Channel Logo

Type
None set

Language
English

Site
Home / TV Channels / World / Eleven International

Banner on Eleven International:

Eleven International Schedule:

Brøndby vs AC Horsens 14:00 - Sun 19 Feb 2023
AaB vs AGF Aarhus 14:00 - Sun 19 Feb 2023
Odense BK vs Randers FC 14:00 - Sun 19 Feb 2023
Lyngby vs FC Nordsjælland 14:00 - Sun 19 Feb 2023
Viborg vs FC Midtjylland 14:00 - Sun 19 Feb 2023
Silkeborg IF vs FC Copenhagen 14:00 - Sun 19 Feb 2023
AGF Aarhus vs Silkeborg IF 14:00 - Sun 26 Feb 2023
FC Nordsjælland vs Odense BK 14:00 - Sun 26 Feb 2023
AC Horsens vs Viborg 14:00 - Sun 26 Feb 2023
FC Midtjylland vs Brøndby 14:00 - Sun 26 Feb 2023
FC Copenhagen vs AaB 14:00 - Sun 26 Feb 2023
Randers FC vs Lyngby 14:00 - Sun 26 Feb 2023
AGF Aarhus vs AC Horsens 14:00 - Sun 05 Mar 2023
FC Copenhagen vs Odense BK 14:00 - Sun 05 Mar 2023
AaB vs FC Midtjylland 14:00 - Sun 05 Mar 2023
Lyngby vs Brøndby 14:00 - Sun 05 Mar 2023
Silkeborg IF vs FC Nordsjælland 14:00 - Sun 05 Mar 2023
Viborg vs Randers FC 14:00 - Sun 05 Mar 2023
Randers FC vs AGF Aarhus 14:00 - Sun 12 Mar 2023
Odense BK vs AaB 14:00 - Sun 12 Mar 2023
Viborg vs FC Nordsjælland 14:00 - Sun 12 Mar 2023
FC Midtjylland vs Lyngby 14:00 - Sun 12 Mar 2023
Brøndby vs Silkeborg IF 14:00 - Sun 12 Mar 2023
AC Horsens vs FC Copenhagen 14:00 - Sun 12 Mar 2023
AGF Aarhus vs Odense BK 14:00 - Sun 19 Mar 2023
FC Copenhagen vs Viborg 14:00 - Sun 19 Mar 2023
AaB vs Randers FC 14:00 - Sun 19 Mar 2023
FC Nordsjælland vs Brøndby 14:00 - Sun 19 Mar 2023
Silkeborg IF vs FC Midtjylland 14:00 - Sun 19 Mar 2023
Lyngby vs AC Horsens 14:00 - Sun 19 Mar 2023

Recent past events

Qizilqum vs Sogdiana (12:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
Bunyodkor vs Pakhtakor (12:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
Neftchi vs Surkhon (12:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
Navbahor vs Olmaliq (12:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
Lokomotiv vs Metalourg (12:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
Dinamo Samarqand vs Kokand-1912 (12:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
Kristiansund BK vs JERV (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Lillestroem vs Hamarkameratene (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Stroemsgodset vs Bodoe/Glimt (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Rosenborg vs Sarpsborg 08 (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Sandefjord vs FK Haugesund (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Tromso vs Aalesund (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Viking vs Odd Ballklubb (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Vaalerenga vs Molde (16:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Brøndby vs Viborg (15:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
AGF Aarhus vs FC Copenhagen (13:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
AC Horsens vs Odense BK (13:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Randers FC vs FC Midtjylland (19:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
FC Nordsjælland vs AaB (17:00 - Sun 13 Nov 2022)
Silkeborg IF vs Lyngby (15:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs SK Super Nova (11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
Tukums 2000 vs Spartaks Jūrmala (11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
BFC Daugavpils vs Auda Kekava (11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
Riga FC vs Rīgas Futbola Skola (11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
FK Metalurgs vs Valmieras FK (11:00 - Sat 12 Nov 2022)
Kokand-1912 vs Bunyodkor (11:15 - Mon 07 Nov 2022)
Pakhtakor vs Qizilqum (13:30 - Mon 07 Nov 2022)
Surkhon vs Dinamo Samarqand (09:00 - Mon 07 Nov 2022)
Nasaf vs Neftchi (13:30 - Mon 07 Nov 2022)
Metalourg vs Navbahor (13:30 - Mon 07 Nov 2022)

1973 total past events found