02 Aug | r00 | KF Vllaznia | 3 - 1 | Besëlidhja |
04 Nov | r01 | SK Tirana | 2 - 0 | Kukesi |
04 Nov | r01 | KF Bylis | 1 - 1 | Laci |
04 Nov | r01 | Kastrioti | 2 - 1 | Partizani |
04 Nov | r01 | KS Teuta | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu |
04 Nov | r01 | KF Vllaznia | 2 - 0 | Apolonia |
08 Nov | r02 | SK Tirana | 0 - 1 | KS Teuta |
08 Nov | r02 | Laci | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti |
08 Nov | r02 | Apolonia | 2 - 2 | KF Bylis |
08 Nov | r02 | Kukesi | 0 - 2 | Partizani |
08 Nov | r02 | Skenderbeu | 0 - 2 | KF Vllaznia |
21 Nov | r03 | KF Bylis | 0 - 2 | Skenderbeu |
21 Nov | r03 | Kastrioti | 1 - 1 | Apolonia |
21 Nov | r03 | KS Teuta | 0 - 0 | Kukesi |
21 Nov | r03 | KF Vllaznia | 3 - 2 | SK Tirana |
21 Nov | r03 | Partizani | 0 - 0 | Laci |
25 Nov | r04 | SK Tirana | 0 - 0 | KF Bylis |
25 Nov | r04 | Apolonia | 0 - 3 | Partizani |
25 Nov | r04 | Skenderbeu | 1 - 2 | Kastrioti |
25 Nov | r04 | KS Teuta | 0 - 0 | KF Vllaznia |
25 Nov | r04 | Kukesi | 1 - 0 | Laci |
29 Nov | r05 | KF Bylis | 0 - 0 | KS Teuta |
29 Nov | r05 | Kastrioti | 1 - 1 | SK Tirana |
29 Nov | r05 | Laci | 6 - 1 | Apolonia |
29 Nov | r05 | KF Vllaznia | 2 - 4 | Kukesi |
29 Nov | r05 | Partizani | 4 - 0 | Skenderbeu |
04 Dec | r06 | SK Tirana | 0 - 0 | Partizani |
05 Dec | r06 | KF Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | KF Bylis |
05 Dec | r06 | Skenderbeu | 1 - 1 | Laci |
05 Dec | r06 | KS Teuta | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti |
05 Dec | r06 | Kukesi | 1 - 0 | Apolonia |
09 Dec | r07 | KF Bylis | 0 - 3 | Kukesi |
09 Dec | r07 | Kastrioti | 0 - 3 | KF Vllaznia |
09 Dec | r07 | Laci | 0 - 1 | SK Tirana |
09 Dec | r07 | Apolonia | 1 - 0 | Skenderbeu |
09 Dec | r07 | Partizani | 0 - 0 | KS Teuta |
13 Dec | r08 | SK Tirana | 3 - 0 | Apolonia |
13 Dec | r08 | KF Bylis | 2 - 1 | Kastrioti |
13 Dec | r08 | KS Teuta | 1 - 1 | Laci |
13 Dec | r08 | KF Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | Partizani |
13 Dec | r08 | Kukesi | 3 - 1 | Skenderbeu |
19 Dec | r09 | Kastrioti | 1 - 0 | Kukesi |
19 Dec | r09 | Laci | 1 - 0 | KF Vllaznia |
19 Dec | r09 | Apolonia | 0 - 1 | KS Teuta |
19 Dec | r09 | Skenderbeu | 1 - 1 | SK Tirana |
19 Dec | r09 | Partizani | 0 - 0 | KF Bylis |
23 Dec | r10 | Skenderbeu | 1 - 3 | KS Teuta |
23 Dec | r10 | Apolonia | 0 - 1 | KF Vllaznia |
23 Dec | r10 | Laci | 2 - 0 | KF Bylis |
23 Dec | r10 | Partizani | 2 - 0 | Kastrioti |
23 Dec | r10 | Kukesi | 0 - 0 | SK Tirana |
27 Dec | r11 | Kastrioti | 1 - 0 | Laci |
27 Dec | r11 | KF Bylis | 3 - 1 | Apolonia |
27 Dec | r11 | KF Vllaznia | 5 - 1 | Skenderbeu |
27 Dec | r11 | KS Teuta | 1 - 1 | SK Tirana |
27 Dec | r11 | Partizani | 4 - 1 | Kukesi |
30 Dec | r12 | SK Tirana | 1 - 1 | KF Vllaznia |
30 Dec | r12 | Skenderbeu | 4 - 3 | KF Bylis |
30 Dec | r12 | Apolonia | 2 - 1 | Kastrioti |
30 Dec | r12 | Laci | 3 - 2 | Partizani |
30 Dec | r12 | Kukesi | 0 - 3 | KS Teuta |
08 Jan | r13 | KF Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | KS Teuta |
09 Jan | r13 | KF Bylis | 0 - 0 | SK Tirana |
09 Jan | r13 | Kastrioti | 2 - 2 | Skenderbeu |
09 Jan | r13 | Laci | 3 - 2 | Kukesi |
09 Jan | r13 | Partizani | 1 - 1 | Apolonia |
15 Jan | r14 | Kukesi | 0 - 1 | KF Vllaznia |
15 Jan | r14 | KS Teuta | 2 - 0 | KF Bylis |
16 Jan | r14 | SK Tirana | 2 - 1 | Kastrioti |
16 Jan | r14 | Skenderbeu | 1 - 2 | Partizani |
16 Jan | r14 | Apolonia | 1 - 0 | Laci |
20 Jan | r15 | Kastrioti | 0 - 1 | KS Teuta |
20 Jan | r15 | KF Bylis | 0 - 1 | KF Vllaznia |
20 Jan | r15 | Laci | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu |
20 Jan | r15 | Apolonia | 1 - 3 | Kukesi |
21 Jan | r15 | Partizani | 1 - 0 | SK Tirana |
24 Jan | r16 | Kukesi | 2 - 1 | KF Bylis |
24 Jan | r16 | Skenderbeu | 1 - 1 | Apolonia |
24 Jan | r16 | KF Vllaznia | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti |
25 Jan | r16 | SK Tirana | 0 - 1 | Laci |
25 Jan | r16 | KS Teuta | 1 - 1 | Partizani |
30 Jan | r17 | Kastrioti | 1 - 0 | KF Bylis |
30 Jan | r17 | Skenderbeu | 0 - 4 | Kukesi |
31 Jan | r17 | Apolonia | 0 - 1 | SK Tirana |
31 Jan | r17 | Laci | 1 - 0 | KS Teuta |
31 Jan | r17 | Partizani | 0 - 0 | KF Vllaznia |
05 Feb | r18 | KF Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | Laci |
06 Feb | r18 | KF Bylis | 1 - 2 | Partizani |
06 Feb | r18 | SK Tirana | 2 - 0 | Skenderbeu |
06 Feb | r18 | KS Teuta | 1 - 0 | Apolonia |
07 Feb | r18 | Kukesi | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti |
12 Feb | r19 | KS Teuta | 2 - 0 | Skenderbeu |
13 Feb | r19 | SK Tirana | 0 - 2 | Kukesi |
13 Feb | r19 | KF Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | Apolonia |
13 Feb | r19 | KF Bylis | 0 - 1 | Laci |
13 Feb | r19 | Kastrioti | 0 - 3 | Partizani |
20 Feb | r20 | SK Tirana | 0 - 1 | KS Teuta |
20 Feb | r20 | Laci | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti |
20 Feb | r20 | Apolonia | 0 - 1 | KF Bylis |
21 Feb | r20 | Skenderbeu | 1 - 1 | KF Vllaznia |
21 Feb | r20 | Kukesi | 1 - 2 | Partizani |
26 Feb | r21 | KS Teuta | 2 - 2 | Kukesi |
27 Feb | r21 | KF Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | SK Tirana |
27 Feb | r21 | KF Bylis | 1 - 0 | Skenderbeu |
27 Feb | r21 | Kastrioti | 0 - 0 | Apolonia |
27 Feb | r21 | Partizani | 1 - 1 | Laci |
03 Mar | r22 | SK Tirana | 2 - 0 | KF Bylis |
03 Mar | r22 | Apolonia | 1 - 1 | Partizani |
03 Mar | r22 | Skenderbeu | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti |
03 Mar | r22 | KS Teuta | 1 - 0 | KF Vllaznia |
03 Mar | r22 | Kukesi | 1 - 2 | Laci |
07 Mar | r23 | KF Bylis | 1 - 1 | KS Teuta |
07 Mar | r23 | Kastrioti | 1 - 2 | SK Tirana |
07 Mar | r23 | Partizani | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu |
08 Mar | r23 | Laci | 1 - 1 | Apolonia |
08 Mar | r23 | KF Vllaznia | 0 - 0 | Kukesi |
12 Mar | r24 | Kukesi | 1 - 1 | Apolonia |
12 Mar | r24 | KF Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | KF Bylis |
13 Mar | r24 | Skenderbeu | 0 - 2 | Laci |
13 Mar | r24 | SK Tirana | 1 - 2 | Partizani |
13 Mar | r24 | KS Teuta | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti |
21 Mar | r25 | KF Bylis | 2 - 1 | Kukesi |
21 Mar | r25 | Kastrioti | 0 - 1 | KF Vllaznia |
21 Mar | r25 | Laci | 1 - 2 | SK Tirana |
21 Mar | r25 | Apolonia | 1 - 2 | Skenderbeu |
21 Mar | r25 | Partizani | 0 - 0 | KS Teuta |
03 Apr | r26 | KS Teuta | 1 - 0 | Laci |
03 Apr | r26 | KF Vllaznia | 0 - 0 | Partizani |
04 Apr | r26 | KF Bylis | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti |
04 Apr | r26 | SK Tirana | 5 - 2 | Apolonia |
04 Apr | r26 | Kukesi | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu |
10 Apr | r27 | Kastrioti | 0 - 3 | Kukesi |
10 Apr | r27 | Skenderbeu | 0 - 0 | SK Tirana |
10 Apr | r27 | Laci | 0 - 0 | KF Vllaznia |
10 Apr | r27 | Apolonia | 0 - 2 | KS Teuta |
11 Apr | r27 | Partizani | 3 - 0 | KF Bylis |
17 Apr | r28 | Kukesi | 2 - 2 | SK Tirana |
17 Apr | r28 | Partizani | 3 - 1 | Kastrioti |
18 Apr | r28 | Apolonia | 0 - 6 | KF Vllaznia |
18 Apr | r28 | Skenderbeu | 0 - 1 | KS Teuta |
18 Apr | r28 | Laci | 2 - 1 | KF Bylis |
24 Apr | r29 | Kastrioti | 0 - 0 | Laci |
24 Apr | r29 | KF Bylis | 1 - 0 | Apolonia |
24 Apr | r29 | KF Vllaznia | 2 - 1 | Skenderbeu |
24 Apr | r29 | KS Teuta | 0 - 2 | SK Tirana |
24 Apr | r29 | Partizani | 4 - 0 | Kukesi |
28 Apr | r30 | Skenderbeu | 2 - 1 | KF Bylis |
28 Apr | r30 | Apolonia | 2 - 1 | Kastrioti |
28 Apr | r30 | Kukesi | 0 - 2 | KS Teuta |
28 Apr | r30 | SK Tirana | 1 - 0 | KF Vllaznia |
28 Apr | r30 | Laci | 2 - 2 | Partizani |
02 May | r31 | KF Bylis | 0 - 0 | SK Tirana |
02 May | r31 | Kastrioti | 0 - 2 | Skenderbeu |
03 May | r31 | Laci | 2 - 0 | Kukesi |
03 May | r31 | KF Vllaznia | 0 - 0 | KS Teuta |
03 May | r31 | Partizani | 1 - 0 | Apolonia |
07 May | r32 | Kukesi | 3 - 1 | KF Vllaznia |
08 May | r32 | SK Tirana | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti |
08 May | r32 | Apolonia | 0 - 1 | Laci |
08 May | r32 | KS Teuta | 4 - 0 | KF Bylis |
08 May | r32 | Skenderbeu | 1 - 1 | Partizani |
13 May | r33 | Kastrioti | 1 - 2 | KS Teuta |
13 May | r33 | KF Bylis | 0 - 1 | KF Vllaznia |
13 May | r33 | Laci | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu |
13 May | r33 | Apolonia | 0 - 3 | Kukesi |
13 May | r33 | Partizani | 0 - 0 | SK Tirana |
17 May | r34 | Kukesi | 2 - 1 | KF Bylis |
17 May | r34 | KF Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti |
17 May | r34 | KS Teuta | 0 - 1 | Partizani |
17 May | r34 | SK Tirana | 0 - 1 | Laci |
17 May | r34 | Skenderbeu | 2 - 0 | Apolonia |
21 May | r35 | Apolonia | 1 - 1 | SK Tirana |
21 May | r35 | Laci | 0 - 0 | KS Teuta |
21 May | r35 | Partizani | 0 - 1 | KF Vllaznia |
21 May | r35 | Kastrioti | 1 - 1 | KF Bylis |
21 May | r35 | Skenderbeu | 2 - 1 | Kukesi |
26 May | r36 | Kukesi | 1 - 2 | Kastrioti |
26 May | r36 | KF Bylis | 2 - 4 | Partizani |
26 May | r36 | KF Vllaznia | 2 - 0 | Laci |
26 May | r36 | KS Teuta | 6 - 1 | Apolonia |
26 May | r36 | SK Tirana | 3 - 1 | Skenderbeu |
30 May | r00 | Kastrioti | 2 - 1 | Tomori |