Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
English National League South
/
2020-2021
League
English National League South
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
English National League South
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Billericay vs Tonbridge Angels
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Braintree Town vs Ebbsfleet United
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Dartford vs Chelmsford
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Eastbourne Borough vs Dorking Wanderers
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Hungerford Town vs Chippenham Town FC
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Maidstone vs Welling United
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Oxford City vs Bath City
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 18:45:00 -
Slough Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town FC
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 18:45:00 -
St Albans City vs Hampton & Richmond
Round 2
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Bath City vs Billericay
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Chelmsford vs Oxford City
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Chippenham Town FC vs Braintree Town
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Concord Rangers vs St Albans City
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dorking Wanderers vs Slough Town
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Ebbsfleet United vs Dulwich Hamlet
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Hampton & Richmond vs Dartford
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Havant & Waterlooville vs Maidstone
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Hemel Hempstead Town FC vs Eastbourne Borough
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Tonbridge Angels vs Hungerford Town
Round 3
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Billericay vs Havant & Waterlooville
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Braintree Town vs Dorking Wanderers
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dartford vs Bath City
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dulwich Hamlet vs Chippenham Town FC
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Eastbourne Borough vs Chelmsford
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Hungerford Town vs Concord Rangers
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Maidstone vs Hemel Hempstead Town FC
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Oxford City vs Tonbridge Angels
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Slough Town vs Welling United
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
St Albans City vs Ebbsfleet United
Round 4
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Chelmsford vs Maidstone
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Ebbsfleet United vs Hungerford Town
Tue 27 Oct 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Chippenham Town FC vs Dartford
Tue 27 Oct 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Hampton & Richmond vs Eastbourne Borough
Round 5
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Billericay vs Ebbsfleet United
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Braintree Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town FC
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dartford vs Havant & Waterlooville
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dulwich Hamlet vs Chelmsford
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Eastbourne Borough vs Welling United
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Hungerford Town vs Dorking Wanderers
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Maidstone vs Concord Rangers
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Oxford City vs Hampton & Richmond
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Slough Town vs Bath City
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
St Albans City vs Chippenham Town FC
Tue 03 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Dulwich Hamlet vs Concord Rangers
Round 4
Tue 03 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Hemel Hempstead Town FC vs Billericay
Round 6
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Welling United vs Chelmsford
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Bath City vs Hemel Hempstead Town FC
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Braintree Town vs Hungerford Town
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dartford vs Dorking Wanderers
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Slough Town vs Maidstone
Round 7
Mon 09 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Chelmsford vs Tonbridge Angels
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Concord Rangers vs Welling United
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Eastbourne Borough vs Ebbsfleet United
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Hemel Hempstead Town FC vs Dartford
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Hungerford Town vs Hampton & Richmond
Tue 10 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
St Albans City vs Braintree Town
Wed 11 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Havant & Waterlooville vs Dulwich Hamlet
Round 8
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Billericay vs Slough Town
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Chelmsford vs Hampton & Richmond
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Chippenham Town FC vs Ebbsfleet United
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dorking Wanderers vs Tonbridge Angels
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Eastbourne Borough vs Braintree Town
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Havant & Waterlooville vs Oxford City
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Hemel Hempstead Town FC vs Welling United
Sat 14 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Maidstone vs Dartford
Round 34
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Dorking Wanderers vs Dulwich Hamlet
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Dorking Wanderers vs Dulwich Hamlet
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Braintree Town vs Concord Rangers
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Dartford vs St Albans City
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Ebbsfleet United vs Maidstone
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Hampton & Richmond vs Hemel Hempstead Town FC
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Oxford City vs Chippenham Town FC
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Slough Town vs Hungerford Town
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Tonbridge Angels vs Eastbourne Borough
Tue 17 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Welling United vs Billericay
Round 10
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Chelmsford vs Chippenham Town FC
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dartford vs Slough Town
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Ebbsfleet United vs Tonbridge Angels
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Hampton & Richmond vs Bath City
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Hemel Hempstead Town FC vs Dulwich Hamlet
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Maidstone vs Billericay
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Oxford City vs Eastbourne Borough
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
St Albans City vs Hungerford Town
Sat 21 Nov 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Concord Rangers vs Dorking Wanderers
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Bath City vs Dulwich Hamlet
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Dorking Wanderers vs Oxford City
Tue 24 Nov 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Tonbridge Angels vs Braintree Town
Round 11
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Billericay vs Hampton & Richmond
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Chippenham Town FC vs Concord Rangers
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Eastbourne Borough vs St Albans City
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Hungerford Town vs Dartford
Sat 28 Nov 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Tonbridge Angels vs Hemel Hempstead Town FC
Round 12
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Chippenham Town FC vs Hampton & Richmond
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Dorking Wanderers vs Maidstone
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Hungerford Town vs Oxford City
Tue 01 Dec 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Tonbridge Angels vs Concord Rangers
Wed 02 Dec 2020 - 19:45:00 -
Havant & Waterlooville vs Hemel Hempstead Town FC
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Chippenham Town FC vs Slough Town
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dorking Wanderers vs Bath City
Round 8
Sat 05 Dec 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Hungerford Town vs Dulwich Hamlet
Show more events (423 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details