Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


05 Aug Aldershot5 - 2 Oxford City
05 Aug Altrincham1 - 1 Dagenham and
05 Aug Barnet3 - 2 Hartlepool
05 Aug Chesterfield4 - 3 Dorking Wand
05 Aug Halifax2 - 0 Bromley
05 Aug Gateshead FC2 - 2 Boreham Wood
05 Aug Kidderminste0 - 0 Woking
05 Aug Maidenhead U2 - 2 AFC Fylde
05 Aug Solihull Moo1 - 1 Eastleigh
05 Aug Southend4 - 0 Oldham
05 Aug Wealdstone2 - 1 York
05 Aug Rochdale0 - 1 Ebbsfleet Un

12 Aug AFC Fylde2 - 4 Chesterfield
12 Aug Boreham Wood2 - 0 Halifax
12 Aug Dagenham and0 - 2 Southend
12 Aug Dorking Wand0 - 2 Maidenhead U
12 Aug Eastleigh0 - 0 Wealdstone
12 Aug Ebbsfleet Un1 - 2 Solihull Moo
12 Aug Hartlepool2 - 1 Gateshead FC
12 Aug Oldham5 - 1 Aldershot
12 Aug Oxford City0 - 1 Rochdale
12 Aug Woking2 - 3 Altrincham
12 Aug York0 - 1 Kidderminste
12 Aug Bromley0 - 2 Barnet

15 Aug AFC Fylde2 - 1 Kidderminste
15 Aug Bromley1 - 1 Wealdstone
15 Aug Dagenham and2 - 4 Gateshead FC
15 Aug Dorking Wand2 - 1 Southend
15 Aug Eastleigh3 - 3 Barnet
15 Aug Ebbsfleet Un2 - 0 Aldershot
15 Aug Hartlepool3 - 1 Maidenhead U
15 Aug Oldham1 - 2 Halifax
15 Aug Oxford City1 - 2 Chesterfield
15 Aug Woking3 - 2 Rochdale
15 Aug York2 - 2 Altrincham
16 Aug Boreham Wood1 - 2 Solihull Moo

19 Aug Chesterfield1 - 1 Oldham
19 Aug Aldershot1 - 1 York
19 Aug Altrincham1 - 1 Boreham Wood
19 Aug Barnet2 - 0 Woking
19 Aug Halifax1 - 1 Oxford City
19 Aug Gateshead FC4 - 1 Ebbsfleet Un
19 Aug Kidderminste0 - 0 Bromley
19 Aug Maidenhead U1 - 0 Dagenham and
19 Aug Rochdale2 - 0 Eastleigh
19 Aug Solihull Moo3 - 0 Dorking Wand
19 Aug Southend2 - 3 Hartlepool
19 Aug Wealdstone3 - 2 AFC Fylde

25 Aug Rochdale2 - 2 Bromley
25 Aug Solihull Moo1 - 1 Halifax
25 Aug Southend2 - 0 Eastleigh
26 Aug Aldershot3 - 1 Wealdstone
26 Aug Altrincham2 - 1 Chesterfield
26 Aug Boreham Wood0 - 0 Oldham
26 Aug Dagenham and1 - 0 Barnet
26 Aug Dorking Wand2 - 2 York
26 Aug Ebbsfleet Un3 - 0 Kidderminste
26 Aug Gateshead FC1 - 3 Woking
26 Aug Maidenhead U0 - 0 Oxford City
26 Aug Hartlepool3 - 1 AFC Fylde

28 Aug AFC Fylde3 - 3 Altrincham
28 Aug Barnet3 - 2 Ebbsfleet Un
28 Aug Bromley2 - 1 Southend
28 Aug Chesterfield3 - 2 Hartlepool
28 Aug Eastleigh3 - 0 Aldershot
28 Aug Halifax0 - 0 Gateshead FC
28 Aug Kidderminste0 - 0 Maidenhead U
28 Aug Oldham0 - 2 Solihull Moo
28 Aug Oxford City4 - 0 Boreham Wood
28 Aug Wealdstone0 - 2 Dagenham and
28 Aug Woking2 - 0 Dorking Wand
28 Aug York1 - 3 Rochdale

02 Sep Aldershot3 - 4 Chesterfield
02 Sep Altrincham1 - 2 Bromley
02 Sep Boreham Wood0 - 1 Barnet
02 Sep Dagenham and3 - 1 AFC Fylde
02 Sep Dorking Wand0 - 0 Eastleigh
02 Sep Ebbsfleet Un4 - 1 York
02 Sep Hartlepool2 - 1 Wealdstone
02 Sep Maidenhead U0 - 0 Woking
02 Sep Rochdale0 - 1 Halifax
02 Sep Solihull Moo3 - 3 Oxford City
02 Sep Southend2 - 1 Kidderminste
02 Sep Gateshead FC2 - 2 Oldham

09 Sep Halifax1 - 1 Southend
09 Sep AFC Fylde0 - 2 Aldershot
09 Sep Barnet3 - 0 Altrincham
09 Sep Bromley4 - 1 Maidenhead U
09 Sep Chesterfield3 - 1 Dagenham and
09 Sep Eastleigh0 - 6 Gateshead FC
09 Sep Kidderminste1 - 1 Rochdale
09 Sep Oldham0 - 0 Dorking Wand
09 Sep Oxford City5 - 2 Hartlepool
09 Sep Wealdstone2 - 1 Ebbsfleet Un
09 Sep Woking1 - 1 Solihull Moo
09 Sep York2 - 2 Boreham Wood

16 Sep AFC Fylde1 - 2 Eastleigh
16 Sep Aldershot1 - 1 Gateshead FC
16 Sep Bromley3 - 0 Oldham
16 Sep Ebbsfleet Un0 - 1 Chesterfield

Show more events (555 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details