Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


16/07 Neftekhimik 0 - 1 KAMAZ Nabere
16/07 FC Volga Uly1 - 1 FC Yenisey K
17/07 Veles Moscow2 - 1 Baltika Kali
17/07 FK Rubin Kaz2 - 0 FC Rodina Mo
17/07 Volgar Astra1 - 0 Akron Tolyat
17/07 Arsenal Tula3 - 2 SKA-Khabarov
17/07 PFC Kuban Kr2 - 0 FC Ufa
17/07 Shinnik Yaro0 - 2 FC Krasnodar
18/07 Alania Vladi0 - 0 FC Anzhi Mak

23/07 FC Ufa2 - 1 FC Volga Uly
24/07 FC Yenisey K3 - 2 FK Rubin Kaz
24/07 FC Rodina Mo1 - 3 Alania Vladi
24/07 Akron Tolyat2 - 3 Shinnik Yaro
24/07 Neftekhimik 0 - 0 PFC Kuban Kr
24/07 FC Krasnodar0 - 3 Arsenal Tula
24/07 Baltika Kali3 - 1 Volgar Astra
24/07 FC Anzhi Mak1 - 0 Veles Moscow
25/07 KAMAZ Nabere3 - 2 SKA-Khabarov

30/07 FC Volga Uly0 - 2 Neftekhimik
30/07 Veles Moscow0 - 2 FC Rodina Mo
30/07 Arsenal Tula1 - 1 Akron Tolyat
31/07 Volgar Astra2 - 1 FC Anzhi Mak
31/07 SKA-Khabarov0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
31/07 PFC Kuban Kr0 - 1 KAMAZ Nabere
31/07 Alania Vladi1 - 1 FC Yenisey K
31/07 Shinnik Yaro1 - 1 Baltika Kali
01/08 FK Rubin Kaz0 - 0 FC Ufa

06/08 FC Yenisey K2 - 1 Veles Moscow
06/08 SKA-Khabarov3 - 0 Akron Tolyat
07/08 FC Rodina Mo0 - 0 Volgar Astra
07/08 FC Ufa1 - 3 Alania Vladi
07/08 FC Volga Uly1 - 4 PFC Kuban Kr
07/08 KAMAZ Nabere1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
07/08 FC Anzhi Mak2 - 1 Shinnik Yaro
08/08 Neftekhimik 2 - 2 FK Rubin Kaz
08/08 Baltika Kali1 - 0 Arsenal Tula

13/08 Veles Moscow0 - 2 FC Ufa
13/08 FC Volga Uly0 - 2 KAMAZ Nabere
13/08 Shinnik Yaro1 - 1 FC Rodina Mo
14/08 Volgar Astra2 - 0 FC Yenisey K
14/08 Arsenal Tula1 - 1 FC Anzhi Mak
14/08 SKA-Khabarov2 - 2 Baltika Kali
14/08 Alania Vladi1 - 0 Neftekhimik
14/08 FC Krasnodar0 - 1 Akron Tolyat
15/08 FK Rubin Kaz3 - 0 PFC Kuban Kr

21/08 FC Volga Uly1 - 2 FK Rubin Kaz
21/08 FC Yenisey K2 - 1 Shinnik Yaro
21/08 FC Ufa0 - 0 Volgar Astra
21/08 KAMAZ Nabere4 - 0 Akron Tolyat
21/08 Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Veles Moscow
21/08 Baltika Kali2 - 1 FC Krasnodar
21/08 FC Anzhi Mak0 - 0 SKA-Khabarov
21/08 PFC Kuban Kr1 - 2 Alania Vladi
21/08 FC Rodina Mo1 - 1 Arsenal Tula

27/08 Veles Moscow3 - 1 PFC Kuban Kr
27/08 Akron Tolyat1 - 3 Baltika Kali
27/08 SKA-Khabarov2 - 1 FC Rodina Mo
27/08 Volgar Astra0 - 1 Neftekhimik
27/08 Shinnik Yaro3 - 0 FC Ufa
27/08 Alania Vladi1 - 2 FC Volga Uly
27/08 FC Krasnodar0 - 1 FC Anzhi Mak
28/08 FK Rubin Kaz1 - 1 KAMAZ Nabere
29/08 Arsenal Tula2 - 2 FC Yenisey K

02/09 FC Ufa0 - 2 Arsenal Tula
04/09 FC Yenisey K1 - 1 SKA-Khabarov
04/09 FC Rodina Mo1 - 2 FC Krasnodar
04/09 FC Volga Uly0 - 2 Veles Moscow
04/09 KAMAZ Nabere0 - 0 Baltika Kali
04/09 Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Shinnik Yaro
04/09 FK Rubin Kaz2 - 2 Alania Vladi
04/09 FC Anzhi Mak1 - 1 Akron Tolyat
04/09 PFC Kuban Kr0 - 0 Volgar Astra

11/09 Veles Moscow1 - 2 FK Rubin Kaz
11/09 Akron Tolyat2 - 2 FC Rodina Mo
11/09 Volgar Astra1 - 0 FC Volga Uly
11/09 Arsenal Tula2 - 1 Neftekhimik
11/09 Shinnik Yaro1 - 0 PFC Kuban Kr
11/09 SKA-Khabarov1 - 1 FC Ufa
11/09 FC Krasnodar1 - 2 FC Yenisey K
11/09 Alania Vladi4 - 2 KAMAZ Nabere
12/09 Baltika Kali1 - 1 FC Anzhi Mak

18/09 FC Yenisey K0 - 0 Akron Tolyat
18/09 FC Ufa2 - 1 FC Krasnodar
18/09 FC Volga Uly1 - 1 Shinnik Yaro
18/09 FC Rodina Mo1 - 2 Baltika Kali
18/09 KAMAZ Nabere1 - 2 FC Anzhi Mak
18/09 Neftekhimik 0 - 1 SKA-Khabarov
18/09 FK Rubin Kaz3 - 2 Volgar Astra
18/09 Alania Vladi1 - 0 Veles Moscow
19/09 PFC Kuban Kr2 - 1 Arsenal Tula

25/09 SKA-Khabarov2 - 0 PFC Kuban Kr
25/09 Veles Moscow1 - 1 KAMAZ Nabere
25/09 FC Krasnodar0 - 0 Neftekhimik
25/09 Shinnik Yaro1 - 0 FK Rubin Kaz
25/09 Akron Tolyat1 - 1 FC Ufa
25/09 Volgar Astra0 - 0 Alania Vladi
25/09 Arsenal Tula2 - 0 FC Volga Uly
25/09 Baltika Kali3 - 2 FC Yenisey K
25/09 FC Anzhi Mak0 - 0 FC Rodina Mo

01/10 FC Ufa0 - 2 Baltika Kali

Show more events (306 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details