7 - 0 | Schalding-He |
20 Jul | r02 | Türkgücü | 3 - 1 | Viktoria Asc |
20 Jul | r02 | Nurnberg II | 1 - 0 | FC Memmingen |
20 Jul | r02 | SpVgg Bayreu | 1 - 3 | VfR Garching |
23 Jul | r03 | Viktoria Asc | 3 - 2 | Eichstätt |
23 Jul | r03 | Schalding-He | 4 - 0 | TSV Aubstadt |
23 Jul | r03 | 1860 Rosenhe | 1 - 0 | TSV Rain am |
23 Jul | r03 | VfR Garching | 2 - 0 | Türkgücü |
23 Jul | r03 | SV Heimstett | 1 - 3 | SpVgg Greuth |
23 Jul | r03 | FC Schweinfu | 3 - 1 | Wacker Burgh |
23 Jul | r03 | TSV Buchbach | 2 - 2 | Nurnberg II |
23 Jul | r03 | FC Memmingen | 2 - 3 | SpVgg Bayreu |
26 Jul | r04 | SpVgg Bayreu | 1 - 1 | TSV Buchbach |
26 Jul | r04 | TSV Rain am | 3 - 1 | FC Schweinfu |
27 Jul | r04 | SpVgg Greuth | 4 - 1 | Schalding-He |
27 Jul | r04 | Eichstätt | 5 - 0 | VfR Garching |
27 Jul | r04 | Türkgücü | 4 - 2 | FC Memmingen |
27 Jul | r04 | Nurnberg II | 4 - 2 | Augsburg II |
27 Jul | r04 | FV Illertiss | 5 - 3 | 1860 Rosenhe |
27 Jul | r04 | Wacker Burgh | 3 - 0 | SV Heimstett |
27 Jul | r04 | TSV Aubstadt | 4 - 1 | Viktoria Asc |
02 Aug | r05 | Viktoria Asc | 0 - 2 | SpVgg Greuth |
02 Aug | r05 | Schalding-He | 0 - 3 | Wacker Burgh |
02 Aug | r05 | 1860 Rosenhe | 0 - 4 | FC Schweinfu |
02 Aug | r05 | SV Heimstett | 3 - 0 | TSV Rain am |
02 Aug | r05 | FC Memmingen | 1 - 0 | Eichstätt |
02 Aug | r05 | Augsburg II | 0 - 3 | SpVgg Bayreu |
03 Aug | r05 | FV Illertiss | 0 - 3 | Nurnberg II |
04 Aug | r05 | TSV Buchbach | 2 - 1 | Türkgücü |
04 Aug | r05 | VfR Garching | 1 - 5 | TSV Aubstadt |
09 Aug | r06 | SpVgg Bayreu | 7 - 2 | FV Illertiss |
10 Aug | r06 | SpVgg Greuth | 2 - 1 | VfR Garching |
10 Aug | r06 | TSV Aubstadt | 1 - 1 | FC Memmingen |
10 Aug | r06 | Türkgücü | 3 - 2 | Augsburg II |
10 Aug | r06 | Nurnberg II | 1 - 3 | 1860 Rosenhe |
10 Aug | r06 | FC Schweinfu | 3 - 2 | SV Heimstett |
10 Aug | r06 | TSV Rain am | 1 - 3 | Schalding-He |
10 Aug | r06 | Wacker Burgh | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Asc |
13 Aug | r01 | TSV Rain am | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Greuth |
14 Aug | r03 | Augsburg II | 3 - 3 | FV Illertiss |
15 Aug | r06 | Eichstätt | 2 - 0 | TSV Buchbach |
16 Aug | r07 | Viktoria Asc | 2 - 0 | TSV Rain am |
16 Aug | r07 | Schalding-He | 1 - 2 | FC Schweinfu |
16 Aug | r07 | 1860 Rosenhe | 1 - 6 | SV Heimstett |
16 Aug | r07 | FC Memmingen | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Greuth |
17 Aug | r07 | VfR Garching | 0 - 2 | Wacker Burgh |
17 Aug | r07 | Nurnberg II | 1 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreu |
17 Aug | r07 | FV Illertiss | 0 - 2 | Türkgücü |
18 Aug | r07 | Augsburg II | 0 - 0 | Eichstätt |
18 Aug | r07 | TSV Buchbach | 2 - 1 | TSV Aubstadt |
23 Aug | r08 | SpVgg Bayreu | 3 - 0 | 1860 Rosenhe |
23 Aug | r08 | SV Heimstett | 1 - 3 | Schalding-He |
24 Aug | r08 | SpVgg Greuth | 0 - 1 | TSV Buchbach |
24 Aug | r08 | TSV Aubstadt | 2 - 1 | Augsburg II |
24 Aug | r08 | Eichstätt | 1 - 1 | FV Illertiss |
24 Aug | r08 | Türkgücü | 2 - 0 | Nurnberg II |
24 Aug | r08 | FC Schweinfu | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Asc |
24 Aug | r08 | Wacker Burgh | 1 - 2 | FC Memmingen |
24 Aug | r08 | TSV Rain am | 1 - 3 | VfR Garching |
30 Aug | r09 | VfR Garching | 1 - 4 | FC Schweinfu |
30 Aug | r09 | Viktoria Asc | 2 - 2 | SV Heimstett |
30 Aug | r09 | SpVgg Bayreu | 0 - 0 | Türkgücü |
30 Aug | r09 | 1860 Rosenhe | 3 - 3 | Schalding-He |
30 Aug | r09 | TSV Buchbach | 0 - 1 | Wacker Burgh |
30 Aug | r09 | FC Memmingen | 1 - 1 | TSV Rain am |
31 Aug | r09 | Nurnberg II | 1 - 1 | Eichstätt |
31 Aug | r09 | FV Illertiss | 1 - 2 | TSV Aubstadt |
31 Aug | r09 | Augsburg II | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Greuth |
06 Sep | r10 | TSV Rain am | 0 - 0 | TSV Buchbach |
06 Sep | r10 | SV Heimstett | 3 - 4 | VfR Garching |
07 Sep | r10 | SpVgg Greuth | 1 - 3 | FV Illertiss |
07 Sep | r10 | Eichstätt | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreu |
07 Sep | r10 | Türkgücü | 4 - 1 | 1860 Rosenhe |
07 Sep | r10 | Schalding-He | 3 - 2 | Viktoria Asc |
07 Sep | r10 | FC Schweinfu | 2 - 0 | FC Memmingen |
07 Sep | r10 | Wacker Burgh | 3 - 2 | Augsburg II |
07 Sep | r10 | TSV Aubstadt | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg II |
13 Sep | r11 | 1860 Rosenhe | 0 - 3 | Viktoria Asc |
13 Sep | r11 | Augsburg II | 2 - 1 | TSV Rain am |
13 Sep | r11 | FC Memmingen | 2 - 1 | SV Heimstett |
14 Sep | r11 | VfR Garching | 2 - 2 | Schalding-He |
14 Sep | r11 | Türkgücü | 0 - 1 | Eichstätt |
14 Sep | r11 | SpVgg Bayreu | 2 - 2 | TSV Aubstadt |
14 Sep | r11 | FV Illertiss | 2 - 0 | Wacker Burgh |
14 Sep | r11 | TSV Buchbach | 3 - 2 | FC Schweinfu |
15 Sep | r11 | Nurnberg II | 5 - 1 | SpVgg Greuth |
18 Sep | r01 | SV Heimstett | 2 - 0 | Eichstätt |
20 Sep | r12 | Wacker Burgh | 2 - 0 | Nurnberg II |