Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / Chile / Estadio TNT Sports CL

Banner on Estadio TNT Sports CL:
Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Antofagasta (16:30 - Mon 25 Oct 2021)

Estadio TNT Sports CL Schedule:


Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes A (16:30 - Mon 25 Oct 2021)

Palestino vs Deportes La Serena (20:00 - Mon 25 Oct 2021)

Curicó Unido vs Unión La Caler (01:00 - Tue 26 Oct 2021)

Deportes Antofagasta vs Ñublens (00:00 - Sun 31 Oct 2021)

OHiggins vs Universidad Católic (00:00 - Sun 31 Oct 2021)

Unión La Calera vs Deportes Mel (00:00 - Sun 31 Oct 2021)

Deportes Melipilla vs Cobresal (00:00 - Wed 03 Nov 2021)

Huachipato vs Unión Española (00:00 - Wed 03 Nov 2021)

Recent past events

Deportes Melipilla vs Universidad de Chile (15:00 - Sun 24 Oct 2021)
Colo-Colo vs Universidad Católica (19:30 - Sun 24 Oct 2021)
Deportes Antofagasta vs Unión Española (19:00 - Thu 21 Oct 2021)
Universidad de Chile vs Palestino (21:30 - Thu 21 Oct 2021)
OHiggins vs Deportes Melipilla (00:00 - Wed 20 Oct 2021)
Deportes La Serena vs Colo-Colo (19:00 - Wed 20 Oct 2021)
Universidad Católica vs Santiago Wanderers (21:30 - Wed 20 Oct 2021)
Audax Italiano vs Ñublense (21:30 - Tue 19 Oct 2021)
Ñublense vs Unión La Calera (00:00 - Sat 16 Oct 2021)
Cobresal vs Universidad Católica (14:00 - Sat 16 Oct 2021)
Santiago Wanderers vs Everton de Viña del Mar (18:00 - Sat 16 Oct 2021)
Unión Española vs Curicó Unido (20:30 - Sat 16 Oct 2021)
Deportes Melipilla vs Deportes La Serena (23:00 - Sat 16 Oct 2021)
Huachipato vs Deportes Antofagasta (15:30 - Fri 15 Oct 2021)
Palestino vs OHiggins (19:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021)
Universidad de Chile vs Audax Italiano (21:30 - Fri 15 Oct 2021)
Chile vs Venezuela (00:00 - Fri 15 Oct 2021)
Brazil vs Uruguay (00:30 - Fri 15 Oct 2021)
Bolivia vs Paraguay (20:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021)
Colombia vs Ecuador (21:00 - Thu 14 Oct 2021)
Deportes Iquique vs Cobreloa (23:30 - Tue 12 Oct 2021)
OHiggins vs Santiago Wanderers (21:00 - Mon 11 Oct 2021)
Curicó Unido vs Ñublense (23:30 - Mon 11 Oct 2021)
Chile vs Paraguay (01:00 - Mon 11 Oct 2021)
Deportes La Serena vs Cobresal (17:00 - Sun 10 Oct 2021)
Venezuela vs Ecuador (20:30 - Sun 10 Oct 2021)
Colombia vs Brazil (21:00 - Sun 10 Oct 2021)
Argentina vs Uruguay (23:30 - Sun 10 Oct 2021)
Audax Italiano vs Palestino (15:30 - Sat 09 Oct 2021)
Deportes Antofagasta vs Deportes Melipilla (21:00 - Sat 09 Oct 2021)

114 total past events found