Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


04/01 Coquimbo Uni2 - 0 Universidad
05/01 Aue5 - 1 Oldenburg
05/01 TSC Bačka T4 - 1 Spartak Subo
05/01 Pendikspor0 - 3 SPVGG Greuth
05/01 Universidad 0 - 2 Universitari
05/01 Šibenik0 - 0 Dynamo Doln�
05/01 Voždovac2 - 3 Mladost Novi
05/01 Kaiserslaute1 - 2 Mezőkövesd
05/01 NK Lokomotiv6 - 0 Radnički Be
05/01 Universidad 3 - 0 Oriente Petr
06/01 Ba Ria Vung 1 - 4 Ho Chi Minh
06/01 Magdeburg4 - 1 Kecskeméti
06/01 Sakaryaspor1 - 1 Újpest FC
06/01 Fortuna Düs4 - 3 SV Meppen
06/01 FC Lausanne-1 - 2 Bourg-Peronn
06/01 Guingamp II1 - 1 Stade Brioch
06/01 NK Istra 1963 - 0 Arsenal Tiva
06/01 BB Bodrumspo - Debrecen
06/01 Kolkheti Kho0 - 0 Makedonija G
06/01 HNK Gorica0 - 0 Rijeka
06/01 FC Villefran3 - 1 GOAL FC
06/01 Wolfsburg3 - 2 Hoffenheim
07/01 Zlín2 - 2 Sigma Olomou
07/01 Como4 - 0 Tritium
07/01 Universitate1 - 3 Zurich
07/01 GKS Katowice1 - 2 Odra Opole
07/01 Kocaelispor3 - 1 Korona Kielc
07/01 Slask Wrocla0 - 1 Piast Gliwic
07/01 Chemie Leipz4 - 0 Bischofswerd
07/01 Holstein Kie5 - 3 Osnabrueck
07/01 Lyngby3 - 2 Hvidovre IF
07/01 Paderborn4 - 0 Duisburg
07/01 Optik Rathen2 - 2 Lichtenberg
07/01 Dynamo Dresd5 - 0 Miedz Legnic
07/01 Tasmania Ber0 - 6 SV Babelsber
07/01 Wehen Wiesba1 - 1 Darmstadt
07/01 Zwickau5 - 1 VfB Auerbach
07/01 Mönchenglad2 - 0 Oldenburg
07/01 Bonner SC2 - 2 Fortuna Düs
07/01 Chapecoense 2 - 0 Ypiranga
07/01 Lugano2 - 7 St Pauli
07/01 Nurnberg3 - 3 Aue
07/01 Rot-Weiss Es1 - 3 Gornik Zabrz
07/01 FC Saarbrüc2 - 1 Fortuna Köl
07/01 Jagiellonia 1 - 2 FC Hermannst
07/01 Radomlje1 - 3 Hajduk Split
07/01 Bielefeld1 - 1 SC Verl
07/01 Leverkusen2 - 1 Venezia
07/01 Rapid Bucure3 - 2 Sarıyer
07/01 FC Koln4 - 0 Hamburg
07/01 Koper4 - 4 Osijek II
07/01 Viktoria Plz - Pardubice
07/01 Kazincbarcik3 - 0 Dorog
07/01 Augsburg0 - 1 Union Berlin
07/01 FC Voluntari2 - 1 Mezőkövesd
07/01 RasenBallspo2 - 4 Ein Frankfur
07/01 Freiburg3 - 2 FC Basel
07/01 FC Cascavel1 - 3 Maringá PR
07/01 Universidad 1 - 1 Rosario Cent
08/01 FC Winterthu5 - 1 Freiburg II
08/01 Dortmund II0 - 0 MTK Hungaria
08/01 Munich 18601 - 1 Kaiserslaute
08/01 Pendikspor2 - 1 Mezőkövesd
08/01 Slavia Pragu1 - 0 Hradec Král
08/01 Ajman1 - 1 Lech Poznan
08/01 Braunschweig3 - 1 Hallescher F
08/01 Ingolstadt4 - 0 Chemnitzer F
08/01 Legia Warsaw2 - 2 Sabail FK
08/01 Stuttgart3 - 0 FC Sion
08/01 Zaglebie Lub0 - 0 FC Botoșani
08/01 Werder Breme2 - 2 St. Gallen
08/01 Lommel SK1 - 1 Aachen
08/01 Chindia Târ2 - 1 FC Aarau
08/01 Velez Sarsfi1 - 0 Colon
08/01 Universitari0 - 0 SD Aucas
08/01 Šibenik4 - 0 Radnički Be
08/01 SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
08/01 Jahn Regensb0 - 0 SpVgg Bayreu
08/01 Dynamo Dresd - Jablonec
08/01 NK Lokomotiv2 - 0 Dynamo Doln�
08/01 Cienciano3 - 1 Magallanes
08/01 Alianza Lima2 - 1 Atlético Ju
08/01 Asociación 0 - 2 Universidad
08/01 Ñublense3 - 2 Oriente Petr
09/01 Cracovia Kra0 - 6 Hansa Rostoc
09/01 Petrolul3 - 2 Turan Tovuz
09/01 Radomiak Rad1 - 2 Sepsi OSK Sf
09/01 Binh Dinh4 - 1 Hong Linh Ha
09/01 NK Istra 1962 - 0 Makedonija G
09/01 Da Nang0 - 0 Khanh Hoa FC
09/01 Kolkheti Kho1 - 3 Arsenal Tiva
09/01 Servette1 - 3 Hoffenheim
09/01 Universidad 1 - 0 Talleres de
10/01 Balashikha2 - 3 Elektron VN
10/01 Rapid Bucure3 - 1 Kecskeméti
10/01 Dukla Bansk�4 - 2 Tatran Preso
10/01 Farul Consta4 - 1 Arges Pitest
10/01 Aue3 - 1 Cottbus
10/01 Mladost Luč1 - 1 Radnički 19
10/01 Universitate4 - 0 Debrecen
10/01 Zalaegerszeg2 - 1 TSV Hartberg
10/01 Hannover2 - 2 Zurich
10/01 HSC 210 - 5 Slovacko
10/01 Schalke 040 - 1 Nurnberg
10/01 Skalica0 - 2 Banik Ostrav
10/01 Thun0 - 1 Bellinzona
10/01 Austria Vien3 - 4 Zbrojovka Br
10/01 Vasas1 - 1 Neftçi PFK
10/01 Dortmund5 - 1 Fortuna Düs
10/01 FC Wil0 - 1 Rapperswil-J
10/01 Union Fürst1 - 3 Viktoria Ber
10/01 Chindia Târ2 - 3 Zira FK
10/01 Slask Wrocla1 - 1 Újpest FC
10/01 Grasshoppers - Mainz
10/01 Lugano0 - 0 Piast Gliwic
10/01 FC Voluntari - Wisla Plock
10/01 Hansa Rostoc4 - 1 SPVGG Greuth
10/01 Kecskeméti 1 - 3 Universitate
10/01 Neustrelitz - SV Babelsber
10/01 Coquimbo Uni2 - 1 Rosario Cent
11/01 Atletico Tuc1 - 2 Universidad
11/01 River Plate1 - 0 Monterrey
11/01 Stade Lausan2 - 2 Neuchâtel X
11/01 Korona Kielc1 - 0 Molenbeek
11/01 MFK Zemplín2 - 1 Tatran Lipto
11/01 Jagiellonia 2 - 1 Paksi FC
11/01 Kazincbarcik0 - 2 Nyíregyház
11/01 Zaglebie Lub2 - 1 Magdeburg
11/01 Mönchenglad4 - 0 Bielefeld
11/01 Gyirmót1 - 1 Gyor
11/01 Gorica1 - 2 Javor Ivanji
11/01 Augsburg0 - 2 Ferencvaros
11/01 Mezőkövesd0 - 0 Legia Warsaw
11/01 Wisla Krakow0 - 0 Neftchi
11/01 Young Boys3 - 0 Puskás Akad
11/01 FC Botoșani1 - 0 Keşla FK
11/01 Domzale6 - 0 Dekani
11/01 Rapid Vienna6 - 0 Donaufeld Wi
11/01 Juventude2 - 2 São José
11/01 Khanh Hoa FC1 - 0 Nam Dinh
11/01 Arsenal Tiva0 - 2 HNK Gorica
11/01 Dynamo Doln�0 - 4 Radnički Be
11/01 Binh Duong1 - 2 Hong Linh Ha
11/01 Soroksár1 - 3 Kozármislen
11/01 Lechia Gdań0 - 2 Petrolul
11/01 Croatia Zmij0 - 2 Slaven Belup
11/01 Videoton FC 2 - 3 Hajduk Split
11/01 Šibenik0 - 2 NK Lokomotiv
11/01 Paderborn0 - 1 St. Gallen
11/01 CFR Cluj-Nap1 - 1 Holstein Kie
11/01 Colon2 - 1 River Plate
11/01 Brusque1 - 0 Marcílio Di
12/01 Hertha2 - 2 Millonarios
12/01 HNK Gorica3 - 1 Radnički Be
12/01 Sparta Pragu2 - 1 Viktoria Ži
12/01 Braunschweig2 - 0 VSG Altglien
12/01 Augsburg II1 - 1 Schalke 04 I
12/01 Voždovac1 - 0 TSC Bačka T
12/01 Miedz Legnic3 - 1 Hradec Král
12/01 Sumgayit FK2 - 1 Radnik Surdu
12/01 Dinamo Zagre1 - 1 Celje
12/01 Warta Pozna�1 - 1 Sabah FC
12/01 Stuttgart0 - 2 Sparta Pragu
12/01 Atletico Tuc0 - 0 Boston River
12/01 Carlos A Man1 - 2 Atlético Ju
12/01 CD Nacional 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfi
12/01 Olancho1 - 1 Sociedad
12/01 Viettel1 - 2 Ha Noi
12/01 Arsenal Tiva3 - 4 Makedonija G
12/01 Hai Phong0 - 0 Cong An Nhan
12/01 Gabala FK2 - 2 Sepsi OSK Sf
12/01 Dugopolje1 - 0 Slaven Belup
12/01 Mezőkövesd - Sumgayit FK
12/01 NK Istra 1967 - 1 Kolkheti Kho
12/01 Sabail FK0 - 0 Bohemians
12/01 Al-Nasr Sala1 - 2 Levski Sofia
12/01 Universidad 2 - 1 Talleres de
13/01 Peñarol3 - 2 Estudiantes
13/01 Lech Poznan2 - 2 Ein Frankfur
13/01 Chrudim1 - 3 SFC Opava
13/01 Viborg2 - 0 Vendsyssel F
13/01 AaB2 - 2 Fredericia
13/01 Hamburg II4 - 2 Teutonia Ott
13/01 Zalaegerszeg4 - 2 Gyirmót
13/01 Sigma Olomou2 - 0 Rapid Bucure
13/01 Teplice2 - 3 Kecskeméti
13/01 Universitate4 - 2 Schaffhausen
13/01 Krumovgrad1 - 1 Sozopol
13/01 Servette0 - 1 Slavia Pragu
13/01 JäPS3 - 3 FC Haka
13/01 Turan Tovuz1 - 0 FC Aarau
13/01 Darmstadt1 - 0 CFR Cluj-Nap
13/01 Jablonec0 - 1 FC Sion
13/01 Viktoria Plz1 - 1 FC Heidenhei
13/01 Rakow Czesto3 - 0 Qarabag FK
13/01 Bochum1 - 1 Lucerne
13/01 Austria Vien3 - 2 Traiskirchen
13/01 Marchfeld Do0 - 2 SKN St. Polt
13/01 Bayern Munic4 - 4 SV Salzburg
13/01 SV Lafnitz0 - 1 Allerheilige
13/01 Wiener SC2 - 4 Austria Vien
13/01 Raufoss7 - 1 Elverum
13/01 Oberneuland4 - 2 Schwarz-Wei�
13/01 Liverpool Mo0 - 0 Universidad
13/01 Binh Dinh2 - 0 Nam Dinh
13/01 Sønderjyske1 - 5 AGF Aarhus
13/01 Freiburg6 - 2 Hamburg
13/01 Khanh Hoa FC1 - 2 Hong Linh Ha
13/01 Kispest Honv1 - 1 Rijeka
13/01 Újpest FC3 - 1 Spartak Subo
13/01 Magdeburg4 - 2 MTK Hungaria
13/01 LKS Lodz3 - 0 Znicz Pruszk
13/01 FC Copenhage - Hvidovre IF
13/01 Petrolul - CSKA 1948
13/01 Pogon Szczec - Aktobe
13/01 FC Sion - Bochum
13/01 Sturm Graz3 - 1 NŠ Mura
13/01 Fortuna Köl6 - 0 KFC Uerdinge
13/01 Simba SC0 - 1 Al Dhafra
13/01 Chindia Târ0 - 1 Chemnitzer F
13/01 Dortmund6 - 0 FC Basel
13/01 Trans Narva1 - 1 FC Levadia T
13/01 First Vienna2 - 4 Draßburg
13/01 Virton2 - 2 FC 03 Differ
13/01 Tallinna JK - Tallinna Kal
14/01 Gyor0 - 0 Komárno
14/01 Osijek2 - 1 Javor Ivanji
14/01 ViOn Zlaté 5 - 1 Šamorín
14/01 Skalica2 - 1 Vyškov
14/01 Lokomotiv Pl0 - 1 Hebar Pazard
14/01 FC Belshina 0 - 1 FC Slutsk
14/01 Septemvri So4 - 0 Strumska Sla
14/01 MP0 - 2 KTP
14/01 Tatran Preso1 - 0 Tatran Lipto
14/01 Isloch Minsk2 - 1 FC Vitebsk
14/01 Gleisdorf 092 - 2 Grazer AK
14/01 Kazincbarcik3 - 0 Slavoj Trebi
14/01 MFK Zemplín2 - 1 Dukla Bansk�
14/01 Tychy 710 - 0 Skra Często
14/01 DAC 1904 Dun1 - 1 Soroksár
14/01 Botev Vratsa2 - 0 Spartak Plev
14/01 Sutjeska0 - 0 FK Podgorica
14/01 Ha Noi0 - 4 Cong An Nhan
14/01 Arda Kardzha1 - 2 Maritsa Plov
14/01 Koper3 - 2 Radomlje
14/01 Pirin Blagoe1 - 2 Sportist Svo
14/01 AB Gladsaxe3 - 1 Hvidovre IF
14/01 Augsburg0 - 4 Wolfsburg
14/01 Union Fürst0 - 2 VSG Altglien
14/01 Hannover1 - 2 Debrecen
14/01 Carl Zeiss J0 - 0 Zwickau
14/01 Lübeck2 - 1 Greifswalder
14/01 Lyngby5 - 0 Fremad Amage
14/01 Næstved BK0 - 1 Odense BK
14/01 FC Nordsjæl3 - 0 FC Helsingoe
14/01 Paksi FC1 - 2 Vojvodina
14/01 MFK Ružombe1 - 1 Považská B
14/01 Cracovia Kra0 - 0 Nurnberg
14/01 CSKA 19482 - 1 Hansa Rostoc
14/01 Jahn Regensb1 - 0 SV Kapfenber
14/01 Vasas3 - 2 Dynamo Česk
14/01 Dunav Ruse0 - 3 Dobrudzha
14/01 Hannover II3 - 4 Rödinghause
14/01 Spartak Varn2 - 1 Lokomotiv Go
14/01 Yantra Gabro3 - 0 Etar Veliko
14/01 Torpedo-BelA1 - 1 BATE Borisov
14/01 Kisvárda FC3 - 2 Stal Mielec
14/01 Zbrojovka Br1 - 2 FK Železiar
14/01 Nomme Kalju0 - 2 Inter Turku
14/01 Stal Rzeszó2 - 1 Gornik Leczn
14/01 SKU Amstette2 - 4 Union Gurten
14/01 Mönchenglad0 - 1 St Pauli
14/01 FC Koln5 - 0 Lommel SK
14/01 LASK5 - 1 SK Vorwarts
14/01 Lugano3 - 0 Neuchâtel X
14/01 Nykøbing3 - 2 Hillerød
14/01 SV Josko Rie1 - 1 FC BW Linz
14/01 NK Varaždin2 - 1 Domzale
14/01 FC Winterthu6 - 0 Dornbirn
14/01 Young Boys0 - 0 Vaduz
14/01 Altona 931 - 0 St Pauli II
14/01 Austria Lust1 - 3 FV Illertiss
14/01 Blau-Weiß L1 - 5 Preußen Mü
14/01 ZFC Meuselwi2 - 2 FC Eilenburg
14/01 RasenBallspo4 - 0 Mlada Bolesl
14/01 Stuttgart II6 - 1 FC 08 Villin
14/01 Jagiellonia 1 - 2 Radnički Ni
14/01 Hajduk Split2 - 0 Celje
14/01 Dekani2 - 1 Gorica
14/01 Korona Kielc0 - 5 Banik Ostrav
14/01 AC Oulu1 - 0 SJK Akatemia
14/01 FC Lausanne-3 - 0 MC Alger
14/01 Radomiak Rad2 - 3 FC Botoșani
14/01 Union Berlin3 - 1 MSK Zilina
14/01 Swift Hesper4 - 3 Molenbeek
14/01 Schalke 040 - 1 Werder Breme
14/01 Honka5 - 0 PK-35
14/01 Defensor Spo1 - 2 Velez Sarsfi
14/01 Curicó Unid1 - 0 Universitari
14/01 Lokomotive L0 - 0 Korona Kielc
14/01 Viettel5 - 2 Hai Phong
14/01 Wisla Plock3 - 1 Jagiellonia
14/01 Pardubice3 - 0 Pribram
14/01 Widzew Lodz - Paksi FC
14/01 MTE 19042 - 1 Rača Bratis
14/01 Mlada Bolesl - Pardubice
14/01 Sandecja Now0 - 1 Puszcza Niep
14/01 Odra Opole2 - 2 Jastrzębie
14/01 Radnički Be3 - 1 Arsenal Tiva
14/01 Budapesti VS4 - 1 Budaörs
14/01 Dynamo Doln�1 - 4 Kolkheti Kho
14/01 Laagri2 - 1 Pärnu JK Va
14/01 Sønderjyske - AGF Aarhus
14/01 CS Mioveni - Universitate
14/01 Binh Duong2 - 1 Da Nang
14/01 Breidablik4 - 1 HK
14/01 MTK Hungaria0 - 1 Kapaz
14/01 Nyíregyház1 - 1 Kosice
14/01 Atlas Delmen3 - 1 Bersenbrück
14/01 Cherno More1 - 0 Farul Consta
14/01 Hoffenheim2 - 2 Mainz
14/01 Sandefjord1 - 0 Fram Reykjav
14/01 SJK Akatemia - JJK
14/01 Zurich3 - 2 FC Wil
14/01 Bonner SC - Düren
14/01 Hrvatski Dra - Jarun
14/01 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenbur
14/01 Luckenwalde2 - 3 Gabala FK
14/01 Grasshoppers0 - 1 Fortuna Düs
14/01 NK Lokomotiv2 - 1 NK Istra 196
14/01 KPV2 - 2 SJK Seinajok
14/01 Bielefeld2 - 1 Holstein Kie
14/01 Kuressaare2 - 0 FC Flora Tal
14/01 FK Panevėž1 - 1 Dainava
14/01 Tartu JK Tam2 - 0 Paide Linnam
14/01 CC Deportivo2 - 1 Academia Dep
14/01 Universidad 1 - 1 Rosario Cent
14/01 Olancho4 - 0 CD Olimpia
14/01 Newells Old 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz
15/01 River Plate2 - 0 Millonarios
15/01 Hajduk Split1 - 1 Slovacko
15/01 Leverkusen1 - 0 FC Copenhage
15/01 CSKA Moscow2 - 2 Simba SC
15/01 Napredak Kru2 - 0 Tiszakécske
15/01 Young Boys F1 - 0 Aarhus Frema
15/01 Slavia Sofia1 - 2 Mladost Luč
15/01 St. Gallen0 - 1 SC Rheindorf
15/01 Rot Weiss Ah2 - 1 Bremer SV
15/01 Kaiserslaute4 - 0 Rot-Weiß Er
15/01 Schalke 04 I4 - 0 Schwarz-Wei�
15/01 Debrecen0 - 0 Neftchi
15/01 SC Dnipro-13 - 3 Dinamo Tbili
15/01 VfB Homberg2 - 0 Bocholt
15/01 VfL Oldenbur2 - 2 Kickers Emde
15/01 Legia Warsaw3 - 2 Cukaricki
15/01 Trujillanos 1 - 1 Union Magdal
15/01 Atletico Tuc1 - 1 Estudiantes
15/01 CD Nacional 1 - 1 Colon
15/01 Miedz Legnic2 - 1 Neftçi PFK
15/01 Nam Dinh1 - 0 Khanh Hoa FC
15/01 Šibenik3 - 0 Makedonija G
15/01 Binh Dinh3 - 0 Hong Linh Ha
15/01 Radomlje4 - 2 Gorica
15/01 Sanfrecce Hi1 - 1 Gornik Zabrz
15/01 Universitate - Slask Wrocla
15/01 Dekani4 - 3 Koper
15/01 Lechia Gdań1 - 3 Crvena Zvezd
15/01 Neftchi - Debrecen
15/01 Piast Gliwic1 - 0 Ferencvaros
15/01 Pogon Szczec2 - 0 Steaua Bucur
15/01 Sepsi OSK Sf2 - 2 Bohemians
15/01 Karlsruhe0 - 1 Puskás Akad
15/01 Elva2 - 1 FC Flora Tal
15/01 Atlético Na3 - 0 Alianza Lima
15/01 FBC Melgar0 - 1 Deportivo Pa
15/01 Cusco FC - Orense SC
15/01 Libertad Gra2 - 1 Oriente Petr
15/01 Sporting Cri2 - 1 Deportes Tol
15/01 FAS3 - 1 Honduras Pro
15/01 Platense Pue2 - 3 Achuapa
15/01 Firpo0 - 0 Santa Lucia
15/01 Ñublense3 - 2 Universitari
16/01 Ha Noi1 - 0 Hai Phong
16/01 Balashikha1 - 4 FC Znamya No
16/01 Spartak Subo1 - 0 Sabail FK
16/01 AC Horsens1 - 1 HOBRO
16/01 Rapid Vienna2 - 3 Slask Wrocla
16/01 Teplice2 - 1 Gabala FK
16/01 Shkupi4 - 2 Pobeda
16/01 Waldhof Mann1 - 4 Hoffenheim I
16/01 SC Dnipro-13 - 0 Pakhtakor
16/01 Viktoria Plz0 - 0 Ferencvaros
16/01 Rakow Czesto4 - 1 Steaua Bucur
16/01 Jablonec1 - 0 Diosgyor
16/01 Sigma Olomou1 - 2 Cracovia Kra
16/01 SV Salzburg2 - 1 Sparta Pragu
16/01 Defensor Spo2 - 2 Wanderers
16/01 Independient0 - 0 San Lorenzo
16/01 Viettel1 - 1 Cong An Nhan
16/01 Lokomotive L1 - 1 Aachen
16/01 Hradec Král3 - 0 Kisvárda FC
16/01 Novi Pazar0 - 0 Kapaz
16/01 FC Anzhi Mak2 - 0 FC Legion Dy
16/01 Zaglebie Lub1 - 1 Bohemians
17/01 MFK Zemplín3 - 0 Kazincbarcik
17/01 Krylya Sovet1 - 0 Sumgayit FK
17/01 Prostějov0 - 5 Dukla Bansk�
17/01 Austria Vien3 - 1 Vasas
17/01 SKN St. Polt0 - 1 Szombathelyi
17/01 Kispest Honv1 - 4 Javor Ivanji
17/01 Paksi FC0 - 0 Racing FC Un
17/01 Zalaegerszeg1 - 0 MFK Ružombe
17/01 Radnički Ni0 - 0 Zira FK
17/01 LASK4 - 3 SV Kapfenber
17/01 Kisvárda FC2 - 1 Radnički 19
17/01 SKU Amstette5 - 2 TSV Hartberg
17/01 PFC Sochi5 - 1 FC Forte Tag
17/01 Vasas1 - 0 Banik Ostrav
17/01 Rapperswil-J0 - 2 FC Winterthu
17/01 Austria Lust5 - 0 Brühl
17/01 TuS Dassendo2 - 2 St Pauli II
17/01 Hamburg II3 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh
17/01 CD Nacional 2 - 2 Belgrano
17/01 Murcia1 - 3 Paderborn
17/01 Dynamo Česk0 - 4 Widzew Lodz
17/01 FC Prishtina2 - 1 Siófok
17/01 Cherno More - CSKA 1948
17/01 Radnički Be1 - 2 Makedonija G
17/01 FC Krasnodar - Levski Sofia
17/01 Yverdon Spor - Bavois
17/01 Longford Tow0 - 2 Cork City FC
17/01 Peñarol1 - 0 San Lorenzo
18/01 Deportivo Ma2 - 1 Independient
18/01 Rīgas Futbo3 - 1 FA Šiauliai
18/01 Ludogorets R1 - 2 Dunav Ruse
18/01 Spartak Varn4 - 1 Dobrudzha
18/01 NŠ Mura3 - 1 Bistrica
18/01 Sturm Graz2 - 1 Vaduz
18/01 River Plate3 - 0 Vasco da Gam
18/01 Dukla Praha3 - 1 Pribram
18/01 Mlada Bolesl1 - 0 Táborsko
18/01 MTE 19042 - 0 Komárno
18/01 Zaglebie Sos2 - 3 Skra Często
18/01 Podbeskidzie2 - 0 Jastrzębie
18/01 Montana0 - 1 Botev Vratsa
18/01 MSK Zilina3 - 1 Tatran Preso
18/01 CSKA Sofia0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hi
18/01 Miedz Legnic2 - 3 Mladost Luč
18/01 Lokomotiv Pl0 - 2 Dinamo Tbili
18/01 Akron Tolyat2 - 4 FK Rubin Kaz
18/01 Grasshoppers1 - 0 Schaffhausen
18/01 FC Liefering0 - 3 Unterhaching
18/01 FC Aarau2 - 0 Lucerne II
18/01 Lok. Moscow1 - 1 Bunyodkor
18/01 Zaglebie Lub0 - 3 Grafičar
18/01 Budafoki MTE1 - 0 Slovacko
18/01 Pogon Szczec4 - 2 Qarabag FK
18/01 Videoton FC 3 - 0 Domzale
18/01 Arka Gdynia1 - 3 Chojniczanka
18/01 Odra Opole2 - 0 Górnik Polk
18/01 New York Cit0 - 1 Minnesota Un
18/01 Balashikha1 - 0 Elektron VN
18/01 Radnički Be0 - 3 Gorica
18/01 Sandecja Now2 - 2 Tatran Lipto
18/01 Keşla FK0 - 1 Napredak Kru
18/01 Brøndby - Næstved BK
18/01 Imst - Dornbirn
18/01 Swit Nowy Dw0 - 3 Znicz Pruszk
18/01 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij
18/01 Jablonec - Diosgyor
18/01 Piast Gliwic - Bielefeld
18/01 Hamburg2 - 0 Vancouver Wh
18/01 Kalmar FF0 - 3 Lyngby
18/01 Luckenwalde - Tiszakécske
18/01 Angelholm - Helsingborg
18/01 Aarhus Frema0 - 0 Lyseng
18/01 Nacional Pot1 - 1 Independient
18/01 Institute - Derry City
19/01 Union0 - 2 Belgrano
19/01 FC Kolomna1 - 3 Saturn Ramen
19/01 FC Heidenhei1 - 0 Piast Gliwic
19/01 Radomiak Rad1 - 2 Aachen
19/01 Rakow Czesto3 - 3 Olimpija Lju
19/01 B.934 - 5 Køge
19/01 Warta Pozna�1 - 0 Dukagjini
19/01 Silkeborg IF1 - 2 Viborg
19/01 Bregalnica �0 - 0 Akademija Pa
19/01 Lechia Gdań0 - 3 Hradec Král
19/01 Dinamo Zagre - NK Bravo
19/01 Krylya Sovet - Szeged-Csan�
19/01 Gazovik Oren0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
19/01 Spartak Subo1 - 0 Fakel Vorone
19/01 Celje - NK Aluminij
19/01 AGF Aarhus1 - 1 Diosgyor
19/01 Crvena Zvezd1 - 0 Neftçi PFK
19/01 Slask Wrocla0 - 1 Mladost Novi
19/01 Terek Grozny1 - 3 Partizan Bel
19/01 Jablonec1 - 0 Puskás Akad
19/01 Vojvodina0 - 0 Khimki FK
19/01 Videoton FC 1 - 1 Radnički Be
19/01 Zaglebie Lub1 - 1 Ludogorets R
19/01 Viking0 - 1 Bodoe/Glimt
19/01 Celaya0 - 3 Colorado Rap
20/01 FK Panevėž3 - 2 BFC Daugavpi
20/01 Gornik Zabrz2 - 1 Aachen
20/01 Rakow Czesto3 - 1 SC Dnipro-1
20/01 Banik Ostrav2 - 0 Cracovia Kra
20/01 Septemvri So2 - 0 Sportist Svo
20/01 FC Wil2 - 0 SC Kriens
20/01 CSKA Sofia3 - 2 Gornik Zabrz
20/01 TPS5 - 0 PIF
20/01 HOBRO0 - 3 Sønderjyske
20/01 Novi Pazar0 - 0 SV Josko Rie
20/01 Radnički Ni1 - 2 Bohemians
20/01 Sigma Olomou2 - 2 Kisvárda FC
20/01 Dynamo Česk4 - 1 FC Prishtina
20/01 Puszcza Niep2 - 0 Třinec
20/01 Slavia Sofia2 - 1 Kyzylzhar SK
20/01 TSV Hartberg1 - 1 SKN St. Polt
20/01 Slovan Brati2 - 1 Zbrojovka Br
20/01 Widzew Lodz4 - 2 Dinamo Batum
20/01 Slovan Brati2 - 1 Zbrojovka Br
20/01 AC Horsens2 - 2 AaB
20/01 Malmo FF2 - 0 Randers FC
20/01 Teplice1 - 3 Rapid Vienna
20/01 FC Yenisey K1 - 1 Radnički 19
20/01 Austria Vien2 - 3 Floridsdorfe
20/01 Wisla Krakow1 - 0 Hebar Pazard
20/01 Domzale0 - 0 Kolubara
20/01 Pakhtakor1 - 2 Vaduz
20/01 Viktoria Plz2 - 0 Molde
20/01 Shakhtar Don1 - 2 Austria Vien
20/01 Radnik Surdu2 - 0 Siófok
20/01 Baerum0 - 2 Stabaek
20/01 SV Salzburg3 - 0 Karlsruhe
20/01 Norrby2 - 5 Hacken
20/01 Partizan Bel2 - 2 Mladost Luč
20/01 FC Flora Tal1 - 2 FC Levadia T
20/01 Hammarby4 - 3 Sandvikens
20/01 Galway Unite1 - 1 St Patricks
20/01 IFK Gothenbu4 - 1 Degerfors
20/01 SV Lafnitz0 - 0 Siegendorf
20/01 Deutschlands1 - 2 SV Kapfenber
20/01 Fortuna Düs1 - 0 Schwarz-Wei�
20/01 FC Trenkwald4 - 1 Wiener Vikto
20/01 First Vienna0 - 1 Krems
20/01 Instituto AC - Colon
20/01 Marchfeld Do1 - 2 SV Horn
20/01 Tartu JK Tam0 - 3 Kuressaare
20/01 Legia Warsaw2 - 2 Magdeburg
20/01 Neuchâtel X1 - 2 Bulle
20/01 Pärnu JK Va0 - 2 Tallinna Kal
20/01 Dundalk0 - 0 Finn Harps F
21/01 Beroe0 - 2 FK Rubin Kaz
21/01 Sandecja Now4 - 0 Tatran Preso
21/01 Radnički Be0 - 3 Tabor Sežan
21/01 Újpest FC1 - 1 FK Železiar
21/01 Los Angeles 0 - 2 Real Salt La
21/01 Schaffhausen2 - 0 Brühl
21/01 Peñarol0 - 0 Union
21/01 Líšeň0 - 2 Prostějov
21/01 Energetik-BG2 - 0 FC Slutsk
21/01 Chrudim2 - 2 Vlašim
21/01 Pardubice - Dukla Bansk�
21/01 Spartak Myja2 - 4 Skalica
21/01 SJK Seinajok1 - 2 Paide Linnam
21/01 Wisla Plock0 - 2 MFK Zemplín
21/01 Isloch Minsk0 - 1 BATE Borisov
21/01 Ruch Chorzow0 - 0 Skra Często
21/01 Gomel2 - 0 FC Belshina
21/01 Hillerød1 - 3 Vanløse
21/01 FC Vitebsk2 - 1 FC Dnepr Mog
21/01 Slovan Brati2 - 2 FK Pohronie
21/01 Nieciecza1 - 2 Korona Kielc
21/01 FC Levadia T2 - 1 FC Flora Tal
21/01 Hellerup IK1 - 3 Nykøbing
21/01 Inter Turku3 - 1 EIF
21/01 JäPS3 - 1 PEPO
21/01 Shamrock4 - 0 Bray Wandere
21/01 Hegelmann Li3 - 2 FA Šiauliai
21/01 Schalke 04 I0 - 0 SG Wattensch
21/01 Shakhter Sol5 - 0 Baranovichi
21/01 Lech Poznan4 - 0 Hansa Rostoc
21/01 NK Bravo1 - 2 Slovacko
21/01 AFC Eskilstu1 - 0 United Nordi
21/01 AC Oulu8 - 1 KPV
21/01 Pirin Blagoe2 - 1 Botev Vratsa
21/01 Darmstadt1 - 0 FC Wil
21/01 Szombathelyi2 - 2 MFK Ružombe
21/01 Halmstad0 - 4 Osters IF
21/01 Hannover2 - 1 Holstein Kie
21/01 Jahn Regensb4 - 0 SK Vorwarts
21/01 Slavia Pragu - Viktoria Ži
21/01 Trelleborgs 1 - 1 Landskrona
21/01 Gyor1 - 2 MSK Zilina
21/01 FC Nordsjæl4 - 0 Odense BK
21/01 HJK Helsinki4 - 0 FC Haka
21/01 Kecskeméti 1 - 0 ViOn Zlaté
21/01 Riga FC4 - 4 Botev Plovdi
21/01 Vasas2 - 3 Gyirmót
21/01 Silkeborg IF1 - 2 Vendsyssel F
21/01 Dinamo Minsk6 - 0 Neman Grodno
21/01 FC Minsk0 - 1 FC Volna Pin
21/01 Grafičar0 - 0 Siófok
21/01 AIK2 - 1 Sollentuna
21/01 Tallinna JK 2 - 3 Trans Narva
21/01 St Pauli0 - 0 FC Midtjylla
21/01 Lokomotiv Pl1 - 0 Zorya
21/01 Zaglebie Sos1 - 2 Stal Rzeszó
21/01 Ilves1 - 2 VPS
21/01 Šamorín2 - 0 MTE 1904
21/01 Brommapojkar1 - 1 Djurgaarden
21/01 DAC 1904 Dun - MTK Hungaria
21/01 Carl Zeiss J - FC Schweinfu
21/01 Sparta Pragu3 - 1 Nurnberg
21/01 Austria Lust0 - 3 FC Aarau
21/01 Mladost Luč - Racing FC Un
21/01 Mjallby1 - 0 BK Olympic
21/01 Mgladbach II4 - 1 Hamburg II
21/01 Drochtersen-1 - 1 Werder Breme
21/01 SSV Jeddeloh1 - 4 Preußen Mü
21/01 Rot-Weiß Ob - Straelen
21/01 Wuppertaler - FSV Frankfur
21/01 Neuchâtel X4 - 2 Biel-Bienne
21/01 Torpedo-BelA - Slavia Mozyr
21/01 Gorica1 - 0 Brinje-Grosu
21/01 Türkgücü - Munich 1860
21/01 Crvena Zvezd1 - 0 Koper
21/01 JK Tabasalu0 - 1 Ida-Virumaa
21/01 Klubi-041 - 2 PK-35
21/01 Viljandi JK 3 - 4 Tartu Welco
21/01 Pikine2 - 0 Gorée
21/01 Sogndal9 - 0 Floroe
21/01 Wolfsberger 2 - 1 Vancouver Wh
21/01 Skeid6 - 4 Frigg
21/01 FC Tallinn1 - 2 Viimsi
21/01 Jaraaf0 - 0 Casa Sport
21/01 Philadelphia3 - 2 Austin FC
21/01 Sturm Graz2 - 0 Voždovac
21/01 New York Red1 - 0 Nashville SC
21/01 Portland Tim1 - 0 Sporting Kan
21/01 Talleres de 3 - 0 Belgrano
22/01 Inter Miami0 - 3 Vasco da Gam
22/01 Barcelona SC3 - 2 CS Herediano
22/01 Estudiantes 2 - 0 Independient
22/01 San Lorenzo0 - 1 Danubio
22/01 Atletico Tuc3 - 1 The Stronges
22/01 Dinamo Mosco3 - 3 Gazovik Oren
22/01 PFC Kuban Kr2 - 1 FC Kuban-Hol
22/01 Mezőkövesd1 - 1 Kazincbarcik
22/01 Soroksár1 - 1 Békéscsaba
22/01 Hannover II3 - 0 Teutonia Ott
22/01 Lok. Moscow2 - 1 FC Rodina Mo
22/01 Maritsa Plov1 - 0 Akademija Pa
22/01 Paksi FC - Kozármislen
22/01 Brøndby4 - 1 Hvidovre IF
22/01 Spartak Mosc - Levski Sofia
22/01 Rot Weiss Ah - VfV Hildeshe
22/01 PFC Sochi3 - 0 Neftekhimik
22/01 Dinamo Tbili2 - 3 Crvena Zvezd
22/01 Elva1 - 1 Laagri
22/01 Nõmme Unite5 - 0 Paide Linnam
22/01 Deportivo T�2 - 0 Cúcuta Depo
22/01 Barracas Cen1 - 2 Deportivo Ma
22/01 Llaneros de 2 - 1 América de
22/01 Millonarios 0 - 0 LDU Quito
22/01 Instituto AC0 - 3 Colon
23/01 Radnički Ni4 - 1 Krylya Sovet
23/01 Sligo - Nottingham F
23/01 SV Josko Rie3 - 1 NŠ Mura
23/01 Kaisar Kyzyl2 - 0 Radnički 19
23/01 Terek Grozny1 - 1 Vojvodina
23/01 Alania Vladi1 - 1 Torpedo Mosc
23/01 Austria Vien0 - 0 Partizan Bel
23/01 Libertad Gra2 - 0 Real Santa C
23/01 CD Nacional 2 - 2 Peñarol
23/01 CD Nacional 2 - 2 Peñarol
24/01 Lokomotiv Pl1 - 3 Mladost Luč
24/01 Valencia Mes1 - 6 FC Liefering
24/01 SFC Opava2 - 4 Považská B
24/01 Gold Coast U - Brisbane Cit
24/01 Bregalnica �1 - 0 Tikveš
24/01 Igman Konjic3 - 1 Posušje
24/01 Penang2 - 1 Negeri Sembi
24/01 Považská B2 - 4 SFC Opava
24/01 Straelen1 - 2 Rot-Weiß Ob
24/01 Rapid Vienna4 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
24/01 FC Krasnodar1 - 0 Bunyodkor
24/01 Gloria Lunca2 - 3 Dumbrăviţa
24/01 CSKA Sofia1 - 3 LASK
24/01 Austria Vien4 - 3 Marchfeld Do
24/01 First Vienna3 - 4 TWL Elektra
24/01 New York Cit2 - 2 San Jose Ear
24/01 Philadelphia2 - 2 St. Louis Ci
24/01 River Plate1 - 0 Boston River
25/01 FC Winterthu2 - 1 FC Flora Tal
25/01 Estudiantes 0 - 1 Racing Cordo
25/01 Lokomotiv So1 - 1 Kaisar Kyzyl
25/01 Defensor Spo0 - 1 Cerro Largo
25/01 Arda Kardzha4 - 0 Alanyaspor
25/01 Radomlje5 - 1 Brinje-Grosu
25/01 Lokomotiv2 - 1 Struga
25/01 MSK Zilina2 - 3 FK Železiar
25/01 Metalist Kha0 - 1 GKS Katowice
25/01 Železničar4 - 2 OFK Vršac
25/01 Concordia0 - 1 Progresul Sp
25/01 Dunav Ruse0 - 1 Sportist Svo
25/01 Botev Plovdi2 - 1 Ural S.R
25/01 Cherno More - Etar Veliko
25/01 Riga FC0 - 2 Levski Sofia
25/01 Slavia Sofia1 - 1 NK Maribor
25/01 SKN St. Polt2 - 2 Slovan Brati
25/01 Zeljeznicar1 - 0 Budućnost B
25/01 FK Haugesund0 - 1 Wolfsberger
25/01 Ludogorets R3 - 2 Crvena Zvezd
25/01 Baerum2 - 2 Skeid
25/01 Hohenems0 - 0 Brühl
25/01 Danubio1 - 0 Club Atléti
26/01 Wanderers0 - 0 CA Cerro
26/01 Barcelona SC1 - 0 FC Dallas
26/01 Radnički Be1 - 6 Celje
27/01 Makedonija G2 - 3 Beroe
27/01 Arka Gdynia2 - 2 Stomil Olszt
27/01 Skra Często1 - 3 Odra Opole
27/01 Perth RedSta0 - 2 Olympic King
27/01 Stirling2 - 2 Perth SC
27/01 TSV Hartberg2 - 1 NK Bravo
27/01 Odd Ballklub4 - 1 Notodden
27/01 Bayswater Ci1 - 3 Armadale SC
27/01 Cockburn Cit1 - 2 A.S.D. Sorre
27/01 CSKA Sofia0 - 0 FC Astana
27/01 Unterhaching2 - 3 SC Rheindorf
27/01 OFK Beograd5 - 1 Žarkovo
27/01 Jetysu Taldy1 - 0 Mladost Luč
27/01 Kryvbas Kryv1 - 1 Struga
27/01 Fleetwood To0 - 1 Waterford FC
27/01 Shakhtar Don2 - 2 Koper
27/01 F91 Dudelang3 - 2 Ulsan Hyunda
27/01 ASANE FOTBAL - Brann
27/01 Trencin0 - 0 Vyškov
27/01 FC Cincinnat3 - 2 Austin FC
27/01 Norrby2 - 1 Tvååkers I
27/01 Tartu JK Tam1 - 4 FC Levadia T
27/01 Rodange1 - 1 Nancy
27/01 Hohenems - Vaduz II
27/01 Royal Pari2 - 0 Monagas S.C.
27/01 CA Cerro0 - 0 Danubio
28/01 Wanderers1 - 2 Club Atléti
28/01 Laagri4 - 3 FC Levadia T
28/01 FK Železiar3 - 1 FK Pohronie
28/01 Pärnu JK Va1 - 2 Tallinna JK
28/01 Pärnu Jalgp1 - 1 Tartu JK Tam
28/01 Osijek II0 - 2 Cibalia
28/01 ConcordiaP - P Tunari
28/01 Kuressaare0 - 0 Trans Narva
28/01 Voska Sport3 - 0 Bregalnica �
28/01 Ahlafors1 - 0 Västra Frö
28/01 Lyngby3 - 1 Hillerød
28/01 Shkendija 791 - 1 NŠ Mura
28/01 Trollhättan4 - 0 Lindome GIF
28/01 Igman Konjic1 - 0 Velez Mostar
28/01 Stomil Olszt - Chojniczanka
28/01 Racing Cordo2 - 1 Emelec
28/01 Dubrava2 - 0 Opatija
28/01 FC Spartak T - Dubnica
28/01 FC 03 Differ3 - 0 Sedan
28/01 Tartu Welco4 - 2 FC Tallinn
28/01 FA Šiauliai - VMFD Zalgiri
28/01 Brühl - Breitenrain
28/01 FC Samtredia3 - 0 Gareji
28/01 FC Flora Tal1 - 2 Nõmme Unite
28/01 KäPa1 - 2 PK-35
28/01 Blooming2 - 2 Monagas S.C.
29/01 Inter Miami - St. Louis Ci
29/01 JK Tabasalu0 - 3 Viimsi
29/01 Balcatta FC1 - 3 Floreat Athe
29/01 Inglewood Un2 - 1 Perth Glory
29/01 Tikveš1 - 0 Ferizaj
29/01 Karlslunde0 - 1 Avarta
29/01 Dalkurd FF2 - 0 Sandvikens
29/01 Lok. Moscow2 - 0 PFC Sochi
29/01 Vasalunds2 - 0 IFK Haninge
29/01 Zeljeznicar9 - 0 Sutjeska Fo�
29/01 Sutjeska0 - 0 SC Dnipro-1
29/01 Lokomotiv Pl - Nizhny Novgo
29/01 Ida-Virumaa 1 - 4 Paide Linnam
29/01 Elva0 - 0 Tallinna Kal
29/01 Bolivar5 - 1 Monagas S.C.
30/01 Torpedo-BelA - FC Belshina
30/01 Dila Gori2 - 2 FC Samtredia
30/01 Krumovgrad2 - 1 KF Gostivari
30/01 Neman Grodno3 - 1 Dynamo Brest
30/01 Kyzylzhar SK2 - 0 Akademija Pa
30/01 Chayka Pesch3 - 2 Okzhetpes
30/01 Louisville C0 - 0 Nashville SC
31/01 Kustošija0 - 3 Jarun
31/01 Rabotnichki1 - 1 Pelister
31/01 Shkendija 790 - 2 CSKA 1948
31/01 Negeri Sembi0 - 0 Terengganu
31/01 Polissya Zhy1 - 1 Nasaf
31/01 Shkupi2 - 1 FC Olexandri
31/01 Alania Vladi0 - 6 CSKA Moscow
31/01 Shakhtar Don2 - 2 Ludogorets R
31/01 Azam0 - 1 Al-Hilal Omd
31/01 Voitsberg2 - 1 Allerheilige
31/01 Traiskirchen3 - 1 TWL Elektra
31/01 St. Anna1 - 1 SV Kapfenber
31/01 Vanløse4 - 1 Greve
01/02 Torpedo-BelA2 - 2 Dynamo Brest
01/02 FC Politehni0 - 1 Corvinul Hun
01/02 Neman Grodno - FC Belshina
01/02 Dečić0 - 0 NŠ Mura
01/02 Kaposvári R1 - 0 Nafta
01/02 Velez Mostar0 - 0 Vorskla
01/02 FC Helsingoe2 - 2 Struga
01/02 Voska Sport1 - 0 Pobeda
01/02 TSC Bačka T2 - 1 Grafičar
01/02 Shakhtar Don4 - 4 NK Maribor
01/02 Houston Dyna1 - 6 CF America
01/02 Jeunesse Esc0 - 0 Fola
01/02 Käerjéng 92 - 3 Swift Hesper
01/02 Mondercange1 - 0 UT Pétange
01/02 Rodange1 - 1 Progrès Nie
01/02 Breidablik0 - 4 FH Hafnarfjo
01/02 Vancouver Wh1 - 1 DC United
02/02 Makedonija G0 - 2 Spartak Varn
02/02 Baltika Kali3 - 1 Akron Tolyat
02/02 Vorskla - BK Olympic
02/02 Chornomorets2 - 1 Shakhter Kar
02/02 SC Dnipro-12 - 1 NŠ Mura
02/02 Rudar Prijed0 - 1 Rudar Pljevl
03/02 Torpedo-BelA3 - 4 Neman Grodno
03/02 Kustošija0 - 1 Krupa
03/02 Opatija0 - 1 NK Bravo
03/02 Balcatta FC1 - 3 Armadale SC
03/02 Dynamo Brest - FC Belshina
03/02 Bayswater Ci0 - 1 Stirling
03/02 Cockburn Cit1 - 1 Perth RedSta
03/02 Okzhetpes4 - 0 Turon
03/02 SC Dnipro-11 - 0 Atyrau
03/02 Samgurali0 - 1 Pakhtakor
03/02 FC Levadia T1 - 1 Paide Linnam
03/02 Fremad Valby2 - 3 Karlslunde
03/02 Tartu JK Tam1 - 0 Pärnu JK Va
03/02 Allerheilige0 - 8 Stripfing
04/02 Independient2 - 0 Guayaquil Ci
04/02 FC Flora Tal2 - 1 FC Tallinn
04/02 Energetik-BG1 - 0 BATE Borisov
04/02 GKS Katowice3 - 1 Tychy 71
04/02 Viimsi1 - 1 Tallinna Kal
04/02 Thisted1 - 1 HOBRO
04/02 Widzew Lodz - Skra Często
04/02 Tvååkers I - Onsala
04/02 Pelister1 - 3 Bregalnica �
04/02 Kuressaare1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
04/02 Teteks0 - 5 Vardar
04/02 Trollhättan1 - 4 Oddevold
04/02 Radnički Be0 - 0 Radomlje
04/02 Radomlje - Mačva Šaba
04/02 Viljandi JK 5 - 1 Pärnu Jalgp
04/02 Petrocub Hî0 - 3 Struga
04/02 FC 03 Differ5 - 1 Mondorf-les-
04/02 Fola - Eintracht Tr
04/02 Laagri0 - 1 Tallinna JK
04/02 Norrkoping2 - 3 Silkeborg IF
04/02 UNA Strassen0 - 1 Jeunesse Esc
04/02 Etzella Ette0 - 4 F91 Dudelang
04/02 Paide Linnam0 - 1 FC Levadia T
05/02 L.A. Galaxy - New York Cit
05/02 Monterey Bay1 - 2 San Jose Ear
05/02 FK Rubin Kaz2 - 0 FC Ufa
05/02 Velez Mostar1 - 1 Minaur Baia
05/02 Nõmme Unite3 - 0 Ida-Virumaa
05/02 Philadelphia2 - 0 New England
05/02 Elva0 - 3 Trans Narva
06/02 Jarun6 - 0 Krupa
06/02 Sutjeska2 - 2 Sileks
06/02 Voska Sport0 - 4 Rabotnichki
06/02 Shkendija 790 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
06/02 Spartak Mosc4 - 0 FC Krasnodar
07/02 Joenkoeping 3 - 2 United Nordi
07/02 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura
07/02 Orlando City - Nashville SC
08/02 Pobeda - Pelister
08/02 Kolkheti-191 - Metalist Kha
08/02 Skopje1 - 3 Vardar
08/02 Shkupi1 - 4 Pakhtakor
08/02 Norrkoping1 - 2 Viborg
08/02 FC Petržalk1 - 2 Siegendorf
08/02 St. Louis Ci1 - 4 L.A. Galaxy
09/02 Chicago Fire4 - 0 Sacramento R
09/02 Hammarby0 - 1 FC Dallas
09/02 Makedonija G - Inhulets
09/02 Sogdiana1 - 1 Sileks
09/02 Baltika Kali2 - 0 Pyunik Yerev
09/02 Bodoe/Glimt2 - 2 Silkeborg IF
09/02 Shkendija 792 - 2 Valmieras FK
09/02 Železničar1 - 5 Akron Tolyat
10/02 Skeid0 - 3 Ull Kisa
10/02 Sarpsborg 082 - 0 Jeonbuk Hyun
10/02 FC Tallinn2 - 2 JK Tabasalu
10/02 Tartu JK Tam1 - 0 Nomme Kalju
10/02 Nashville SC0 - 1 New England
10/02 Shelbourne F1 - 1 Galway Unite
11/02 Houston Dyna2 - 2 CF Montréal
11/02 LDU Quito1 - 1 Universidad
12/02 Sacramento R1 - 1 Real Salt La
12/02 Politehnica 0 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
12/02 Zorky7 - 2 SKA Khabarov
12/02 FC Levadia T2 - 1 Ida-Virumaa
12/02 NagaWorld3 - 0 National Pol
12/02 Phnom Penh C2 - 0 Soltilo Angk
12/02 Belasica1 - 3 Bregalnica �
12/02 Pobeda2 - 1 Borec
12/02 AE Larissa3 - 0 Almopos
12/02 Elva - Tallinna JK
12/02 Dalkurd FF2 - 5 Karlberg
12/02 Detroit City1 - 3 New Mexico U
12/02 Paide Linnam1 - 3 FC Flora Tal
13/02 FC Yenisey K - Dinamo Moskv
13/02 Arsenal Tula2 - 0 Balashikha
13/02 Chonburi FC0 - 1 Terengganu
13/02 FK Rubin Kaz1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
13/02 Emirates Clu0 - 1 Ararat-Armen
13/02 Pakhtakor0 - 2 Dinamo Batum
14/02 Spaeri2 - 2 Gareji
14/02 Torpedo Kuta2 - 1 Sileks
14/02 El Paso Loco0 - 5 Real Salt La
15/02 Yenisey II0 - 2 FC Tyumen
15/02 Dinamo Mosco3 - 2 Alania Vladi
15/02 FC Tver0 - 5 Chayka Pesch
15/02 Trans Narva1 - 2 METTA Latvij
15/02 L.A. Galaxy0 - 1 New York Red
15/02 Andorra1 - 0 CF Badalona
15/02 Austin FC1 - 1 Sacramento R
15/02 Central Vall - Oakland Root
15/02 Miami FC1 - 3 Colorado Rap
16/02 Deportivo Cu1 - 1 LDU Quito
16/02 Aktobe0 - 2 SKA-Khabarov
16/02 Auda Kekava1 - 1 Mynai
16/02 FK Rubin Kaz1 - 1 Terek Grozny
17/02 Armadale SC4 - 1 Stirling
17/02 Perth SC4 - 1 Balcatta FC
17/02 Floreat Athe3 - 2 Bayswater Ci
17/02 Samgurali3 - 2 FC Lviv
17/02 FC Milsami3 - 0 FC Samtredia
17/02 Sarpsborg 083 - 3 Brann
17/02 Nõmme Unite3 - 1 Kuressaare
17/02 Treibach0 - 5 Voitsberg
17/02 Siegendorf1 - 0 Inter Bratis
17/02 FC Levadia T0 - 0 FC Tallinn
18/02 Ararat-Armen0 - 3 FK Rostov
18/02 Moreton Bay 5 - 1 Logan Lightn
18/02 FC Tobol5 - 1 Spartak-2 Mo
18/02 Zorky1 - 1 FC Druzhba M
18/02 Karlslunde0 - 0 AB Tårnby
18/02 FK Haugesund4 - 1 ASANE FOTBAL
18/02 Tvååkers I1 - 0 Qviding FIF
18/02 Dinamo Bucur2 - 1 Brașov Stea
18/02 Inđija0 - 1 Radnički Sr
18/02 Lunds BK2 - 2 BK Olympic
18/02 Torns IF3 - 3 Hässleholms
18/02 Kifisia3 - 0 Panserraikos
18/02 Eskilsminne - Rosengård
18/02 Chania0 - 1 Irodotos
18/02 Falkenbergs 1 - 0 Angelholm
18/02 Veres Rivne2 - 3 Valmieras FK
18/02 PFC Sochi4 - 2 Fakel Vorone
18/02 FC Flora Tal3 - 2 Ida-Virumaa
18/02 Grorud IL2 - 0 Hoenefoss
18/02 FC Yenisey K1 - 3 FC Volga Uly
18/02 Phoenix Risi2 - 4 Sporting Kan
18/02 San Jose Ear0 - 2 New York Red
18/02 Portland Tim1 - 0 New York Cit
18/02 Sacramento R2 - 2 Monterey Bay
19/02 Tampa Bay Ro1 - 2 CF Montréal
19/02 Chertanovo M1 - 1 FC Novosibir
19/02 Gagra4 - 1 Sioni
19/02 FC Khimik Dz0 - 1 Chayka Pesch
19/02 Inglewood Un1 - 2 Perth RedSta
19/02 AE Larissa1 - 3 Niki Volou
19/02 Sandvikens0 - 3 Sollentuna
19/02 Sandefjord0 - 1 Rosenborg
19/02 Paide Linnam0 - 2 Viimsi
19/02 El Paso Loco1 - 3 New Mexico U
20/02 Shirak Gyumr2 - 1 Riga FC
20/02 FC Ufa1 - 0 FC Rodina-2
20/02 Start2 - 1 Hamarkamerat
21/02 Valmieras FK - Metalist Kha
22/02 Tromso1 - 1 KFUM
23/02 Viking2 - 3 Stroemsgodse
23/02 Hartford Ath5 - 1 Orlando City
24/02 Torns IF0 - 1 Eskilsminne
25/02 Angelholm1 - 1 Tvååkers I
25/02 Örebro Syri - BK Forward
25/02 Sandnes - Skeid
25/02 FC Volna Pin - Dinamo Minsk
25/02 Chicago Fire3 - 0 Indy Eleven
04/03 Soltilo Angk0 - 2 National Pol
04/03 Metallurg Li1 - 3 FC Zenit-Izh
04/03 Phnom Penh C8 - 1 Angkor Tiger
04/03 Svay Rieng0 - 0 NagaWorld
04/03 Torns IF - Ariana
04/03 Viby1 - 3 Odder
04/03 Tulsa Roughn1 - 2 Swope Park R
04/03 Central Vall0 - 1 San Diego Lo
04/03 Colorado Spr0 - 0 New Mexico U
04/03 Hartford Ath2 - 0 New England
05/03 FC Kuban-Hol0 - 3 Avangard Kur
05/03 Sandvikens2 - 5 Stocksund
05/03 Honka2 - 2 Bryne
06/03 FC Sokol Sar0 - 0 Tekstilshchi
06/03 Žarkovo0 - 9 Cukaricki
06/03 FC Leningrad4 - 2 FC Novosibir
06/03 Vaalerenga - Brann
07/03 FC Novosibir1 - 4 FC Rodina-2
08/03 Khimik Avgus0 - 3 FC Nosta Nov
10/03 Khimik Avgus1 - 4 Khimki II
10/03 Aalesund1 - 1 Bodoe/Glimt
10/03 FC Zenit-Izh3 - 2 FC Zenit Pen
10/03 Karlslunde0 - 1 Brønshøj
11/03 Örebro Syri2 - 4 Karlslunds
11/03 PEPO3 - 3 JIPPO
12/03 National Pol1 - 5 Svay Rieng
12/03 BK Olympic1 - 2 Eskilsminne
12/03 Frigg - Fram Reykjav
13/03 FC Lahti2 - 2 Keflavík
13/03 FC Zenit Pen - FC Tuapse
15/03 FC Luch Vlad0 - 1 Ural II
15/03 FC Zenit-Izh1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
15/03 Avangard Kur4 - 2 FC Nosta Nov
15/03 Eskilsminne 0 - 3 Hässleholms
16/03 FC Zenit Pen1 - 3 Khimki II
16/03 Landskrona0 - 1 Kristiansund
17/03 Irtysh Omsk5 - 2 Spartak Kost
17/03 Sandnes0 - 3 FK Haugesund
17/03 Torns IF3 - 0 IFK Malmö
18/03 Trollhättan6 - 0 Qviding FIF
18/03 Eskilsminne - Hässleholms
18/03 Kosmos Dolgo2 - 2 FC Novosibir
19/03 Avangard Kur1 - 0 FC Zenit-Izh
19/03 FC Zenit Pen1 - 0 FC Dynamo Ba
19/03 Sandvikens2 - 2 Piteå IF
19/03 Bethlehem St5 - 1 Philadelphia
20/03 Khimik Avgus1 - 2 Arsenal Tula
22/03 Bielefeld1 - 1 FC Groningen
22/03 FC Nosta Nov - FC Zenit Pen
23/03 Brøndby1 - 1 Trelleborgs
23/03 Velez Mostar0 - 1 ASANE FOTBAL
23/03 Deportes La 0 - 2 Universidad
24/03 Avangard Kur0 - 0 Metallurg Li
24/03 Merani Martv3 - 3 Kolkheti Kho
24/03 Etar Veliko 3 - 2 Dunav Ruse
24/03 FC Emmen1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
24/03 Gefle0 - 0 Djurgaarden
24/03 Motherwell0 - 0 St Patricks
24/03 Molenbeek0 - 0 Virton
24/03 Petrolul - Metaloglobus
24/03 EIF - FC Haka
25/03 Zorky1 - 2 FC Novosibir
25/03 Metalist Kha3 - 3 SC Dnipro-1
25/03 Eskilsminne 4 - 0 Kristianstad
25/03 Örebro Syri - Syrianska
25/03 Arges Pitest3 - 0 CSA Steaua B
25/03 Trollhättan - Örebro Syri
25/03 Veres Rivne0 - 3 Karpaty
25/03 Akademija Pa2 - 3 Sileks
25/03 Skopje7 - 1 Borec
25/03 Šibenik1 - 1 Zrinjski
25/03 Zira FK0 - 0 Keşla FK
25/03 CSKA Moscow1 - 2 2Drots
25/03 Utsiktens BK2 - 2 Moss
25/03 Belasica1 - 0 Bregalnica �
25/03 Makedonija G2 - 0 Vardar
26/03 CD Guadalaja2 - 2 Toluca
26/03 Widzew Lodz2 - 0 Jagiellonia
26/03 FC Ryazan1 - 1 FC Novosibir
26/03 Fredrikstad1 - 0 Skeid
26/03 Real Tomayap0 - 0 The Stronges
26/03 Blooming1 - 1 Libertad Gra
26/03 Aurora4 - 4 Wilstermann
26/03 Vaca Díez3 - 0 Galvez
27/03 Sirius2 - 2 Oerebro
29/03 FC Haka0 - 0 FC Lahti
29/03 Cruzeiro3 - 2 Bragantino
01/04 Baerum - Lyn 1896
01/04 FK Haugesund - Viking
01/04 Gnistan2 - 1 KäPa
01/04 Brann6 - 0 Sogndal
02/04 Grorud IL - Moss
02/04 Klubi-041 - 0 JäPS
09/04 Angkor Tiger0 - 7 NagaWorld
09/04 Phnom Penh C3 - 0 National Pol
29/04 Botafogo PB2 - 0 Campinense
07/06 DC United0 - 1 Necaxa
11/06 PSS Sleman0 - 1 Borneo FC
14/06 Necaxa2 - 0 Celaya
17/06 Persik Kedir0 - 1 Madura Unite
17/06 Carmarthen T2 - 3 Haverfordwes
17/06 Necaxa1 - 1 Queretaro FC
18/06 Toluca0 - 0 CF America
21/06 Shkupi - FC Hermannst
22/06 NK Lokomotiv - Celje
23/06 Brașov Stea - Farul Consta
23/06 SFC Opava1 - 3 Líšeň
24/06 Persik Kedir1 - 1 PSM Makassar
24/06 Tatran Lipto1 - 1 Sandecja Now
24/06 Sutjeska - Jedinstvo
24/06 PSIS Semaran2 - 2 Phnom Penh C
24/06 Olimpia Grud4 - 2 Wigry Suwał
24/06 Yverdon Spor2 - 1 FC Lausanne-
24/06 Vojvodina - Voždovac
24/06 Harelbeke - Kortrijk
24/06 Zeljeznicar - Makedonija G
25/06 PSS Sleman1 - 1 Persib
25/06 Persija1 - 0 Ratchaburi
25/06 Septemvri So2 - 4 Strumska Sla
25/06 Sepsi OSK Sf1 - 0 Polissya Zhy
25/06 2Drots1 - 0 Amkal
26/06 Shkupi1 - 1 Egnatia
26/06 Shkendija 79 - Rogaška
27/06 CD Guadalaja5 - 0 Tepatitlán
28/06 Vasas1 - 1 Komárno
28/06 NK Aluminij - Dinamo Bucur
28/06 Maccabi Haif - Universitate
28/06 Rijeka0 - 1 Domzale
28/06 Beltinci2 - 3 NŠ Mura
29/06 Zvijezda 09 - Arsenal Tiva
29/06 SKA-Khabarov5 - 1 Irtysh Omsk
29/06 Partizani1 - 0 Struga
29/06 Rot Weiss Ah0 - 1 FC U Craiova
30/06 Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Torpedo Mosc
30/06 Tatran Preso1 - 2 Mezőkövesd
30/06 Stade Nyonna - Servette
30/06 Struga - Partizani
30/06 FK Sarajevo2 - 0 Shkendija 79
30/06 Petrolul0 - 0 NK Aluminij
30/06 NK Varaždin3 - 2 Domzale
30/06 Gleisdorf 091 - 1 TSV Hartberg
30/06 Siegendorf0 - 1 SV Lafnitz
30/06 TSV Hartberg0 - 0 Grazer AK
30/06 Grazer AK1 - 0 Gleisdorf 09
30/06 Newtown3 - 0 Gresford Ath
01/07 Zimbru Chisi2 - 1 Dacia Buiuca
01/07 Torpedo Mosc2 - 2 Akron Tolyat
01/07 Korona Kielc0 - 1 Chrobry Gło
01/07 Slask Wrocla0 - 0 Miedz Legnic
01/07 Slovan Brati1 - 2 Gyirmót
01/07 Siófok0 - 1 Pécs
01/07 Arka Gdynia0 - 0 Chojniczanka
01/07 Jastrzębie2 - 1 Skra Często
01/07 FC Zenit-Izh0 - 0 Amkar
01/07 Kispest Honv3 - 0 Ajka
01/07 Cheshunt4 - 3 Romania
01/07 Anderlecht5 - 2 Steaua Bucur
01/07 Bocholt5 - 1 SV Meppen
01/07 Dunav Ruse - Spartak Plev
01/07 Hannover II - Rot Weiss Ah
01/07 NagaWorld2 - 1 National Def
01/07 Carmarthen T1 - 6 Llanelli
01/07 Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemui
01/07 Pécs - Siófok
01/07 VfV Hildeshe - Hannover
01/07 Bowers and 2 - 3 Hashtag Unit
01/07 Bamber Bridg - Preston
01/07 Huntly2 - 0 Elgin City
01/07 Hythe Town - Tonbridge An
01/07 Kidsgrove At - Port Vale
01/07 Whitstable T5 - 1 Basildon Uni
01/07 Vauxhall Mot4 - 1 Ruthin Town
01/07 Arda Kardzha2 - 4 Lokomotiv So
01/07 Union Gurten2 - 1 Wals-Grünau
01/07 Kortrijk0 - 2 Waasland-Bev
01/07 Lokomotiv Pl1 - 1 Hebar Pazard
01/07 Universitate0 - 2 Ludogorets R
01/07 Yantra Gabro3 - 2 Litex Lovech
01/07 Rijeka3 - 0 NK Bravo
01/07 Makedonija G0 - 4 Cukaricki
01/07 Spartak Varn0 - 2 Ludogorets R
01/07 Beltinci1 - 2 Rudar Pljevl
01/07 FC Chernomor1 - 4 FK Rostov
01/07 FK Sarajevo1 - 0 Nafta
01/07 Zeljeznicar1 - 1 Tuzla City
02/07 Türkgücü 2 - 3 Karlsruhe
02/07 FC Koln II7 - 2 FC U Craiova
02/07 Mladost Luč0 - 1 Spartak Subo
02/07 Bohemians - Osijek
02/07 Dinamo Bucur0 - 1 Zalaegerszeg
02/07 Igman Konjic0 - 0 KF Vllaznia
03/07 FC Yenisey K - Khimki FK
03/07 Mornar2 - 5 Radomlje
03/07 FC Botoșani0 - 3 Ferencvaros
03/07 CSKA 19482 - 3 Dinamo Zagre
04/07 Brașov Stea1 - 3 CFR Cluj-Nap
04/07 Neftekhimik 0 - 4 CSKA Moscow
04/07 SKA-Khabarov1 - 2 Dinamo Mosco
04/07 Young Boys - Stade Lausan
04/07 Leoben2 - 1 Wolfsberger
04/07 Shkendija 792 - 0 HNK Gorica
04/07 FC Trenkwald2 - 0 Marchfeld Do
04/07 Pen-y-Bont1 - 0 Haverfordwes
04/07 Elgin City2 - 3 Banks O Dee
04/07 Prescot Cabl0 - 2 Warrington T
04/07 Newton Aycli0 - 2 South Shield
04/07 Chatham Town - Charlton
04/07 Folkestone I0 - 1 Tonbridge An
04/07 Hythe Town0 - 0 Faversham To
04/07 Linlithgow R4 - 3 Stenhousemui
04/07 Nuneaton Tow0 - 3 Notts County
04/07 Ramsgate7 - 2 Canterbury U
04/07 Whitstable T0 - 4 Ashford Unit
04/07 Redditch0 - 2 Malvern Town
05/07 Považská B - Skalica
05/07 Primorje2 - 4 Olimpija Lju
05/07 Pécs0 - 0 Kaposvári R
05/07 Sandecja Now0 - 0 Miedz Legnic
05/07 Tatran Lipto - Tatran Preso
05/07 Paderborn - Preußen Mü
05/07 Pirin Blagoe - Arda Kardzha
05/07 Dunav Ruse2 - 1 Cherno More
05/07 Dynamo Kiev4 - 1 Dinamo Bucur
05/07 SK Tirana2 - 1 Struga
05/07 Bruno-'s Mag0 - 3 Preston
05/07 Hajduk Split3 - 1 MTK Hungaria
05/07 Kortrijk2 - 1 Molenbeek
05/07 Panathinaiko1 - 0 CSKA 1948
05/07 Paderborn II3 - 1 Wiedenbrück
06/07 Mineros de Z4 - 2 Tepatitlán
06/07 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwic
06/07 FC SKA Rosto1 - 0 FC Kuban-Hol
06/07 Bohemians2 - 0 Partizan Bel
06/07 Makedonija G0 - 3 Shkupi
06/07 Debrecen1 - 0 Kisvárda FC
06/07 Tuzla City1 - 0 Igman Konjic
06/07 Schwarz-Wei�2 - 1 Sportfreunde
07/07 Politehnica 0 - 0 Krumovgrad
07/07 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Krylya Sovet
07/07 Skalica1 - 0 FC Petržalk
07/07 Zimbru Chisi0 - 1 Petrocub Hî
07/07 Lincoln1 - 1 Stockport
07/07 HNK Gorica - Shkendija 79
07/07 Viktoria Plz3 - 3 Hamburg
07/07 Pinzgau Saal0 - 4 Bayern Munic
07/07 Dekani1 - 1 Domzale
07/07 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Spor
07/07 SV Lafnitz1 - 1 Bad Gleichen
07/07 Wiener SC2 - 3 Voitsberg
07/07 Kidsgrove At - Stoke
07/07 Sittingbourn - Brightlingse
08/07 Pécs1 - 2 Kozármislen
08/07 Humenné1 - 1 Tatran Preso
08/07 Liberec - Vysočina Ji
08/07 Korona Kielc1 - 1 Motor Lublin
08/07 Floridsdorfe1 - 3 Gyor
08/07 Chaves1 - 1 Fafe
08/07 Beaconsfield0 - 2 Slough Town
08/07 Bowers and 1 - 1 Phoenix Spor
08/07 Chatham Town3 - 1 Ashford Unit
08/07 Hebar Pazard - Arda Kardzha
08/07 Osnabrueck0 - 0 Braunschweig
08/07 Dynamo Kiev - Wolfsberger
08/07 Aachen3 - 2 TuS Koblenz
08/07 Redditch4 - 1 Lye Town
08/07 Braunschweig0 - 1 Fortuna Düs
08/07 Cleethorpes 1 - 2 Grimsby
08/07 Nurnberg II0 - 1 SpVgg Bayreu
08/07 Erith and Be - Minerva Punj
08/07 Blackburn Un4 - 2 Dundonald Bl
08/07 Bury0 - 6 Bradford
08/07 Cray Wandere2 - 1 Welling Unit
08/07 Fortuna Düs1 - 1 Osnabrueck
08/07 FC United of0 - 2 Barrow
08/07 Glossop Nort0 - 2 Sheffield FC
08/07 Hereford2 - 0 West Brom U2
08/07 Macclesfield0 - 1 TNS
08/07 Notts County - Stoke
08/07 Prescot Cabl0 - 0 Holywell Tow
08/07 Ramsgate2 - 0 Faversham To
08/07 Solihull Moo0 - 1 Birmingham L
08/07 SKN St. Polt1 - 5 Dynamo Dresd
08/07 Warrington T2 - 1 City of Live
08/07 Whitstable T0 - 5 Lewes
08/07 Rushall Olym6 - 0 Stourbridge
08/07 Tamworth3 - 0 St Ives Town
08/07 Badshot Lea0 - 2 Hungerford T
08/07 Horndean0 - 4 Bognor Regis
08/07 Malvern Town0 - 1 Gloucester C
08/07 Sloga Doboj2 - 2 Spartak Subo
08/07 Weiz1 - 3 Traiskirchen
08/07 Eichstätt2 - 1 Fortuna Köl
08/07 Mornar3 - 4 Brinje-Grosu
08/07 Vojvodina1 - 1 NK Aluminij
08/07 Siroki Brije2 - 0 Posušje
08/07 Morelia1 - 0 Tepatitlán
09/07 Monaco1 - 1 St. Gilloise
09/07 Litex Lovech - Etar Veliko
09/07 Paderborn4 - 0 Gornik Zabrz
09/07 Lok. Moscow3 - 0 SKA-Khabarov
09/07 Bury0 - 3 Preston
09/07 Diosgyor1 - 3 Nurnberg
09/07 CSKA 19482 - 0 Aris Limasso
09/07 Velez Mostar4 - 0 Igman Konjic
10/07 FC Olexandri5 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
10/07 Mornar1 - 5 Koper
10/07 Hapoel Beer 1 - 0 Gornik Leczn
10/07 Yate Town0 - 1 Chippenham T
10/07 Redditch0 - 0 Brackley Tow
10/07 Alverca0 - 2 Al Nassr FC
11/07 Hapoel Beer - Trencin
11/07 Al Hilal2 - 0 Gorica
11/07 Mlada Bolesl - Cracovia Kra
11/07 Chesterfield1 - 2 Sheffield We
11/07 Worksop Town1 - 0 Ossett Unite
11/07 Burgess Hill3 - 2 Faversham To
11/07 Evesham Unit1 - 1 Bromsgrove S
11/07 South Shield0 - 1 Hebburn Town
11/07 Willand Rove2 - 1 Tiverton Tow
11/07 Newton Aycli0 - 5 Spennymoor T
11/07 Gloucester C2 - 2 Hungerford T
11/07 Billericay1 - 3 Aveley
11/07 Sheppey Unit1 - 1 Bowers and
11/07 Beaconsfield3 - 3 Farnborough
11/07 Guiseley - Barnsley
11/07 Hednesford T0 - 1 Rushall Olym
11/07 Margate4 - 0 Canterbury U
11/07 Nuneaton Tow1 - 4 Hereford
11/07 Minerva Punj1 - 2 Cray Valley
11/07 Tamworth2 - 1 Stourbridge
11/07 Tonbridge An5 - 1 Charlton
11/07 Bedfont Spor3 - 1 Badshot Lea
11/07 Whitstable T4 - 0 Erith and Be
12/07 Vasas5 - 0 Šamorín
12/07 Gazovik Oren2 - 2 Manisa BBSK
12/07 AGF Aarhus0 - 0 Viborg
12/07 Kazincbarcik1 - 1 Nyíregyház
12/07 Sileks - Voska Sport
12/07 Bregalnica �2 - 1 Dubočica
12/07 Velez Mostar1 - 0 Posušje
12/07 Austria Lust5 - 0 Dornbirner S
12/07 Hoffenheim1 - 2 Elversberg
12/07 Charleroi2 - 1 NK Lokomotiv
12/07 DJK Vilzing1 - 1 Academico Vi
12/07 Rudeš0 - 1 NK Varaždin
12/07 Matlock1 - 0 Buxton F.C.
12/07 Sittingbourn - Ebbsfleet Un
13/07 Velez Mostar - GOŠK Gabela
13/07 Os Belenense - 1 Dezembro
13/07 Paderborn - Dynamo Dresd
13/07 Maccabi Tel 0 - 1 Orlando Pira
13/07 Bournemouth - Hibernian
13/07 Cheshunt - Bishops Stor
14/07 Cercle Brugg0 - 0 Dender
14/07 Mainz II0 - 2 Dortmund II
14/07 Gazovik Oren - Al-Raed
14/07 Magdeburg2 - 0 FC Nordsjæl
14/07 Dumbrăviţa1 - 1 Unirea Dej
14/07 Al Hilal2 - 1 Wolfsberger
14/07 Chateauroux0 - 3 Rodez AF
14/07 Union Gurten1 - 3 Mallorca
14/07 NK Istra 1961 - 3 Orijent 1919
14/07 FC Villefran2 - 1 Marignane Gi
14/07 Bradford0 - 3 Getafe
14/07 Beerschot VA1 - 0 Kortrijk
14/07 Cordoba0 - 2 Sevilla
14/07 Barockstadt 3 - 0 Chemie Leipz
14/07 Yverdon Spor1 - 4 Annecy
14/07 Dunston UTS2 - 2 Dartford
14/07 Mickleover S0 - 1 Burton
14/07 Tiverton Tow2 - 4 Yeovil
14/07 Bishops Clee0 - 2 Swindon Supe
14/07 Herne Bay2 - 1 Margate
14/07 Sheffield FC1 - 0 Newport
14/07 Sporting Kha3 - 3 Minerva Punj
14/07 Cribbs2 - 2 Chippenham T
14/07 Al Nassr FC - SC Farense
15/07 Chrobry Gło1 - 0 Zaglebie Lub
15/07 Osasuna6 - 0 Osasuna B
15/07 Pécs2 - 1 Szentlőrinc
15/07 Concarneau3 - 3 Lorient
15/07 Kispest Honv - Gyirmót
15/07 Skra Często4 - 0 Bełchatów
15/07 Kaposvári R2 - 4 Siófok
15/07 FC Winterthu5 - 0 Baden
15/07 West Ham6 - 2 Perth Glory
15/07 Greifswalder - Schalke 04 I
15/07 Ajka - Vasas
15/07 Cowdenbeath - Musselburgh
15/07 Hessen Kasse1 - 3 Carl Zeiss J
15/07 Notts County - Nottingham F
15/07 ADO 203 - 0 Eemdijk
15/07 Spennymoor T2 - 0 Newcastle Un
15/07 Gazovik Oren1 - 1 Gabala FK
15/07 Lechia Gdań1 - 1 Stomil Olszt
15/07 East Kilbrid9 - 0 Camelon Juni
15/07 Lommel SK0 - 4 Aachen
15/07 Saburtalo Tb - Locomotive T
15/07 Molenbeek1 - 2 Hertha
15/07 Cleethorpes 3 - 2 Mossley
15/07 Banbury0 - 3 Solihull Moo
15/07 Beckenham To1 - 2 Cray Wandere
15/07 Bridlington 0 - 5 Worksop Town
15/07 Bromley3 - 3 Fulham U21
15/07 Bromsgrove S1 - 0 Hereford
15/07 Chatham Town - Faversham To
15/07 Cheshunt1 - 2 Kings Lynn T
15/07 Dover2 - 1 Folkestone I
15/07 Gloucester C2 - 2 Bracknell To
15/07 Guiseley - Curzon
15/07 Hapoel Tel-A - Leganes
15/07 Hungerford T3 - 2 Chippenham T
15/07 Tatran Preso - Sandecja Now
15/07 Ramsgate1 - 4 Hastings Uni
15/07 Tonbridge An - Dulwich Haml
15/07 Tooting and 3 - 1 Corinthian-C
15/07 Westfield Su - Eastbourne B
15/07 Whitstable T4 - 1 East Grinste
15/07 Carshalton A2 - 1 Raynes Park
15/07 Newton Aycli1 - 1 Blyth Sparta
15/07 Dynamo Česk1 - 4 Újpest FC
15/07 Karmiotissa0 - 4 Trencin
15/07 OFK Vršac0 - 0 Dumbrăviţa
15/07 Wisla Krakow0 - 0 Zaglebie Sos
15/07 Al-Wehda2 - 1 Novi Pazar
15/07 Orlando Pira3 - 1 Independient
15/07 Sileks1 - 1 Dubočica
15/07 Santander0 - 0 Burgos
15/07 Leones Negro3 - 1 Tepatitlán
16/07 Real España4 - 0 Isidro Metap
16/07 Budapesti VS1 - 6 Kispest Honv
16/07 Bischofshofe - Molenbeek
16/07 Trabzonspor2 - 2 Celje
16/07 Drochtersen-4 - 5 Mgladbach II
16/07 Krylya Sovet - Ural S.R
16/07 Zalaegerszeg - Nafta
16/07 Hannover3 - 0 Gornik Zabrz
16/07 FC Koln0 - 1 Hannover
16/07 Kryvbas Kryv1 - 4 Mynai
16/07 AEK Larnaca1 - 2 Kisvárda FC
16/07 Dynamo Kiev4 - 0 Aris Limasso
17/07 Santos - Sp Gijon
17/07 University o2 - 2 Dundonald Bl
17/07 Vardar - Metalac GM
17/07 Fortuna Düs - Puskás Akad
17/07 Skenderbeu2 - 0 Voska Sport
17/07 Hullbridge S1 - 0 Cheshunt
18/07 West Ham - Tottenham
18/07 Augsburg - Kufstein
18/07 AD Ceuta FC - Sevilla
18/07 Mainz II - Astoria Wall
18/07 Boreham Wood3 - 3 Chelsea U21
18/07 Spennymoor T1 - 1 Morpeth Town
18/07 Swindon Supe0 - 4 Chippenham T
18/07 Cray Valley 2 - 1 Cray Wandere
18/07 Whitby Town2 - 1 South Shield
18/07 FC United of2 - 1 Warrington T
18/07 Glossop Nort1 - 2 Mossley
18/07 Gloucester C - Oxford City
18/07 Harborough T2 - 0 Tamworth
18/07 Hendon0 - 1 Bedford Town
18/07 Margate2 - 0 Dartford
18/07 Nuneaton Tow1 - 4 Solihull Moo
18/07 Sittingbourn0 - 1 Faversham To
18/07 Stourbridge1 - 0 Stafford Ran
18/07 Tiverton Tow2 - 2 Bath City
18/07 Beaconsfield3 - 1 Badshot Lea
18/07 Horsham3 - 3 Erith and Be
18/07 Tooting and 1 - 1 Raynes Park
19/07 Brașov Stea1 - 1 Unirea Slobo
19/07 FC Porto - Portimonense
19/07 Racing FC Un - Troyes
19/07 Belasica - Dubočica
19/07 KMSK Deinze - FC Emmen
19/07 Rabotnichki2 - 4 FC Ashdod
19/07 ASK Klagenfu1 - 5 Udinese
19/07 Al Hilal - Dynamo Kiev
19/07 Zaragoza3 - 0 Deportivo Ar
19/07 Atlas - Sp Gijon
19/07 Forest Green1 - 0 Everton U21
19/07 Bersenbrück4 - 1 Sportfreunde
19/07 AFC Totton2 - 0 Bognor Regis
19/07 Sporting CP - Genk
19/07 Necaxa - Ath Bilbao
20/07 Chelsea5 - 0 Wrexham
20/07 Vardar2 - 1 Bokelj
20/07 Newry City A - Annagh Unite
20/07 Benfica4 - 1 Al Nassr FC
21/07 Forward Madi1 - 2 Atlante
21/07 KV Oostende - Kortrijk
21/07 Videoton FC 0 - 0 Gyirmót
21/07 CD Teruel1 - 2 Zaragoza
21/07 Paderborn - Leverkusen
21/07 Standard1 - 1 Hertha
21/07 FC Villefran2 - 1 Le Puy Foot
21/07 Chateauroux0 - 2 Orleans
21/07 Tiverton Tow - Truro City
21/07 Coalville To2 - 1 Tamworth
22/07 Hoffenheim I2 - 0 Crystal Pala
22/07 Granada8 - 0 El Ejido
22/07 Gyor2 - 1 Al-Gharafa
22/07 Vitória de 2 - 6 Fafe
22/07 Eskilsminne 0 - 2 Falkenbergs
22/07 Torns IF2 - 2 Österlen FF
22/07 Braunschweig1 - 0 Rot-Weiss Es
22/07 Elversberg - Waldhof Mann
22/07 Sandhausen2 - 1 Astoria Wall
22/07 Hammarby Tal3 - 0 Enskede
22/07 Augsburg - PSV Eindhove
22/07 Waasland-Bev - ADO Den Haag
22/07 Grimsby Boro1 - 0 Wisbech Town
22/07 Leganes - Valladolid
22/07 Paderborn - RKC Waalwijk
22/07 Pécs - Videoton FC
22/07 Aue - Chemie Leipz
22/07 Sevilla - Hansa Rostoc
22/07 Tranmere1 - 1 Everton U21
22/07 Chatham Town4 - 0 Minerva Punj
22/07 Unterhaching1 - 2 Nurnberg
22/07 Werder Breme5 - 2 Toulouse
22/07 Brentwood To0 - 0 Welling Unit
22/07 Haringey Bor4 - 0 AFC Sudbury
22/07 Hungerford T3 - 0 Kingstonian
22/07 Beaconsfield1 - 2 Hampton and
22/07 Corinthian0 - 1 Cray Valley
22/07 MTK Hungaria - FK Železiar
22/07 AFC Wimbledo - QPR
22/07 Billericay4 - 2 Harrow Borou
22/07 Clitheroe0 - 4 Fleetwood To
22/07 Colchester1 - 1 Peterboro
22/07 Folkestone I6 - 1 Faversham To
22/07 Guiseley1 - 0 Spennymoor T
22/07 Hertford Tow1 - 6 Hendon
22/07 Horsham2 - 0 Maidstone
22/07 Margate1 - 2 Sittingbourn
22/07 Ramsgate - Bowers and
22/07 Redditch1 - 1 Gloucester C
22/07 Rushall Olym1 - 1 Halesowen To
22/07 Salisbury1 - 2 Chippenham T
22/07 Scarborough 2 - 2 Tonbridge An
22/07 Stamford AFC3 - 0 Peterborough
22/07 Stockport0 - 4 Huddersfield
22/07 Swindon Supe1 - 2 Weymouth
22/07 Whitstable T - Beckenham To
22/07 Worksop Town - Farsley Celt
22/07 Redhill0 - 0 Raynes Park
22/07 Horndean1 - 3 Gosport Boro
22/07 Nurnberg3 - 0 Munich 1860
22/07 Thonon Évia0 - 0 GOAL FC
22/07 Skalica0 - 1 MTE 1904
22/07 Voska Sport - Ethnikos Ach
22/07 Rabotnichki2 - 1 Brinje-Grosu
22/07 Munich 18600 - 1 Unterhaching
22/07 Murcia2 - 1 Dhamk
22/07 Chelsea4 - 3 Brighton
23/07 Juventus - Barcelona
23/07 Soroksár2 - 0 Vasas
23/07 Nafta0 - 0 Kaposvári R
23/07 Swit Nowy Dw2 - 4 Polonia Wars
23/07 Tottenham - Leicester
23/07 Yokohama F M3 - 5 Manchester C
23/07 Angers - Nantes
23/07 KS Teuta - Bregalnica �
23/07 VfB Homberg1 - 1 SG Wattensch
23/07 Sevilla - Magdeburg
23/07 Vasas2 - 1 Tiszakécske
23/07 Bari5 - 0 Pescara
23/07 Salernitana1 - 0 AZ Picerno
23/07 Vardar1 - 0 Smederevo 19
23/07 Ajaccio2 - 0 AS Furiani-A
23/07 Al Hilal4 - 2 Kuwait SC
23/07 Atlético La - Sp Gijon
23/07 Fulham3 - 2 Brentford
23/07 Newcastle3 - 3 Aston Villa
24/07 Hapoel Ironi2 - 2 Slavia Pragu
24/07 Billericay0 - 0 Hendon
25/07 Hoffenheim I1 - 0 Real Monarch
25/07 FC Rouen3 - 0 FC Chambly
25/07 Hatta2 - 3 Grafičar
25/07 Trabzonspor4 - 1 Rabotnichki
25/07 FC Villefran3 - 1 Andrézieux-
25/07 Voska Sport3 - 1 Elbasani
25/07 Haverfordwes - Swansea
25/07 Morpeth Town2 - 3 Dunston UTS
25/07 Worksop Town - Long Eaton U
25/07 1874 Northwi1 - 1 Atherton Col
25/07 Bowers and 0 - 1 Chatham Town
25/07 Chippenham T0 - 1 Basingstoke
25/07 Beaconsfield3 - 1 Kingstonian
25/07 Bootle - Chorley
25/07 Bracknell To2 - 1 Hartley Wint
25/07 Corinthian2 - 3 Margate
25/07 Evesham Unit3 - 0 Worcester
25/07 Guiseley1 - 0 Scarborough
25/07 Hanworth Vil1 - 1 Hampton and
25/07 Haringey Bor2 - 1 Royston Town
25/07 Macclesfield - Altrincham
25/07 Metropolitan1 - 2 Farnborough
25/07 Mossley2 - 2 Southport
25/07 Nantwich Tow1 - 2 Warrington T
25/07 North Leigh1 - 4 Hungerford T
25/07 Ramsbottom U1 - 3 Radcliffe
25/07 Stalybridge1 - 1 Ashton
25/07 Stamford AFC3 - 3 Corby Town
25/07 Tamworth5 - 0 AFC Telford
25/07 Taunton Town1 - 0 Tiverton Tow
25/07