Event List
View: List Thumbs Poster Banner


21 Jul Dinamo Mosco1 - 3 FC Krasnodar
22 Jul Ural S.R2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
22 Jul Nizhny Novgo0 - 2 Zenit St Pet
22 Jul Lok. Moscow2 - 2 FK Rubin Kaz
22 Jul Terek Grozny1 - 2 Krylya Sovet
23 Jul Spartak Mosc3 - 2 Gazovik Oren
23 Jul FK Rostov2 - 1 Fakel Vorone
23 Jul PFC Sochi2 - 0 Baltika Kali

29 Jul Krylya Sovet3 - 3 Dinamo Mosco
29 Jul Ural S.R0 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
29 Jul FK Rostov1 - 1 Zenit St Pet
30 Jul FK Rubin Kaz1 - 1 Gazovik Oren
30 Jul Fakel Vorone1 - 4 Lok. Moscow
30 Jul FC Krasnodar2 - 0 PFC Sochi
30 Jul Terek Grozny2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
31 Jul Spartak Mosc2 - 1 Baltika Kali

04 Aug FC Krasnodar1 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
05 Aug Krylya Sovet5 - 1 FK Rostov
05 Aug FK Rubin Kaz1 - 4 Spartak Mosc
05 Aug Gazovik Oren0 - 2 Ural S.R
05 Aug CSKA Moscow4 - 1 Lok. Moscow
06 Aug Baltika Kali2 - 1 Fakel Vorone
06 Aug Zenit St Pet2 - 3 Dinamo Mosco
06 Aug PFC Sochi1 - 2 Terek Grozny

11 Aug Ural S.R3 - 2 Spartak Mosc
12 Aug Lok. Moscow1 - 1 Krylya Sovet
12 Aug Gazovik Oren0 - 2 FC Krasnodar
12 Aug FK Rostov3 - 0 FK Rubin Kaz
13 Aug Dinamo Mosco2 - 0 Baltika Kali
13 Aug Zenit St Pet2 - 0 Fakel Vorone
13 Aug CSKA Moscow3 - 1 PFC Sochi
14 Aug Nizhny Novgo2 - 0 Terek Grozny

18 Aug FK Rubin Kaz2 - 1 Krylya Sovet
19 Aug Dinamo Mosco2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
19 Aug Baltika Kali0 - 1 Ural S.R
19 Aug FC Krasnodar1 - 1 Lok. Moscow
19 Aug PFC Sochi4 - 0 FK Rostov
20 Aug Fakel Vorone2 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
20 Aug Spartak Mosc1 - 3 Zenit St Pet
20 Aug Terek Grozny4 - 0 Gazovik Oren

25 Aug Gazovik Oren1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
25 Aug Fakel Vorone0 - 0 FC Krasnodar
26 Aug Zenit St Pet4 - 0 Ural S.R
26 Aug FK Rubin Kaz2 - 2 Dinamo Mosco
26 Aug Spartak Mosc0 - 0 Terek Grozny
26 Aug Nizhny Novgo1 - 0 FK Rostov
27 Aug Krylya Sovet2 - 1 Baltika Kali
27 Aug PFC Sochi0 - 1 Lok. Moscow

02 Sep Ural S.R0 - 1 Terek Grozny
02 Sep Nizhny Novgo2 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz
02 Sep Krylya Sovet3 - 0 Fakel Vorone
02 Sep FC Krasnodar2 - 0 Spartak Mosc
03 Sep Gazovik Oren3 - 0 PFC Sochi
03 Sep Lok. Moscow3 - 2 Baltika Kali
03 Sep CSKA Moscow1 - 1 Zenit St Pet
03 Sep FK Rostov1 - 2 Dinamo Mosco

15 Sep Dinamo Mosco1 - 1 Nizhny Novgo
16 Sep Akhmat Grozn1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
16 Sep CSKA Moscow2 - 2 Krylya Sovet
16 Sep Terek Grozny1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
16 Sep Spartak Mosc1 - 0 PFC Sochi
16 Sep Baltika Kali2 - 2 FK Rostov
17 Sep Ural S.R0 - 0 Fakel Vorone
17 Sep FK Rubin Kaz0 - 3 Zenit St Pet
17 Sep Lok. Moscow0 - 2 Gazovik Oren

23 Sep Baltika Kali1 - 0 Akhmat Grozn
23 Sep Krylya Sovet2 - 1 PFC Sochi
23 Sep Baltika Kali1 - 0 Terek Grozny
23 Sep Spartak Mosc1 - 0 Dinamo Mosco
24 Sep Nizhny Novgo3 - 1 Gazovik Oren
24 Sep Zenit St Pet1 - 2 Lok. Moscow
24 Sep FK Rostov3 - 3 CSKA Moscow
24 Sep FC Krasnodar2 - 0 Ural S.R
25 Sep Fakel Vorone0 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz

29 Sep FK Rostov2 - 2 Ural S.R
30 Sep Gazovik Oren3 - 1 Zenit St Pet
30 Sep Lok. Moscow1 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
30 Sep FK Rubin Kaz0 - 2 FC Krasnodar
30 Sep CSKA Moscow1 - 0 Baltika Kali
01 Oct Akhmat Grozn1 - 1 Dinamo Mosco
01 Oct Fakel Vorone2 - 0 PFC Sochi
01 Oct Krylya Sovet4 - 0 Spartak Mosc
01 Oct Terek Grozny1 - 1 Dinamo Mosco

07 Oct Ural S.R2 - 2 Lok. Moscow
07 Oct PFC Sochi0 - 2 Zenit St Pet
07 Oct Baltika Kali1 - 0 Gazovik Oren
07 Oct FC Krasnodar3 - 2 FK Rostov
08 Oct Akhmat Grozn0 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz
08 Oct Nizhny Novgo2 - 0 Krylya Sovet
08 Oct Dinamo Mosco0 - 0 Fakel Vorone
08 Oct Spartak Mosc2 - 2 CSKA Moscow
08 Oct Terek Grozny0 - 1 FK Rubin Kaz

21 Oct Gazovik Oren1 - 2 Fakel Vorone
21 Oct FK Rubin Kaz0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
21 Oct Lok. Moscow0 - 0 Dinamo Mosco
21 Oct Baltika Kali2 - 2 FC Krasnodar
22 Oct FK Rostov3 - 0 Akhmat Grozn
22 Oct Ural S.R1 - 4 PFC Sochi
22 Oct Spartak Mosc2 - 0 Nizhny Novgo
22 Oct Zenit St Pet3 - 1 Krylya Sovet

Show more events (256 total)......



Download as CSV?

= TV Listing = Event Thumb = Banner Image = Fanart Image = Timeline Details