Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Bulgarian First League
/
2019-2020
League
Bulgarian First League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Bulgarian First League
Season
2019-2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 22
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Arda Kardzhali
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 12:15:00 -
Cherno More vs Levski Sofia
Sat 22 Feb 2020 - 14:30:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 10:00:00 -
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Beroe
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 12:15:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Mon 24 Feb 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Dunav Ruse
Round 23
Fri 28 Feb 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Beroe vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Dunav Ruse vs Botev Vratsa
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Tsarsko Selo vs CSKA Sofia
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 12:15:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
Mon 02 Mar 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Round 24
Fri 06 Mar 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Cherno More vs Tsarsko Selo
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Arda Kardzhali
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 15:30:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Beroe
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 10:30:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Levski Sofia
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Dunav Ruse
Round 25
Fri 05 Jun 2020 - 16:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Fri 05 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sat 06 Jun 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dunav Ruse vs Arda Kardzhali
Sat 06 Jun 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa
Sat 06 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Vitosha Bistritsa vs CSKA Sofia
Sun 07 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Beroe vs Cherno More
Mon 08 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Tsarsko Selo vs Slavia Sofia
Wed 10 Jun 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Round 26
Thu 11 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Dunav Ruse
Fri 12 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Tsarsko Selo
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Cherno More vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Beroe
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Levski Sofia
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 27
Fri 19 Jun 2020 - 15:15:00 -
Cherno More vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 13:15:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Dunav Ruse
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Beroe
Mon 22 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Tsarsko Selo
Round 28
Fri 26 Jun 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Cherno More vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Tsarsko Selo
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Beroe vs Levski Sofia
Mon 29 Jun 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Dunav Ruse vs Botev Vratsa
Mon 29 Jun 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Plovdiv
Round 29
Thu 02 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Thu 02 Jul 2020 - 17:45:00 -
Tsarsko Selo vs Cherno More
Fri 03 Jul 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Arda Kardzhali
Fri 03 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 15:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Beroe
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Round 30
Mon 06 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Botev Vratsa vs Dunav Ruse
Round 160
Tue 07 Jul 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Arda Kardzhali
Tue 07 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Botev Plovdiv vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Levski Sofia
Wed 08 Jul 2020 - 18:15:00 -
Beroe vs Slavia Sofia
Thu 09 Jul 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Round 31
Thu 09 Jul 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Tsarsko Selo vs Botev Vratsa
Round 160
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Cherno More vs Botev Plovdiv
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 18:00:00 -
CSKA Sofia vs Beroe
Round 32
Mon 13 Jul 2020 - 15:15:00 -
Dunav Ruse vs Tsarsko Selo
Round 160
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Dunav Ruse vs Montana
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Tsarsko Selo vs Septemvri Sofia
Round 180
Sun 19 Jul 2020 - 17:15:00 -
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details