15 Jul | r01 | MFK Zemplín | 2 - 0 | Dukla Bansk� |
16 Jul | r01 | Trencin | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina |
16 Jul | r01 | FC Spartak T | 2 - 0 | ViOn Zlaté |
16 Jul | r01 | FK Železiar | 2 - 1 | Slovan Brati |
17 Jul | r01 | Skalica | 0 - 2 | MFK Ružombe |
17 Jul | r01 | DAC 1904 Dun | 2 - 1 | Tatran Lipto |
22 Jul | r02 | ViOn Zlaté | 2 - 2 | Skalica |
23 Jul | r02 | Slovan Brati | 4 - 0 | Trencin |
23 Jul | r02 | Tatran Lipto | 1 - 1 | MFK Zemplín |
24 Jul | r02 | MSK Zilina | 1 - 1 | DAC 1904 Dun |
24 Jul | r02 | MFK Ružombe | 2 - 2 | FK Železiar |
24 Jul | r02 | FC Spartak T | 1 - 2 | Dukla Bansk� |
29 Jul | r03 | MSK Zilina | 4 - 1 | Dukla Bansk� |
30 Jul | r03 | Skalica | 2 - 0 | Trencin |
30 Jul | r14 | Slovan Brati | 4 - 2 | MFK Zemplín |
31 Jul | r03 | DAC 1904 Dun | 3 - 0 | ViOn Zlaté |
31 Jul | r03 | FC Spartak T | 1 - 1 | FK Železiar |
31 Jul | r03 | Tatran Lipto | 0 - 0 | MFK Ružombe |
05 Aug | r04 | Trencin | 3 - 1 | MFK Zemplín |
06 Aug | r04 | Dukla Bansk� | 2 - 3 | MFK Ružombe |
06 Aug | r04 | ViOn Zlaté | 1 - 1 | Tatran Lipto |
07 Aug | r04 | Slovan Brati | 3 - 0 | Skalica |
07 Aug | r04 | FK Železiar | 0 - 0 | DAC 1904 Dun |
07 Aug | r04 | FC Spartak T | 2 - 2 | MSK Zilina |
12 Aug | r05 | Skalica | 1 - 1 | FK Železiar |
13 Aug | r05 | MSK Zilina | 1 - 0 | ViOn Zlaté |
13 Aug | r05 | MFK Ružombe | 0 - 0 | Trencin |
14 Aug | r05 | MFK Zemplín | 0 - 4 | FC Spartak T |
14 Aug | r05 | Tatran Lipto | 1 - 5 | Slovan Brati |
14 Aug | r05 | DAC 1904 Dun | 3 - 0 | Dukla Bansk� |
19 Aug | r06 | FK Železiar | 3 - 1 | Dukla Bansk� |
20 Aug | r06 | Trencin | 2 - 1 | Tatran Lipto |
20 Aug | r06 | MFK Zemplín | 3 - 1 | Skalica |
20 Aug | r06 | ViOn Zlaté | 2 - 2 | MFK Ružombe |
20 Aug | r06 | FC Spartak T | 3 - 1 | DAC 1904 Dun |
21 Aug | r06 | Slovan Brati | 3 - 1 | MSK Zilina |
26 Aug | r07 | MSK Zilina | 2 - 0 | MFK Zemplín |
27 Aug | r07 | Tatran Lipto | 2 - 5 | FK Železiar |
27 Aug | r07 | Dukla Bansk� | 4 - 2 | ViOn Zlaté |
27 Aug | r07 | DAC 1904 Dun | 1 - 2 | Trencin |
27 Aug | r07 | Skalica | 1 - 1 | FC Spartak T |
28 Aug | r07 | MFK Ružombe | 0 - 1 | Slovan Brati |
30 Aug | r08 | FK Železiar | 0 - 0 | ViOn Zlaté |
30 Aug | r08 | Skalica | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina |
30 Aug | r08 | Trencin | 0 - 2 | Dukla Bansk� |
31 Aug | r08 | MFK Zemplín | 1 - 1 | MFK Ružombe |
31 Aug | r08 | FC Spartak T | 1 - 0 | Tatran Lipto |
31 Aug | r08 | Slovan Brati | 1 - 1 | DAC 1904 Dun |
02 Sep | r09 | MSK Zilina | 0 - 1 | FK Železiar |
03 Sep | r09 | DAC 1904 Dun | 1 - 0 | MFK Zemplín |
03 Sep | r09 | Tatran Lipto | 0 - 0 | Skalica |
03 Sep | r09 | Dukla Bansk� | 0 - 1 | Slovan Brati |
03 Sep | r09 | ViOn Zlaté | 1 - 0 | Trencin |
04 Sep | r09 | MFK Ružombe | 3 - 2 | FC Spartak T |
09 Sep | r10 | MFK Ružombe | 0 - 2 | MSK Zilina |
10 Sep | r10 | Tatran Lipto | 1 - 2 | Dukla Bansk� |
10 Sep | r10 | Skalica | 1 - 1 | DAC 1904 Dun |
11 Sep | r10 | Trencin | 0 - 2 | FC Spartak T |
16 Sep | r11 | Dukla Bansk� | 0 - 0 | Skalica |
17 Sep | r11 | MSK Zilina | 4 - 2 | Tatran Lipto |
17 Sep | r11 | ViOn Zlaté | 0 - 1 | MFK Zemplín |
17 Sep | r11 | FK Železiar | 2 - 0 | Trencin |
18 Sep | r11 | FC Spartak T | 0 - 0 | Slovan Brati |
30 Sep | r12 | MFK Ružombe | 2 - 0 | Skalica |
01 Oct | r12 | MSK Zilina | 1 - 1 | Trencin |
01 Oct | r12 | Dukla Bansk� | 3 - 1 | MFK Zemplín |
01 Oct | r12 | Tatran Lipto | 0 - 1 | DAC 1904 Dun |
02 Oct | r12 | Slovan Brati | 3 - 1 | FK Železiar |
02 Oct | r12 | ViOn Zlaté | 0 - 3 | FC Spartak T |
07 Oct | r13 | FK Železiar | 0 - 2 | MFK Ružombe |
08 Oct | r13 | MFK Zemplín | 1 - 2 | Tatran Lipto |
08 Oct | r13 | Dukla Bansk� | 0 - 2 | FC Spartak T |
08 Oct | r13 | Skalica | 0 - 2 | ViOn Zlaté |
09 Oct | r13 | DAC 1904 Dun | 5 - 2 | MSK Zilina |
09 Oct | r13 | Trencin | 4 - 0 | Slovan Brati |
12 Oct | r10 | MFK Zemplín | 1 - 0 | FK Železiar |
14 Oct | r14 | ViOn Zlaté | 2 - 2 | DAC 1904 Dun |
15 Oct | r14 | Trencin | 3 - 1 | Skalica |
15 Oct | r14 | MFK Ružombe | 1 - 1 | Tatran Lipto |
15 Oct | r14 | Dukla Bansk� | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina |
16 Oct | r14 | FK Železiar | 3 - 1 | FC Spartak T |
16 Oct | r03 | MFK Zemplín | 0 - 1 | Slovan Brati |
21 Oct | r15 | Skalica | 1 - 4 | Slovan Brati |
22 Oct | r15 | MFK Zemplín | 2 - 0 | Trencin |
22 Oct | r15 | Tatran Lipto | 1 - 2 | ViOn Zlaté |
22 Oct | r15 | MSK Zilina | 1 - 2 | FC Spartak T |
22 Oct | r15 | MFK Ružombe | 1 - 1 | Dukla Bansk� |
23 Oct | r15 | DAC 1904 Dun | 2 - 1 | FK Železiar |
28 Oct | r16 | ViOn Zlaté | 4 - 0 | MSK Zilina |
29 Oct | r16 | FK Železiar | 0 - 2 | Skalica |
29 Oct | r16 | Trencin | 0 - 0 | MFK Ružombe |
30 Oct | r16 | Slovan Brati | 1 - 0 | Tatran Lipto |
30 Oct | r16 | Dukla Bansk� | 1 - 3 | DAC 1904 Dun |
04 Nov | r17 | Dukla Bansk� | 0 - 2 | FK Železiar |
05 Nov | r17 | Tatran Lipto | 1 - 1 | Trencin |
05 Nov | r17 | Skalica | 0 - 0 | MFK Zemplín |
05 Nov | r17 | DAC 1904 Dun | 1 - 0 | FC Spartak T |
06 Nov | r17 | MSK Zilina | 4 - 1 | Slovan Brati |
11 Nov | r18 | FC Spartak T | 2 - 1 | Skalica |
12 Nov | r18 | Trencin | 0 - 4 | DAC 1904 Dun |