Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Romanian Liga I
/
2020-2021
League
Romanian Liga I
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Romanian Liga I
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 21 Aug 2020 - 15:15:00 -
Arges Pitesti vs FC Botoșani
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Viitorul Constanța vs Uta Arad
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe vs Universitatea Craiova
Sat 22 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Astra vs Steaua Bucuresti
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Chindia Târgoviște
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Academica Clinceni vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Mon 24 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FC Voluntari vs Gaz Metan Mediaș
Mon 24 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Hermannstadt
Round 2
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Gaz Metan Mediaș vs Arges Pitesti
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Uta Arad vs FC Voluntari
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FC Hermannstadt vs Academica Clinceni
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 12:30:00 -
FC Botoșani vs Politehnica Iași
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Universitatea Craiova vs Astra
Sun 30 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Steaua Bucuresti vs Viitorul Constanța
Mon 31 Aug 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Chindia Târgoviște vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Round 3
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Arges Pitesti vs Uta Arad
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Botoșani
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Academica Clinceni vs Chindia Târgoviște
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Gaz Metan Mediaș
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
FC Voluntari vs Steaua Bucuresti
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Astra vs Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 18:30:00 -
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs FC Hermannstadt
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Viitorul Constanța vs Universitatea Craiova
Round 4
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Chindia Târgoviște vs FC Hermannstadt
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Astra vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe vs Viitorul Constanța
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Universitatea Craiova vs FC Voluntari
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 13:30:00 -
FC Botoșani vs Academica Clinceni
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Uta Arad vs Politehnica Iași
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Steaua Bucuresti vs Arges Pitesti
Mon 21 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Gaz Metan Mediaș vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Round 5
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FC Voluntari vs Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Arges Pitesti vs Universitatea Craiova
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 11:45:00 -
Academica Clinceni vs Gaz Metan Mediaș
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Viitorul Constanța vs Astra
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Chindia Târgoviște
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Steaua Bucuresti
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FC Hermannstadt vs FC Botoșani
Mon 28 Sep 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Uta Arad
Round 6
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Universitatea Craiova vs Politehnica Iași
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe vs Arges Pitesti
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Astra vs FC Voluntari
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Steaua Bucuresti vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 10:30:00 -
FC Botoșani vs Chindia Târgoviște
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Gaz Metan Mediaș vs FC Hermannstadt
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Viitorul Constanța vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Uta Arad vs Academica Clinceni
Round 7
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Arges Pitesti vs Astra
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Chindia Târgoviște vs Gaz Metan Mediaș
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 18:30:00 -
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs FC Botoșani
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 15:45:00 -
FC Hermannstadt vs Uta Arad
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Universitatea Craiova
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FC Voluntari vs Viitorul Constanța
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Academica Clinceni vs Steaua Bucuresti
Round 8
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Gaz Metan Mediaș vs FC Botoșani
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Universitatea Craiova vs Academica Clinceni
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Uta Arad vs Chindia Târgoviște
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Astra vs Politehnica Iași
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 16:45:00 -
Viitorul Constanța vs Arges Pitesti
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 19:30:00 -
FC Voluntari vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Hermannstadt
Round 9
Fri 30 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Arges Pitesti vs FC Voluntari
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Academica Clinceni vs Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 17:15:00 -
FC Botoșani vs Uta Arad
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 19:45:00 -
FC Hermannstadt vs Universitatea Craiova
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Viitorul Constanța
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Gaz Metan Mediaș
Mon 02 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Chindia Târgoviște vs Steaua Bucuresti
Round 10
Fri 06 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Astra vs Academica Clinceni
Fri 06 Nov 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Universitatea Craiova vs Chindia Târgoviște
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 12:30:00 -
FC Voluntari vs Politehnica Iași
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe vs FC Hermannstadt
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Botoșani
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Arges Pitesti vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Sun 08 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Viitorul Constanța vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Mon 09 Nov 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Uta Arad vs Gaz Metan Mediaș
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Astra
Round 11
Fri 20 Nov 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs Arges Pitesti
Fri 20 Nov 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Academica Clinceni vs Viitorul Constanța
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 17:30:00 -
FC Botoșani vs Universitatea Craiova
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
FC Hermannstadt vs Astra
Sun 22 Nov 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CFR Cluj-Napoca vs Uta Arad
Mon 23 Nov 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Chindia Târgoviște vs Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Mon 23 Nov 2020 - 19:00:00 -
Gaz Metan Mediaș vs Steaua Bucuresti
Round 12
Fri 04 Dec 2020 - 15:15:00 -
FC Voluntari vs Academica Clinceni
Fri 04 Dec 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Arges Pitesti vs Dinamo Bucuresti
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe vs FC Botoșani
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 19:30:00 -
Steaua Bucuresti vs Uta Arad
Sun 06 Dec 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Politehnica Iași vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Astra vs Chindia Târgoviște
Mon 07 Dec 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Universitatea Craiova vs Gaz Metan Mediaș
Round 13
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 16:00:00 -
FC Botoșani vs Astra
Fri 11 Dec 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Politehnica Iași
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Gaz Metan Mediaș vs Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Sat 12 Dec 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Chindia Târgoviște vs Viitorul Constanța
Sun 13 Dec 2020 - 09:30:00 -
Academica Clinceni vs Arges Pitesti
Show more events (321 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details