Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


27 Jun Atlètic d'E0 - 3 Buducnost Po
27 Jun Tre Penne1 - 7 Breidablik

30 Jun Buducnost Po0 - 5 Breidablik

11 Jul Urartu0 - 1 Zrinjski
11 Jul Lincoln Red 1 - 2 Qarabag FK
11 Jul VMFD Zalgiri0 - 0 Struga
11 Jul Ħamrun Spar0 - 4 Maccabi Haif
11 Jul Rakow Czesto1 - 0 FC Flora Tal
11 Jul Olimpija Lju2 - 1 Valmieras FK
11 Jul Shamrock0 - 1 Breidablik
11 Jul Partizani1 - 1 BATE Borisov
11 Jul KÍ Klaksví0 - 0 Ferencvaros
11 Jul Ballkani2 - 0 Ludogorets R
12 Jul FC Astana1 - 1 Dinamo Tbili
12 Jul HJK Helsinki1 - 0 Larne
12 Jul Hacken3 - 1 TNS
12 Jul Farul Consta1 - 0 Sheriff Tira
12 Jul Slovan Brati1 - 1 Swift Hesper
18 Jul Struga1 - 2 VMFD Zalgiri
18 Jul Maccabi Haif2 - 1 Ħamrun Spar
18 Jul Sheriff Tira3 - 0 Farul Consta
18 Jul FC Flora Tal0 - 3 Rakow Czesto
18 Jul Zrinjski2 - 3 Urartu
18 Jul BATE Borisov2 - 0 Partizani
18 Jul TNS0 - 2 Hacken
18 Jul Breidablik2 - 1 Shamrock
19 Jul Valmieras FK1 - 2 Olimpija Lju
19 Jul Dinamo Tbili1 - 2 FC Astana
19 Jul Qarabag FK4 - 0 Lincoln Red
19 Jul Ferencvaros0 - 3 KÍ Klaksví
19 Jul Swift Hesper0 - 2 Slovan Brati
19 Jul Ludogorets R4 - 0 Ballkani
19 Jul Larne2 - 2 HJK Helsinki
25 Jul VMFD Zalgiri2 - 2 Galatasaray
25 Jul HJK Helsinki1 - 0 Molde
25 Jul Dinamo Zagre4 - 0 FC Astana
25 Jul SC Dnipro-11 - 3 Panathinaiko
25 Jul Servette1 - 1 Genk
25 Jul Zrinjski0 - 1 Slovan Brati
25 Jul Breidablik0 - 2 FC Copenhage
26 Jul Sheriff Tira1 - 0 Maccabi Haif
26 Jul Aris Limasso6 - 2 BATE Borisov
26 Jul Rakow Czesto3 - 2 Qarabag FK
26 Jul Ludogorets R1 - 1 Olimpija Lju
26 Jul KÍ Klaksví0 - 0 Hacken
01 Aug Panathinaiko2 - 2 SC Dnipro-1
01 Aug BATE Borisov3 - 5 Aris Limasso
01 Aug Olimpija Lju2 - 1 Ludogorets R
01 Aug Slovan Brati2 - 2 Zrinjski
02 Aug FC Astana0 - 2 Dinamo Zagre
02 Aug Qarabag FK1 - 1 Rakow Czesto
02 Aug Hacken3 - 3 KÍ Klaksví
02 Aug Molde2 - 0 HJK Helsinki
02 Aug Maccabi Haif4 - 1 Sheriff Tira
02 Aug Genk2 - 2 Servette
02 Aug FC Copenhage6 - 3 Breidablik
02 Aug Galatasaray1 - 0 VMFD Zalgiri
08 Aug Rakow Czesto2 - 1 Aris Limasso
08 Aug FC Copenhage0 - 0 Sparta Pragu
08 Aug PSV Eindhove4 - 1 Sturm Graz
08 Aug KÍ Klaksví2 - 1 Molde
08 Aug Braga3 - 0 TSC Bačka T
08 Aug Olimpija Lju0 - 3 Galatasaray
09 Aug Panathinaiko1 - 0 Marseille
09 Aug Slovan Brati1 - 2 Maccabi Haif
09 Aug Rangers2 - 1 Servette
15 Aug Maccabi Haif3 - 1 Slovan Brati
15 Aug Aris Limasso0 - 1 Rakow Czesto
15 Aug Sparta Pragu3 - 3 FC Copenhage
15 Aug Molde2 - 0 KÍ Klaksví
15 Aug TSC Bačka T1 - 4 Braga
15 Aug Dinamo Zagre1 - 2 AEK
15 Aug Galatasaray1 - 0 Olimpija Lju
15 Aug Sturm Graz1 - 3 PSV Eindhove
15 Aug Servette1 - 1 Rangers
15 Aug Marseille2 - 1 Panathinaiko
19 Aug AEK2 - 2 Dinamo Zagre
22 Aug Antwerp1 - 0 AEK
22 Aug Rangers2 - 2 PSV Eindhove
22 Aug Rakow Czesto0 - 1 FC Copenhage
23 Aug Maccabi Haif0 - 0 Young Boys
23 Aug Braga2 - 1 Panathinaiko
23 Aug Molde2 - 3 Galatasaray
29 Aug Young Boys3 - 0 Maccabi Haif
29 Aug Panathinaiko0 - 1 Braga
29 Aug Galatasaray2 - 1 Molde
30 Aug AEK1 - 2 Antwerp
30 Aug PSV Eindhove5 - 1 Rangers
30 Aug FC Copenhage1 - 1 Rakow Czesto
19 Sep Milan0 - 0 Newcastle
19 Sep Young Boys1 - 3 RasenBallspo
19 Sep Feyenoord2 - 0 Celtic
19 Sep Lazio1 - 1 Ath Madrid
19 Sep Paris SG2 - 0 Dortmund
19 Sep Manchester C3 - 1 Crvena Zvezd
19 Sep Barcelona5 - 0 Antwerp
19 Sep Shakhtar Don1 - 3 FC Porto
20 Sep Galatasaray2 - 2 FC Copenhage
20 Sep Real Madrid1 - 0 Union Berlin
20 Sep Bayern Munic4 - 3 Manchester U

Show more events (209 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details