Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


03/01 Kecskeméti 4 - 2 Békéscsaba
03/01 Zwickau0 - 3 Dynamo Dresd
04/01 FC Winterthu1 - 0 Malaga
04/01 Murcia0 - 2 Werder Breme
04/01 Radnički 193 - 0 Kolubara
04/01 Werder Breme - St Pauli
04/01 Rijeka14 - 0 Dynamo Doln�
05/01 Mezőkövesd2 - 1 Kaiserslaute
05/01 Duisburg6 - 0 KFC Uerdinge
05/01 FC Winterthu0 - 2 Linense
06/01 Energetik-BG1 - 1 FC Vitebsk
06/01 Hoffenheim2 - 3 Wolfsburg
07/01 Austria Vien - Favoritner A
07/01 Osijek4 - 4 Koper
07/01 Blau-Weiß L - SV Meppen
07/01 Union Berlin1 - 0 Augsburg
07/01 Mezőkövesd1 - 2 FC Voluntari
07/01 Osijek1 - 2 Kispest Honv
07/01 Tatran Lipto0 - 4 Gyor
07/01 Schalke 042 - 2 Zurich
07/01 Sao Paulo1 - 0 Guarani
07/01 Genclerbirli - Slovacko
07/01 Ceara4 - 1 FC Atlético
07/01 Criciuma0 - 0 Aimoré
07/01 Operario Fer0 - 1 Avai FC
08/01 SpVgg Bayreu0 - 0 Jahn Regensb
08/01 Munich 18601 - 2 Uta Arad
08/01 Rot Weiss Ah0 - 0 FC Güterslo
08/01 Bersenbrück2 - 0 Schwarz-Wei�
09/01 Velez Sarsfi1 - 0 Colon
09/01 Hoffenheim3 - 1 Servette
10/01 Hansa Rostoc1 - 0 Greifswalder
10/01 SalPa1 - 0 PIF
10/01 Újpest FC1 - 1 Slask Wrocla
10/01 Grasshoppers1 - 1 Bochum
10/01 Piast Gliwic0 - 0 Lugano
10/01 Lucerne - Mainz
10/01 Universitate3 - 1 Kecskeméti
11/01 Aachen - KFC Uerdinge
11/01 HNK Gorica2 - 0 Arsenal Tiva
11/01 Petrolul2 - 0 Lechia Gdań
11/01 Hajduk Split - Videoton FC
11/01 St. Gallen1 - 0 Paderborn
11/01 Holstein Kie1 - 1 CFR Cluj-Nap
11/01 Hansa Rostoc4 - 1 SPVGG Greuth
11/01 Fortuna Düs - Schalke 04 I
11/01 CA River Pla1 - 1 Colon
12/01 Nacional Mon0 - 0 Velez Sarsfi
12/01 Independient2 - 0 Everton de V
12/01 FC Hermannst3 - 0 Bandırmaspo
12/01 Sabail FK0 - 0 Bohemians 19
12/01 Levski Sofia2 - 1 Al Nasr
12/01 FC Basel - Linense
13/01 Slavia Sofia - Hebar Pazard
13/01 Pogon Szczec2 - 1 Petrolul
13/01 Bochum0 - 3 Diosgyor
13/01 AGF Aarhus5 - 1 Sønderjyske
13/01 Spartak Subo1 - 3 Újpest FC
13/01 Rijeka1 - 1 Kispest Honv
13/01 Slavia Pragu3 - 0 Servette
13/01 NŠ Mura1 - 3 Sturm Graz
13/01 Chemnitzer F1 - 0 Chindia Târ
13/01 FC 03 Differ2 - 2 Virton
13/01 Racing Club0 - 0 Racing Monte
13/01 Curicó Unid1 - 0 Universitari
14/01 SSVg Velbert2 - 4 Mgladbach II
14/01 Klubi-040 - 1 KäPa
14/01 Lucerne - FC Wil
14/01 Fortuna Düs - Grasshoppers
14/01 Líšeň0 - 2 FK Železiar
14/01 Jastrzębie2 - 2 Odra Opole
14/01 Puszcza Niep1 - 0 Sandecja Now
14/01 Young Boys2 - 0 Thun
14/01 Rapid Wien I1 - 0 Donaufeld Wi
14/01 Thun - Vaduz
14/01 JJK - SJK Akatemia
14/01 Lokomotiv Go1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
14/01 Gabala FK3 - 2 Luckenwalde
14/01 Osijek1 - 0 Videoton FC
14/01 FK Metalurgs5 - 0 Banga Gargž
14/01 Farul Consta0 - 1 Cherno More
14/01 Mainz - Hoffenheim
14/01 Puszcza Niep4 - 2 Zaglebie Sos
14/01 Ruch Chorzow - Wisla Krakow
14/01 Widzew Lodz0 - 1 Universitate
14/01 Næstved BK1 - 4 Frem
14/01 Holstein Kie - Bielefeld
14/01 Wisla Plock1 - 5 Wisla Krakow
14/01 Phönix Lüb4 - 2 Rostocker FC
14/01 Vasas1 - 1 Novi Pazar
14/01 Bersenbrück1 - 3 Atlas Delmen
14/01 Hannover2 - 1 Ludogorets R
14/01 Dainava1 - 1 FK Panevėž
15/01 Newells Old 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz
15/01 Nacional Mon1 - 1 Colon
15/01 Neftçi PFK1 - 2 Miedz Legnic
15/01 Legia Warsaw3 - 2 Chemnitzer F
15/01 Universitate1 - 1 Partizan Bel
15/01 Riga FC2 - 1 Al Nasr
15/01 Crvena Zvezd3 - 1 Lechia Gdań
15/01 Ferencvaros0 - 1 Piast Gliwic
15/01 Steaua Bucur0 - 2 Pogon Szczec
15/01 Sepsi OSK Sf2 - 2 Bohemians 19
15/01 Puskás Akad1 - 0 Karlsruhe
15/01 Galway Unite1 - 2 Bohemians
15/01 Oberneuland4 - 2 Schwarz-Wei�
15/01 Independient0 - 0 San Lorenzo
16/01 Kapaz0 - 0 Novi Pazar
16/01 Aachen1 - 1 Lokomotive L
16/01 Zaglebie Lub1 - 1 Bohemians 19
17/01 Nacional Mon2 - 2 Belgrano
17/01 Paderborn3 - 1 Murcia
17/01 Levski Sofia2 - 3 Kuwait SC
17/01 Levski Sofia - FC Krasnodar
17/01 Kispest Honv0 - 0 Kolubara
17/01 Peñarol1 - 0 San Lorenzo
18/01 FC Trenkwald1 - 0 Wolfsberger
18/01 Dynamo Česk0 - 4 Widzew Lodz
18/01 Tatran Lipto2 - 2 Sandecja Now
18/01 Vancouver Wh0 - 2 Hamburg
18/01 Gorica3 - 0 Radnički Be
18/01 Novi Pazar1 - 0 Stal Mielec
18/01 Lyngby3 - 0 Kalmar FF
18/01 Bielefeld - Piast Gliwic
18/01 Napredak Kru1 - 0 Keşla FK
18/01 Vojvodina2 - 4 Sabah FC
18/01 Tiszakécske - Luckenwalde
18/01 Voždovac3 - 3 Wisla Plock
18/01 SAK Klagenfu4 - 2 Wolfsberger
18/01 Dinamo Zagre2 - 0 NK Bravo
18/01 FC Güterslo - Wiedenbrück
18/01 SSVg Velbert - Bocholt
19/01 Shinnik Yaro2 - 0 Lokomotiv So
19/01 Radnik Surdu2 - 0 Siófok
19/01 CSKA 1948 - Partizan Bel
19/01 Slask Wrocla0 - 0 Debrecen
19/01 Cherno More2 - 0 Chernomorets
19/01 TSC Bačka T1 - 1 Debrecen
19/01 CSKA Moscow1 - 0 Gazovik Oren
19/01 Fakel Vorone0 - 1 Spartak Subo
19/01 Radomiak Rad1 - 2 Neftchi
19/01 Bodoe/Glimt1 - 0 Viking
20/01 Sochaux - Yverdon Spor
20/01 Nizhny Novgo0 - 1 Navbahor
20/01 Puszcza Niep2 - 3 Tychy 71
20/01 Cracovia Kra0 - 2 Banik Ostrav
20/01 Radnički Ni1 - 2 Bohemians 19
20/01 FC Volga Uly1 - 2 Jetysu Taldy
20/01 Vaduz2 - 1 Pakhtakor
20/01 Radnički 191 - 1 FC Yenisey K
20/01 Austria Vien2 - 1 Shakhtar Don
20/01 Stoke - Sligo
21/01 Bellinzona - Chiasso
21/01 Javor Ivanji0 - 0 Budafoki MTE
21/01 Bayern Munic1 - 2 Eichstätt
21/01 Kecskeméti 1 - 3 Csákvár
21/01 Bonner SC1 - 3 FC Koln II
21/01 CSKA 19480 - 0 Torpedo Kuta
21/01 Jahn Regensb5 - 1 DJK Vilzing
21/01 Sturm Graz - Wisla Krakow
21/01 Shamrock1 - 0 Cobh Rambler
21/01 FS Jelgava2 - 0 SK Super Nov
21/01 Pécs0 - 3 Paksi FC
21/01 Nashville SC0 - 1 New York Red
21/01 VMFD Zalgiri2 - 0 METTA Latvij
21/01 SpVgg Greuth - Chemnitzer F
21/01 Fremad Amage1 - 3 FC Nordsjæl
21/01 FK Rostov4 - 0 Bunyodkor
21/01 SC Dnipro-13 - 1 Pyunik Yerev
21/01 FK Arsenal D2 - 0 FC Smorgon
21/01 DAC 1904 Dun2 - 1 Kosice
21/01 Korona Kielc2 - 1 Nieciecza
21/01 Skalica4 - 2 Spartak Myja
21/01 Kosice - Tatran Lipto
21/01 Middelfart2 - 2 Fredericia
21/01 AB Gladsaxe3 - 0 Avarta
21/01 Paderborn II3 - 1 Wiedenbrück
21/01 Shelbourne F1 - 3 Bohemians
21/01 Mlada Bolesl4 - 3 Dukla Bansk�
21/01 Næstved BK1 - 2 Roskilde
21/01 Frem2 - 4 FC Helsingoe
21/01 Angelholm2 - 1 Helsingborg
21/01 Nomme Kalju0 - 3 Rīgas Futbo
21/01 Sanfrecce Hi1 - 2 LASK
21/01 Pardubice3 - 1 Viktoria Ži
21/01 AB Gladsaxe - AB Tårnby
21/01 Kozármislen3 - 0 Paksi FC
21/01 Gyirmót - Vasas
21/01 Bielefeld1 - 1 Paderborn
21/01 Sturm Graz1 - 1 Wisla Plock
21/01 Kilia Kiel1 - 2 Phönix Lüb
21/01 Fortuna Düs0 - 2 Fortuna Köl
21/01 Motor Lublin1 - 1 Jagiellonia
21/01 SC Rheindorf1 - 0 Stuttgart II
21/01 Hohenems0 - 3 Dornbirn
21/01 Chornomorets1 - 1 Spartak Varn
21/01 Braunschweig - Lübeck
21/01 SPVGG Greuth3 - 1 FC BW Linz
21/01 FK Metalurgs2 - 0 Kauno Žalgi
21/01 Gleisdorf 092 - 1 Sturm Graz I
21/01 Traiskirchen2 - 4 Rapid Wien I
21/01 Kickers Offe - Rot-Weiß Er
21/01 Brabrand IF0 - 2 Thisted
21/01 FC Lausanne-4 - 1 Thun
21/01 Cork City FC3 - 0 Treaty Unite
21/01 Vancouver Wh1 - 2 Wolfsberger
21/01 KäPa4 - 2 KTP
21/01 FK Riteriai2 - 0 Banga Gargž
21/01 Athlone Town1 - 3 Shelbourne F
21/01 St. Louis Ci - Charlotte FC
21/01 Belgrano0 - 3 Talleres de
22/01 Levski Sofia3 - 2 Riga FC
22/01 FC Anzhi Mak4 - 2 PFC Dynamo S
22/01 Spartak Mosc3 - 1 Olmaliq
22/01 Spartak Subo2 - 2 Aktobe
22/01 Hebar Pazard - FC Krasnodar
22/01 FC Krasnodar0 - 0 Lokomotiv
22/01 NK Maribor2 - 1 Cukaricki
22/01 Vojvodina2 - 0 Lokomotiv So
22/01 Kolding IF0 - 2 Vejle Boldkl
22/01 FC Rodina Mo2 - 1 Lok. Moscow
22/01 Crvena Zvezd3 - 2 Dinamo Tbili
22/01 Mezőkövesd6 - 2 Nyíregyház
22/01 Hessen Kasse - Lippstadt 08
22/01 TSV Havelse - Oberneuland
22/01 TSV Aubstadt - Rot-Weiß Er
22/01 Derry City6 - 0 Finn Harps F
22/01 VfL Oldenbur4 - 1 Atlas Delmen
22/01 Neftekhimik 3 - 0 PFC Sochi
22/01 Vaalerenga1 - 1 AGF Aarhus
23/01 Sligo - Wigan
23/01 Tatran Lipto2 - 0 Radnik Surdu
23/01 TSC Bačka T1 - 1 Partizan Bel
23/01 Nottingham F - Sligo
23/01 Radnički 190 - 2 Kaisar Kyzyl
23/01 Celje1 - 0 Kolubara
23/01 Torpedo Mosc - Alania Vladi
23/01 Nacional Mon2 - 2 Peñarol
24/01 Napredak Kru1 - 0 Vorskla
24/01 First Vienna - Marchfeld Do
24/01 Fakel Vorone2 - 0 Grafičar
24/01 FC Anzhi Mak2 - 0 Rotor Volgog
24/01 Vorskla1 - 2 Dukagjini
24/01 Podbeskidzie1 - 1 Beroe
24/01 Kryvbas Kryv1 - 2 Hebar Pazard
24/01 SKA-Khabarov2 - 4 Pyunik Yerev
24/01 FC Olexandri2 - 5 Ballkani
24/01 Randers FC2 - 1 Fredericia
24/01 FC Prishtina1 - 0 MFK Zemplín
24/01 Beltinci1 - 7 SAK Klagenfu
24/01 Traiskirchen4 - 0 SKN St. Polt
24/01 Krems3 - 2 SV Horn
24/01 Mineros de Z3 - 5 Colorado Rap
24/01 Esbjerg3 - 2 Young Boys F
24/01 1860 Rosenhe - Unterhaching
24/01 Yverdon Spor1 - 0 Bulle
24/01 Kilia Kiel1 - 4 Holstein Kie
24/01 SSV Jeddeloh4 - 1 VfL Oldenbur
24/01 CA River Pla0 - 0 Boston River
25/01 Koper0 - 1 Zorya
25/01 NK Maribor1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
25/01 SFC Opava - Líšeň
25/01 Ural S.R1 - 2 Botev Plovdi
25/01 Pirin Blagoe - Montana
25/01 Septemvri So2 - 3 Zorya
25/01 LKS Lodz2 - 1 FC Trenkwald
25/01 CSKA 19482 - 1 Cukaricki
25/01 FC Volga Uly2 - 1 Maritsa Plov
25/01 Nizhny Novgo1 - 1 Akron Tolyat
25/01 Sandecja Now5 - 0 Slavoj Trebi
25/01 Pirin Blagoe4 - 1 Marek Dupnit
25/01 Llapi3 - 0 FC Trenkwald
25/01 FC Spartak T6 - 1 Šamorín
25/01 VMFD Zalgiri4 - 2 Dainava
25/01 Nomme Kalju2 - 1 Valmieras FK
25/01 FC Minsk0 - 2 Naftan Novop
25/01 Etar Veliko 1 - 1 Cherno More
25/01 Crvena Zvezd2 - 3 Ludogorets R
25/01 GKS Katowice1 - 0 Metalist Kha
25/01 ViOn Zlaté 1 - 1 Siroki Brije
25/01 Phönix Lüb1 - 0 St Pauli II
25/01 Køge3 - 3 FC Nordsjæl
25/01 FK Rostov2 - 0 Johor Darul
25/01 Kolubara0 - 4 Gorica
25/01 Spartak Varn2 - 0 Malisheva
25/01 Swift Hesper1 - 0 Derry City
25/01 NK Aluminij0 - 4 SAK Klagenfu
25/01 Kickers Emde - SV Meppen
25/01 UCD0 - 1 Bray Wandere
25/01 Danubio1 - 0 Fenix
26/01 Novi Pazar - Dinamo Batum
26/01 Celje - Cukaricki
26/01 AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg IF
26/01 Baltika Kali3 - 1 Dečić
26/01 Viborg2 - 1 AaB
26/01 Chornomorets0 - 2 Novi Pazar
26/01 Shinnik Yaro1 - 0 Krumovgrad
26/01 Young Boys4 - 1 FC Flora Tal
26/01 Tatran Lipto0 - 1 Drita
26/01 Napredak Kru0 - 0 Aktobe
26/01 AIK3 - 1 Täby IS
26/01 TSC Bačka T3 - 1 Sturm Graz
26/01 Voždovac - FC Trenkwald
26/01 Celje6 - 1 Radnički Be
26/01 FC Copenhage4 - 1 Hvidovre IF
26/01 Baltika Kali2 - 0 Grafičar
26/01 Arsenal Tula4 - 1 Sutjeska
26/01 Pakhtakor1 - 0 Mladost Novi
26/01 LASK - Cukaricki
26/01 Radnik Surdu1 - 0 Nieciecza
26/01 Vojvodina2 - 1 Shakhter Kar
26/01 Sturm Graz2 - 2 Dinamo Batum
26/01 Bodoe/Glimt0 - 0 Kalmar FF
26/01 Fremad Amage3 - 1 Avarta
26/01 Hacken2 - 1 Fredrikstad
26/01 TSV Havelse2 - 0 Hannoversche
26/01 CA River Pla1 - 2 Cerro Largo
27/01 Austin FC - FC Cincinnat
27/01 Defensor Spo2 - 4 Boston River
27/01 Botev Plovdi0 - 1 Spartak Mosc
27/01 Partizan Bel0 - 1 AC Horsens
27/01 Crvena Zvezd3 - 2 Austria Lust
27/01 LASK1 - 1 Nieciecza
27/01 FC Anzhi Mak4 - 0 PFC Spartak
27/01 Beroe3 - 2 Makedonija G
27/01 Hamarkamerat0 - 5 KFUM
27/01 Bayern Munic0 - 1 Stuttgarter
27/01 NK Bravo1 - 2 TSV Hartberg
27/01 Randers FC5 - 1 Sønderjyske
27/01 Notodden1 - 4 Odd Ballklub
27/01 Domzale4 - 3 NK Aluminij
27/01 FC Midtjylla4 - 2 Odense BK
27/01 Wisla Krakow1 - 3 LASK
27/01 Rosenborg1 - 1 Tromso
27/01 Vaalerenga4 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
27/01 Zaglebie Sos3 - 3 MFK Ružombe
27/01 Hebar Pazard - Caspiy Aktau
27/01 FC Prishtina3 - 1 Lokomotiv Pl
27/01 Lillestroem2 - 1 Sandefjord
27/01 Brøndby2 - 1 Elfsborg
27/01 Brommapojkar2 - 1 Sirius
27/01 Næstved BK2 - 2 B.93
27/01 Odra Opole3 - 1 Skra Często
27/01 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Partizan Bel
27/01 Voždovac0 - 1 MFK Zemplín
27/01 Radnički Ni0 - 0 FC Metalist
27/01 FK Železiar - Tatran Lipto
27/01 Malmo FF0 - 1 FC Nordsjæl
27/01 Austria Vien2 - 1 First Vienna
27/01 Cork City FC0 - 1 Dundalk
27/01 Bayern Munic3 - 2 Bahlinger SC
27/01 Kyzylzhar SK1 - 0 FC Yenisey K
27/01 Koper2 - 2 Shakhtar Don
27/01 Traiskirchen3 - 1 SV Horn
27/01 Philadelphia2 - 2 Minnesota Un
27/01 Marchfeld Do0 - 0 Floridsdorfe
27/01 SV Lafnitz5 - 2 Stripfing
27/01 Austria Vien5 - 2 Neusiedl am
27/01 SV Kapfenber1 - 0 Kalsdorf
27/01 Sandnes1 - 4 Viking
27/01 Union Gurten1 - 6 FC BW Linz
27/01 Athlone Town1 - 2 Sligo
27/01 Danubio0 - 0 CA Cerro
28/01 Stal Rzeszó0 - 0 Sandecja Now
28/01 Drogheda - Dundalk
28/01 Metalist Kha0 - 1 Lokomotiv So
28/01 Hillerød - Lyngby
28/01 Wanderers1 - 2 Fenix
28/01 Khimki FK1 - 2 Veles Moscow
28/01 Górnik Polk1 - 2 Chrobry Gło
28/01 SKA-Khabarov0 - 3 Krylya Sovet
28/01 Dinamo Minsk3 - 0 Energetik-BG
28/01 Unterhaching0 - 3 Bahlinger SC
28/01 FC Petržalk2 - 1 Líšeň
28/01 Gomel2 - 2 Lokomotiv Go
28/01 Hanácká Sl1 - 1 SFC Opava
28/01 Sandecja Now0 - 0 Stal Rzeszó
28/01 Middelfart2 - 4 Kolding IF
28/01 Gorica3 - 0 Rukh Lviv
28/01 Trencin3 - 0 Rača Bratis
28/01 SV Josko Rie3 - 2 SK Vorwarts
28/01 Vysočina Ji3 - 0 Viktoria Ži
28/01 Karvina1 - 1 Prostějov
28/01 MSK Zilina2 - 3 Třinec
28/01 Dukla Bansk� - Dynamo Doln�
28/01 Shakhter Sol1 - 2 FC Belshina
28/01 Isloch Minsk3 - 1 FC Slutsk
28/01 PEPO1 - 1 MP
28/01 MP1 - 1 PEPO
28/01 FC Dnepr Mog0 - 0 FC Vitebsk
28/01 Inter Turku2 - 1 SalPa
28/01 Frem3 - 4 FA 2000
28/01 Kauno Žalgi6 - 1 Dainava
28/01 Sparta Pragu2 - 5 Dukla Praha
28/01 Shamrock7 - 1 Treaty Unite
28/01 Hamburg II1 - 1 HOBRO
28/01 FC Helsingoe - Hvidovre IF
28/01 St Patricks6 - 0 Bray Wandere
28/01 IFK Gothenbu1 - 1 Halmstad
28/01 Heider SV2 - 11 Drochtersen-
28/01 JäPS2 - 2 KTP
28/01 Septemvri So2 - 4 Navbahor
28/01 Shelbourne F3 - 0 Drogheda
28/01 Zrinjski4 - 1 ViOn Zlaté
28/01 Fremad Amage3 - 0 Slagelse B a
28/01 Chojniczanka2 - 0 Gornik Leczn
28/01 Astoria Wall5 - 1 Stuttgarter
28/01 Gornik Leczn0 - 2 Chojniczanka
28/01 Pirin Blagoe2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
28/01 Podbeskidzie2 - 1 Alashkert
28/01 SKU Amstette2 - 2 Lask Juniors
28/01 NŠ Mura1 - 1 Shkendija 79
28/01 SG Wattensch0 - 2 Rot-Weiß Ko
28/01 Oerebro2 - 0 Örebro Syri
28/01 Roskilde4 - 2 Trelleborgs
28/01 Gefle2 - 1 IK Brage
28/01 AB Gladsaxe2 - 1 Nykøbing
28/01 Javor Ivanji1 - 1 Sloboda Uzic
28/01 Joenkoeping 1 - 0 Åtvidaberg
28/01 FA Šiauliai0 - 0 FS Jelgava
28/01 Tatran Lipto2 - 2 Torpedo Kuta
28/01 Wolfsberger 0 - 0 Seattle Soun
28/01 LKS Lodz0 - 0 Vorskla
28/01 Dukla Bansk�4 - 1 Kosice
28/01 FC Minsk0 - 2 Neman Grodno
28/01 Olimpija Lju1 - 0 Orijent 1919
28/01 Schalke 04 I0 - 1 Kickers Offe
28/01 WSG Swarovsk4 - 0 Kufstein
28/01 Kilia Kiel - Weiche Flens
28/01 Ein Frankfur1 - 0 Mainz II
28/01 FK Suduva - Wigry Suwał
28/01 Schwarz-Wei�0 - 3 Dornbirn
28/01 Straelen2 - 1 Bergisch Gla
28/01 Mjoendalen2 - 1 Hoenefoss
28/01 SAK Klagenfu3 - 1 Treibach
28/01 FC Homburg4 - 0 Hostert
28/01 BATE Borisov3 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
28/01 Radomlje3 - 3 Rudeš
28/01 Raufoss3 - 0 Skeid
28/01 TuS Koblenz1 - 2 FSV Frankfur
28/01 Wiedenbrück2 - 1 Hessen Kasse
28/01 Mgladbach II0 - 4 Rot-Weiß Ob
28/01 AFC Eskilstu1 - 5 Djurgaarden
28/01 IFK Varnamo2 - 1 Landskrona
28/01 Lippstadt 080 - 5 Rödinghause
28/01 Rot Weiss Ah1 - 1 Schwarz-Wei�
28/01 VfB Homberg - Straelen
28/01 Augsburg II5 - 2 Stuttgart II
28/01 Türkgücü 4 - 0 Schwaben Aug
28/01 Helsingborg1 - 2 Mjallby
28/01 FC Koln II2 - 1 TSV Aubstadt
28/01 Holstein Kie3 - 1 Atlas Delmen
28/01 Norrkoping0 - 2 Vaesteraas S
28/01 Táborsko4 - 2 Slavia Pragu
28/01 Lübeck0 - 3 Preußen Mü
28/01 Sogndal0 - 0 Hoedd
28/01 SV Josko Rie2 - 2 SKN St. Polt
28/01 Varbergs BoI1 - 1 Falkenbergs
28/01 DAC 1904 Dun0 - 0 Rukh Lviv
28/01 Hoffenheim I7 - 1 FC Schweinfu
28/01 FC Trenkwald0 - 1 Vejle Boldkl
28/01 Levski Sofia0 - 1 Johor Darul
28/01 FK Rubin Kaz2 - 1 Krylya Sovet
28/01 FK Metalurgs3 - 0 Tukums 2000
28/01 NK Maribor2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
28/01 FC Olexandri1 - 0 JS Kabylie
28/01 Deutschlands1 - 5 Grazer AK
28/01 SV Salzburg1 - 0 Slovan Brati
28/01 Sligo2 - 2 Galway Unite
28/01 Khimki FK2 - 0 Pyunik Yerev
28/01 Ludogorets R2 - 1 Dinamo Tbili
28/01 CSKA 19484 - 1 FK Aksu
28/01 Seattle Soun2 - 3 Hammarby
28/01 FK Panevėž0 - 1 METTA Latvij
28/01 Rīgas Futbo4 - 0 Paide Linnam
28/01 Oergryte3 - 2 Oddevold
28/01 VMFD Zalgiri3 - 2 Hegelmann Li
28/01 Shamrock2 - 1 Wexford
28/01 PK-352 - 1 KäPa
28/01 Longford Tow0 - 2 Shelbourne F
28/01 FK Riteriai2 - 0 BFC Daugavpi
28/01 L.A. Galaxy1 - 1 Charlotte FC
28/01 Los Angeles 1 - 1 New York Cit
28/01 Chattanooga 3 - 3 Atlanta Unit
28/01 New York Cit1 - 1 Los Angeles
28/01 Inter Miami0 - 4 St. Louis Ci
29/01 Chornomorets1 - 3 Lokomotiv
29/01 Queretaro FC - Colorado Rap
29/01 Arda Kardzha2 - 1 Zorya
29/01 Nurnberg II2 - 0 Eintracht Ba
29/01 SC Rheindorf0 - 3 Monaco II
29/01 Atyrau0 - 3 Køge
29/01 Resovia Rzes2 - 1 Maritsa Plov
29/01 CSKA Sofia0 - 0 Makedonija G
29/01 Young Boys F2 - 2 Fredericia
29/01 VfR Garching0 - 1 FC Pipinsrie
29/01 Degerfors1 - 1 Skövde AIK
29/01 FC Flora Tal2 - 0 Valmieras FK
29/01 Mynai0 - 0 Spartak Varn
29/01 Dinamo Mosco3 - 2 Borac Banja
29/01 Hebar Pazard - Rotor Volgog
29/01 FK Metalurgs8 - 1 SK Super Nov
29/01 PFC Sochi0 - 2 Lok. Moscow
29/01 Zorya2 - 0 Akademija Pa
29/01 Vejle Boldkl2 - 1 Struga
29/01 SC Dnipro-10 - 0 Sutjeska
29/01 Chornomorets0 - 1 Malisheva
29/01 Lokomotiv Pl1 - 1 Nizhny Novgo
29/01 Derry City - AaB
29/01 Kickers Emde4 - 1 Oberneuland
29/01 Cortuluá - Deportivo Ca
30/01 Terek Grozny2 - 0 Buxoro
30/01 Nashville SC0 - 0 Louisville C
30/01 Ural S.R0 - 1 FC Rodina-2
30/01 Beroe1 - 1 Inhulets
30/01 Hebar Pazard1 - 2 FC Metalist
30/01 Ural S.R0 - 1 FC Rodina Mo
30/01 CSKA Sofia3 - 3 Shakhter Kar
30/01 FC Copenhage0 - 0 AGF Aarhus
30/01 Drita1 - 0 Kryvbas Kryv
30/01 Slavia Sofia1 - 2 Fakel Vorone
30/01 FC Ufa2 - 1 PFC Kuban Kr
30/01 FC Rodina Mo - FC Rodina-2
30/01 Rapid Wien I6 - 0 Mauerwerk
31/01 Tuzla City1 - 0 Metalist Kha
31/01 FC Olexandri1 - 2 Shkupi
31/01 Celje0 - 2 DAC 1904 Dun
31/01 Levski Sofia - Ural S.R
31/01 Slavia Sofia2 - 1 Gazovik Oren
31/01 CSKA 19482 - 0 Shkendija 79
31/01 Stroemsgodse3 - 2 Fredrikstad
31/01 CSKA Moscow6 - 0 Alania Vladi
31/01 Karlsruhe4 - 1 Wuerzburger
31/01 FC Spartak T - AaB
31/01 Sturm Graz3 - 2 Rukh Lviv
31/01 Dynamo Kiev2 - 2 Austria Lust
31/01 Ludogorets R2 - 2 Shakhtar Don
31/01 Silkeborg IF2 - 1 Aarhus Frema
31/01 First Vienna3 - 2 Leobendorf
31/01 FV Illertiss0 - 3 Aalen
31/01 Cancún0 - 5 Chicago Fire
31/01 SV Kapfenber1 - 1 St. Anna
31/01 Unterhaching3 - 2 TSV Buchbach
31/01 SpVgg Greuth3 - 2 SC Eltersdor
31/01 Waterford FC1 - 1 Cobh Rambler
01/02 Otelul Galat - FC Yenisey K
01/02 Shakhter Sol5 - 0 FK Arsenal D
01/02 FC Lviv0 - 0 Železničar
01/02 Mynai2 - 1 Buxoro
01/02 Resovia Rzes0 - 3 FC BW Linz
01/02 Orlando City2 - 0 Minnesota Un
01/02 Zorya0 - 0 AC Horsens
01/02 Hegelmann Li3 - 3 Dainava
01/02 Ranheim - Rosenborg
01/02 FC Minsk1 - 2 FC Ostrovets
01/02 Cherno More1 - 0 Sozopol
01/02 Vorskla0 - 0 Velez Mostar
01/02 Rīgas Futbo2 - 0 FK Panevėž
01/02 Septemvri So1 - 3 Neftchi
01/02 NŠ Mura0 - 0 Dečić
01/02 Kauno Žalgi1 - 0 BFC Daugavpi
01/02 Olimpija Lju - Rudeš
01/02 Podbeskidzie - Mynai
01/02 Gorica1 - 0 Primorje
01/02 Landskrona - Trelleborgs
01/02 Koper3 - 2 Rudar Velenj
01/02 Veles Moscow1 - 2 Volgar Astra
01/02 VMFD Zalgiri0 - 0 Dinamo Tbili
01/02 Alashkert0 - 1 FC Yenisey K
01/02 FK Rubin Kaz6 - 0 Navbahor
01/02 NK Maribor4 - 4 Shakhtar Don
01/02 Cherno More2 - 1 Dunav Ruse
01/02 Domzale8 - 0 Kolkheti Kho
01/02 Toluca - Houston Dyna
01/02 Sturm Graz I3 - 4 Weiz
01/02 DC United2 - 3 Charlotte FC
01/02 DC United - Vancouver Wh
02/02 FC Yenisey K0 - 1 Navbahor
02/02 Torpedo Mosc0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
02/02 FC Liefering3 - 0 Lask Juniors
02/02 Ostersund0 - 2 Køge
02/02 Podbeskidzie0 - 1 Inhulets
02/02 Arda Kardzha3 - 1 Dinamo Mosco
02/02 Dinamo Mosco3 - 1 Arda Kardzha
02/02 FC Ufa1 - 1 Lokomotiv
02/02 Lok. Moscow0 - 1 Johor Darul
02/02 NŠ Mura1 - 2 SC Dnipro-1
02/02 Septemvri So0 - 5 Kryvbas Kryv
02/02 Torpedo Mosc0 - 0 Neftekhimik
02/02 Hammarby2 - 2 Jeonbuk Hyun
02/02 Akron Tolyat - Baltika Kali
02/02 Bodoe/Glimt3 - 4 Viborg
02/02 Hacken2 - 2 Odd Ballklub
02/02 Inter Miami0 - 0 New England
02/02 FK Rostov0 - 0 Spartak Mosc
03/02 Start0 - 1 Esbjerg
03/02 Lokomotiv So3 - 2 Sportist Svo
03/02 Dynamo Kiev5 - 1 Unirea Dej
03/02 Fakel Vorone4 - 1 Andijan
03/02 FC Volga Uly1 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
03/02 Krylya Sovet1 - 2 Shinnik Yaro
03/02 Sarpsborg 082 - 1 Hamarkamerat
03/02 Krylya Sovet3 - 3 Gazovik Oren
03/02 Motor Lublin0 - 3 Gornik Leczn
03/02 Lokomotiv Pl2 - 1 Maritsa Plov
03/02 Hamarkamerat1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
03/02 Aalesund2 - 1 Hoedd
03/02 Austria Vien2 - 0 SV Horn
03/02 Sandecja Now0 - 0 MFK Zemplín
03/02 Beroe0 - 0 Yantra Gabro
03/02 Odra Opole0 - 1 SFC Opava
03/02 Ludogorets R - Vendsyssel F
03/02 Sabah0 - 1 Odense BK
03/02 Augsburg II3 - 4 SSV Ulm
03/02 KF Gostivari0 - 1 FC Metalist
03/02 Næstved BK0 - 3 Fredericia
03/02 LKS Lodz1 - 1 Csikszereda
03/02 Austria Lust1 - 3 Dornbirn
03/02 Lillestroem2 - 2 Stabaek
03/02 Trencin - Šamorín
03/02 Torpedo Kuta0 - 0 Metalist Kha
03/02 Unterhaching2 - 2 SK Vorwarts
03/02 AaB1 - 2 Sirius
03/02 Nizhny Novgo2 - 0 Caspiy Aktau
03/02 Austria Vien1 - 1 Floridsdorfe
03/02 Kalmar FF4 - 1 Mjallby
03/02 GIF Sundsval1 - 1 Gefle
03/02 Fakel Vorone0 - 1 Chayka Pesch
03/02 Dynamo Kiev - Polissya Zhy
03/02 Radomlje2 - 1 Dob
03/02 Koper1 - 1 DAC 1904 Dun
03/02 Ludogorets R - Dynamo Kiev
03/02 Arda Kardzha1 - 2 Vendsyssel F
03/02 FC Anzhi Mak1 - 0 PFC Kuban Kr
03/02 KAMAZ Nabere2 - 1 Shinnik Yaro
03/02 Esbjerg1 - 1 Start
03/02 Degerfors1 - 0 AFC Eskilstu
03/02 Malmo FF0 - 0 FC Dallas
03/02 Prostějov0 - 1 Hanácká Sl
03/02 FC Krasnodar1 - 0 PFC Sochi
03/02 Gleisdorf 090 - 6 SV Lafnitz
03/02 FC Trenkwald3 - 0 Marchfeld Do
03/02 Sligo1 - 2 Wexford
03/02 Derry City - Bray Wandere
03/02 Galway Unite0 - 0 Cork City FC
03/02 Bray Wandere - Derry City
03/02 Drogheda0 - 0 Dundalk
04/02 Botev Plovdi0 - 0 Botev Vratsa
04/02 FK Železiar1 - 3 Tatran Preso
04/02 FK Železiar2 - 2 Kosice
04/02 HOBRO - Thisted
04/02 CSKA Moscow - Shkupi
04/02 Tukums 20001 - 2 BFC Daugavpi
04/02 Rukh Lviv4 - 0 Krško
04/02 FK Arsenal D1 - 4 FC Ostrovets
04/02 Botev Vratsa0 - 0 Botev Plovdi
04/02 Tatran Preso1 - 3 FK Železiar
04/02 BATE Borisov0 - 1 Energetik-BG
04/02 FC Minsk4 - 2 FC Smorgon
04/02 KFUM0 - 3 Sandefjord
04/02 FC Volna Pin2 - 2 FC Slutsk
04/02 Vysočina Ji2 - 1 Slavia Pragu
04/02 Chrudim0 - 3 Viktoria Ži
04/02 SV Salzburg3 - 4 Grazer AK
04/02 Domzale3 - 2 Rukh Lviv
04/02 FC Vitebsk4 - 0 Naftan Novop
04/02 Kolding IF3 - 1 Dalum
04/02 Tychy 71 - GKS Katowice
04/02 FS Jelgava0 - 6 Rīgas Futbo
04/02 FC Dnepr Mog2 - 0 FC Belshina
04/02 Hellerup IK1 - 3 Vanløse
04/02 Skive IK3 - 1 Holstebro
04/02 CSKA 19484 - 0 Spartak Plev
04/02 Shelbourne F1 - 0 Bray Wandere
04/02 First Vienna2 - 0 Neusiedl am
04/02 Gais2 - 1 Varbergs BoI
04/02 Shamrock0 - 2 Waterford FC
04/02 Kauno Žalgi3 - 2 Hegelmann Li
04/02 Motor Lublin1 - 1 Stal Rzeszó
04/02 TSG Balingen0 - 2 Stuttgarter
04/02 Zaglebie Sos - Tatran Lipto
04/02 MSK Zilina3 - 0 Karvina
04/02 VMFD Zalgiri0 - 1 Velez Mostar
04/02 Cherno More4 - 2 Dobrudzha
04/02 Resovia Rzes2 - 1 Sileks
04/02 Vejle Boldkl0 - 0 Borac Banja
04/02 Dinamo Minsk2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
04/02 Joenkoeping 1 - 0 Helsingborg
04/02 IK Brage1 - 1 Oerebro
04/02 Barockstadt 1 - 2 Mainz II
04/02 Bryne3 - 0 Sandnes
04/02 FK Sarajevo2 - 1 Mynai
04/02 ViOn Zlaté 4 - 0 FC Petržalk
04/02 Kosice3 - 2 FK Železiar
04/02 B.931 - 1 Hillerød
04/02 Ruch Chorzow1 - 0 Jastrzębie
04/02 Kongsvinger0 - 2 Fredrikstad
04/02 CSKA Moscow - Vejle Boldkl
04/02 FC Lviv0 - 0 Nasaf
04/02 Roskilde - FC Helsingoe
04/02 METTA Latvij2 - 4 FA Šiauliai
04/02 Mjoendalen5 - 0 Grorud IL
04/02 Moss0 - 1 Skeid
04/02 TSV Hartberg0 - 3 FC Spartak T
04/02 Wacker Burgh1 - 0 Türkgücü
04/02 IFK Varnamo2 - 0 Trelleborgs
04/02 Hessen Kasse2 - 2 KSV Baunatal
04/02 Wuerzburger 1 - 2 Aalen
04/02 Viktoria Asc2 - 0 FSV Frankfur
04/02 Rot-Weiß Ko2 - 1 Swift Hesper
04/02 Kickers Offe2 - 0 FC Gießen
04/02 Gorica1 - 0 NK Aluminij
04/02 Ansbach 093 - 4 SpVgg Greuth
04/02 SV Heimstett3 - 1 Schwaben Aug
04/02 Riga FC1 - 0 Dečić
04/02 Skalica2 - 2 Líšeň
04/02 Nurnberg II1 - 1 Hoffenheim I
04/02 SKN St. Polt1 - 1 TWL Elektra
04/02 Hammarby3 - 5 Brann
04/02 Eintracht Tr2 - 1 Fola
04/02 Gazovik Oren1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
04/02 FC Nordsjæl1 - 1 Sheriff Tira
04/02 Arsenal Tula2 - 0 Sloga Doboj
04/02 Deutschlands1 - 3 Sturm Graz I
04/02 Táborsko2 - 0 Pribram
04/02 Vaesteraas S3 - 0 Brommapojkar
04/02 Osters IF2 - 1 Skövde AIK
04/02 Dinamo Minsk0 - 5 Gomel
04/02 Silkeborg IF3 - 2 Norrkoping
04/02 Veres Rivne1 - 0 Pyunik Yerev
04/02 Utsiktens BK0 - 2 Oergryte
04/02 San Jose Ear2 - 1 Monterey Bay
04/02 TSV Hartberg2 - 2 St. Anna
04/02 Sønderjyske0 - 2 Landskrona
04/02 Shelbourne F2 - 1 Treaty Unite
04/02 Krems0 - 3 SKU Amstette
04/02 FC Nordsjæl1 - 0 FC Metalist
04/02 St Patricks2 - 0 Sligo
04/02 Tlaxcala0 - 2 Houston Dyna
04/02 FK Riteriai1 - 3 FK Panevėž
04/02 Stal Rzeszó1 - 1 Stal Stalowa
04/02 Columbus Cre - Pittsburgh R
04/02 Sturm Graz I2 - 4 Ilirija
04/02 Austin FC5 - 0 El Paso Loco
04/02 Galway Unite - Shamrock
04/02 Vancouver Wh1 - 1 Charlotte FC
04/02 Sporting Kan2 - 2 Louisville C
05/02 FC Helsingoe2 - 0 FC Tobol
05/02 Terek Grozny2 - 2 Chayka Pesch
05/02 Progrès Nie2 - 0 Eintracht Tr
05/02 Ural S.R1 - 1 Ararat-Armen
05/02 Džiugas Tel1 - 1 Nevėžis
05/02 FC Ufa0 - 2 FK Rubin Kaz
05/02 Fremad Amage1 - 1 Brașov Stea
05/02 Chornomorets4 - 2 Turon
05/02 Auda Kekava1 - 5 Sutjeska
05/02 FC Olexandri2 - 4 Dinamo Batum
05/02 Atlante1 - 1 Atlanta Unit
05/02 New York Cit1 - 2 L.A. Galaxy
05/02 Vejle Boldkl0 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
05/02 FC Volga Uly1 - 3 Khimki FK
05/02 Chornomorets - Vejle Boldkl
05/02 Zaglebie Lub - Chrobry Gło
05/02 Pirin Blagoe2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
05/02 Lechia Gdań - Chojniczanka
05/02 FSV Frankfur2 - 1 Ein Frankfur
05/02 SC Rheindorf1 - 2 FV Illertiss
05/02 MFK Ružombe - Puszcza Niep
05/02 FC BW Linz5 - 0 FC Kolos Kov
05/02 Lok. Moscow1 - 0 Urartu
05/02 Terek Grozny1 - 0 Khimki FK
05/02 WSG Swarovsk1 - 2 FC Flora Tal
05/02 FC Volga Uly2 - 1 Olmaliq
05/02 Rosenborg2 - 0 Levanger
05/02 New England 0 - 2 Philadelphia
05/02 DC United2 - 1 Los Angeles
06/02 Inhulets1 - 0 Makedonija G
06/02 FK Metalurgs2 - 0 Metalist Kha
06/02 Dinamo Mosco4 - 1 FC Yenisey K
06/02 Ural S.R1 - 1 Zenit St Pet
06/02 Zenit St Pet3 - 0 Johor Darul
06/02 Dynamo Kiev1 - 0 Shkendija 79
06/02 Sogndal3 - 5 AaB
06/02 FC Dallas1 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyun
06/02 KAMAZ Nabere1 - 2 SKA-Khabarov
06/02 Tromso0 - 2 IFK Gothenbu
06/02 PFC Sochi3 - 0 FK Rostov
06/02 Riga FC2 - 0 Torpedo Kuta
06/02 Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Kyzylzhar SK
06/02 FC Krasnodar0 - 4 Spartak Mosc
07/02 Louisville C3 - 0 Colorado Spr
07/02 Nashville SC - Orlando City
07/02 Shinnik Yaro1 - 2 PFC Kuban Kr
07/02 Vysočina Ji - Sigma Olomou
07/02 Las Palmas1 - 3 Djurgaarden
07/02 Metalist Kha1 - 1 Sogdiana
07/02 Nakhon Patho1 - 5 Odense BK
07/02 Septemvri So4 - 1 Levski Sofia
07/02 Honka4 - 0 Paide Linnam
07/02 FC Anzhi Mak0 - 0 Surkhon
07/02 Gazovik Oren - Unirea Dej
07/02 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij
07/02 SC Dnipro-15 - 1 Auda Kekava
07/02 FC Trenkwald0 - 1 Kosice
07/02 Grazer AK3 - 0 SFC Opava
07/02 Bunyodkor1 - 0 Veles Moscow
07/02 FC Metalist 1 - 2 Ordabasy Shy
07/02 Volgar Astra0 - 1 Shinnik Yaro
07/02 Molde - Hacken
07/02 Hacken - Molde
07/02 SpVgg Greuth - SSV Ulm
07/02 Wiener SC1 - 2 SKN St. Polt
07/02 FC Nordsjæl1 - 2 Roskilde
07/02 Pumas0 - 0 Houston Dyna
07/02 SV Heimstett6 - 1 VfR Garching
07/02 Dundalk3 - 1 Wexford
07/02 Phoenix Risi1 - 2 Colorado Spr
08/02 Odd Ballklub - Hammarby
08/02 Dinamo Batum - Næstved BK
08/02 Inđija0 - 6 Hvidovre IF
08/02 Ulsan Hyunda2 - 0 Mjallby
08/02 L.A. Galaxy4 - 1 St. Louis Ci
08/02 FC Ufa0 - 1 Sloga Doboj
08/02 FC Volga Uly - Minaur Baia
08/02 Torpedo Mosc1 - 1 Fakel Vorone
08/02 FC Volga Uly4 - 0 Andijan
08/02 Chrudim0 - 0 Dukla Praha
08/02 FK Riteriai3 - 0 Dainava
08/02 FC Vitebsk1 - 1 FC Luki-Ener
08/02 FC Belshina 0 - 3 FC Osipovich
08/02 METTA Latvij3 - 3 Banga Gargž
08/02 FC Minsk1 - 1 Energetik-BG
08/02 Kolkheti-1911 - 1 FC Metalist
08/02 VMFD Zalgiri0 - 0 FC Olexandri
08/02 Kryvbas Kryv2 - 1 Sheriff Tira
08/02 Slavia Mozyr - FC Volna Pin
08/02 Landskrona1 - 0 B.93
08/02 Líšeň2 - 2 Kosice
08/02 Veles Moscow - Politehnica
08/02 Vorskla0 - 0 FC Astana
08/02 Arsenal Tula4 - 2 BK Olympic
08/02 FC Volga Uly1 - 4 Okzhetpes
08/02 Shakhtar Don4 - 0 FK Sarajevo
08/02 Torpedo Mosc1 - 3 Volgar Astra
08/02 Shakhtar Don - Dinamo Tbili
08/02 Dinamo Tbili1 - 0 FC Levadia T
08/02 Viborg2 - 1 Norrkoping
08/02 Stripfing2 - 3 Floridsdorfe
08/02 Cruz Azul3 - 3 Atlanta Unit
08/02 Brabrand IF2 - 0 Young Boys F
08/02 First Vienna4 - 1 Donaufeld Wi
08/02 Varbergs BoI1 - 2 Tvååkers I
08/02 IK Brage3 - 0 Kvarnsveden
08/02 Sporting Kan2 - 2 Real Salt La
08/02 Toronto FC0 - 3 Vancouver Wh
08/02 Louisville C2 - 2 New Mexico U
09/02 KAMAZ Nabere - Arsenal Tula
09/02 Pyunik Yerev - Baltika Kali
09/02 Sacramento R - Chicago Fire
09/02 FC Krasnodar3 - 1 Neftekhimik
09/02 Alashkert2 - 0 Zorya
09/02 Akron Tolyat1 - 2 Buxoro
09/02 Alania Vladi - Chayka Pesch
09/02 FC Dallas1 - 0 Hammarby
09/02 Gomel0 - 1 Dynamo Bryan
09/02 Mynai1 - 3 Velez Mostar
09/02 Inhulets2 - 3 Petrocub Hî
09/02 Silkeborg IF2 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt
09/02 Stroemsgodse2 - 0 Raufoss
09/02 Urartu0 - 1 Zenit St Pet
09/02 Auda Kekava1 - 2 Borac Banja
09/02 KAMAZ Nabere1 - 0 Caspiy Aktau
09/02 FK Metalurgs0 - 3 Dinamo Batum
09/02 Valmieras FK2 - 2 Shkendija 79
09/02 Køge5 - 0 AB Gladsaxe
09/02 FC Rodina Mo1 - 2 Chayka Pesch
09/02 Alania Vladi3 - 1 Kyzylzhar SK
09/02 Kryvbas Kryv2 - 1 Neftchi
09/02 FC Olexandri0 - 1 FC Tobol
09/02 SSV Ulm2 - 0 Otelul Galat
09/02 Aalesund0 - 3 Brann
09/02 Odd Ballklub - Linense
09/02 Odd Ballklub4 - 3 Molde
09/02 Akron Tolyat5 - 1 Železničar
09/02 Riga FC4 - 1 Dinamo Tbili
09/02 Gais1 - 0 Degerfors
09/02 DC United1 - 2 San Jose Ear
10/02 FC Liefering - FC Trenkwald
10/02 Austria Vien - FC Trenkwald
10/02 Zorya1 - 4 FC Nordsjæl
10/02 Dynamo Brest2 - 1 FC Slutsk
10/02 Polissya Zhy3 - 3 Veres Rivne
10/02 Ull Kisa3 - 0 Skeid
10/02 Sønderjyske0 - 4 Kolding IF
10/02 Neman Grodno4 - 0 Naftan Novop
10/02 Vaalerenga0 - 3 Malmo FF
10/02 Hacken3 - 1 AGF Aarhus
10/02 FC Nordsjæl1 - 1 Politehnica
10/02 FC Lviv1 - 0 Torpedo Kuta
10/02 Lillestroem3 - 2 Hamarkamerat
10/02 Zenit St Pet1 - 1 Ararat-Armen
10/02 FK Panevėž1 - 0 FA Šiauliai
10/02 Ranheim3 - 0 Stjørdals-B
10/02 ASANE FOTBAL2 - 5 Kristiansund
10/02 Oerebro1 - 1 Joenkoeping
10/02 Samgurali2 - 1 FC Kolos Kov
10/02 SKN St. Polt3 - 0 Rudeš
10/02 Leoben1 - 3 SFC Opava
10/02 FC Rodina Mo1 - 0 Bunyodkor
10/02 Malmo FF4 - 3 AGF Aarhus
10/02 Jeonbuk Hyun0 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
10/02 Krylya Sovet0 - 0 FK Aksu
10/02 SKU Amstette2 - 3 Traiskirchen
10/02 Start2 - 0 Egersund
10/02 PFC Sochi2 - 0 Spartak Mosc
10/02 SV Lafnitz - Bruck-Leitha
10/02 Vorskla3 - 2 FC Levadia T
10/02 Austria Vien5 - 0 Wiener Neust
10/02 SV Heimstett2 - 1 Unterhaching
10/02 Philadelphia3 - 1 FC Cincinnat
10/02 Astoria Wall2 - 2 Oberachern
10/02 New England 1 - 0 Nashville SC
10/02 Wexford1 - 2 Bohemians
10/02 Galway Unite1 - 1 Shelbourne F
10/02 Cork City FC1 - 1 Cobh Rambler
10/02 Bray Wandere - Drogheda
10/02 Charleston B0 - 3 Charlotte FC
11/02 Dinamo Minsk4 - 0 FC Belshina
11/02 Esbjerg - HOBRO
11/02 Sacramento R - Real Salt La
11/02 First Vienna - Wiener Neust
11/02 FC Minsk0 - 2 FC Vitebsk
11/02 BATE Borisov3 - 0 FK Arsenal D
11/02 Terek Grozny - FC Volga Uly
11/02 Isloch Minsk1 - 2 FC Smorgon
11/02 Slavia Mozyr0 - 1 Neman Grodno
11/02 Sigma Olomou1 - 1 Prostějov
11/02 Shakhter Sol4 - 1 Shakhter Pet
11/02 Třinec3 - 3 Púchov
11/02 FC Belshina 4 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
11/02 Chrudim0 - 2 Slavia Pragu
11/02 Energetik-BG0 - 0 Torpedo-BelA
11/02 BATE Borisov5 - 0 FC Molodechn
11/02 FC Dnepr Mog1 - 2 Lokomotiv Go
11/02 Brühl5 - 3 Dornbirn
11/02 Inhulets2 - 2 FK Aksu
11/02 Sogndal2 - 3 Silkeborg IF
11/02 Fredericia - Esbjerg
11/02 VMFD Zalgiri0 - 4 Shkupi
11/02 Middelfart - Skive IK
11/02 Young Boys F1 - 1 Thisted
11/02 Bohemians1 - 0 Longford Tow
11/02 Fredericia1 - 1 Vejle Boldkl
11/02 Landskrona1 - 1 Hellerup IK
11/02 Sirius0 - 1 Djurgaarden
11/02 Trollhättan2 - 1 Skövde AIK
11/02 IK Brage3 - 1 Sandvikens
11/02 Trelleborgs 3 - 1 Ariana
11/02 KFUM4 - 2 Moss
11/02 Metalist Kha0 - 1 Kaisar Kyzyl
11/02 Kickers Offe1 - 3 Rot-Weiß Ko
11/02 METTA Latvij2 - 0 Laagri
11/02 Karvina3 - 1 Kosice
11/02 Teutonia Ott - Heider SV
11/02 FA 20000 - 1 AB Gladsaxe
11/02 Vejle Boldkl - Esbjerg
11/02 Eintracht St2 - 3 Hessen Kasse
11/02 Augsburg II1 - 2 Eintracht Ba
11/02 Hegelmann Li1 - 0 FK Riteriai
11/02 Vendsyssel F2 - 2 AaB
11/02 Mjoendalen0 - 3 Fredrikstad
11/02 Nykøbing3 - 2 Frem
11/02 SV Kapfenber - Leoben
11/02 Grazer AK2 - 2 Celik Zenica
11/02 Austria Salz0 - 2 SK Vorwarts
11/02 AC Horsens2 - 1 Kalmar FF
11/02 AFC Eskilstu0 - 4 Brommapojkar
11/02 FC Schweinfu1 - 2 Aalen
11/02 JERV2 - 4 Arendal Fotb
11/02 SGV Freiberg3 - 2 FC 08 Villin
11/02 Stuttgart II2 - 0 Bahlinger SC
11/02 Wormatia Wor2 - 0 FK Pirmasens
11/02 Neusiedl am 1 - 1 Floridsdorfe
11/02 TSV Steinbac0 - 3 Viktoria Asc
11/02 Tromso2 - 3 HJK Helsinki
11/02 Fremad Amage0 - 0 FC Milsami
11/02 SKA-Khabarov5 - 3 Atyrau
11/02 VfR Garching2 - 2 TSV Rain am
11/02 FC Liefering3 - 0 Hertha Wels
11/02 Bayern Munic1 - 0 Monaco II
11/02 Dynamo Kiev4 - 0 Sileks
11/02 Waterford FC0 - 2 St Patricks
11/02 Nurnberg II2 - 0 Wuerzburger
11/02 Molde - FC Dallas
11/02 Raufoss2 - 3 Grorud IL
11/02 FC Anzhi Mak2 - 3 FC Volga Uly
11/02 CSKA Moscow1 - 1 Terek Grozny
11/02 Wiener SC1 - 2 First Vienna
11/02 Rīgas Futbo2 - 0 Kauno Žalgi
11/02 Hammarby1 - 0 Stabaek
11/02 FK Haugesund2 - 0 Bryne
11/02 IFK Gothenbu0 - 3 Viborg
11/02 Oergryte3 - 1 Osters IF
11/02 GIF Sundsval0 - 3 Ostersund
11/02 FC Helsingoe0 - 1 Helsingborg
11/02 SV Horn - Líšeň
11/02 FK Rostov0 - 4 FC Krasnodar
11/02 Austin FC4 - 1 Louisville C
11/02 LA Galaxy II1 - 2 Orange Count
11/02 Toronto FC1 - 2 Los Angeles
11/02 Sligo2 - 0 Finn Harps F
11/02 Columbus Cre - Inter Miami
11/02 New York Red1 - 0 Minnesota Un
11/02 Chicago Fire0 - 0 Colorado Spr
11/02 CF Montréal2 - 2 Houston Dyna
12/02 Orlando City2 - 2 Colorado Rap
12/02 Dynamo Kiev2 - 0 Politehnica
12/02 Dinamo Mosco1 - 0 BK Olympic
12/02 Khimki FK2 - 3 FK Maktaaral
12/02 Naftan Novop0 - 2 Dynamo Brest
12/02 Randers FC2 - 1 Saburtalo Tb
12/02 FS Jelgava1 - 2 Banga Gargž
12/02 FC BW Linz2 - 2 Stripfing
12/02 FC Slutsk0 - 3 Neman Grodno
12/02 Terengganu0 - 2 Odense BK
12/02 FC Metalist 0 - 1 Líšeň
12/02 FK Metalurgs1 - 2 Caspiy Aktau
12/02 Kryvbas Kryv1 - 2 Petrocub Hî
12/02 Shinnik Yaro1 - 1 Nizhny Novgo
12/02 Mynai0 - 0 Nasaf
12/02 Gais2 - 1 Utsiktens BK
12/02 Vejle Boldkl1 - 2 Aarhus Frema
12/02 Valmieras FK3 - 2 BK Olympic
12/02 Slavia Mozyr - FC Slutsk
12/02 Hoffenheim I8 - 0 Reutlingen 0
12/02 Vasalunds2 - 1 Vaesteraas S
12/02 Randers FC3 - 0 Surkhon
12/02 Lok. Moscow2 - 1 Ural S.R
12/02 FC Ufa1 - 1 Navbahor
12/02 Dinamo Mosco4 - 2 Khimki FK
12/02 FK Suduva2 - 0 BFC Daugavpi
12/02 Baerum4 - 0 FOLLO
12/02 Riga FC2 - 1 FK Sarajevo
12/02 Džiugas Tel1 - 4 Dainava
12/02 New Mexico U3 - 1 Detroit City
12/02 Portland Tim1 - 4 L.A. Galaxy
12/02 Vancouver Wh0 - 0 St. Louis Ci
13/02 Vancouver Wh2 - 1 Las Vegas Li
13/02 Samgurali0 - 1 Vyškov
13/02 KAMAZ Nabere - Qizilqum
13/02 FC Olexandri0 - 1 Pyunik Yerev
13/02 FC Krasnodar1 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz
13/02 KAMAZ Nabere - FC Novosibir
13/02 FC Olexandri4 - 1 Dila Gori
13/02 FC Kolos Kov1 - 1 Aktobe
13/02 Zorya0 - 1 Neftchi
13/02 Aalesund2 - 1 Sandefjord
13/02 Pyunik Yerev1 - 0 Gazovik Oren
13/02 SSV Ulm1 - 2 Bunyodkor
14/02 FC Copenhage - Brøndby
14/02 Real Salt La5 - 0 El Paso Loco
14/02 Naftan Novop0 - 3 FC Slutsk
14/02 Moncarapache1 - 1 Mjallby
14/02 Dynamo Brest1 - 3 Neman Grodno
14/02 FC Homburg0 - 2 Politehnica
14/02 SKN St. Polt2 - 0 Mauerwerk
14/02 FC Metalist 1 - 0 Olmaliq
14/02 Mauerwerk0 - 2 SKN St. Polt
14/02 Djurgaarden1 - 4 IFK Varnamo
14/02 Viking4 - 4 Egersund
14/02 Molde1 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyun
14/02 Fakel Vorone2 - 1 Kaisar Kyzyl
14/02 FC Copenhage2 - 0 Næstved BK
14/02 Zenit St Pet1 - 1 Ural S.R
14/02 Hamarkamerat - Strommen
14/02 Grasshoppers2 - 1 Dornbirn
14/02 Rukh Lviv3 - 1 NK Istra 196
14/02 Shirak Gyumr0 - 2 PFC Kuban Kr
14/02 Dynamo Kiev0 - 1 Pakhtakor
14/02 Shakhter Kar1 - 3 Volgar Astra
14/02 Volgar Astra3 - 1 Shakhter Kar
14/02 Kedah0 - 2 Metalist Kha
14/02 Vanløse0 - 1 Roskilde
14/02 Polissya Zhy0 - 0 FC Levadia T
14/02 New England 0 - 4 FC Cincinnat
14/02 Nashville SC2 - 0 Philadelphia
14/02 Toronto FC2 - 2 Portland Tim
15/02 FK Metalurgs2 - 1 FK Aksu
15/02 Columbus Cre1 - 1 Houston Dyna
15/02 Colorado Rap3 - 1 Miami FC
15/02 Lok. Moscow - Shanghai Gre
15/02 Oakland Root - Central Vall
15/02 FC Rodina Mo0 - 0 Andijan
15/02 Alania Vladi2 - 3 Dinamo Mosco
15/02 Floridsdorfe - Donaufeld Wi
15/02 FC Minsk2 - 0 FK Arsenal D
15/02 Shakhter Sol3 - 1 FC Ostrovets
15/02 Nomme Kalju2 - 1 Laagri
15/02 Laagri1 - 2 Nomme Kalju
15/02 Neftekhimik 4 - 0 Spartak Kost
15/02 Mynai0 - 1 FK Maktaaral
15/02 Kauno Žalgi3 - 0 Banga Gargž
15/02 Wuerzburger 2 - 5 TSV Steinbac
15/02 Volgar Astra - Andijan
15/02 FC Ufa0 - 0 FC Rodina Mo
15/02 Gomel1 - 0 FC Dnepr Mog
15/02 CSKA Moscow2 - 1 Dinamo Mosco
15/02 Valmieras FK0 - 0 Kryvbas Kryv
15/02 Stabaek1 - 1 Rosenborg
15/02 Vorskla0 - 0 Veres Rivne
15/02 B.934 - 1 Holbæk B an
15/02 Thisted0 - 1 Vejgaard
15/02 New York Red1 - 0 L.A. Galaxy
15/02 Chicago Fire3 - 3 New Mexico U
15/02 Minnesota Un1 - 4 San Jose Ear
15/02 New York Cit3 - 3 St. Louis Ci
15/02 New York Cit - San Diego Lo
16/02 Krylya Sovet2 - 3 Neftchi
16/02 Abdysh-Ata K0 - 0 Líšeň
16/02 Mynai1 - 1 Auda Kekava
16/02 Inter Miami1 - 2 CF Montréal
16/02 Atlanta Unit3 - 4 Toluca
16/02 Austin FC1 - 1 Sacramento R
16/02 SKA-Khabarov2 - 0 Aktobe
16/02 Start5 - 4 KFUM
16/02 FC Homburg0 - 1 Stuttgarter
16/02 KFUM4 - 5 Start
16/02 SK Vorwarts 2 - 2 Táborsko
16/02 Bryne0 - 2 Viking
16/02 FC Olexandri1 - 1 Rīgas Futbo
16/02 Gazovik Oren2 - 1 Nizhny Novgo
16/02 Baltika Kali0 - 0 Navbahor
16/02 Terek Grozny1 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz
16/02 Torpedo Mosc0 - 3 Krylya Sovet
16/02 FC Anzhi Mak1 - 0 Kyzylzhar SK
17/02 Grazer AK1 - 1 SV Kapfenber
17/02 Vaalerenga - North Caroli
17/02 Nashville SC6 - 3 FC Cincinnat
17/02 Shirak Gyumr1 - 2 Akron Tolyat
17/02 Dainava0 - 4 FA Šiauliai
17/02 Floridsdorfe1 - 1 Mauerwerk
17/02 Khimki FK2 - 2 Kaisar Kyzyl
17/02 FC Olexandri0 - 1 Alay Osh
17/02 Neman Grodno3 - 0 Torpedo-BelA
17/02 FK Haugesund4 - 1 ASANE FOTBAL
17/02 Sepahan2 - 0 Zenit St Pet
17/02 Tallinna Kal0 - 1 Trans Narva
17/02 Lillestroem2 - 2 FC Flora Tal
17/02 Vlašim3 - 2 Viktoria Ži
17/02 Riga FC0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzyl
17/02 Bayern Munic2 - 1 FC Liefering
17/02 FC Lviv2 - 3 Samgurali
17/02 Augsburg II0 - 1 Unterhaching
17/02 Akron Tolyat3 - 0 Surkhon
17/02 FK Metalurgs0 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
17/02 Khimki FK0 - 3 FC Astana
17/02 SKU Amstette3 - 1 Austria Vien
17/02 Terek Grozny0 - 1 Neftekhimik
17/02 Riga FC - Zorya
17/02 Brann3 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
17/02 First Vienna1 - 2 FC BW Linz
17/02 Vaalerenga2 - 0 Moss
17/02 SV Lafnitz1 - 1 Leoben
17/02 SV Kapfenber1 - 1 Grazer AK
17/02 Eskilsminne - Osters IF
17/02 Veres Rivne3 - 1 FC Levadia T
17/02 FC Trenkwald2 - 0 Stripfing
17/02 SV Horn5 - 1 Wiener Neust
17/02 SV Lafnitz2 - 2 St. Anna
17/02 Rapid Wien I4 - 0 TWL Elektra
17/02 Northampton0 - 0 Birmingham
18/02 St. Louis Ci1 - 2 Atlanta Unit
18/02 FC Metalist - FC Levadia T
18/02 MSK Zilina B3 - 1 Sigma Olomou
18/02 Charlotte FC3 - 2 Birmingham L
18/02 Hartford Ath1 - 2 Columbus Cre
18/02 FK Rostov3 - 0 Ararat-Armen
18/02 Valmieras FK1 - 1 Shakhter Kar
18/02 Veles Moscow0 - 1 FC Yenisey K
18/02 SFC Opava - Třinec
18/02 Energetik-BG2 - 0 FC Smorgon
18/02 MSK Zilina - Sigma Olomou
18/02 SpVgg Greuth2 - 0 Eichstätt
18/02 Vysočina Ji1 - 4 Dukla Praha
18/02 Slovan Brati - Líšeň
18/02 Sandnes1 - 0 Arendal Fotb
18/02 Dinamo Minsk3 - 1 FC Slutsk
18/02 FC Minsk0 - 1 Isloch Minsk
18/02 Slavia Pragu2 - 1 Pribram
18/02 Dubnica0 - 2 Karvina
18/02 Levanger - Aalesund
18/02 Baranovichi1 - 1 FC Belshina
18/02 FC Vitebsk5 - 1 FK Arsenal D
18/02 Shakhter Sol1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
18/02 FK Panevėž4 - 1 Nevėžis
18/02 Kolubara0 - 2 Rad
18/02 BATE Borisov0 - 0 Gomel
18/02 Skive IK1 - 1 Esbjerg
18/02 TSG Balingen3 - 2 FC 08 Villin
18/02 FA 20002 - 2 Roskilde
18/02 Kristiansund2 - 1 Hoedd
18/02 Kongsvinger2 - 2 Stroemsgodse
18/02 Imst1 - 3 Dornbirn
18/02 FK Pirmasens1 - 0 Eintracht Tr
18/02 Ural S.R2 - 0 Ararat-Armen
18/02 Mainz II0 - 2 TSV Steinbac
18/02 IFK Varnamo3 - 1 Oergryte
18/02 Gefle1 - 2 AFC Eskilstu
18/02 Raufoss6 - 0 Ull Kisa
18/02 SSV Ulm2 - 3 Bahlinger SC
18/02 Banga Gargž0 - 1 Tukums 2000
18/02 Schalding-He1 - 1 Hankofen-Hai
18/02 Ein Frankfur2 - 1 Viktoria Asc
18/02 Notodden2 - 1 Baerum
18/02 Pendikspor1 - 2 SGV Freiberg
18/02 Barockstadt 3 - 1 KSV Baunatal
18/02 Nurnberg II4 - 1 TSV Aubstadt
18/02 Kuressaare3 - 1 FS Jelgava
18/02 SKN St. Polt1 - 1 Leobendorf
18/02 Arsenal Tula3 - 1 FC Krasnodar
18/02 Hegelmann Li1 - 1 BFC Daugavpi
18/02 FC Kolos Kov2 - 1 Atyrau
18/02 PFC Kuban Kr0 - 1 FK Maktaaral
18/02 Valmieras FK3 - 2 Veres Rivne
18/02 FC Volga Uly3 - 1 FC Yenisey K
18/02 Metalist Kha3 - 1 FC Tobol
18/02 Fakel Vorone2 - 4 PFC Sochi
18/02 Riga FC0 - 2 FK Sarajevo
18/02 Paide Linnam1 - 0 METTA Latvij
18/02 Hoenefoss2 - 0 Grorud IL
18/02 Philadelphia4 - 1 Colorado Rap
18/02 Polissya Zhy2 - 2 Vorskla
18/02 FK Riteriai0 - 0 Džiugas Tel
18/02 New York Red2 - 0 San Jose Ear
18/02 Minnesota Un0 - 2 Vancouver Wh
18/02 Chicago Fire0 - 3 Real Salt La
18/02 Sporting Kan4 - 2 Phoenix Risi
18/02 Seattle Soun2 - 1 Louisville C
18/02 San Antonio1 - 1 Tulsa Roughn
18/02 New York Cit0 - 1 Portland Tim
18/02 Austin FC2 - 2 Inter Miami
18/02 Monterey Bay2 - 2 Sacramento R
19/02 PFC Kuban Kr1 - 1 Spartak Kost
19/02 BFC Daugavpi1 - 4 SK Super Nov
19/02 New York RB 1 - 2 Loudoun Unit
19/02 Orlando City1 - 2 New England
19/02 CF Montréal2 - 1 Tampa Bay Ro
19/02 Los Angeles 3 - 1 San Diego Lo
19/02 FC Dallas2 - 0 Houston Dyna
19/02 Toronto FC2 - 1 L.A. Galaxy
19/02 FC Volga Uly1 - 4 FC Rodina Mo
19/02 KAMAZ Nabere2 - 2 Zenit 2
19/02 Kryvbas Kryv0 - 0 Caspiy Aktau
19/02 Elfsborg2 - 2 Odd Ballklub
19/02 Vorskla1 - 1 Ordabasy Shy
19/02 FK Metalurgs0 - 2 FC Kolos Kov
19/02 Hoffenheim I1 - 1 Kickers Offe
19/02 Rukh Lviv1 - 1 Sturm Graz I
19/02 FC Lviv0 - 0 Bandırmaspo
19/02 Volgar Astra0 - 2 Terek Grozny
19/02 FC Rodina Mo0 - 1 Nizhny Novgo
19/02 Tartu Welco2 - 6 Tartu JK Tam
19/02 CSKA Moscow0 - 2 FK Rubin Kaz
19/02 Rosenborg1 - 0 Sandefjord
19/02 FK Rubin Kaz2 - 0 CSKA Moscow
19/02 New Mexico U3 - 1 El Paso Loco
20/02 FK Rubin Kaz - Neftekhimik
20/02 Riga FC1 - 2 Shirak Gyumr
20/02 FC Anzhi Mak2 - 2 Baltika Kali
20/02 Auda Kekava0 - 0 Kolding IF
20/02 Rīgas Futbo4 - 0 Dordoi Bishk
20/02 Shinnik Yaro1 - 1 Okzhetpes
20/02 KAMAZ Nabere1 - 1 Tekstilshchi
20/02 FC Rodina-2 0 - 1 FC Ufa
20/02 Riga FC1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
20/02 Hamarkamerat1 - 2 Start
20/02 Karlstad2 - 1 Degerfors
21/02 Detroit City0 - 0 Pittsburgh R
21/02 Akron Tolyat1 - 1 Dinamo Moskv
21/02 Metalist Kha1 - 3 Abdysh-Ata K
21/02 Torpedo Mosc3 - 4 Gazovik Oren
21/02 Metalist Kha3 - 3 Valmieras FK
21/02 Akron Tolyat1 - 3 PFC Sochi
21/02 Landskrona0 - 0 Angelholm
21/02 Trelleborgs - Ariana
21/02 Pittsburgh R0 - 0 Detroit City
22/02 Energetik-BG3 - 1 FC Molodechn
22/02 Neman Grodno2 - 0 FC Slutsk
22/02 Nomme Kalju - Tartu Welco
22/02 Tromso1 - 1 KFUM
22/02 Dinamo Minsk3 - 3 Isloch Minsk
22/02 BATE Borisov3 - 0 Naftan Novop
22/02 Vaalerenga2 - 1 Raufoss
22/02 Alania Vladi2 - 0 Alay Osh
22/02 Dynamo Brest1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
22/02 Galatasaray3 - 1 Pendikspor
22/02 Kocaelispor0 - 2 Sakaryaspor
22/02 VSK Århus1 - 0 Skive IK
23/02 Veles Moscow0 - 0 Tekstilshchi
23/02 Fakel Vorone3 - 0 Istiklol
23/02 FC Yenisey K0 - 2 Aktobe
23/02 FC Rodina Mo2 - 0 Turan
23/02 Bandırmaspo2 - 0 FC Levadia T
23/02 FC Dnepr Mog3 - 1 FC Orsha
23/02 Stroemsgodse3 - 2 Viking
23/02 Volgar Astra1 - 2 FC Rodina Mo
23/02 Riga FC0 - 2 FC Kolos Kov
23/02 FC Lviv5 - 2 B.93
23/02 Valmieras FK5 - 0 Abdysh-Ata K
23/02 SKA-Khabarov3 - 1 Neftekhimik
23/02 Khimki FK2 - 5 Gazovik Oren
23/02 Arsenal Tula0 - 0 Atyrau
23/02 Rukh Lviv1 - 0 Triglav Kran
23/02 Auda Kekava0 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
23/02 FC Yenisey K2 - 4 Shakhter Kar
23/02 Shinnik Yaro2 - 0 Kyzylzhar SK
23/02 Allerød6 - 0 Hellerup IK
24/02 Veres Rivne - Abdysh-Ata K
24/02 Khimki FK0 - 2 PFC Sochi
24/02 Metalist Kha3 - 1 Dordoi Bishk
24/02 FK Panevėž1 - 0 FS Jelgava
24/02 Kaiserslaute2 - 3 FSV Frankfur
24/02 Tartu JK Tam - Nõmme Unite
24/02 Stuttgart II2 - 0 Sonnenhof Gr
24/02 Stabaek0 - 0 JERV
24/02 Molde2 - 1 Sandefjord
24/02 FC Krasnodar3 - 0 Irtysh Omsk
24/02 Baltika Kali0 - 1 PFC Sochi
24/02 Dainava2 - 0 Wigry Suwał
24/02 Strommen0 - 1 Lyn 1896
25/02 Middelfart3 - 1 Esbjerg
25/02 Vlašim3 - 3 Vysočina Ji
25/02 Skeid - Sandnes
25/02 Charleston B1 - 2 North Caroli
25/02 El Paso Loco2 - 0 San Antonio
25/02 SV Heimstett - SSV Ulm
25/02 Louisville C2 - 2 One Knoxvill
25/02 Indy Eleven0 - 3 Chicago Fire
25/02 Pumas Tabasc - Phoenix Risi
25/02 Shakhter Pet1 - 1 Dynamo Brest
25/02 Tampa Bay Ro1 - 3 Tormenta FC
25/02 Energetik-BG3 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
25/02 Torpedo-BelA1 - 3 Isloch Minsk
25/02 Sigma Olomou1 - 1 Hanácká Sl
25/02 Dukla Praha2 - 2 Táborsko
25/02 Prostějov3 - 0 Třinec
25/02 FC Vitebsk4 - 0 Lokomotiv Go
25/02 Ústí nad L1 - 7 Varnsdorf
25/02 Shakhter Sol1 - 1 Dynamo Brest
25/02 FC Smorgon0 - 3 Neman Grodno
25/02 FK Metalurgs4 - 0 Banga Gargž
25/02 FC Belshina 1 - 0 FK Bumprom G
25/02 BATE Borisov1 - 0 Baranovichi
25/02 FC Minsk2 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
25/02 Aalesund3 - 0 Sogndal
25/02 ASANE FOTBAL0 - 1 Brann
25/02 Vysočina Ji3 - 3 Vlašim
25/02 Esbjerg3 - 1 Middelfart
25/02 Sandnes1 - 1 Rīgas Futbo
25/02 Ranheim3 - 2 Levanger
25/02 FK Arsenal D3 - 1 Dynamo Brest
25/02 Hamarkamerat1 - 0 Fredrikstad
25/02 SFC Opava0 - 2 Líšeň
25/02 AFC Eskilstu3 - 0 Motala AIF
25/02 Chrudim - Pribram
25/02 Wormatia Wor2 - 1 Astoria Wall
25/02 Osters IF0 - 1 IFK Varnamo
25/02 Hegelmann Li6 - 1 BFC Daugavpi
25/02 Aalen0 - 0 SGV Freiberg
25/02 BATE Borisov1 - 3 FC Dnepr Mog
25/02 Rosenborg3 - 2 Kristiansund
25/02 Kongsvinger1 - 2 Mjoendalen
25/02 Tromso3 - 2 FK Haugesund
25/02 FK Riteriai3 - 1 METTA Latvij
25/02 Nomme Kalju0 - 0 Trans Narva
25/02 Riga FC1 - 1 FC Levadia T
25/02 FK Suduva1 - 1 FA Šiauliai
25/02 Tulsa Roughn0 - 2 Union Omaha
25/02 San Diego Lo3 - 0 Orange Count
26/02 Monterey Bay0 - 1 Oakland Root
26/02 SKA-Khabarov1 - 0 Zenit 2
26/02 Roskilde3 - 0 Valmieras FK
26/02 Viktoria Ži0 - 0 Sparta Pragu
26/02 Viking2 - 2 Lillestroem
26/02 Raufoss2 - 2 Baerum
26/02 Skeid - B.93
26/02 FC Anzhi Mak0 - 0 Alay Osh
26/02 SKA-Khabarov2 - 4 Alania Vladi
26/02 Dynamo Kiev1 - 1 Valmieras FK
26/02 Odd Ballklub1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
27/02 KAMAZ Nabere0 - 0 Irtysh Omsk
27/02 FK Rubin Kaz2 - 1 Shinnik Yaro
27/02 Sandnes1 - 1 Dordoi Bishk
28/02 Sønderjyske1 - 3 Skive IK
28/02 Dinamo Minsk2 - 0 Naftan Novop
28/02 Brønshøj3 - 4 AB Gladsaxe
01/03 Oakland Root - Sacramento R
01/03 Shinnik Yaro1 - 4 Irtysh Omsk
01/03 Isloch Minsk3 - 0 FC Molodechn
01/03 Isloch Minsk - FC Volna Pin
01/03 Sandnes1 - 1 Polissya Zhy
01/03 Gefle1 - 1 Sandvikens
02/03 Viking0 - 1 JERV
03/03 Eskilsminne 4 - 1 AFC Eskilstu
03/03 Vaalerenga1 - 3 Brann
03/03 Rosenborg1 - 1 Aalesund
03/03 FK Haugesund1 - 4 Lillestroem
03/03 Osters IF1 - 1 Falkenbergs
03/03 TPS2 - 1 PK-35
04/03 San Diego Lo1 - 0 Central Vall
04/03 New Mexico U - Colorado Spr
04/03 LA Galaxy II1 - 2 Las Vegas Li
04/03 Memphis 901 - Birmingham L
04/03 FC Minsk1 - 3 Shakhter Pet
04/03 Energetik-BG2 - 1 FC Ostrovets
04/03 Kolding IF2 - 3 Næsby
04/03 Baranovichi0 - 0 Dynamo Brest
04/03 FC Minsk0 - 0 FC Dnepr Mog
04/03 Hellerup IK1 - 1 AB Gladsaxe
04/03 Frem0 - 4 B.93
04/03 Thisted2 - 0 Holstebro
04/03 Auda Kekava - Rīgas Futbo
04/03 Oergryte0 - 1 Tvååkers I
04/03 ASANE FOTBAL1 - 1 Sogndal
04/03 Dinamo Minsk7 - 0 FC Volna Pin
04/03 Isloch Minsk3 - 3 Gomel
04/03 Skive IK0 - 0 Young Boys F
04/03 FC Smorgon0 - 1 Dynamo Brest
04/03 Kristiansund0 - 4 Molde
04/03 Stabaek1 - 0 Mjoendalen
04/03 Skeid - Lyn 1896
04/03 Odd Ballklub1 - 0 Stroemsgodse
04/03 Rīgas Futbo0 - 0 BFC Daugavpi
04/03 Pittsburgh R0 - 0 Louisville C
04/03 Sacramento R4 - 2 Monterey Bay
05/03 Charleston B1 - 0 Tormenta FC
05/03 Tromso - Ranheim
05/03 Naftan Novop1 - 0 FC Luki-Ener
05/03 Tromso - SJK Seinajok
05/03 Sarpsborg 084 - 0 Moss
05/03 Bryne2 - 2 Honka
05/03 Start1 - 0 Sandefjord
05/03 Mariehamn6 - 1 PIF
06/03 Brabrand IF3 - 1 Lyseng
07/03 Oerebro4 - 0 Motala AIF
07/03 Ljungskile - IFK Gothenbu
07/03 Ariana1 - 2 AFC Eskilstu
07/03 Frem0 - 1 Roskilde
08/03 JERV0 - 0 Linense
08/03 Raufoss1 - 2 Polissya Zhy
08/03 HJK Helsinki2 - 3 SJK Seinajok
08/03 Landskrona4 - 1 BK Olympic
09/03 FC Belshina 0 - 0 FC Dnepr Rog
09/03 Elfsborg2 - 1 Breidablik
10/03 Vaalerenga1 - 0 Fredrikstad
10/03 Honka2 - 1 Kristiansund
10/03 Trollhättan2 - 1 AFC Eskilstu
10/03 Baerum1 - 2 Strommen
10/03 IFK Gothenbu1 - 1 Mariehamn
11/03 Gais1 - 0 Helsingborg
11/03 Isloch Minsk2 - 0 Shakhter Pet
11/03 Gomel1 - 0 FK Bumprom G
11/03 Dynamo Brest4 - 0 FC Volna Pin
11/03 FC Minsk1 - 1 FC Molodechn
11/03 Naftan Novop5 - 1 FC Orsha
11/03 Frem3 - 2 Gørslev
11/03 KFUM4 - 3 Lyn 1896
11/03 FK Arsenal D0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
11/03 Inter Turku1 - 1 FC Haka
11/03 Isloch Minsk3 - 1 Lokomotiv Go
11/03 Mjoendalen2 - 3 Moss
11/03 Hamarkamerat2 - 4 Kongsvinger
11/03 IFK Varnamo1 - 2 Varbergs BoI
11/03 Trelleborgs - Mjallby
11/03 Gefle2 - 1 Hudiksvalls
11/03 Notodden3 - 2 FOLLO
11/03 VPS4 - 0 JJK
11/03 SJK Seinajok3 - 2 TPS
11/03 Dynamo Brest0 - 0 Baranovichi
11/03 Sirius2 - 3 IK Brage
11/03 Dinamo Minsk - FC Dnepr Mog
11/03 HJK Helsinki3 - 1 Ilves
11/03 GIF Sundsval1 - 1 Sandvikens
11/03 Oergryte - Skövde AIK
11/03 Utsiktens BK1 - 2 Falkenbergs
11/03 HIFK Fotboll3 - 0 EIF
11/03 Brommapojkar3 - 1 Vasalunds
12/03 Energetik-BG1 - 1 FC Smorgon
12/03 Ostersund0 - 2 Levanger
12/03 Sandnes1 - 0 JERV
12/03 Stroemsgodse0 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
13/03 FC Lahti - KR Reykjavik
14/03 Brommapojkar0 - 2 IK Brage
14/03 Honka5 - 2 Grorud IL
15/03 Gefle - Sirius
15/03 SalPa0 - 0 Ilves
15/03 Gais2 - 1 Tvååkers I
16/03 Kristiansund1 - 0 Landskrona
17/03 Mjoendalen4 - 1 Notodden
17/03 Vaalerenga3 - 2 Stroemsgodse
17/03 FK Haugesund3 - 0 Sandnes
17/03 AIK0 - 0 Sirius
17/03 Aalesund3 - 1 Hamarkamerat
17/03 Sogndal - Hoedd
17/03 KFUM1 - 0 Ull Kisa
17/03 Stjørdals-B0 - 0 Levanger
18/03 MP3 - 1 JIPPO
18/03 FC Dnepr Mog5 - 0 FC Ostrovets
18/03 SJK Seinajok1 - 2 Mariehamn
18/03 Halmstad1 - 1 IFK Varnamo
18/03 KTP1 - 0 FC Haka
18/03 Kongsvinger0 - 1 Moss
18/03 Lunds BK1 - 2 Trelleborgs
18/03 Norrby1 - 3 Oergryte
18/03 Elfsborg1 - 1 Degerfors
18/03 Oerebro5 - 0 Åtvidaberg
18/03 Trelleborgs - Lunds BK
18/03 Gefle2 - 3 Vasalunds
18/03 Brann - Rosenborg
18/03 VPS2 - 0 KPV
18/03 IFK Gothenbu1 - 0 Joenkoeping
18/03 Start2 - 0 Bryne
18/03 Malmo FF2 - 2 Osters IF
18/03 Fredrikstad0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
18/03 Mjallby - Osters IF
18/03 Skövde AIK1 - 1 Karlstad
18/03 VPS - Inter Turku
18/03 Rosenborg1 - 1 Ranheim
18/03 Helsingborg2 - 1 Kalmar FF
18/03 Skeid5 - 0 Arendal Fotb
18/03 Vaesteraas S1 - 2 AFC Eskilstu
18/03 Brommapojkar4 - 2 GIF Sundsval
18/03 Norrkoping0 - 0 Ostersund
18/03 Sandnes - Viking
19/03 Grorud IL0 - 1 Alta
19/03 Odd Ballklub2 - 1 JERV
21/03 Molde0 - 1 Hoedd
21/03 SJK AkatemiaP - P HIFK Fotboll
21/03 Wiener SC1 - 2 First Vienna
21/03 Raufoss3 - 0 Hamarkamerat
22/03 SC Heerenvee1 - 1 Vitesse
22/03 FC Winterthu - Karlsruhe
22/03 Cherno More3 - 0 Sozopol
22/03 HJK Helsinki - KTP
22/03 FC Lahti4 - 2 JäPS
22/03 Utsiktens BK2 - 0 Varbergs BoI
22/03 Skeid2 - 4 Lyn 1896
23/03 Austria Lust2 - 1 Vaduz
23/03 Vyškov3 - 1 Trencin
23/03 Mechelen0 - 4 Lommel SK
23/03 Monaco1 - 1 Spezia
23/03 KMSK Deinze3 - 1 KV Oostende
23/03 Hamburg1 - 2 Braunschweig
23/03 Waasland-Bev2 - 2 Westerlo
23/03 Trelleborgs 1 - 1 Brøndby
23/03 Karlsruhe6 - 3 Schaffhausen
23/03 Nurnberg - Jahn Regensb
23/03 Kazincbarcik0 - 3 MFK Zemplín
23/03 RKC Waalwijk0 - 6 Almere City
23/03 Augsburg4 - 2 St. Gallen
23/03 Ein Frankfur1 - 1 SPVGG Greuth
23/03 Holstein Kie0 - 2 AGF Aarhus
23/03 Dornbirn2 - 3 WSG Swarovsk
23/03 Austria Vien - First Vienna
23/03 SV Josko Rie1 - 0 SK Vorwarts
23/03 SV Horn - Sigma Olomou
23/03 Metz1 - 1 RFC Seraing
23/03 SV Horn1 - 2 Sigma Olomou
23/03 LDU Quito1 - 1 Deportivo Cu
23/03 SV Salzburg1 - 2 FC BW Linz
23/03 ASANE FOTBAL1 - 0 Vélez
23/03 Fremad Amage1 - 3 Hvidovre IF
23/03 Darmstadt1 - 1 Sandhausen
23/03 FC Koln0 - 1 St.Truiden
23/03 Real Jaén2 - 3 Getafe
24/03 Toulouse4 - 0 Rodez AF
24/03 Rakow Czesto1 - 3 Gornik Zabrz
24/03 Pisa3 - 1 Poggibonsi
24/03 FK Riteriai3 - 0 FS Jelgava
24/03 Beroe3 - 1 Maritsa Plov
24/03 Como2 - 2 Lugano
24/03 Szeged-Csan�0 - 2 Kecskeméti
24/03 Stal Mielec1 - 1 Stal Rzeszó
24/03 Ruch Chorzow5 - 2 Puszcza Niep
24/03 Domzale1 - 3 HNK Gorica
24/03 Chojniczanka3 - 3 Chrobry Gło
24/03 Wisla Krakow1 - 3 Odra Opole
24/03 Nieciecza0 - 2 Radomiak Rad
24/03 Litex Lovech - Botev Vratsa
24/03 St Pauli2 - 0 Hannover
24/03 Zbrojovka Br1 - 0 SFC Opava
24/03 HJK Helsinki - KuPS Kuopio
24/03 Stuttgart2 - 0 FC Heidenhei
24/03 LASK3 - 2 Dynamo Česk
24/03 Legia Warsaw3 - 0 GKS Katowice
24/03 Odd Ballklub - Brann
24/03 Sturm Graz4 - 0 SKN St. Polt
24/03 Rapid Wien I - Gyor
24/03 Grazer AK2 - 2 SAK Klagenfu
24/03 Osijek0 - 0 Tiszakécske
24/03 Halmstad0 - 0 Elfsborg
24/03 Lucerne5 - 0 Bellinzona
24/03 FC Haka2 - 4 EIF
24/03 Odd Ballklub2 - 1 Sandefjord
24/03 Pafos FC - Riga FC
24/03 Degerfors1 - 3 IK Brage
24/03 TSV Hartberg3 - 0 Sturm Graz I
24/03 Kristiansund4 - 1 Viking
24/03 Berliner AK 1 - 5 Hertha
25/03