Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


Round 400
Tue 08 Aug 2023 - 14:00:00 - FC Astana vs Ludogorets Razgrad

Thu 10 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 - Qarabag FK vs HJK Helsinki

Thu 10 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 - VMFD Zalgiris vs Hacken

Thu 10 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 - Slavia Prague vs SC Dnipro-1

Thu 10 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 - Sheriff Tiraspol vs BATE Borisov

Thu 10 Aug 2023 - 19:00:00 - Zrinjski vs Breidablik

Thu 10 Aug 2023 - 19:00:00 - Olympiakos vs Genk

Thu 17 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 - HJK Helsinki vs Qarabag FK

Thu 17 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 - Hacken vs VMFD Zalgiris

Thu 17 Aug 2023 - 17:30:00 - Breidablik vs Zrinjski

Thu 17 Aug 2023 - 18:00:00 - SC Dnipro-1 vs Slavia Prague

Thu 17 Aug 2023 - 18:00:00 - Genk vs Olympiakos

Thu 17 Aug 2023 - 18:00:00 - Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Astana

Thu 17 Aug 2023 - 18:00:00 - BATE Borisov vs Sheriff Tiraspol

Thu 24 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 - Hacken vs Aberdeen

Thu 24 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 - Slavia Prague vs Zorya

Thu 24 Aug 2023 - 18:00:00 - Dinamo Zagreb vs Sparta Prague

Thu 24 Aug 2023 - 18:00:00 - Olimpija Ljubljana vs Qarabag FK

Thu 24 Aug 2023 - 18:00:00 - Ludogorets Razgrad vs Ajax

Thu 24 Aug 2023 - 18:30:00 - Slovan Bratislava vs Aris Limassol

Thu 24 Aug 2023 - 18:30:00 - Union Saint-Gilloise vs Lugano

Thu 24 Aug 2023 - 18:45:00 - KÍ Klaksvík vs Sheriff Tiraspol

Thu 24 Aug 2023 - 19:00:00 - LASK vs Zrinjski

Thu 24 Aug 2023 - 19:00:00 - Olympiakos vs Cukaricki

Thu 31 Aug 2023 - 16:00:00 - Qarabag FK vs Olimpija Ljubljana

Thu 31 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 - Sparta Prague vs Dinamo Zagreb

Thu 31 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 - Aris Limassol vs Slovan Bratislava

Thu 31 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 - Zorya vs Slavia Prague

Thu 31 Aug 2023 - 17:00:00 - Sheriff Tiraspol vs KÍ Klaksvík

Thu 31 Aug 2023 - 18:00:00 - Cukaricki vs Olympiakos

Thu 31 Aug 2023 - 18:00:00 - Ajax vs Ludogorets Razgrad

Thu 31 Aug 2023 - 18:30:00 - Lugano vs Union Saint-Gilloise

Thu 31 Aug 2023 - 18:45:00 - Aberdeen vs Hacken

Thu 31 Aug 2023 - 19:00:00 - Zrinjski vs LASK

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 16:45:00 - Union Saint-Gilloise vs Toulouse

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 16:45:00 - LASK vs Liverpool

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 16:45:00 - Panathinaikos vs Villarreal

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 16:45:00 - Rennes vs Maccabi Haifa

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 16:45:00 - Servette vs Slavia Prague

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 16:45:00 - Sheriff Tiraspol vs Roma

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 16:45:00 - Bayer Leverkusen vs Hacken

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 16:45:00 - Qarabag FK vs Molde

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 19:00:00 - West Ham vs TSC Bačka Topola

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 19:00:00 - Olympiakos vs Freiburg

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 19:00:00 - Ajax vs Marseille

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 19:00:00 - Brighton vs AEK

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 19:00:00 - Sparta Prague vs Aris Limassol

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 19:00:00 - Rangers vs Real Betis

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 19:00:00 - Atalanta vs Rakow Czestochowa

Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 19:00:00 - Sturm Graz vs Sporting CP


Round 2
Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Freiburg vs West Ham

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - TSC Bačka Topola vs Olympiakos

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Marseille vs Brighton

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - AEK vs Ajax

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Real Betis vs Sparta Prague

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Aris Limassol vs Rangers

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Sporting CP vs Atalanta

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Rakow Czestochowa vs Sturm Graz

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Liverpool vs Union Saint-Gilloise

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Toulouse vs LASK

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Villarreal vs Rennes

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Maccabi Haifa vs Panathinaikos

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Roma vs Servette

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Slavia Prague vs Sheriff Tiraspol

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Hacken vs Qarabag FK

Thu 05 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Molde vs Bayer Leverkusen


Round 3
Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Olympiakos vs West Ham

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - TSC Bačka Topola vs Freiburg

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Marseille vs AEK

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Sparta Prague vs Rangers

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Aris Limassol vs Real Betis

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Sturm Graz vs Atalanta

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Rakow Czestochowa vs Sporting CP

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 16:45:00 - Molde vs Hacken

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Brighton vs Ajax

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Union Saint-Gilloise vs LASK

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Liverpool vs Toulouse

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Panathinaikos vs Rennes

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Roma vs Slavia Prague

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Sheriff Tiraspol vs Servette

Thu 26 Oct 2023 - 19:00:00 - Bayer Leverkusen vs Qarabag FK


Round 4
Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 17:45:00 - Ajax vs Brighton

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 17:45:00 - LASK vs Union Saint-Gilloise

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 17:45:00 - Toulouse vs Liverpool

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 17:45:00 - Rennes vs Panathinaikos

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 17:45:00 - Maccabi Haifa vs Villarreal

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 17:45:00 - Servette vs Sheriff Tiraspol

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 17:45:00 - Slavia Prague vs Roma

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 17:45:00 - Qarabag FK vs Bayer Leverkusen

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 20:00:00 - Freiburg vs TSC Bačka Topola

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 20:00:00 - West Ham vs Olympiakos

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 20:00:00 - AEK vs Marseille

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 20:00:00 - Real Betis vs Aris Limassol

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 20:00:00 - Rangers vs Sparta Prague

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 20:00:00 - Atalanta vs Sturm Graz

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 20:00:00 - Sporting CP vs Rakow Czestochowa

Thu 09 Nov 2023 - 20:00:00 - Hacken vs Molde


Round 5
Thu 30 Nov 2023 - 17:45:00 - Freiburg vs Olympiakos

Thu 30 Nov 2023 - 17:45:00 - TSC Bačka Topola vs West Ham

Thu 30 Nov 2023 - 17:45:00 - AEK vs Brighton


Show more events (175 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details