LogoUpcoming 29/03 | Pinzgau Saal | - | Wolfurt | | 5:30pm |
29/03 | Schwaz | - | TSV St Johan | | 6:00pm |
29/03 | Silz-Mötz | - | Imst | | 5:00pm |
30/03 | Dornbirner S | - | SV Reichenau | | 3:00pm |
30/03 | Kufstein | - | Rot-Weiß Ra | | 1:00pm |
30/03 | Wals-Grünau | - | Hohenems | | 2:00pm |
30/03 | Bischofshofe | - | Austria Salz | | 2:00pm |
30/03 | Röthis | - | SC Rheindorf | | 3:00pm |
05/04 | TSV St Johan | - | Bischofshofe | | 5:00pm |
06/04 | Wolfurt | - | Silz-Mötz | | 12:00pm |
Results |
24/03 | Röthis  | 2 - 0 | Kufstein | | |
24/03 | Wolfurt  | 4 - 1 | Dornbirner S | | |
23/03 | Rot-Weiß Ra  | 0 - 2 | Wals-Grünau | | |
23/03 | Hohenems  | 1 - 0 | Bischofshofe | | |
23/03 | Austria Salz  | 3 - 1 | Schwaz | | |
23/03 | TSV St Johan  | 2 - 4 | Silz-Mötz | | |
23/03 | Imst  | 3 - 3 | Pinzgau Saal | | |
23/03 | SC Rheindorf  | 0 - 1 | SV Reichenau | | |
16/03 | Kufstein  | 0 - 1 | SC Rheindorf | | |
16/03 | Dornbirner S  | 0 - 3 | Imst | | |
DescriptionAvailable in:
The Austrian Regionalliga (German: Regionalliga or plural Regionalligen, means Regional League) is the third-highest division in Austrian football, after the Austrian Bundesliga and the Second League. It is divided into 5 groups: East (Ost), covering the states of Vienna, Lower Austria and Burgenland; Central (Mitte), covering the states of Styria, Carinthia, Upper Austria and the exclave of East Tyrol; Regionalliga Salzburg, covering the state of Salzburg; Regionalliga Tirol, covering the state of Tyrol (with the exception of East Tyrol) and the Eliteliga Vorarlberg, covering the state of Vorarlberg.
Seasons
Teams
Admira Dornbirn | |
Bischofshofen | |
Dornbirner SV | |
FC Egg | |
Göfis | |
Hohenems | |
Imst | |
Kufstein | |
Lauterach | |
Pinzgau Saalfel | |
Rot-Weiß Rankw | |
Rotenberg | |
Röthis | |
SC Rheindorf Al | |
Schwaz | |
Silz-Mötz | |
SV Reichenau | |
TSV St Johann | |
Wals-Grünau | |
Wolfurt | |
|
Key(
) Missing Artwork
(- 4) Missing 4 Players: Data and Artwork
(
) Team Complete
Trophy Icon
Fanart
Banner
Other Links