Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / Germany / Magenta Sport

Banner on Magenta Sport:

Magenta Sport Schedule:


Waldhof Mannheim vs Hansa Rostoc (17:00 - Tue 20 Oct 2020)

KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Wehen Wiesba (17:00 - Tue 20 Oct 2020)

Dynamo Dresden vs Zwickau (17:00 - Tue 20 Oct 2020)

Türkgücü München vs Lübeck (17:00 - Tue 20 Oct 2020)

SC Verl vs Magdeburg (17:00 - Tue 20 Oct 2020)

Recent past events

FC Saarbrücken vs Unterhaching (11:00 - Sun 18 Oct 2020)
SV Meppen vs Viktoria Köln (13:00 - Sun 18 Oct 2020)
Bayern Munich II vs Kaiserslautern (12:00 - Sat 17 Oct 2020)
Ingolstadt vs SC Verl (12:00 - Sat 17 Oct 2020)
Hansa Rostock vs Munich 1860 (12:00 - Sat 17 Oct 2020)
Lübeck vs Dynamo Dresden (12:00 - Sat 17 Oct 2020)
Wehen Wiesbaden vs Waldhof Mannheim (12:00 - Sat 17 Oct 2020)
Zwickau vs KFC Uerdingen 05 (12:00 - Sat 17 Oct 2020)
Magdeburg vs Türkgücü München (17:00 - Fri 16 Oct 2020)
PBC CSKA Moscow vs ALBA Berlin (17:00 - Fri 16 Oct 2020)
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs Bayern München Basketball (17:45 - Fri 16 Oct 2020)
Olympiacos BC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv BC (18:00 - Fri 16 Oct 2020)
Baskonia vs BC Khimki (19:00 - Fri 16 Oct 2020)
BC Žalgiris vs Anadolu Efes SK (17:00 - Thu 15 Oct 2020)
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs KK Crvena zvezda (18:45 - Thu 15 Oct 2020)
FC Barcelona Basquet vs Panathinaikos BC (19:00 - Thu 15 Oct 2020)
Valencia Basket vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg (19:00 - Thu 15 Oct 2020)
Ulm vs Metropolitans 92 (17:30 - Wed 14 Oct 2020)
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC vs Bayern München Basketball (16:30 - Wed 14 Oct 2020)
Fenerbahçe Basketbol vs PBC CSKA Moscow (17:45 - Wed 14 Oct 2020)
Olympiacos BC vs Olimpia Milano (18:00 - Wed 14 Oct 2020)
Real Madrid Baloncesto vs BC Khimki (19:00 - Wed 14 Oct 2020)
KK Crvena zvezda vs BC Žalgiris (17:00 - Tue 13 Oct 2020)
ALBA Berlin vs Anadolu Efes SK (18:00 - Tue 13 Oct 2020)
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Panathinaikos BC (18:45 - Tue 13 Oct 2020)
Baskonia vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg (19:00 - Tue 13 Oct 2020)
Valencia Basket vs FC Barcelona Basquet (19:00 - Tue 13 Oct 2020)
Hallescher FC vs Zwickau (17:00 - Mon 12 Oct 2020)
Unterhaching vs SV Meppen (11:00 - Sun 11 Oct 2020)
Viktoria Köln vs Ingolstadt (12:00 - Sun 11 Oct 2020)

469 total past events found