Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
English National League North
/
2019-2020
League
English National League North
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
English National League North
Season
2019-2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Kidderminster Harriers vs Leamington
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Kettering Town vs AFC Telford United
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Hereford vs Spennymoor Town FC
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Guiseley vs Kings Lynn Town
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Gateshead FC vs Southport
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Farsley Celtic vs Darlington F.C.
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Curzon vs Bradford Park Avenue
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Brackley Town vs Alfreton Town
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Boston United FC vs Chester City
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Blyth Spartans vs Gloucester City
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Altrincham vs York
Round 2
Tue 06 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
York vs Farsley Celtic
Tue 06 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Southport vs Curzon
Tue 06 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Leamington vs Brackley Town
Tue 06 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Kings Lynn Town vs Kettering Town
Tue 06 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Gloucester City vs Hereford
Tue 06 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Chester City vs Altrincham
Tue 06 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Bradford Park Avenue vs Guiseley
Tue 06 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Alfreton Town vs Boston United FC
Tue 06 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
AFC Telford United vs Kidderminster Harriers
Wed 07 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Darlington F.C. vs Gateshead FC
Round 3
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
York vs Brackley Town
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Southport vs Guiseley
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Leamington vs Curzon
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Kings Lynn Town vs Hereford
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Gloucester City vs Altrincham
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Darlington F.C. vs Kettering Town
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Chester City vs Farsley Celtic
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bradford Park Avenue vs Kidderminster Harriers
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Alfreton Town vs Blyth Spartans
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Telford United vs Gateshead FC
Round 4
Mon 12 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Curzon vs Darlington F.C.
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Kidderminster Harriers vs Gloucester City
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Kettering Town vs Chester City
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Hereford vs AFC Telford United
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Guiseley vs Spennymoor Town FC
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Gateshead FC vs Bradford Park Avenue
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Farsley Celtic vs Southport
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Brackley Town vs Kings Lynn Town
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Boston United FC vs Leamington
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Blyth Spartans vs York
Tue 13 Aug 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Altrincham vs Alfreton Town
Round 5
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
York vs Leamington
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Kettering Town vs Gateshead FC
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Farsley Celtic vs Spennymoor Town FC
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Darlington F.C. vs Southport
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Curzon vs Kidderminster Harriers
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Chester City vs Gloucester City
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Brackley Town vs Altrincham
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Boston United FC vs Guiseley
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Blyth Spartans vs Hereford
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Alfreton Town vs Bradford Park Avenue
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Telford United vs Kings Lynn Town
Round 6
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Spennymoor Town FC vs York
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Southport vs AFC Telford United
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Leamington vs Kettering Town
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Kidderminster Harriers vs Chester City
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Hereford vs Brackley Town
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Guiseley vs Alfreton Town
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Gloucester City vs Boston United FC
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Gateshead FC vs Farsley Celtic
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bradford Park Avenue vs Blyth Spartans
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Altrincham vs Darlington F.C.
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:40:00 -
Kings Lynn Town vs Curzon
Round 7
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
York vs Gateshead FC
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Kettering Town vs Kidderminster Harriers
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Farsley Celtic vs Kings Lynn Town
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Darlington F.C. vs Bradford Park Avenue
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Curzon vs Spennymoor Town FC
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Chester City vs Hereford
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Brackley Town vs Gloucester City
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Boston United FC vs Altrincham
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Blyth Spartans vs Guiseley
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Alfreton Town vs Southport
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Telford United vs Leamington
Round 8
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Spennymoor Town FC vs Chester City
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Southport vs Kettering Town
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Leamington vs Blyth Spartans
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Kings Lynn Town vs Darlington F.C.
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Kidderminster Harriers vs Alfreton Town
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Hereford vs Boston United FC
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Guiseley vs Curzon
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Gloucester City vs York
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Gateshead FC vs Brackley Town
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Bradford Park Avenue vs AFC Telford United
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Altrincham vs Farsley Celtic
Round 9
Mon 02 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Curzon vs Chester City
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Southport vs Altrincham
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Kings Lynn Town vs Alfreton Town
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Kidderminster Harriers vs Brackley Town
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Kettering Town vs Boston United FC
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Guiseley vs York
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Gateshead FC vs Spennymoor Town FC
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Bradford Park Avenue vs Farsley Celtic
Tue 03 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
AFC Telford United vs Gloucester City
Wed 04 Sep 2019 - 18:45:00 -
Darlington F.C. vs Blyth Spartans
Round 10
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
York vs Southport
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Spennymoor Town FC vs Kings Lynn Town
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Gloucester City vs Darlington F.C.
Sat 07 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Farsley Celtic vs Kettering Town
Show more events (473 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details