Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Russian Football National League
/
2023-2024
League
Russian Football National League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Russian Football National League
Season
2023-2024
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 15 Jul 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Torpedo Moscow vs FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Sun 16 Jul 2023 - 07:00:00 -
SKA-Khabarovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sun 16 Jul 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Akron Tolyatti vs KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Sun 16 Jul 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Rodina Moscow vs FC Sokol Saratov
Sun 16 Jul 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Volgar Astrakhan
Sun 16 Jul 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast
Sun 16 Jul 2023 - 15:00:00 -
PFC Kuban Krasnodar vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Mon 17 Jul 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs Khimki FK
Mon 17 Jul 2023 - 16:30:00 -
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Alania Vladikavkaz
Round 2
Sun 23 Jul 2023 - 07:30:00 -
SKA-Khabarovsk vs FC Tyumen
Sun 23 Jul 2023 - 09:00:00 -
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast
Sun 23 Jul 2023 - 14:00:00 -
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny vs PFC Kuban Krasnodar
Sun 23 Jul 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Sokol Saratov vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sun 23 Jul 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Volgar Astrakhan vs Akron Tolyatti
Sun 23 Jul 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FC Rodina Moscow
Sun 23 Jul 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Mon 24 Jul 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Mon 24 Jul 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Khimki FK vs Torpedo Moscow
Round 3
Fri 28 Jul 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Akron Tolyatti vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 29 Jul 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Sokol Saratov vs SKA-Khabarovsk
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Torpedo Moscow vs FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Volgar Astrakhan
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Khimki FK
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast vs FC Rodina Moscow
Sun 30 Jul 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Anzhi Makhachkala vs PFC Kuban Krasnodar
Mon 31 Jul 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Alania Vladikavkaz vs KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Round 4
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Khimki FK
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast
Sat 05 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Torpedo Moscow vs FC Sokol Saratov
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Akron Tolyatti vs Alania Vladikavkaz
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Rodina Moscow vs SKA-Khabarovsk
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
PFC Kuban Krasnodar vs Volgar Astrakhan
Sun 06 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Anzhi Makhachkala vs KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Mon 07 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Round 5
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs FC Rodina Moscow
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
PFC Kuban Krasnodar vs FC Sokol Saratov
Sat 12 Aug 2023 - 16:30:00 -
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Arsenal Tula
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 07:00:00 -
SKA-Khabarovsk vs Akron Tolyatti
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny vs FC Tyumen
Sun 13 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Volgar Astrakhan vs FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Mon 14 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Torpedo Moscow
Round 6
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs PFC Kuban Krasnodar
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 14:30:00 -
FC Sokol Saratov vs Khimki FK
Sat 19 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Volgar Astrakhan vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 07:00:00 -
SKA-Khabarovsk vs FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Rodina Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz
Sun 20 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast vs Akron Tolyatti
Mon 21 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny vs Arsenal Tula
Mon 21 Aug 2023 - 16:24:00 -
Torpedo Moscow vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Round 7
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs Volgar Astrakhan
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 14:30:00 -
FC Sokol Saratov vs FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast
Sat 26 Aug 2023 - 15:30:00 -
PFC Kuban Krasnodar vs Alania Vladikavkaz
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs SKA-Khabarovsk
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Akron Tolyatti vs FC Tyumen
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FC Rodina Moscow
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Sun 27 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
FC Anzhi Makhachkala vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Mon 28 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Torpedo Moscow
Round 8
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Volgar Astrakhan vs FC Sokol Saratov
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Khimki FK vs PFC Kuban Krasnodar
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Alania Vladikavkaz vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Round 18
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 07:00:00 -
SKA-Khabarovsk vs FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Akron Tolyatti vs FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny vs FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast
Mon 04 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs Arsenal Tula
Mon 04 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
FC Rodina Moscow vs Torpedo Moscow
Round 9
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Sokol Saratov vs KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs PFC Kuban Krasnodar
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 05:00:00 -
SKA-Khabarovsk vs Volgar Astrakhan
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 10:30:00 -
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FC Rodina Moscow
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Alania Vladikavkaz vs FC Tyumen
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast vs FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Mon 11 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Khimki FK
Mon 11 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Torpedo Moscow vs Akron Tolyatti
Round 10
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 05:00:00 -
SKA-Khabarovsk vs Khimki FK
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Torpedo Moscow vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 13:00:00 -
PFC Kuban Krasnodar vs Akron Tolyatti
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FC Sokol Saratov
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Arsenal Tula vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast vs Volgar Astrakhan
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Tyumen vs FC Rodina Moscow
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
FC Anzhi Makhachkala vs Alania Vladikavkaz
Round 11
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny vs Torpedo Moscow
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 08:30:00 -
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Anzhi Makhachkala vs FC Sokol Saratov
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 13:00:00 -
PFC Kuban Krasnodar vs FC Tyumen
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Alania Vladikavkaz vs SKA-Khabarovsk
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Volgar Astrakhan vs Arsenal Tula
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Khimki FK vs FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Akron Tolyatti vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sat 23 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
FC Rodina Moscow vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
Round 12
Sun 01 Oct 2023 - 04:00:00 -
SKA-Khabarovsk vs PFC Kuban Krasnodar
Show more events (306 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details