Channel Logo

Site
Home / TV Channels / World / Eleven International

Banner on Eleven International: AEL Limassol vs AEK Larnaca (17:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

Eleven International Schedule:


Genk vs Club Brugge (12:30 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

Waregem vs Beerschot VA (15:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

Gent vs Standard (17:30 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

Antwerp vs KV Oostende (20:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

Odense BK vs FC Nordsjælland (13:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

Viborg vs Sønderjyske (13:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

Zurich vs Young Boys (13:15 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

Brøndby vs Randers FC (15:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

Lucerne vs FC Basel (15:30 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

Kristiansund BK vs Viking (16:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

AEL Limassol vs AEK Larnaca (17:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

AaB vs FC Copenhagen (17:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

Rosenborg vs Bodoe/Glimt (16:00 - Sun 28 Nov 2021)

Vejle Boldklub vs FC Midtjylland (18:00 - Mon 29 Nov 2021)

Slovan Bratislava vs ŠKF Sereď (17:00 - Mon 29 Nov 2021)

Coleraine vs Glentoran (19:45 - Tue 30 Nov 2021)

Crusaders vs Portadown (19:45 - Tue 30 Nov 2021)

Larne vs Cliftonville (19:45 - Tue 30 Nov 2021)

Linfield vs Carrick Rangers (19:45 - Tue 30 Nov 2021)

Recent past events

RFC Seraing vs St.Truiden (15:15 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Eupen vs Kortrijk (17:30 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Cercle Brugge vs Mechelen (17:30 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Charleroi vs Anderlecht (19:45 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Ballymena United vs Crusaders (15:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Carrick Rangers vs Warrenpoint Town (15:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Coleraine vs Cliftonville (15:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Portadown vs Larne (15:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Grasshoppers vs Lugano (17:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Lillestroem vs Stroemsgodset (17:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Olmaliq vs Sogdiana (10:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Bunyodkor vs Pakhtakor (10:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Nasaf vs Lokomotiv (10:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Navbahor vs Kokand-1912 (10:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Qizilqum vs Metalourg (10:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Surkhon vs Mashal (10:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Turan Tovuz vs Andijan (10:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
Aris Limassol vs Pafos FC (15:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
PAEEK vs Doxa Katokopias (17:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
FK Pohronie vs ViOn Zlaté Moravce (14:00 - Sat 27 Nov 2021)
St. Gilloise vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven (19:45 - Fri 26 Nov 2021)
AGF Aarhus vs Silkeborg IF (18:00 - Fri 26 Nov 2021)
Apollon Limassol vs PAEEK (16:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021)
Sønderjyske vs AaB (18:00 - Mon 22 Nov 2021)
Anderlecht vs Kortrijk (12:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
St.Truiden vs Antwerp (15:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
KV Oostende vs St. Gilloise (17:30 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Beerschot VA vs Genk (20:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Andijan vs Navbahor (09:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)
Mashal vs Qizilqum (09:00 - Sun 21 Nov 2021)

182 total past events found