Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


08 Aug FC Astana2 - 1 Ludogorets R
10 Aug Qarabag FK2 - 1 HJK Helsinki
10 Aug VMFD Zalgiri1 - 3 Hacken
10 Aug Slavia Pragu3 - 0 SC Dnipro-1
10 Aug Sheriff Tira5 - 1 BATE Borisov
10 Aug Zrinjski6 - 2 Breidablik
10 Aug Olympiakos1 - 0 Genk
17 Aug HJK Helsinki1 - 2 Qarabag FK
17 Aug Hacken5 - 0 VMFD Zalgiri
17 Aug Breidablik1 - 0 Zrinjski
17 Aug SC Dnipro-11 - 1 Slavia Pragu
17 Aug Genk1 - 1 Olympiakos
17 Aug Ludogorets R5 - 1 FC Astana
17 Aug BATE Borisov2 - 2 Sheriff Tira
24 Aug Hacken2 - 2 Aberdeen
24 Aug Slavia Pragu2 - 0 Zorya
24 Aug Dinamo Zagre3 - 1 Sparta Pragu
24 Aug Olimpija Lju0 - 2 Qarabag FK
24 Aug Ludogorets R1 - 4 Ajax
24 Aug Slovan Brati2 - 1 Aris Limasso
24 Aug St. Gilloise2 - 0 Lugano
24 Aug KÍ Klaksví1 - 1 Sheriff Tira
24 Aug LASK2 - 1 Zrinjski
24 Aug Olympiakos3 - 1 Cukaricki
31 Aug Qarabag FK1 - 1 Olimpija Lju
31 Aug Sparta Pragu4 - 1 Dinamo Zagre
31 Aug Aris Limasso6 - 2 Slovan Brati
31 Aug Zorya2 - 1 Slavia Pragu
31 Aug Sheriff Tira2 - 1 KÍ Klaksví
31 Aug Cukaricki0 - 3 Olympiakos
31 Aug Ajax0 - 1 Ludogorets R
31 Aug Lugano0 - 1 St. Gilloise
31 Aug Aberdeen1 - 3 Hacken
31 Aug Zrinjski1 - 1 LASK
21 Sep St. Gilloise1 - 1 Toulouse
21 Sep LASK1 - 3 Liverpool
21 Sep Panathinaiko2 - 0 Villarreal
21 Sep Rennes3 - 0 Maccabi Haif
21 Sep Servette0 - 2 Slavia Pragu
21 Sep Sheriff Tira1 - 2 Roma
21 Sep Leverkusen4 - 0 Hacken
21 Sep Qarabag FK1 - 0 Molde
21 Sep West Ham3 - 1 TSC Bačka T
21 Sep Olympiakos2 - 3 Freiburg
21 Sep Ajax3 - 3 Marseille
21 Sep Brighton2 - 3 AEK
21 Sep Sparta Pragu3 - 2 Aris Limasso
21 Sep Rangers1 - 0 Betis
21 Sep Atalanta2 - 0 Rakow Czesto
21 Sep Sturm Graz1 - 2 Sporting CP

05 Oct Freiburg1 - 2 West Ham
05 Oct TSC Bačka T2 - 2 Olympiakos
05 Oct Marseille2 - 2 Brighton
05 Oct AEK1 - 1 Ajax
05 Oct Betis2 - 1 Sparta Pragu
05 Oct Aris Limasso2 - 1 Rangers
05 Oct Sporting CP1 - 2 Atalanta
05 Oct Rakow Czesto0 - 1 Sturm Graz
05 Oct Liverpool2 - 0 St. Gilloise
05 Oct Toulouse1 - 0 LASK
05 Oct Villarreal1 - 0 Rennes
05 Oct Maccabi Haif0 - 0 Panathinaiko
05 Oct Roma4 - 0 Servette
05 Oct Slavia Pragu6 - 0 Sheriff Tira
05 Oct Hacken0 - 1 Qarabag FK
05 Oct Molde1 - 2 Leverkusen

26 Oct Olympiakos2 - 1 West Ham
26 Oct TSC Bačka T1 - 3 Freiburg
26 Oct Marseille3 - 1 AEK
26 Oct Sparta Pragu0 - 0 Rangers
26 Oct Aris Limasso0 - 1 Betis
26 Oct Sturm Graz2 - 2 Atalanta
26 Oct Rakow Czesto1 - 1 Sporting CP
26 Oct Molde5 - 1 Hacken
26 Oct Brighton2 - 0 Ajax
26 Oct St. Gilloise2 - 1 LASK
26 Oct Liverpool5 - 1 Toulouse
26 Oct Panathinaiko1 - 2 Rennes
26 Oct Roma2 - 0 Slavia Pragu
26 Oct Sheriff Tira1 - 1 Servette
26 Oct Leverkusen5 - 1 Qarabag FK

09 Nov Ajax0 - 2 Brighton
09 Nov LASK3 - 0 St. Gilloise
09 Nov Toulouse3 - 2 Liverpool
09 Nov Rennes3 - 1 Panathinaiko
09 Nov Maccabi Haif1 - 2 Villarreal
09 Nov Servette2 - 1 Sheriff Tira
09 Nov Slavia Pragu2 - 0 Roma
09 Nov Qarabag FK0 - 1 Leverkusen
09 Nov Freiburg5 - 0 TSC Bačka T
09 Nov West Ham1 - 0 Olympiakos
09 Nov AEK0 - 2 Marseille
09 Nov Betis4 - 1 Aris Limasso
09 Nov Rangers2 - 1 Sparta Pragu
09 Nov Atalanta1 - 0 Sturm Graz
09 Nov Sporting CP2 - 1 Rakow Czesto
09 Nov Hacken1 - 3 Molde

30 Nov Freiburg5 - 0 Olympiakos
30 Nov TSC Bačka T0 - 1 West Ham
30 Nov AEK0 - 1 Brighton

Show more events (170 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details